Athletic Club

Escut

Guanyats1553

Empatats795

Perduts1150
44%
22%
34%

Partits

         
 
# Data Temporada Tipus Jornada Local Visitant
1a: Primera Divisió
COP: Copa del Rei
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Lliga de Campions
FER: Copa de Fires
CLI: Copa de la Lliga
REC: Recopa
SUP: Supercopa
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Llatina
ORO: Copa d'Or Argentina
Partits3498
Guanyats1553
Empatats795
Perduts1150
Gols a favor5849
Gols en contra4587
44%
22%
34%


Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%

Resultats

Rival

Nom País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%
Barcelona Espanya
Real Madrid Espanya
Atlético de Madrid Espanya
Espanyol Espanya
Valencia Espanya
Sevilla Espanya
Real Sociedad Espanya
Zaragoza Espanya
Betis Espanya
Celta de Vigo Espanya
Racing de Santander Espanya
Deportivo de La Coruña Espanya
Valladolid Espanya
Sporting de Gijón Espanya
Osasuna Espanya
Las Palmas Espanya
Oviedo Espanya
Mallorca Espanya
Granada Espanya
Elche Espanya
Hércules Espanya
CD Málaga Espanya
Villarreal Espanya
Rayo Vallecano Espanya
Murcia Espanya
Alavés Espanya
Sabadell Espanya
Málaga Espanya
Cádiz Espanya
Salamanca Espanya
Getafe Espanya
Levante Espanya
Castellón Espanya
Tenerife Espanya
Logroñés Espanya
Córdoba Espanya
Arenas de Getxo Espanya
Recreativo de Huelva Espanya
Albacete Espanya
Pontevedra Espanya
Alcoyano Espanya
Eibar Espanya
Burgos Espanya
Almería Espanya
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Espanya
Real Unión Espanya
Numancia Espanya
Compostela Espanya
Leganés Espanya
Cultural Leonesa Espanya
Ferencváros Hungria
Extremadura Espanya
Juventus Italia
Jaén Espanya
Europa Espanya
Barakaldo Espanya
Real Burgos Espanya
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Panathinaikos Grecia
Aston Villa Inglaterra
Austria Wien Austria
Sparta Praha República Txeca
Palamós Espanya
Cartagena Espanya
Olympique de Marseille França
Girondins de Bordeaux França
Girona Espanya
AD Almería Espanya
Mérida Espanya
Huesca Espanya
Xerez Espanya
Condal Espanya
Újpest Hungria
Porto Portugal
Manchester United Inglaterra
Liverpool Inglaterra
Lleida Espanya
Parma Italia
Beşiktaş Turquia
Ourense Espanya
Trabzonspor Turquia
Milan Italia
Dunfermline Escocia
Newcastle Inglaterra
Sampdoria Italia
Anorthosis Chipre
AEK Grecia
Dinamo București Rumania
Magdeburg Alemanya
Liégeois Bèlgica
Ajax Països Baixos
Zorya Ucrania
Servette Suïssa
Molenbeek Bèlgica
Basel Suïssa
Beveren Bèlgica
Young Boys Suïssa
Nacional Portugal
Werder Bremen Alemanya
APOEL Chipre
Genk Bèlgica
Rapid Wien Austria
Sassuolo Italia
Hertha Berliner Alemanya
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Països Baixos
Augsburg Alemanya
Žilina Eslovaquia
Keşla Azerbaijan
Torino Italia
Olympique Lyonnais França
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finlandia
Slaven Koprivnica Croacia
Schalke 04 Alemanya
Lokomotiv Rússia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG França
Slovan Bratislava Eslovaquia
Anderlecht Bèlgica
Tromsø Noruega
Eintracht Braunschweig Alemanya
Real Madrid Castilla Espanya
Beroe Bulgaria
Melilla Espanya
Zalla Espanya
Atlético Marbella Espanya
Sestao Espanya
Östersund Suecia
Linares CF Espanya
Langreo Espanya
Calella Espanya
Racing de Ferrol Espanya
Sevilla Atlético Espanya
Eldense Espanya
Xerez Club Espanya
Bate Borisov Bielorrusia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Napoli Italia
Galatasaray Turquia
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Polonia
Budapest Honvéd Hungria
Atlético Tetuán Espanya
Southampton Inglaterra
Amurrio Espanya
Spartak Moskva Rússia
Torpedo Moskva Rússia
Manchester City Inglaterra
Lanzarote Espanya
Cluj Rumania
Rangers Escocia
Alcorcón Espanya
Mirandés Espanya
Balompédica Linense Espanya
Formentera Espanya
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemanya
Frem Dinamarca
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
OFK Beograd Serbia
Royal Antwerp Bèlgica
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Espanya
Nice França
Sestao River Espanya
Toledo Espanya
Intercity Espanya
L'Hospitalet Espanya
FCSB Rumania
Standard Liège Bèlgica
Gimnástica Segoviana Espanya
Aurrera Espanya
Arenas Zaragoza Espanya
San Sebastián de los Reyes Espanya

Àrbitre

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%
Tamarit Falaguera
Oliva Fortuny
Soriano Aladren
Asensi Martín
Escartín
Undiano Mallenco
Fernández Borbalán
Caballero Camacho
Ansuategui Roca
Mateu Lahoz
Azón Roma
Mejuto González
García Fernández
Vilalta Bars
Velasco Carballo
Muñiz Fernández
Estrada Fernández
Arqué Martín
Fombona Fernández
Ramírez Domínguez
Díaz Vega
Teixeira Vitienes
Melcón
Soto Montesinos
López Nieto
Rigo Sureda
Franco Martínez
Del Cerro Grande
Andújar Oliver
Daudén Ibáñez
Sánchez Arminio
Álvarez Izquierdo
Megía Dávila
Ramos Marcos
Pérez Burrull
Gómez Contreras
Esquinas Torres
González González
González Echeverría
Plaza Pedraz
Merino González
Fernández Marín
Arribas Seijas
Puentes Leira
Lloris Antonino
Rodríguez Santiago
García Aranda
Medina Iglesias
Medina Cantalejo
Marrón Martín
Clos Gómez
García de Loza
Crespo Aurre
García Carrión
Zariquiegui Izco
Martínez Munuera
Rubinos Pérez
Iglesias Villanueva
Guruceta Muro
Martínez Banegas
Lamo Castillo
González Vázquez
Gil Manzano
Martín Navarrete
Birigay Nieva
Pes Pérez
Rodríguez Mato
Segrelles del Pilar
Carmona Méndez
Ayza Gámez
Cruella Tena
Gracia Redondo
Tomeo Palanques
Sabaté Solá
Martín Álvarez
Teixeira Vitienes
Hernández Hernández
Sánchez Ríos
Marín López
Álvarez Martínez
Turienzo Álvarez
Miguel Pérez
Camacho Jiménez
Brito Arceo
Pintado Viu
Enríquez Negreira
Sánchez Martínez
Sánchez Molina Soto
Ruiz Casasola
Forés Bachero
Pérez Montero
Cardós Sanchis
Borrás del Barrio
Novella Barco
Insausti
Rivero Lecuona
Álvarez Margüenda
Prados García
Andradas Asurmendi
Comorera Gatuellas
Balsa Ron
Ruiz Alciturri
Ausocúa Sanz
Sanchis Orduña
Sánchez Ibáñez
Ostalé Gómez
Ocaña Nieto
Núñez Manrique
Jaime Latre
Valdés Sánchez
Balcells Regué
Calvo Córdova
Lizondo Cortés
Barderi Gibert
Melero López
Peraita Ibáñez
Pérez Sánchez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Rodríguez Martel
Orellana Álvarez
Blanco Pérez
Riera Morro
Mazorra Freire
Rivero Lecuona
Munuera Montero
Castiñeiras
Pino Zamorano
Arnal Valdivieso
Díaz Argote
Carreira Abad
Bañón Gonzálbez
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Medina Díaz
Prieto Iglesias
Carbelo Martín
Paradas Romero
González Fuertes
Rey Martínez
Navarrete Antiñolo
Damín Rendón
Orrantia Capelastegui
Acebal Pezón
Jiménez Moreno
Pajares Paz
Sánchez Moreno
Canera Coscolín
Rubio Valdivieso
Balaguer García
Socorro González
Casajuana Rifà
Olavarria González
Pascual Tejerina
Martínez Íñiguez
Bueno Grimal
Giménez Molina
Pérez Rodríguez
Japón Sevilla
Saz Olmedo
Barrenechea Montero
López de la Fuente
Cerezuela Ruiz
Alfonso Álvarez
Santamaría Uzqueda
Menchaca González
Jaramillo González
Quintana
Trujillo Suárez
Mosquera Maceiras
Echave Michelena
Paz García
Bielsa Naval
Mayoral Cedenilla
Díaz Agüero
Jiménez Muñoz
Pérez Pérez
Moreno Delgado
Álvarez Díaz
Medié Jiménez
Gómez López
Llonch Andreu
De Sosa Martín
Jáuregui Ansó
Díez Frías
Bueno Perales
Álvarez Corriols
Condón Uriz
Crespo Orradre
Balaguer García
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Barrenechea de Miguel
Paco Bienzobas
Trapote López
Pérez Sánchez
Torres Martín
Gómez Barril
Lacambra Canela
Castarlenas Mora
Téllez Sánchez
Munguía Artola
Taboada Soto
Vilanova Pericas
Bayarri Ribelles
Carreño Arquimbau
Cordero Vega
Alberola Rojas
Carcelén García
Fandos Hernández
Jiménez Madrid
Vallana
Melero Guaza
Santos López
Hernández Areces
Molina Segovia
Santana Páez
López Cuadrado
Morilla Martínez
De la Riva Bastos
Couso
Rivas Fernández
Álvarez Santullano
Canga Argüelles
Armas Caso
Ramón Ferragut
Benoît Bastien
Elizari Navarlaz
Gumb
Llovera Mas
Barrena
Montero
Jorge Sousa
Jiménez Sánchez
Panadero Martínez
Herrero Berdejo
Cózar Sánchez
Pardo Hidalgo
Pinter Pastor
Simó Fiol
López Samper
García Rodríguez
Daniele Orsato
Ontanaya López
Simón Cabarga
Caetano Bueno
De la Teja Ocejo
Serdar Gözübüyük
Tristante Oliva
Villaverde Fernández
Pérez Lima
Martorell Mir
Gómez Ramírez
Zabala Emparanza
Tony Chapron
Villanueva Calonge
Del Campo Echevarría
Elorza
Ceballos Borrego
Fernández Quirós
Gutiérrez Fernández
Gallardo Fernández
Florian Meyer
Mazagatos Vicario
De Andrés Barragán
Albert Giménez
Mark Clattenburg
Vico Díaz
Guerra Prieto
Soler Llop
Campos
Miró Pastor
Hernández Velázquez
Martin Atkinson
Galende Pascual
Ruiz Laurín
Bello Blanco
Hernanz Angulo
Martínez de la Fuente
Esteban Díaz
Obiol Pons
Isasi Castresana
Cristóbal Aguado
Prendes Bernardo
Angelo Amendolia
Riñones Ochoa
Aurre Larrea
Pol van Boekel
Hellmut Krug
Bas Nijhuis
Andre Marriner
Iturralde González
Hartmut Strampe
Marc Batta
David Elleray
Nicola Rizzoli
Roger Philippi
Kevin Blom
Matteo Trefoloni
Ruddy Buquet
Serge Gumienny
Artur Soares Dias
Paolo Tagliavento
Björn Kuipers
Wolfgang Stark
Danny Makkelie
Pedro Proença
Sébastien Delferiere
Serrano de la Mata
Stéphane Lannoy
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
García Villaverde
De Anta Holgado
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Felix Brych
Mañes Taberner
Clausí
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Pizarro Gómez
Cuadra Fernández
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Gardeazabal Garay
Sosa Saavedra
Yuste González
Urío Velázquez
Esquerdo Guerrero
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Pérez Gallego
Anthony Taylor
Notificar error