Athletic Club

Escut
Carregant

Guanyats1645

Empatats820

Perduts1191
44%
22%
34%

Partits

         
 
# Data Temporada Competició Tipus Local Visitant
1a: Primera Divisió
COP: Copa de España
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Lliga de Campions
FER: Copa de Fires
CLI: Copa de la Lliga
REC: Recopa
SUP: Supercopa
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Llatina
ORO: Copa d'Or Argentina
Partits3656
Guanyats1645
Empatats820
Perduts1191
Gols a favor6210
Gols en contra4752
44%
22%
34%


Tipus

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%

Resultats

Rival

Nom País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%
Barcelona Espanya
Real Madrid Espanya
Atlético de Madrid Espanya
Espanyol Espanya
Valencia Espanya
Sevilla Espanya
Real Sociedad Espanya
Zaragoza Espanya
Betis Espanya
Celta de Vigo Espanya
Racing de Santander Espanya
Deportivo de La Coruña Espanya
Valladolid Espanya
Sporting de Gijón Espanya
Osasuna Espanya
Las Palmas Espanya
Oviedo Espanya
Mallorca Espanya
Granada Espanya
Alavés Espanya
Villarreal Espanya
CD Málaga Espanya
Elche Espanya
Hércules Espanya
Sabadell Espanya
Rayo Vallecano Espanya
Murcia Espanya
Málaga Espanya
Salamanca Espanya
Cádiz Espanya
Levante Espanya
Getafe Espanya
Tenerife Espanya
Castellón Espanya
Logroñés Espanya
Real Unión Espanya
Córdoba Espanya
Eibar Espanya
Arenas de Getxo Espanya
Recreativo de Huelva Espanya
Alcoyano Espanya
Albacete Espanya
Pontevedra Espanya
Almería Espanya
Burgos Espanya
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Espanya
Leganés Espanya
Compostela Espanya
Numancia Espanya
Cultural Leonesa Espanya
Ferencváros Hungria
Sestao Espanya
Cartagena Espanya
Barakaldo Espanya
Juventus Italia
Extremadura Espanya
Real Burgos Espanya
Jaén Espanya
Europa Espanya
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Austria Wien Austria
Olympique de Marseille França
Palamós Espanya
Linares CF Espanya
Újpest Hungria
Real Madrid Castilla Espanya
Panathinaikos Grecia
Racing de Ferrol Espanya
Aston Villa Inglaterra
Manchester United Inglaterra
Huesca Espanya
Lleida Espanya
Girondins de Bordeaux França
Condal Espanya
AD Almería Espanya
Liverpool Inglaterra
Mérida Espanya
Xerez Espanya
Girona Espanya
Porto Portugal
Sparta Praha República Txeca
Dunfermline Escocia
Beşiktaş Turquia
Parma Italia
Trabzonspor Turquia
Milan Italia
Ourense Espanya
Magdeburg Alemanya
Žilina Eslovaquia
Liégeois Bèlgica
Augsburg Alemanya
Ajax Països Baixos
AZ Alkmaar Països Baixos
Servette Suïssa
Molenbeek Bèlgica
Waasland-Beveren Bèlgica
Basel Suïssa
Eintracht Braunschweig Alemanya
Sassuolo Italia
Zorya Ucrania
Southampton Inglaterra
Beroe Bulgaria
APOEL Chipre
Torpedo Moskva Rússia
Manchester City Inglaterra
Partizan Serbia
AEK Grecia
Anorthosis Chipre
Newcastle Inglaterra
Slaven Koprivnica Croacia
Schalke 04 Alemanya
Lokomotiv Moskva Rússia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG França
Hertha Berliner Alemanya
Slovan Bratislava Eslovaquia
Anderlecht Bèlgica
Nacional Portugal
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Werder Bremen Alemanya
Tromsø Noruega
Genk Bèlgica
Young Boys Suïssa
Olympique Lyonnais França
Dinamo București Rumania
Torino Italia
Sampdoria Italia
Keşla Azerbaijan
Helsinki Finlandia
Rapid Wien Austria
Castro Espanya
Cluj Rumania
Binéfar Espanya
Östersund Suecia
Palencia CF Espanya
Mungia Espanya
Getxo Espanya
Balmaseda Espanya
Calella Espanya
Sevilla Atlético Espanya
Eldense Espanya
Xerez Club Espanya
Logroño Espanya
CD Castellón Espanya
RSG Torrelavega Espanya
Zaragoza CD Espanya
BATE Borisov Bielorrusia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Napoli Italia
Galatasaray Turquia
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Polonia
Budapest Honvéd Hungria
Atlético Tetuán Espanya
Atlético de Madrid B Espanya
Aurrerá Ondarroa Espanya
Barcelona B Espanya
Spartak Moskva Rússia
Mirandés Espanya
Alcorcón Espanya
Langreo Espanya
Lanzarote Espanya
OFK Beograd Serbia
Balompédica Linense Espanya
Amurrio Espanya
Royal Antwerp Bèlgica
Frem Dinamarca
Melilla Espanya
Zalla Espanya
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemanya
Rangers Escocia
Atlético Marbella Espanya
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Formentera Espanya
Sestao River Espanya
Intercity Espanya
L'Hospitalet Espanya
Gimnástica Segoviana Espanya
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Espanya
Toledo Espanya
San Sebastián de los Reyes Espanya
Aurrera Espanya
FCSB Rumania
Standard Liège Bèlgica
Arenas de Zaragoza Espanya
Nice França

Àrbitre

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Oliva Fortuny
Tamarit Falaguera
Asensi Martín
Undiano Mallenco
Vilalta Bars
Fernández Borbalán
Sánchez Arminio
Caballero Camacho
Melcón
Mateu Lahoz
García Fernández
Mejuto González
Ansuategui Roca
Azón Roma
Ramos Marcos
Arribas Seijas
Velasco Carballo
Muñiz Fernández
Estrada Fernández
Franco Martínez
Del Cerro Grande
Ramírez Domínguez
Arqué Martín
Fombona Fernández
Teixeira Vitienes
Soto Montesinos
Andújar Oliver
Díaz Vega
López Nieto
Daudén Ibáñez
Rigo Sureda
Álvarez Izquierdo
Megía Dávila
Pérez Burrull
González González
Gómez Contreras
Plaza Pedraz
Merino González
González Echeverría
Esquinas Torres
Fernández Marín
Lloris Antonino
García de Loza
Crespo Aurre
Puentes Leira
Rodríguez Santiago
Medina Cantalejo
García Carrión
Medina Iglesias
García Aranda
Lamo Castillo
Marrón Martín
Martínez Munuera
Clos Gómez
Zariquiegui Izco
Gil Manzano
Martínez Banegas
Iglesias Villanueva
Guruceta Muro
Rubinos Pérez
Martín Navarrete
González Vázquez
Cruella Tena
Segrelles del Pilar
Birigay Nieva
Rodríguez Mato
Pes Pérez
Miguel Pérez
Marín López
Sánchez Molina Soto
Ayza Gámez
Gracia Redondo
Sabaté
Carmona Méndez
Tomeo Palanques
Álvarez Martínez
Valdés Sánchez
Teixeira Vitienes
Sánchez Ríos
Enríquez Negreira
Sánchez Martínez
Martín Álvarez
Hernández Hernández
Pintado Viu
Brito Arceo
Camacho Jiménez
Turienzo Álvarez
Comorera Gatuellas
Ausocúa Sanz
Pérez Montero
Forés Bachero
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Borrás del Barrio
Ruiz Casasola
Prados García
Andradas Asurmendi
Cardós Sanchis
Orellana Álvarez
Acebal Pezón
Álvarez Margüenda
Novella Barco
Rivero Lecuona
Insausti
Sanchis Orduña
Ostalé Gómez
Barderi Gibert
Sánchez Ibáñez
Balsa Ron
Ruiz Alciturri
González Fuertes
Jaime Latre
Balcells Regué
Núñez Manrique
Ocaña
Calvo Córdova
Lizondo Cortés
Peraita Ibáñez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Melero López
Rodríguez Martel
Blanco Pérez
Riera Morro
Pérez Sánchez
Prieto Iglesias
Carreira Abad
Damín Rendón
Mazorra Freire
Paradas Romero
Díaz Argote
Arnal Valdivieso
Rivero Lecuona
Pino Zamorano
Castiñeiras
Medina Díaz
Bañón Gonzálbez
Munuera Montero
Carbelo Martín
Rey Martínez
Menchaca González
Socorro González
Balaguer García
Rubio Valdivieso
Sánchez Moreno
Navarrete Antiñolo
Orrantia Capelastegui
Jiménez Moreno
Quintana
Canera Coscolín
Pajares Paz
Olavarria González
Cerezuela Ruiz
Mayoral Cedenilla
Alberola Rojas
Saz Olmedo
Barrenechea Montero
Giménez Molina
Pérez Rodríguez
Japón Sevilla
Martínez Íñiguez
López de la Fuente
Casajuana Rifà
Alfonso Álvarez
Bueno Grimal
Hernández Areces
Pascual Tejerina
Echave Michelena
Paz García
Jaramillo González
Mosquera Maceiras
Condón Uriz
De Sosa Martín
Bielsa Naval
Santamaría Uzqueda
Trujillo Suárez
Medié Jiménez
Díez Frías
Balaguer García
Barrenechea de Miguel
Bueno Perales
Jáuregui Ansó
Álvarez Díaz
Díaz Agüero
Crespo Orradre
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Trapote López
Canga Argüelles
Gómez López
Cordero Vega
Fandos Hernández
Pérez Pérez
Paco Bienzobas
Llonch Andreu
Álvarez Corriols
Jiménez Muñoz
Montero
Castarlenas Mora
Moreno Delgado
Gómez Barril
Torres Martín
Carcelén García
Lacambra Canela
Taboada Soto
Téllez Sánchez
Munguía Artola
Santos López
Vallana
Gutiérrez Fernández
Melero Guaza
Morilla Martínez
Jiménez Madrid
Llovera Mas
López Cuadrado
Pinter Pastor
Santana Páez
Carreño Arquimbau
Bayarri Ribelles
Pérez Sánchez
Vilanova Pericas
Molina Segovia
Jiménez Sánchez
Barrena
Couso
Panadero Martínez
Ezcurdia
Ramón Ferragut
López Samper
Pardo Hidalgo
Elizari Navarlaz
Rivas Fernández
Elorza
Armas Caso
Álvarez Santullano
Daniele Orsato
Simó Fiol
Jorge Sousa
Herrero Berdejo
García Rodríguez
Esquerdo Guerrero
Benoît Bastien
Cózar Sánchez
De la Riva Bastos
Gumb
Tristante Oliva
Pizarro Gómez
Zabala Emparanza
Ontanaya López
Pérez Lima
Simón Cabarga
Mark Clattenburg
Cuadra Fernández
Villanueva Calonge
Del Campo Echevarría
Caetano Bueno
Hernanz Angulo
Gallardo Fernández
Florian Meyer
Obiol
Isasi Castresana
Cristóbal Aguado
Urío Velázquez
Ceballos Borrego
Gómez Ramírez
Ruiz Laurín
Albert Giménez
Vico Díaz
Galende Pascual
Mazagatos Vicario
Soler Llop
Esteban Díaz
Bello Blanco
Martínez de Lafuente
Hernández Velázquez
Miró Pastor
Tony Chapron
De Andrés Barragán
Campos
Guerra Prieto
Prendes Bernardo
Villaverde Fernández
De la Teja Ocejo
Serdar Gözübüyük
Martorell Mir
Martin Atkinson
Fernández Quirós
Bas Nijhuis
Pedro Proença
Roger Philippi
Luigi Agnolin
Keith Hackett
Pietro D'Elia
Iturralde González
Aurre Larrea
Riñones
Serge Gumienny
Nicola Rizzoli
Danny Makkelie
Hellmut Krug
Wolfgang Stark
Angelo Amendolia
Matteo Trefoloni
Andre Marriner
Ruddy Buquet
Pol van Boekel
Hartmut Strampe
Marc Batta
David Elleray
Paolo Tagliavento
Björn Kuipers
Sébastien Delferiere
Artur Soares Dias
Kevin Blom
Espinosa
Serrano de la Mata
Mauriz
García Villaverde
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
De Anta Holgado
Gojenuri
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Mañes Taberner
Adrados
Gardeazabal Garay
Gómez Platas
Milego
Murguía
Felix Brych
Stéphane Lannoy
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Aron Schmidhuber
Soto Grado
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Sosa Saavedra
Pérez Gallego
Yuste González
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Clausí
Anthony Taylor