Athletic Club

Escut

Guanyats1544

Empatats790

Perduts1136
44%
22%
34%

Partits

         
 
# Data Temporada Tipus Jornada Local Visitant
1a: Primera Divisió
COP: Copa del Rei
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Lliga de Campions
FER: Copa de Fires
CLI: Copa de la Lliga
REC: Recopa
SUP: Supercopa
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Llatina
ORO: Copa d'Or Argentina
Partits3470
Guanyats1544
Empatats790
Perduts1136
Gols a favor5812
Gols en contra4554
44%
22%
34%


Tipus

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%

Resultats

Rival

Nom País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%
Barcelona Espanya
Real Madrid Espanya
Atlético de Madrid Espanya
Espanyol Espanya
Valencia Espanya
Sevilla Espanya
Real Sociedad Espanya
Zaragoza Espanya
Betis Espanya
Celta de Vigo Espanya
Racing de Santander Espanya
Deportivo de La Coruña Espanya
Valladolid Espanya
Sporting de Gijón Espanya
Osasuna Espanya
Las Palmas Espanya
Oviedo Espanya
Mallorca Espanya
Granada Espanya
Hércules Espanya
Elche Espanya
CD Málaga Espanya
Villarreal Espanya
Rayo Vallecano Espanya
Murcia Espanya
Alavés Espanya
Sabadell Espanya
Málaga Espanya
Salamanca Espanya
Cádiz Espanya
Getafe Espanya
Levante Espanya
Tenerife Espanya
Castellón Espanya
Logroñés Espanya
Córdoba Espanya
Arenas de Getxo Espanya
Recreativo de Huelva Espanya
Albacete Espanya
Alcoyano Espanya
Pontevedra Espanya
Eibar Espanya
Burgos Espanya
Almería Espanya
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Espanya
Real Unión Espanya
Numancia Espanya
Compostela Espanya
Leganés Espanya
Ferencváros Hungria
Cultural Leonesa Espanya
Extremadura Espanya
Juventus Italia
Jaén Espanya
Europa Espanya
Barakaldo Espanya
Real Burgos Espanya
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Panathinaikos Grecia
Sparta Praha República Txeca
Austria Wien Austria
Aston Villa Inglaterra
Palamós Espanya
Cartagena Espanya
Olympique de Marseille França
Girondins de Bordeaux França
Girona Espanya
AD Almería Espanya
Mérida Espanya
Huesca Espanya
Xerez Espanya
Condal Espanya
Lleida Espanya
Porto Portugal
Manchester United Inglaterra
Liverpool Inglaterra
Újpest Hungria
Parma Italia
Beşiktaş Turquia
Ourense Espanya
Milan Italia
Trabzonspor Turquia
Dunfermline Escocia
Newcastle Inglaterra
AEK Grecia
Anorthosis Chipre
Sampdoria Italia
Dinamo București Rumania
Magdeburg Alemanya
Liégeois Bèlgica
Ajax Països Baixos
Zorya Ucrania
Servette Suïssa
Molenbeek Bèlgica
Basel Suïssa
Beveren Bèlgica
Young Boys Suïssa
Nacional Portugal
Werder Bremen Alemanya
APOEL Chipre
Genk Bèlgica
Rapid Wien Austria
Sassuolo Italia
Hertha Berliner Alemanya
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Països Baixos
Augsburg Alemanya
Žilina Eslovaquia
Keşla Azerbaijan
Torino Italia
Olympique Lyonnais França
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finlandia
Slaven Koprivnica Croacia
Schalke 04 Alemanya
Lokomotiv Rússia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG França
Slovan Bratislava Eslovaquia
Anderlecht Bèlgica
Tromsø Noruega
Eintracht Braunschweig Alemanya
Sestao Espanya
Beroe Bulgaria
Zalla Espanya
Atlético Marbella Espanya
Östersund Suecia
Real Madrid Castilla Espanya
Linares CF Espanya
Calella Espanya
Racing de Ferrol Espanya
Sevilla Atlético Espanya
Eldense Espanya
Xerez Club Espanya
Bate Borisov Bielorrusia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Napoli Italia
Galatasaray Turquia
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Polonia
Budapest Honvéd Hungria
Atlético Tetuán Espanya
Melilla Espanya
Southampton Inglaterra
Amurrio Espanya
Spartak Moskva Rússia
Torpedo Moskva Rússia
Manchester City Inglaterra
Lanzarote Espanya
Cluj Rumania
Rangers Escocia
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemanya
Alcorcón Espanya
Mirandés Espanya
Balompédica Linense Espanya
Formentera Espanya
Frem Dinamarca
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Royal Antwerp Bèlgica
OFK Beograd Serbia
Nice França
Sestao River Espanya
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Espanya
Intercity Espanya
FCSB Rumania
Standard Liège Bèlgica
L'Hospitalet Espanya
Aurrera Espanya
San Sebastián de los Reyes Espanya
Gimnástica Segoviana Espanya
Arenas Zaragoza Espanya
Toledo Espanya

Àrbitre

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%
Tamarit Falaguera
Oliva Fortuny
Asensi Martín
Soriano Aladren
Escartín
Fernández Borbalán
Undiano Mallenco
Caballero Camacho
Mejuto González
Ansuategui Roca
García Fernández
Azón Roma
Vilalta Bars
Mateu Lahoz
Muñiz Fernández
Velasco Carballo
Estrada Fernández
Arqué Martín
Fombona Fernández
Ramírez Domínguez
Soto Montesinos
López Nieto
Melcón
Teixeira Vitienes
Díaz Vega
Andújar Oliver
Rigo Sureda
Del Cerro Grande
Daudén Ibáñez
Álvarez Izquierdo
Megía Dávila
Pérez Burrull
Ramos Marcos
Franco Martínez
Gómez Contreras
Plaza Pedraz
Sánchez Arminio
Esquinas Torres
González Echeverría
González González
Merino González
Fernández Marín
Puentes Leira
Rodríguez Santiago
Lloris Antonino
Arribas Seijas
García Aranda
Medina Iglesias
Medina Cantalejo
Marrón Martín
Clos Gómez
Crespo Aurre
Zariquiegui Izco
García Carrión
García de Loza
Martínez Munuera
Iglesias Villanueva
Martínez Banegas
Rubinos Pérez
Guruceta Muro
Gil Manzano
Lamo Castillo
González Vázquez
Segrelles del Pilar
Martín Navarrete
Rodríguez Mato
Birigay Nieva
Pes Pérez
Ayza Gámez
Tomeo Palanques
Cruella Tena
Gracia Redondo
Carmona Méndez
Sabaté Solá
Marín López
Martín Álvarez
Teixeira Vitienes
Álvarez Martínez
Sánchez Ríos
Brito Arceo
Turienzo Álvarez
Pintado Viu
Hernández Hernández
Sánchez Martínez
Camacho Jiménez
Enríquez Negreira
Ruiz Casasola
Forés Bachero
Sánchez Molina Soto
Miguel Pérez
Pérez Montero
Álvarez Margüenda
Prados García
Borrás del Barrio
Andradas Asurmendi
Rivero Lecuona
Insausti
Cardós Sanchis
Novella Barco
Balsa Ron
Comorera Gatuellas
Sánchez Ibáñez
Jaime Latre
Núñez Manrique
Lizondo Cortés
Ruiz Alciturri
Sanchis Orduña
Calvo Córdova
Ocaña Nieto
Balcells Regué
Valdés Sánchez
Ausocúa Sanz
Barderi Gibert
Blanco Pérez
Melero López
Peraita Ibáñez
Pérez Sánchez
Orellana Álvarez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Rodríguez Martel
Rivero Lecuona
Mazorra Freire
Riera Morro
Ostalé Gómez
Arnal Valdivieso
Medina Díaz
Díaz Argote
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Rey Martínez
Castiñeiras
Paradas Romero
Carbelo Martín
Bañón Gonzálbez
Pino Zamorano
Prieto Iglesias
Carreira Abad
Balaguer García
Navarrete Antiñolo
Damín Rendón
Socorro González
Pajares Paz
Sánchez Moreno
Canera Coscolín
Rubio Valdivieso
Orrantia Capelastegui
Jiménez Moreno
Acebal Pezón
Casajuana Rifà
Olavarria González
Giménez Molina
Pascual Tejerina
López de la Fuente
Pérez Rodríguez
Japón Sevilla
Saz Olmedo
Munuera Montero
Martínez Íñiguez
Bueno Grimal
González Fuertes
Cerezuela Ruiz
Alfonso Álvarez
Barrenechea Montero
Trujillo Suárez
Mayoral Cedenilla
Menchaca González
Quintana
Bielsa Naval
Jaramillo González
Santamaría Uzqueda
Mosquera Maceiras
Paz García
Echave Michelena
Llonch Andreu
Pérez Pérez
Moreno Delgado
Gómez López
Díaz Agüero
Jiménez Muñoz
De Sosa Martín
Álvarez Corriols
Díez Frías
Condón Uriz
Trapote López
Bienzobas
Bueno Perales
Barrenechea de Miguel
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Balaguer
Jáuregui Ansó
Crespo Orradre
Castarlenas
Carcelén García
Santos López
Téllez Sánchez
Munguía Artola
Morilla Martínez
Lacambra Canela
Taboada Soto
Bayarri Ribelles
Torres Martín
Álvarez Díaz
Cordero Vega
Fandos Hernández
Medié Jiménez
Vilanova Pericas
López Cuadrado
Melero Guaza
Jiménez Madrid
Gómez Barril
Carreño Arquimbau
Molina Segovia
Santana Páez
Vallana
Gumb
Rivas Fernández
Alberola Rojas
Panadero Martínez
Areces
Couso
Montero
De la Riva Bastos
Jorge Sousa
Barrena
Elizari Navarlaz
Llovera Mas
Benoît Bastien
Ramón Ferragut
Álvarez Santullano
Armas Caso
Jiménez Sánchez
Herrero Berdejo
García Rodríguez
Simó Fiol
Pérez Sánchez
López Samper
Cózar Sánchez
Pardo Hidalgo
Daniele Orsato
Pinter Pastor
Mark Clattenburg
Albert Giménez
Villaverde Fernández
Serdar Gözübüyük
Tristante Oliva
De la Teja Ocejo
Caetano Bueno
De Andrés Barragán
Pérez Lima
Simón
Gómez Ramírez
Ontanaya López
Canga Argüelles
Elorza
Tony Chapron
Zabala
Ceballos Borrego
Vico Díaz
Cristóbal Aguado
Isasi Castresana
Miró Pastor
Guerra Prieto
Mazagatos Vicario
Soler Llop
Florian Meyer
Hernández Velázquez
Gallardo Fernández
Campos
Martínez de la Fuente
Bello Blanco
Villanueva
Martin Atkinson
Galende Pascual
Ruiz Laurín
Fernández Quirós
Esteban Díaz
Gutiérrez Fernández
Hernanz Angulo
Obiol Pons
Prendes Bernardo
Martorell Mir
Del Campo
Iturralde González
Marc Batta
Aurre Larrea
Riñones Ochoa
Hartmut Strampe
Sébastien Delferiere
Paolo Tagliavento
Angelo Amendolia
Bas Nijhuis
Hellmut Krug
Pedro Proença
Nicola Rizzoli
Wolfgang Stark
Danny Makkelie
Roger Philippi
Andre Marriner
Pol van Boekel
Serge Gumienny
Kevin Blom
David Elleray
Artur Soares Dias
Björn Kuipers
Ruddy Buquet
Matteo Trefoloni
Serrano de la Mata
Stéphane Lannoy
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
García Villaverde
De Anta Holgado
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias
Vallés
Ledesma
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Felix Brych
Mañes Taberner
Clausí
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Pizarro Gómez
Cuadra Fernández
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Gardeazabal Garay
Sosa Saavedra
Yuste González
Urío Velázquez
Esquerdo Guerrero
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Pérez Gallego
Anthony Taylor
Notificar error