Athletic Club

Escut

Guanyats1546

Empatats791

Perduts1139
44%
22%
34%

Partits

         
 
# Data Temporada Tipus Jornada Local Visitant
1a: Primera Divisió
COP: Copa del Rei
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Lliga de Campions
FER: Copa de Fires
CLI: Copa de la Lliga
REC: Recopa
SUP: Supercopa
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Llatina
ORO: Copa d'Or Argentina
Partits3476
Guanyats1546
Empatats791
Perduts1139
Gols a favor5818
Gols en contra4562
44%
22%
34%


Tipus

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%

Resultats

Rival

Nom País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%
Barcelona Espanya
Real Madrid Espanya
Atlético de Madrid Espanya
Espanyol Espanya
Valencia Espanya
Sevilla Espanya
Real Sociedad Espanya
Zaragoza Espanya
Betis Espanya
Celta de Vigo Espanya
Racing de Santander Espanya
Deportivo de La Coruña Espanya
Valladolid Espanya
Sporting de Gijón Espanya
Osasuna Espanya
Las Palmas Espanya
Oviedo Espanya
Mallorca Espanya
Granada Espanya
Hércules Espanya
Elche Espanya
CD Málaga Espanya
Villarreal Espanya
Rayo Vallecano Espanya
Murcia Espanya
Alavés Espanya
Sabadell Espanya
Málaga Espanya
Salamanca Espanya
Getafe Espanya
Cádiz Espanya
Levante Espanya
Tenerife Espanya
Castellón Espanya
Logroñés Espanya
Córdoba Espanya
Arenas de Getxo Espanya
Recreativo de Huelva Espanya
Albacete Espanya
Alcoyano Espanya
Pontevedra Espanya
Eibar Espanya
Burgos Espanya
Almería Espanya
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Espanya
Real Unión Espanya
Numancia Espanya
Compostela Espanya
Leganés Espanya
Ferencváros Hungria
Cultural Leonesa Espanya
Extremadura Espanya
Juventus Italia
Jaén Espanya
Europa Espanya
Barakaldo Espanya
Real Burgos Espanya
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Panathinaikos Grecia
Sparta Praha República Txeca
Austria Wien Austria
Aston Villa Inglaterra
Palamós Espanya
Cartagena Espanya
Olympique de Marseille França
Girondins de Bordeaux França
Girona Espanya
AD Almería Espanya
Mérida Espanya
Huesca Espanya
Xerez Espanya
Condal Espanya
Lleida Espanya
Porto Portugal
Manchester United Inglaterra
Liverpool Inglaterra
Újpest Hungria
Parma Italia
Beşiktaş Turquia
Ourense Espanya
Milan Italia
Trabzonspor Turquia
Dunfermline Escocia
Newcastle Inglaterra
AEK Grecia
Anorthosis Chipre
Sampdoria Italia
Dinamo București Rumania
Magdeburg Alemanya
Liégeois Bèlgica
Ajax Països Baixos
Zorya Ucrania
Servette Suïssa
Molenbeek Bèlgica
Basel Suïssa
Beveren Bèlgica
Young Boys Suïssa
Nacional Portugal
Werder Bremen Alemanya
APOEL Chipre
Genk Bèlgica
Rapid Wien Austria
Sassuolo Italia
Hertha Berliner Alemanya
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Països Baixos
Augsburg Alemanya
Žilina Eslovaquia
Keşla Azerbaijan
Torino Italia
Olympique Lyonnais França
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finlandia
Slaven Koprivnica Croacia
Schalke 04 Alemanya
Lokomotiv Rússia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG França
Slovan Bratislava Eslovaquia
Anderlecht Bèlgica
Tromsø Noruega
Eintracht Braunschweig Alemanya
Sestao Espanya
Beroe Bulgaria
Zalla Espanya
Atlético Marbella Espanya
Östersund Suecia
Real Madrid Castilla Espanya
Linares CF Espanya
Calella Espanya
Racing de Ferrol Espanya
Sevilla Atlético Espanya
Eldense Espanya
Xerez Club Espanya
Bate Borisov Bielorrusia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Napoli Italia
Galatasaray Turquia
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Polonia
Budapest Honvéd Hungria
Atlético Tetuán Espanya
Melilla Espanya
Southampton Inglaterra
Amurrio Espanya
Spartak Moskva Rússia
Torpedo Moskva Rússia
Manchester City Inglaterra
Lanzarote Espanya
Cluj Rumania
Rangers Escocia
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemanya
Alcorcón Espanya
Mirandés Espanya
Balompédica Linense Espanya
Formentera Espanya
Frem Dinamarca
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Royal Antwerp Bèlgica
OFK Beograd Serbia
Nice França
Sestao River Espanya
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Espanya
Intercity Espanya
FCSB Rumania
Standard Liège Bèlgica
L'Hospitalet Espanya
Aurrera Espanya
San Sebastián de los Reyes Espanya
Gimnástica Segoviana Espanya
Arenas Zaragoza Espanya
Toledo Espanya

Àrbitre

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%
Oliva Fortuny
Tamarit Falaguera
Asensi Martín
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Undiano Mallenco
Fernández Borbalán
Caballero Camacho
García Fernández
Mejuto González
Ansuategui Roca
Azón Roma
Mateu Lahoz
Vilalta Bars
Muñiz Fernández
Velasco Carballo
Estrada Fernández
Ramírez Domínguez
Arqué Martín
Fombona Fernández
Melcón
Soto Montesinos
Teixeira Vitienes
López Nieto
Díaz Vega
Del Cerro Grande
Daudén Ibáñez
Andújar Oliver
Rigo Sureda
Franco Martínez
Ramos Marcos
Pérez Burrull
Álvarez Izquierdo
Megía Dávila
Gómez Contreras
González Echeverría
Sánchez Arminio
Plaza Pedraz
González González
Esquinas Torres
Merino González
Fernández Marín
Lloris Antonino
Puentes Leira
Rodríguez Santiago
Arribas Seijas
Medina Cantalejo
Medina Iglesias
García Aranda
Marrón Martín
Clos Gómez
Crespo Aurre
Zariquiegui Izco
García Carrión
García de Loza
Martínez Munuera
Guruceta Muro
Rubinos Pérez
Martínez Banegas
Iglesias Villanueva
Lamo Castillo
González Vázquez
Gil Manzano
Birigay Nieva
Rodríguez Mato
Pes Pérez
Segrelles del Pilar
Martín Navarrete
Ayza Gámez
Cruella Tena
Gracia Redondo
Sabaté Solá
Tomeo Palanques
Carmona Méndez
Martín Álvarez
Álvarez Martínez
Sánchez Ríos
Teixeira Vitienes
Marín López
Hernández Hernández
Brito Arceo
Camacho Jiménez
Pintado Viu
Enríquez Negreira
Turienzo Álvarez
Sánchez Martínez
Sánchez Molina Soto
Miguel Pérez
Ruiz Casasola
Pérez Montero
Forés Bachero
Álvarez Margüenda
Andradas Asurmendi
Insausti
Borrás del Barrio
Cardós Sanchis
Rivero Lecuona
Prados García
Novella Barco
Sanchis Orduña
Sánchez Ibáñez
Ocaña Nieto
Balsa Ron
Lizondo Cortés
Ruiz Alciturri
Barderi Gibert
Balcells Regué
Ausocúa Sanz
Calvo Córdova
Núñez Manrique
Valdés Sánchez
Jaime Latre
Comorera Gatuellas
Pérez Sánchez
Melero López
Peraita Ibáñez
Orellana Álvarez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Rodríguez Martel
Blanco Pérez
Carbelo Martín
Arnal Valdivieso
Carreira Abad
Díaz Argote
González Fuertes
Mazorra Freire
Paradas Romero
Rey Martínez
Castiñeiras
Rivero Lecuona
Riera Morro
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Medina Díaz
Pino Zamorano
Prieto Iglesias
Bañón Gonzálbez
Ostalé Gómez
Orrantia Capelastegui
Navarrete Antiñolo
Acebal Pezón
Balaguer García
Rubio Valdivieso
Canera Coscolín
Damín Rendón
Jiménez Moreno
Socorro González
Pajares Paz
Sánchez Moreno
Munuera Montero
Casajuana Rifà
Olavarria González
López de la Fuente
Alfonso Álvarez
Cerezuela Ruiz
Barrenechea Montero
Martínez Íñiguez
Saz Olmedo
Japón Sevilla
Pérez Rodríguez
Pascual Tejerina
Giménez Molina
Bueno Grimal
Menchaca González
Trujillo Suárez
Mayoral Cedenilla
Quintana
Echave Michelena
Bielsa Naval
Jaramillo González
Santamaría Uzqueda
Mosquera Maceiras
Paz García
Pérez Pérez
Moreno Delgado
Gómez López
Díaz Agüero
Llonch Andreu
Jiménez Muñoz
De Sosa Martín
Álvarez Corriols
Díez Frías
Condón Uriz
Trapote López
Bienzobas
Bueno Perales
Barrenechea de Miguel
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Balaguer
Jáuregui Ansó
Crespo Orradre
Castarlenas
Carcelén García
Santos López
Téllez Sánchez
Munguía Artola
Morilla Martínez
Lacambra Canela
Taboada Soto
Bayarri Ribelles
Torres Martín
Álvarez Díaz
Cordero Vega
Alberola Rojas
Fandos Hernández
Medié Jiménez
Vilanova Pericas
López Cuadrado
Melero Guaza
Jiménez Madrid
Gómez Barril
Carreño Arquimbau
Molina Segovia
Santana Páez
Vallana
Ramón Ferragut
Rivas Fernández
Panadero Martínez
Hernández Areces
Elizari Navarlaz
Couso
Álvarez Santullano
De la Riva Bastos
Jorge Sousa
Barrena
Benoît Bastien
Llovera Mas
Gumb
Montero
Armas Caso
Jiménez Sánchez
Herrero Berdejo
García Rodríguez
Simó Fiol
Pérez Sánchez
López Samper
Cózar Sánchez
Pardo Hidalgo
Daniele Orsato
Pinter Pastor
Mark Clattenburg
Albert Giménez
Villaverde Fernández
Serdar Gözübüyük
Tristante Oliva
De la Teja Ocejo
Caetano Bueno
De Andrés Barragán
Pérez Lima
Simón
Gómez Ramírez
Ontanaya López
Canga Argüelles
Elorza
Tony Chapron
Zabala
Ceballos Borrego
Vico Díaz
Cristóbal Aguado
Isasi Castresana
Miró Pastor
Guerra Prieto
Mazagatos Vicario
Soler Llop
Florian Meyer
Hernández Velázquez
Gallardo Fernández
Campos
Martínez de la Fuente
Bello Blanco
Villanueva
Martin Atkinson
Galende Pascual
Ruiz Laurín
Fernández Quirós
Esteban Díaz
Gutiérrez Fernández
Hernanz Angulo
Obiol Pons
Prendes Bernardo
Martorell Mir
Del Campo
Iturralde González
Marc Batta
Aurre Larrea
Riñones Ochoa
Hartmut Strampe
Sébastien Delferiere
Paolo Tagliavento
Angelo Amendolia
Bas Nijhuis
Hellmut Krug
Pedro Proença
Nicola Rizzoli
Wolfgang Stark
Danny Makkelie
Roger Philippi
Andre Marriner
Pol van Boekel
Serge Gumienny
Kevin Blom
David Elleray
Artur Soares Dias
Björn Kuipers
Ruddy Buquet
Matteo Trefoloni
Serrano de la Mata
Stéphane Lannoy
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
García Villaverde
De Anta Holgado
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias
Vallés
Ledesma
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Felix Brych
Mañes Taberner
Clausí
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Pizarro Gómez
Cuadra Fernández
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Gardeazabal Garay
Sosa Saavedra
Yuste González
Urío Velázquez
Esquerdo Guerrero
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Pérez Gallego
Anthony Taylor
Notificar error