Athletic Club

Escut
Carregant

Guanyats1640

Empatats816

Perduts1187
45%
22%
33%

Partits

         
 
# Data Temporada Competició Tipus Local Visitant
1a: Primera Divisió
COP: Copa del Rei
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Lliga de Campions
FER: Copa de Fires
CLI: Copa de la Lliga
REC: Recopa
SUP: Supercopa
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Llatina
ORO: Copa d'Or Argentina
Partits3643
Guanyats1640
Empatats816
Perduts1187
Gols a favor6180
Gols en contra4734
45%
22%
33%


Tipus

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%

Resultats

Rival

Nom País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%
Barcelona Espanya
Real Madrid Espanya
Atlético de Madrid Espanya
Espanyol Espanya
Valencia Espanya
Sevilla Espanya
Real Sociedad Espanya
Zaragoza Espanya
Betis Espanya
Celta de Vigo Espanya
Racing de Santander Espanya
Deportivo de La Coruña Espanya
Valladolid Espanya
Sporting de Gijón Espanya
Osasuna Espanya
Las Palmas Espanya
Oviedo Espanya
Mallorca Espanya
Granada Espanya
Alavés Espanya
Villarreal Espanya
CD Málaga Espanya
Elche Espanya
Hércules Espanya
Murcia Espanya
Sabadell Espanya
Rayo Vallecano Espanya
Málaga Espanya
Salamanca Espanya
Cádiz Espanya
Levante Espanya
Getafe Espanya
Castellón Espanya
Tenerife Espanya
Logroñés Espanya
Córdoba Espanya
Arenas de Getxo Espanya
Eibar Espanya
Real Unión Espanya
Alcoyano Espanya
Albacete Espanya
Recreativo de Huelva Espanya
Pontevedra Espanya
Burgos Espanya
Almería Espanya
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Espanya
Leganés Espanya
Compostela Espanya
Numancia Espanya
Cultural Leonesa Espanya
Ferencváros Hungria
Cartagena Espanya
Sestao Espanya
Barakaldo Espanya
Europa Espanya
Extremadura Espanya
Real Burgos Espanya
Jaén Espanya
Juventus Italia
Aston Villa Inglaterra
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Sparta Praha República Txeca
Austria Wien Austria
Palamós Espanya
Linares CF Espanya
Újpest Hungria
Real Madrid Castilla Espanya
Panathinaikos Grecia
Racing de Ferrol Espanya
Olympique de Marseille França
Manchester United Inglaterra
Huesca Espanya
Lleida Espanya
Condal Espanya
AD Almería Espanya
Mérida Espanya
Girondins de Bordeaux França
Xerez Espanya
Liverpool Inglaterra
Girona Espanya
Porto Portugal
Dunfermline Escocia
Beşiktaş Turquia
Parma Italia
Trabzonspor Turquia
Milan Italia
Ourense Espanya
Dinamo București Rumania
Magdeburg Alemanya
Keşla Azerbaijan
Liégeois Bèlgica
Žilina Eslovaquia
Ajax Països Baixos
Augsburg Alemanya
Servette Suïssa
Molenbeek Bèlgica
Basel Suïssa
AZ Alkmaar Països Baixos
Partizan Serbia
APOEL Chipre
Eintracht Braunschweig Alemanya
Southampton Inglaterra
Zorya Ucrania
Beroe Bulgaria
Torpedo Moskva Rússia
Sassuolo Italia
Waasland-Beveren Bèlgica
AEK Grecia
Anorthosis Chipre
Newcastle Inglaterra
Slaven Koprivnica Croacia
Schalke 04 Alemanya
Lokomotiv Moskva Rússia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
Manchester City Inglaterra
PSG França
Slovan Bratislava Eslovaquia
Anderlecht Bèlgica
Helsinki Finlandia
Hertha Berliner Alemanya
Werder Bremen Alemanya
Tromsø Noruega
Rapid Wien Austria
Young Boys Suïssa
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Olympique Lyonnais França
Sampdoria Italia
Torino Italia
Nacional Portugal
Genk Bèlgica
Castro Espanya
Cluj Rumania
Atlético de Madrid B Espanya
Binéfar Espanya
Östersund Suecia
Palencia CF Espanya
Mungia Espanya
Getxo Espanya
Calella Espanya
Sevilla Atlético Espanya
Eldense Espanya
Xerez Club Espanya
Logroño Espanya
CD Castellón Espanya
RSG Torrelavega Espanya
Zaragoza CD Espanya
BATE Borisov Bielorrusia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Napoli Italia
Galatasaray Turquia
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Polonia
Budapest Honvéd Hungria
Atlético Tetuán Espanya
Aurrerá Ondarroa Espanya
Langreo Espanya
Barcelona B Espanya
Spartak Moskva Rússia
Mirandés Espanya
Alcorcón Espanya
Atlético Marbella Espanya
Lanzarote Espanya
OFK Beograd Serbia
Balompédica Linense Espanya
Royal Antwerp Bèlgica
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Frem Dinamarca
Melilla Espanya
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemanya
Rangers Escocia
Zalla Espanya
Amurrio Espanya
Formentera Espanya
Sestao River Espanya
Intercity Espanya
L'Hospitalet Espanya
Gimnástica Segoviana Espanya
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Espanya
Toledo Espanya
San Sebastián de los Reyes Espanya
Aurrera Espanya
FCSB Rumania
Standard Liège Bèlgica
Arenas de Zaragoza Espanya
Nice França

Àrbitre

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Oliva Fortuny
Tamarit Falaguera
Asensi Martín
Fernández Borbalán
Vilalta Bars
Undiano Mallenco
Sánchez Arminio
Melcón
Caballero Camacho
Mateu Lahoz
Azón Roma
Ansuategui Roca
Mejuto González
García Fernández
Ramos Marcos
Muñiz Fernández
Velasco Carballo
Estrada Fernández
Franco Martínez
Ramírez Domínguez
Arqué Martín
Del Cerro Grande
Arribas Seijas
Fombona Fernández
Andújar Oliver
Díaz Vega
López Nieto
Soto Montesinos
Teixeira Vitienes
Rigo Sureda
Daudén Ibáñez
Megía Dávila
Álvarez Izquierdo
Pérez Burrull
González González
Gómez Contreras
Merino González
Esquinas Torres
González Echeverría
Plaza Pedraz
Fernández Marín
Lloris Antonino
García de Loza
Rodríguez Santiago
Puentes Leira
Medina Iglesias
Medina Cantalejo
Crespo Aurre
García Aranda
Marrón Martín
García Carrión
Lamo Castillo
Martínez Munuera
Clos Gómez
Zariquiegui Izco
Rubinos Pérez
Iglesias Villanueva
Guruceta Muro
Gil Manzano
Martínez Banegas
González Vázquez
Martín Navarrete
Segrelles del Pilar
Birigay Nieva
Miguel Pérez
Rodríguez Mato
Pes Pérez
Marín López
Cruella Tena
Tomeo Palanques
Carmona Méndez
Gracia Redondo
Sabaté Solá
Ayza Gámez
Sánchez Molina Soto
Sánchez Ríos
Sánchez Martínez
Teixeira Vitienes
Valdés Sánchez
Álvarez Martínez
Martín Álvarez
Enríquez Negreira
Hernández Hernández
Turienzo Álvarez
Camacho Jiménez
Comorera Gatuellas
Brito Arceo
Pintado Viu
Ausocúa Sanz
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Forés Bachero
Ruiz Casasola
Borrás del Barrio
Pérez Montero
Prados García
Orellana Álvarez
Andradas Asurmendi
Cardós Sanchis
Álvarez Margüenda
Sanchis Orduña
Rivero Lecuona
Ostalé Gómez
Novella Barco
Insausti
Calvo Córdova
Acebal Pezón
Núñez Manrique
Balsa Ron
Balcells Regué
Sánchez Ibáñez
González Fuertes
Ruiz Alciturri
Barderi Gibert
Jaime Latre
Ocaña
Lizondo Cortés
Pérez Sánchez
Prieto Iglesias
Melero López
Riera Morro
Peraita Ibáñez
De Corpas Zanguitu
Rodríguez Martel
Blanco Pérez
Arnal Valdivieso
Rivero Lecuona
Díaz Argote
Mazorra Freire
Munuera Montero
Medina Díaz
Menchaca González
Carreira Abad
Pino Zamorano
Carbelo Martín
Damín Rendón
Bañón Gonzálbez
Rey Martínez
Castiñeiras
Paradas Romero
Pajares Paz
Canera Coscolín
Jiménez Moreno
Socorro González
Orrantia Capelastegui
Balaguer García
Navarrete Antiñolo
Sánchez Moreno
Rubio Valdivieso
Quintana
Giménez Molina
Japón Sevilla
Casajuana Rifà
Martínez Íñiguez
Cerezuela Ruiz
Pascual Tejerina
Alfonso Álvarez
López de la Fuente
Hernández Areces
Bueno Grimal
Saz Olmedo
Pérez Rodríguez
Olavarria González
Mayoral Cedenilla
Barrenechea Montero
Echave Michelena
Condón Uriz
Santamaría Uzqueda
Alberola Rojas
Mosquera Maceiras
Paz García
Bielsa Naval
Medié Jiménez
Trujillo Suárez
Jaramillo González
Álvarez Corriols
Jiménez Muñoz
Gómez López
Álvarez Díaz
Díaz Agüero
Cordero Vega
Crespo Orradre
Paco Bienzobas
Llonch Andreu
Moreno Delgado
Castarlenas Mora
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Barrenechea de Miguel
Pérez Pérez
Jáuregui Ansó
Fandos Hernández
Balaguer García
Bueno Perales
De Sosa Martín
Montero
Díez Frías
Canga Argüelles
Trapote López
Llovera Mas
Vallana
Santos López
Morilla Martínez
Munguía Artola
Carcelén García
Vilanova Pericas
Carreño Arquimbau
Taboada Soto
Santana Páez
Molina Segovia
Gutiérrez Fernández
Pinter Pastor
Jiménez Madrid
Torres Martín
Lacambra Canela
Téllez Sánchez
Gómez Barril
Melero Guaza
Bayarri Ribelles
Pérez Sánchez
López Cuadrado
Gumb
Elorza
Panadero Martínez
Rivas Fernández
Barrena
Elizari Navarlaz
Benoît Bastien
Ramón Ferragut
Armas Caso
Jorge Sousa
Daniele Orsato
Esquerdo Guerrero
Álvarez Santullano
Jiménez Sánchez
Pardo Hidalgo
Herrero Berdejo
García Rodríguez
De la Riva Bastos
Couso
Simó Fiol
López Samper
Cózar Sánchez
Ezcurdia
Martin Atkinson
Tristante Oliva
Villanueva Calonge
Tony Chapron
Del Campo Echevarría
Mazagatos Vicario
Miró Pastor
De Andrés Barragán
Zabala Emparanza
Campos
Ontanaya López
De la Teja Ocejo
Mark Clattenburg
Soler Llop
Prendes Bernardo
Guerra Prieto
Martorell Mir
Pérez Lima
Galende Pascual
Caetano Bueno
Gómez Ramírez
Villaverde Fernández
Cuadra Fernández
Martínez de Lafuente
Vico Díaz
Albert Giménez
Ruiz Laurín
Ceballos Borrego
Urío Velázquez
Cristóbal Aguado
Serdar Gözübüyük
Isasi Castresana
Hernanz Angulo
Obiol
Florian Meyer
Simón Cabarga
Gallardo Fernández
Pizarro Gómez
Fernández Quirós
Hernández Velázquez
Esteban Díaz
Bello Blanco
Roger Philippi
Luigi Agnolin
Aurre Larrea
Keith Hackett
Pietro D'Elia
Hellmut Krug
Riñones
Iturralde González
Matteo Trefoloni
Paolo Tagliavento
Bas Nijhuis
Serge Gumienny
Pedro Proença
Nicola Rizzoli
Kevin Blom
Wolfgang Stark
Danny Makkelie
Ruddy Buquet
Andre Marriner
Hartmut Strampe
Marc Batta
David Elleray
Sébastien Delferiere
Artur Soares Dias
Angelo Amendolia
Björn Kuipers
Pol van Boekel
Espinosa
Serrano de la Mata
Mauriz
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
García Villaverde
De Anta Holgado
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Mañes Taberner
Gardeazabal Garay
Clausí
Milego
Murguía
Felix Brych
Stéphane Lannoy
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Aron Schmidhuber
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Sosa Saavedra
Pérez Gallego
Yuste González
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Adrados
Anthony Taylor