Athletic Club

Escut

Guanyats1585

Empatats805

Perduts1159
44%
22%
34%

Partits

         
 
# Data Temporada Tipus Jornada Local Visitant
1a: Primera Divisió
COP: Copa del Rei
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Lliga de Campions
FER: Copa de Fires
CLI: Copa de la Lliga
REC: Recopa
SUP: Supercopa
EVA: Copa Eva Duarte
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Copa Llatina
ORO: Copa d'Or Argentina
Partits3549
Guanyats1585
Empatats805
Perduts1159
Gols a favor5961
Gols en contra4629
44%
22%
34%


Tipus

Temporada

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%

Resultats

Rival

Nom País PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%
Barcelona Espanya
Real Madrid Espanya
Atlético de Madrid Espanya
Espanyol Espanya
Valencia Espanya
Sevilla Espanya
Real Sociedad Espanya
Zaragoza Espanya
Betis Espanya
Celta de Vigo Espanya
Racing de Santander Espanya
Deportivo de La Coruña Espanya
Valladolid Espanya
Sporting de Gijón Espanya
Osasuna Espanya
Las Palmas Espanya
Oviedo Espanya
Mallorca Espanya
Granada Espanya
Villarreal Espanya
Elche Espanya
CD Málaga Espanya
Hércules Espanya
Alavés Espanya
Rayo Vallecano Espanya
Murcia Espanya
Sabadell Espanya
Málaga Espanya
Cádiz Espanya
Salamanca Espanya
Getafe Espanya
Levante Espanya
Castellón Espanya
Tenerife Espanya
Logroñés Espanya
Córdoba Espanya
Arenas de Getxo Espanya
Recreativo de Huelva Espanya
Alcoyano Espanya
Eibar Espanya
Albacete Espanya
Pontevedra Espanya
Burgos Espanya
Almería Espanya
Real Unión Espanya
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Espanya
Numancia Espanya
Compostela Espanya
Leganés Espanya
Cultural Leonesa Espanya
Ferencváros Hungria
Extremadura Espanya
Juventus Italia
Jaén Espanya
Europa Espanya
Cartagena Espanya
Barakaldo Espanya
Real Burgos Espanya
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Panathinaikos Grecia
Aston Villa Inglaterra
Austria Wien Austria
Sparta Praha República Txeca
Palamós Espanya
Olympique de Marseille França
Girondins de Bordeaux França
Girona Espanya
AD Almería Espanya
Mérida Espanya
Huesca Espanya
Xerez Espanya
Condal Espanya
Újpest Hungria
Porto Portugal
Manchester United Inglaterra
Liverpool Inglaterra
Lleida Espanya
Parma Italia
Beşiktaş Turquia
Ourense Espanya
Trabzonspor Turquia
Milan Italia
Dunfermline Escocia
Newcastle Inglaterra
Sampdoria Italia
Anorthosis Chipre
AEK Grecia
Dinamo București Rumania
Magdeburg Alemanya
Liégeois Bèlgica
Ajax Països Baixos
Zorya Ucrania
Servette Suïssa
Molenbeek Bèlgica
Basel Suïssa
Beveren Bèlgica
Young Boys Suïssa
Nacional Portugal
Werder Bremen Alemanya
APOEL Chipre
Genk Bèlgica
Rapid Wien Austria
Sassuolo Italia
Hertha Berliner Alemanya
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Països Baixos
Augsburg Alemanya
Žilina Eslovaquia
Keşla Azerbaijan
Torino Italia
Olympique Lyonnais França
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finlandia
Slaven Koprivnica Croacia
Schalke 04 Alemanya
Lokomotiv Moskva Rússia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG França
Slovan Bratislava Eslovaquia
Anderlecht Bèlgica
Tromsø Noruega
Eintracht Braunschweig Alemanya
Real Madrid Castilla Espanya
Beroe Bulgaria
Melilla Espanya
Zalla Espanya
Atlético Marbella Espanya
Sestao Espanya
Östersund Suecia
Linares CF Espanya
Langreo Espanya
Calella Espanya
Racing de Ferrol Espanya
Sevilla Atlético Espanya
Eldense Espanya
Xerez Club Espanya
BATE Borisov Bielorrusia
Shakhtar Ucrania
Napoli Italia
Galatasaray Turquia
Rosenborg Noruega
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Polonia
Budapest Honvéd Hungria
Atlético Tetuán Espanya
Southampton Inglaterra
Amurrio Espanya
Spartak Moskva Rússia
Torpedo Moskva Rússia
Manchester City Inglaterra
Lanzarote Espanya
Cluj Rumania
Rangers Escocia
Alcorcón Espanya
Mirandés Espanya
Balompédica Linense Espanya
Formentera Espanya
Eintracht Frankfurt Alemanya
Frem Dinamarca
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
OFK Beograd Serbia
Royal Antwerp Bèlgica
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Espanya
Nice França
Sestao River Espanya
Toledo Espanya
Intercity Espanya
L'Hospitalet Espanya
FCSB Rumania
Standard Liège Bèlgica
Gimnástica Segoviana Espanya
Aurrera Espanya
Arenas Zaragoza Espanya
San Sebastián de los Reyes Espanya

Àrbitre

PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV P%
Escartín
Tamarit Falaguera
Oliva Fortuny
Soriano Aladren
Asensi Martín
Undiano Mallenco
Fernández Borbalán
Caballero Camacho
Vilalta Bars
Mejuto González
Azón Roma
Mateu Lahoz
Ansuategui Roca
García Fernández
Sánchez Arminio
Velasco Carballo
Muñiz Fernández
Estrada Fernández
Melcón
Ramírez Domínguez
Fombona Fernández
Arqué Martín
Ramos Marcos
López Nieto
Teixeira Vitienes
Soto Montesinos
Franco Martínez
Díaz Vega
Del Cerro Grande
Arribas Seijas
Daudén Ibáñez
Andújar Oliver
Rigo Sureda
Pérez Burrull
Megía Dávila
González González
Álvarez Izquierdo
Gómez Contreras
González Echeverría
Merino González
Plaza Pedraz
Esquinas Torres
Fernández Marín
Lloris Antonino
Puentes Leira
Rodríguez Santiago
García Aranda
Medina Cantalejo
Medina Iglesias
Marrón Martín
García de Loza
Clos Gómez
Crespo Aurre
García Carrión
Zariquiegui Izco
Martínez Munuera
Rubinos Pérez
Martínez Banegas
Lamo Castillo
Guruceta Muro
Iglesias Villanueva
Gil Manzano
González Vázquez
Segrelles del Pilar
Birigay Nieva
Pes Pérez
Martín Navarrete
Rodríguez Mato
Marín López
Ayza Gámez
Gracia Redondo
Carmona Méndez
Tomeo Palanques
Cruella Tena
Sabaté Solá
Martín Álvarez
Sánchez Ríos
Miguel Pérez
Álvarez Martínez
Enríquez Negreira
Sánchez Molina Soto
Hernández Hernández
Valdés Sánchez
Teixeira Vitienes
Camacho Jiménez
Brito Arceo
Turienzo Álvarez
Sánchez Martínez
Pintado Viu
Ruiz Casasola
Pérez Montero
Forés Bachero
Novella Barco
Insausti
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Sanchis Orduña
Álvarez Margüenda
Borrás del Barrio
Prados García
Andradas Asurmendi
Cardós Sanchis
Rivero Lecuona
Ruiz Alciturri
Núñez Manrique
Jaime Latre
Calvo Córdova
Ausocúa Sanz
Sánchez Ibáñez
Lizondo Cortés
Balsa Ron
Ocaña Nieto
Ostalé Gómez
Comorera Gatuellas
Balcells Regué
Barderi Gibert
González Fuertes
Blanco Pérez
Orellana Álvarez
Melero López
Prieto Iglesias
De Corpas Zanguitu
Pérez Sánchez
Peraita Ibáñez
Rodríguez Martel
Mazorra Freire
Arnal Valdivieso
Carreira Abad
Díaz Argote
Paradas Romero
Rivero Lecuona
Riera Morro
Pino Zamorano
Medina Díaz
Rey Martínez
Munuera Montero
Castiñeiras
Bañón Gonzálbez
Carbelo Martín
Damín Rendón
Rubio Valdivieso
Socorro González
Jiménez Moreno
Acebal Pezón
Sánchez Moreno
Canera Coscolín
Orrantia Capelastegui
Pajares Paz
Navarrete Antiñolo
Balaguer García
Bueno Grimal
Japón Sevilla
Martínez Íñiguez
Barrenechea Montero
Pascual Tejerina
Casajuana Rifà
López de la Fuente
Pérez Rodríguez
Alfonso Álvarez
Cerezuela Ruiz
Olavarria González
Giménez Molina
Saz Olmedo
Santamaría Uzqueda
Quintana
Jaramillo González
Menchaca González
Mosquera Maceiras
Paz García
Mayoral Cedenilla
Echave Michelena
Trujillo Suárez
Bielsa Naval
Paco Bienzobas
Díaz Agüero
Medié Jiménez
Álvarez Díaz
Bueno Perales
Gómez López
Pérez Pérez
Jiménez Muñoz
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Moreno Delgado
Llonch Andreu
Castarlenas Mora
Balaguer García
Trapote López
Crespo Orradre
Barrenechea de Miguel
De Sosa Martín
Díez Frías
Condón Uriz
Álvarez Corriols
Jáuregui Ansó
Torres Martín
Canga Argüelles
Taboada Soto
Cordero Vega
Téllez Sánchez
Hernández Areces
Carcelén García
Gómez Barril
Munguía Artola
Alberola Rojas
Vallana
Morilla Martínez
Pérez Sánchez
Fandos Hernández
López Cuadrado
Melero Guaza
Molina Segovia
Santana Páez
Santos López
Carreño Arquimbau
Jiménez Madrid
Vilanova Pericas
Lacambra Canela
Bayarri Ribelles
Elorza
Armas Caso
Panadero Martínez
Cózar Sánchez
Ramón Ferragut
García Rodríguez
Montero
Elizari Navarlaz
Gumb
Pardo Hidalgo
Barrena
Rivas Fernández
Llovera Mas
Herrero Berdejo
Benoît Bastien
Jiménez Sánchez
López Samper
Daniele Orsato
Pinter Pastor
Álvarez Santullano
Simó Fiol
Jorge Sousa
Couso
De la Riva Bastos
Campos
Tristante Oliva
Tony Chapron
Villanueva Calonge
Pérez Lima
Del Campo Echevarría
Ontanaya López
Vico Díaz
Cristóbal Aguado
Caetano Bueno
Soler Llop
Albert Giménez
Mazagatos Vicario
Pizarro Gómez
De la Teja Ocejo
Ceballos Borrego
Isasi Castresana
Obiol Pons
Prendes Bernardo
Martorell Mir
De Andrés Barragán
Guerra Prieto
Zabala Emparanza
Esteban Díaz
Galende Pascual
Florian Meyer
Gallardo Fernández
Villaverde Fernández
Fernández Quirós
Martin Atkinson
Serdar Gözübüyük
Hernanz Angulo
Miró Pastor
Hernández Velázquez
Gutiérrez Fernández
Ruiz Laurín
Gómez Ramírez
Bello Blanco
Mark Clattenburg
Martínez de la Fuente
Simón Cabarga
Pol van Boekel
Serge Gumienny
Wolfgang Stark
Aurre Larrea
Iturralde González
Marc Batta
Riñones Ochoa
Hellmut Krug
Espinosa
Adrados
Andre Marriner
Björn Kuipers
Danny Makkelie
Kevin Blom
David Elleray
Paolo Tagliavento
Angelo Amendolia
Hartmut Strampe
Bas Nijhuis
Sébastien Delferiere
Ruddy Buquet
Roger Philippi
Pedro Proença
Artur Soares Dias
Matteo Trefoloni
Nicola Rizzoli
Serrano de la Mata
Stéphane Lannoy
Ledesma
Vallés
Iglesias Gracia
Arrillaga
Peral Borrero
Duce Baquero
Gojenuri Eguiluz
De Anta Holgado
Purroy Clavero
Suárez García
Jané Miralles
Ferrer Clavel
De la Cruz Hernández
Irles Esperante
García Villaverde
Mañes Taberner
Gardeazabal Garay
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Cuadra Fernández
Ocón Arraiz
Bastos Martínez
Sosa Saavedra
Felix Brych
Pérez Gallego
Urío Velázquez
Esquerdo Guerrero
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Clausí
Yuste González
Anthony Taylor
Notificar error