Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1UtreraUtrera15650185191
2Dos Hermanas CF 1971Dos Hermanas CF 1971136411135192
3Betis CBetis C136411148161
4Racing PortuenseRacing Portuense136411125221
5TomaresTomares11632186231
6PozoblancoPozoblanco106312106213
7EgabrenseEgabrense862221211130
8San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe8622278111
9Xerez DeportivoXerez Deportivo8622278130
10ChiclanaChiclana8622267190
11OnubenseOnubense76213710181
12AD Ceuta FC BAD Ceuta FC B76213610191
13Balompédica LinenseBalompédica Linense66204810162
14ConilConil66204410180
15BollullosBollullos56123810252
16Cádiz MirandillaCádiz Mirandilla5612345211
17Sevilla CSevilla C5612369171
18Córdoba BCórdoba B26024512194
Ascens
Promoció Ascens
Descens

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!