2023 | 2013-14 | 2003-04 |
2022 | 2012-13 | 2002-03 |
2021 | 2011-12 | 2001-02 |
2019-20 | 2010-11 | 2000-01 |
2018-19 | 2009-10 | |
2017-18 | 2008-09 | |
2016-17 | 2007-08 | |
2016 | 2006-07 | |
2015 | 2005-06 | |
2014 | 2004-05 |
Jornada 1 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2023 | Nuevo Arcángel | Naranjo Marín | |||
10/09/2023 | Ciudad de Ayamonte | Catalán Pérez | |||
10/09/2023 | Polideportivo Municipal | López Salinas | |||
10/09/2023 | Antonio Puerta | Huertas Marqués | |||
10/09/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios | González Vargas | |||
10/09/2023 | Ciudad de Lucena | Hidalgo Márquez | |||
10/09/2023 | Chapín | Espina Domínguez | |||
10/09/2023 | Guadalquivir | Medina Blanco | |||
10/09/2023 | Municipal | González Sánchez | |||
Jornada 2 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
16/09/2023 | José Martínez "Pirri" | del Río Lozano | |||
16/09/2023 | Luis Rodríguez Salvador | González Vargas | |||
16/09/2023 | Carlos Marchena | Cartes Burgos | |||
17/09/2023 | Antonio Pérez Ureba | Ferrera Macías | |||
17/09/2023 | San Juan Bosco | Ruiz España | |||
17/09/2023 | Manuel Polinario "Poli" | Trujillano Gallardo | |||
17/09/2023 | Municipal | Gutiérrez Pérez | |||
17/09/2023 | Eloy Ávila Cano | Jiménez Villalba | |||
17/09/2023 | Chapín | Bueso Jimémenz | |||
Jornada 3 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
23/09/2023 | Guadalquivir | Pan Fernández | |||
23/09/2023 | Municipal | Naranjo Marín | |||
24/09/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva del Córdoba C.F. | Luna Varo | |||
24/09/2023 | Antonio Puerta | Vázquez Hidalgo | |||
24/09/2023 | Ciudad de Ayamonte | Alonso Ramírez | |||
24/09/2023 | Polideportivo Municipal | García Martínez | |||
24/09/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios | Caballero Caballero | |||
24/09/2023 | Chapín | Fernández Martínez | |||
24/09/2023 | Ciudad de Lucena | González Sánchez | |||
Jornada 4 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
28/09/2023 | Luis Rodríguez Salvador | Catalán Pérez | |||
30/09/2023 | José Martínez "Pirri" | López Salinas | |||
01/10/2023 | Antonio Pérez Ureba | Moreno Lapeira | |||
01/10/2023 | Carlos Marchena | Martín Mora | |||
01/10/2023 | San Juan Bosco | Álvarez Rodríguez | |||
01/10/2023 | Municipal | Espina Domínguez | |||
01/10/2023 | Manuel Polinario "Poli" | González Vargas | |||
01/10/2023 | Chapín | Medina Blanco | |||
01/10/2023 | Eloy Ávila Cano | Soler Romero | |||
Jornada 5 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
07/10/2023 | José Martínez "Pirri" | Vázquez Tovar | |||
08/10/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva del Córdoba C.F. | Hidalgo Márquez | |||
08/10/2023 | Antonio Puerta | Ferrera Macías | |||
08/10/2023 | Ciudad de Ayamonte | González Vargas | |||
08/10/2023 | Guadalquivir | Izquierdo Valle | |||
08/10/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios | Ruiz España | |||
08/10/2023 | Chapín | Jiménez Villalba | |||
08/10/2023 | Municipal | Gutiérrez Pérez | |||
08/10/2023 | Ciudad de Lucena | Viñolo Payán | |||
Jornada 6 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
14/10/2023 | Luis Rodríguez Salvador | Alonso Ramírez | |||
15/10/2023 | Carlos Marchena | Álvarez Rodríguez | |||
15/10/2023 | Antonio Pérez Ureba | Cartes Burgos | |||
15/10/2023 | San Juan Bosco | Barba Chamorro | |||
15/10/2023 | Manuel Polinario "Poli" | López Risalde | |||
15/10/2023 | Polideportivo Municipal | Luna Varo | |||
15/10/2023 | Eloy Ávila Cano | Naranjo Marín | |||
15/10/2023 | Municipal | Fernández Martínez | |||
15/10/2023 | Chapín | Soler Romero | |||
Jornada 7 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
21/10/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios | Vázquez Hidalgo | |||
21/10/2023 | Chapín | Pérez Guerrero | |||
22/10/2023 | Carlos Marchena | González Vargas | |||
22/10/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva del Córdoba C.F. | Avilés Hernández | |||
22/10/2023 | Antonio Puerta | López Salinas | |||
22/10/2023 | Ciudad de Ayamonte | Moreno Lapeira | |||
22/10/2023 | José Martínez "Pirri" | Rodríguez Marín | |||
22/10/2023 | Ciudad de Lucena | Muñoz Arjona | |||
22/10/2023 | Municipal | Martín Mora | |||
Jornada 8 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
28/10/2023 | San Juan Bosco | Espina Domínguez | |||
28/10/2023 | Pedro S. Garrido | Narváez de Vera | |||
29/10/2023 | Antonio Pérez Ureba | Jiménez Villalba | |||
29/10/2023 | Eloy Ávila Cano | Ruiz España | |||
29/10/2023 | Polideportivo Municipal | González Vargas | |||
29/10/2023 | Guadalquivir | Jiménez Hidalgo | |||
29/10/2023 | Luis Rodríguez Salvador | Luna Varo | |||
29/10/2023 | Manuel Polinario "Poli" | Ferrera Macías | |||
29/10/2023 | Municipal | Viñolo Payán | |||
Jornada 9 | |||||
Data | Local | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre | |
04/11/2023 | José Martínez "Pirri" | Naranjo Marín | |||
04/11/2023 | Luis Rodríguez Salvador | Fernández Martínez | |||
05/11/2023 | Carlos Marchena | Alonso Ramírez | |||
05/11/2023 | Antonio Puerta | Caballero Caballero | |||
05/11/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva del Córdoba C.F. | Rodríguez López | |||
05/11/2023 | Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios | Pérez Guerrero | |||
05/11/2023 | Municipal | Catalán Pérez | |||
05/11/2023 | Ciudad de Lucena | Cartes Burgos | |||
05/11/2023 | Pedro S. Garrido | Sebti Mohtar |
Pts. | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | TG | TV | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xerez | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 29 | 2 | ||
2 | Ciudad de Lucena | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 28 | 3 | ||
3 | AD Ceuta FC B | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 25 | 0 | ||
4 | Bollullos | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 22 | 0 | ||
5 | Puente Genil | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 18 | 1 | ||
6 | Córdoba B | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 29 | 2 | ||
7 | Utrera | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 23 | 1 | ||
8 | La Palma | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 23 | 1 | ||
9 | Sevilla C | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 28 | 0 | ||
10 | Xerez Deportivo | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 1 | ||
11 | Espeleño | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 26 | 0 | ||
12 | Pozoblanco | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 19 | 3 | ||
13 | Cabecense | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 35 | 2 | ||
14 | Gerena | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 26 | 3 | ||
15 | Cartaya | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 0 | ||
16 | Ayamonte | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 2 | ||
17 | Conil | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 0 | ||
18 | Coria | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 23 | 1 |