2021-222011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29 12
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33

Classificació


Data inicial
Data final

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Xerez Deportivo371811432611653
2Xerez351810532311542
3Ceuta29187832617523
4Los Barrios24187381817719
5Rota22186481521696
6Antoniano21184951520603
7Conil201831141918562
8Cabecense19184771523633
9Arcos17184591019471
10Lebrijana161844101525613
Ascens
Promoció Ascens
Promoció Permanència

Resultats

23/01/2021
24/01/2021
07/02/2021
17/02/2021

Destacats

Jugador Pos G Club
Pablo García
13 Ceuta
Máyor
8 Xerez Deportivo
Cuenca
7 Conil
Chuma
6 Xerez
Dani Guerrero
5 Arcos
Fran
5 Lebrijana
Jesús
4 Antoniano
Luis Lara
4 Rota
Bouba
4 Los Barrios
Manu Romero
4 Antoniano
Nom Pos Minuts Club
Camacho
1620 Xerez Deportivo
Isco
1620 Lebrijana
Andrés
1620 Antoniano
Lebrón
1620 Arcos
Javi
1620 Arcos
Raúl Cabrera
1620 Lebrijana
Dani Guerrero
1618 Arcos
Maqui
1592 Arcos
Heredia
1584 Rota
Álex Macías
1570 Antoniano
Nom Pos Grogues Club
Juanfran
9 Antoniano
Garrido
9 Xerez
Jony
8 Lebrijana
Adrián
8 Xerez Deportivo
Fran Mejías
8 Conil
José Mari
8 Cabecense
Makosso
7 Los Barrios
Rosales
7 Arcos
Pablo Ureba
7 Conil
Juande
7 Lebrijana
  Nom Pos Vermelles Club
Ramos
2 Los Barrios
Joaqui
2 Rota
Jalid
2 Ceuta
Kamara
1 Lebrijana
Makosso
1 Los Barrios
Bruno
1 Xerez Deportivo
Molina
1 Conil
Paco Borrego
1 Rota
Jorge Herrero
1 Rota
Juanito
1 Xerez
Nom Pos Coef Club PJ G
Isco
25 Lebrijana1825
Manu López
19 Rota1619
Casas
13 Cabecense1113
Andrés
20 Antoniano1820
Lebrón
19 Arcos1819
Fran
17 Conil1717
Del Valle
17 Los Barrios1717
Jareño
13 Ceuta1413
Iván Ares
9 Xerez149
Camacho
11 Xerez Deportivo1811
Nom P TG TV
Alcaraz Yáñez6411
Gallegos Jiménez4293
Aranda Delgado4202
Ordóñez Martín4301
Vázquez Hidalgo4230
Martín Mora3230
Cruz Navarro3190
Ferreras Macías3223
Salinero González3160
Avilés Hernández3181
Expósito Jaramillo3275
Camacho Garrote3214
Durán García3181
Gutiérrez Perera2100
Ahmed Amgait2160
Ballesteros Peralta270
Lafuente Sánchez2152
Narváez de Vera2101
Tejado Gutiérrez2141
Viñolo Payán2140
Fernández Barba2132
del Río Lozano2190
Hidalgo Márquez2152
Muñoz González2140
Gutiérrez Pérez291
Paradas Mazuela2201
Naranjo Marín2151
Hernández Maestre160
El Ouazghari1111
Alonso Ramírez130
Sánchez Carreras180
Fernández Rodríguez170
Vázquez Tovar160
Sevillano Marín150
Barrera Barroso180
González Sánchez140
López Salinas150
Suárez Juan170
Vaca Núñez151
Aranda Zayas140
Vázquez Herrera150
Alcoba Montes160
Caballero Caballer1101
Gols:
182
Promig golejador:
2,02
Targetes Grogues:
598
Targetes Grogues Per Partit:
6,64
Expulsions:
35
Expulsions Per Partit:
0,39
Victòries locals:
40
Victòries visitants:
20
Empats:
30
Màxima victòria local:
4 - 0 Conil-Rota
Màxima victòria visitant:
0 - 3 Rota-Xerez Deportivo

Progrés

Matriu