Ranking Partits Suplent - 1ª + 2ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement PS
1
ÁngelÁngel Luis Rodríguez Díaz
26/04/1987 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 195
2
De PaulaÓscar Javier de Paula Gamero
31/05/1975 Durango 181
3
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 173
4
Rubén SuárezRubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 162
5
SabasJuan Sabas Huertas Lorente
13/04/1967 Madrid 162
6
AntoñitoAntonio Ramiro Pérez
02/02/1978 Sevilla 161
7
GutiJosé María Gutiérrez Hernández
31/10/1976 Torrejón de Ardoz 161
8
PinillaAntonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 157
9
CarlitosCarlos Domínguez Domínguez
18/09/1976 Mairena del Aljarafe 155
10
AlbertoAlberto López Moreno
25/02/1967 Madrid 152
11
MoránFernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 150
12
CoronaMiguel Ángel García Pérez-Roldán
12/02/1981 Talavera de la Reina 149
13
SarabiaManuel Sarabia López
09/01/1957 Gallarta 146
14
YordiJorge González Díaz
14/09/1974 San Fernando 146
15
SandroCarlos Alejandro Sierra Fumero
14/10/1974 Las Galletas 144
16
ValerónJuan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 143
17
Víctor CasadesúsVíctor Manuel Casadesús Castaño
28/02/1985 S'Arenal 142
18
AcuñaCarlos Javier Acuña Caballero
23/06/1988 Encarnación 140
19
PandianiWalter Gerardo Pandiani Urquiza
27/04/1976 Montevideo 139
20
VidalGabriel Vidal Nova
05/10/1969 Palma 139
21
Javi GuerreroFrancisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 139
22
Héctor FontHéctor Font Romero
15/06/1984 Vila-real 138
23
Antonio HidalgoAntonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 137
24
BiaginiLeonardo Ángel Biagini
13/04/1977 Arroyo Seco 136
25
Saúl BerjónSaúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 136
26
ArpónÓscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 134
27
BodipoRodolfo Bodipo Díaz
25/10/1977 Dos Hermanas 133
28
JuanjoJuan José Expósito Ruiz
28/10/1985 Santander 133
29
SotoJosé Luis Soto María
04/08/1972 Fradelo 132
30
UrzaizIsmael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 132
31
OrtizJosé Ortiz Bernal
04/08/1977 Almería 132
32
MíchelMiguel Carrilero González
03/08/1977 Madrid 131
33
Juan SánchezJuan Ginés Sánchez Romero
15/05/1972 Aldaia 130
34
Jonathan PereiraJonathan Pereira Rodríguez
12/05/1987 Vigo 128
35
Javi GonzálezJavier González Gómez
22/03/1974 Barakaldo 128
36
BoloJon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 126
37
Jorge LarenaJorge Larena-Avellaneda Roig
29/09/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 126
38
PereraJosé Jesús Perera López
12/04/1980 Olivenza 126
39
ManuchoMateus Alberto Contreiras Gonçalves
07/03/1983 Luanda 126
40
MorientesFernando Morientes Sánchez
05/04/1976 Cilleros 126
41
CoroFerran Corominas Telechea
05/01/1983 Banyoles 125
42
Iván AniaIván Ania Cadavieco
24/10/1977 Oviedo 124
43
DudaSérgio Paulo Barbosa Valente
27/06/1980 Porto 124
44
XiscoFrancisco Javier Muñoz Llompart
05/09/1980 Manacor 123
45
Manu del MoralManuel del Moral Fernández
25/02/1984 Jaén 122
46
BarralDavid Barral Torres
10/05/1983 San Fernando 122
47
IniestaAndrés Iniesta Luján
11/05/1984 Fuentealbilla 122
48
TochéJosé Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 122
49
JofreJofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 121
50
UcheIkechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 121
51
EusebioEusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 La Seca 121
52
PaunovićVeljko Paunović
21/08/1977 Strumica 121
53
CasqueroFrancisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 120
54
Quique EstebaranzJuan Enrique Estebaranz López
06/10/1965 Madrid 119
55
PachónValentín Sergio Pachón Mosquero
05/02/1977 Madrid 119
56
RikiIván Sánchez-Rico Soto
11/08/1980 Aranjuez 118
57
MistaMiguel Ángel Ferrer Martínez
12/11/1978 Caravaca de la Cruz 118
58
Óscar DíazÓscar Díaz González
24/04/1984 Madrid 118
59
GabilondoIgor Gabilondo del Campo
10/02/1979 Donostia/San Sebastián 117
60
TevenetLuis García Tevenet
08/05/1974 Sevilla 117
61
LlorenteFrancisco Llorente Gento
21/05/1965 Valladolid 117
62
IdiakezIñigo Idiakez Barkaiztegi
08/11/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 117
63
OnésimoOnésimo Sánchez González
14/08/1968 Valladolid 117
64
TelloCristian Tello Herrera
11/08/1991 Barcelona 116
65
BarbaràJoan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 116
66
BermejoMario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 116
67
AdurizAritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 115
68
Raúl GarcíaRaúl García Escudero
11/07/1986 Zizur Nagusia 115
69
Iván AlonsoIván Daniel Alonso Vallejo
10/04/1979 Montevideo 115
70
AlfredoAlfredo Santa Elena Aguado
13/10/1967 Madrid 115
71
CaniRubén Gracia Calmache
03/08/1981 Zaragoza 115
72
LekićDejan Lekić
07/06/1985 Kraljevo 115
73
AgirretxeImanol Agirretxe Arruti
24/02/1987 Usurbil 114
74
Adrián LópezAdrián López Álvarez
08/01/1988 Teverga 113
75
BilićMate Bilić
23/10/1980 Split 112
76
CraioveanuGheorghe Craioveanu
14/02/1968 Hunedoara 112
77
ReyesJosé Antonio Reyes Calderón
01/09/1983 Utrera 112
78
Julio SalinasJulio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 112
79
MoisésMoisés Miguel Rodríguez Carrión
27/04/1961 Sevilla 112
80
WebóPierre Achille Webó Kouamo
20/01/1982 Bafoussam 112
81
JoaquínJoaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 112
82
CarmonaCarlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 111
83
OmarJulián Omar Ramos Suárez
26/01/1988 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 111
84
Jonatan ValleJonatan Valle Trueba
30/12/1984 Santander 110
85
Álvaro VázquezÁlvaro Vázquez García
27/04/1991 Badalona 110
86
IriomeIriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 110
87
BuenoAlberto Bueno Calvo
20/03/1988 Madrid 109
88
MomoJerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 108
89
GálvezJosé Gálvez Estévez
03/08/1974 Palma 108
90
Toni VelamazánAntonio Velamazán Tejedor
22/01/1977 Barcelona 107
91
BegiristainAitor Begiristain Mújika
12/08/1964 Olaberria 107
92
JesuliJesús Mora Nieto
24/01/1978 Sevilla 106
93
MorenoJuan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 106
94
XiscoFrancisco Jiménez Tejada
26/06/1986 Santa Ponça 106
95
ParriLíbero Parri Romero
18/01/1982 Valencia 106
96
ArroyoCarlos Arroyo Ayala
16/02/1966 Alcorcón 105
97
Pablo PérezPablo Pérez Rodríguez
02/08/1993 Gijón 105
98
Jorge MolinaJorge Molina Vidal
22/04/1982 Alcoi 104
99
Lucas VázquezLucas Vázquez Iglesias
01/07/1991 Curtis 104
100
BorjaFrancisco de Borja Fernández Fernández
14/01/1981 Ourense 104
101
TikoRoberto Martínez Rípodas
15/09/1976 Pamplona 103
102
ArandaCarlos Reina Aranda
27/07/1980 Málaga 103
103
PeragónRoberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 103
104
AlfonsoAlfonso Pérez Muñoz
26/09/1972 Getafe 103
105
GuzmánGuzmán Casaseca Lozano
26/12/1984 Badajoz 103
106
AguileraCarlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 103
107
CharlesCharles Dias de Oliveira
04/04/1984 Belém 102
108
LinaresMiguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 102
109
CorreaFernando Edgardo Correa Ayala
06/01/1974 Montevideo 102
110
IsmaelIsmael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 102
111
PierPier Luigi Cherubino Loggi
15/10/1971 Roma 102
112
PortilloJavier García Portillo
30/03/1982 Aranjuez 102
113
JoseluJosé Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 102
114
David LópezDavid López Moreno
10/09/1982 Logroño 101
115
MunitisPedro Manuel Munitis Álvarez
19/06/1975 Santander 101
116
GameiroKevin Dominique Gameiro
09/05/1987 Senlis 101
117
CanabalManuel Canabal Fiestras
10/11/1974 Forcarei 101
118
GerardGerard López Segú
12/03/1979 Granollers 101
119
Carlos MerinoCarlos Merino González
15/05/1980 Bilbao 101
120
Rubén NavarroRubén Navarro Méndez
06/06/1978 Sallent 101
121
AlfaroAlejandro Alfaro Ligero
23/11/1986 La Palma del Condado 100
122
Luis CembranosLuis Cembranos Martínez
06/06/1972 Luzern 100
123
Víctor SalasVíctor Salas Baños
16/06/1980 Morón de la Frontera 100
124
JuanmaJuan Manuel Gómez Sánchez
29/05/1981 Don Benito 99
125
Óscar GonzálezÓscar Javier González Marcos
12/11/1982 Salamanca 99
126
AnguloMiguel Ángel Angulo Valderrey
23/06/1977 Oviedo 99
127
Pepe DomingoJosé Domingo Juárez Ramiro
03/07/1977 Madrid 99
128
MikelMikel Aguirregomezkorta Larrea
26/08/1974 Bilbao 98
129
Vivar DoradoÁngel Manuel Vivar Dorado
12/02/1974 Madrid 98
130
SequeirosMarcos Sequeiros Estévez
12/12/1973 Sevilla 98
131
ÒscarÒscar García Junyent
26/04/1973 Sabadell 98
132
CanalesSergio Canales Madrazo
16/02/1991 Santander 98
133
GraneroEsteban Félix Granero Molina
02/07/1987 Pozuelo de Alarcón 98
134
AmorGuillermo Amor Martínez
04/12/1967 Benidorm 98
135
ToqueroGaizka Toquero Pinedo
09/08/1984 Vitoria-Gasteiz 98
136
Pedro LeónPedro León Sánchez Gil
24/11/1986 Mula 97
137
AganzoDavid Aganzo Méndez
10/01/1981 Leganés 97
138
MuñozIñaki Muñoz Oroz
02/07/1978 Pamplona 97
139
Kiko RatónFrancisco José González Expósito
19/09/1976 Puerto de la Cruz 97
140
Jorge PérezJorge Pérez Sáenz
24/10/1975 Bilbao 97
141
Jesús MuñozJesús Muñoz Calonge
01/01/1976 Mota del Cuervo 97
142
JuanmiJuan Miguel Jiménez López
20/05/1993 Coín 97
143
GeliÁngel de Juana García
15/02/1968 Santander 96
144
CallejaJavier Calleja Revilla
12/05/1978 Madrid 96
145
SusaetaMarkel Susaeta Laskurain
14/12/1987 Eibar 96
146
Marcos GarcíaMarcos García Barreno
21/03/1987 Sant Antoni de Portmany 96
147
Paco EstebanFrancisco Esteban Granado
21/08/1981 Loja 96
148
AldanaAdolfo Aldana Torres
05/01/1966 San Roque 95
149
ManjarínJavier Manjarín Pereda
31/12/1969 Gijón 95
150
SorianoFernando Soriano Marco
24/09/1979 Zaragoza 95
151
Aarón ÑíguezAarón Ñíguez Esclapez
26/04/1989 Elx 95
152
GraciaJavier Gracia Carlos
01/05/1970 Pamplona 95
153
El ZharNabil El Zhar
27/08/1986 Alès 95
154
Chori CastroGonzalo Castro Irizábal
14/09/1984 Trinidad 95
155
Ibai GómezIbai Gómez Pérez
11/11/1989 Bilbao 95
156
PalaciosCésar Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 95
157
LuqueAlbert Luque Martos
11/03/1978 Terrassa 94
158
LuqueJosé Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 94
159
MohaMohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 94
160
BenjamínBenjamín Zarandona Esono
02/03/1976 Valladolid 94
161
JandroAlejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 94
162
ToedtliMariano Ramón Toedtli Leones
23/03/1976 Córdoba 94
163
Del PinoJavier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 94
164
De LucasEnrique de Lucas Martínez
17/08/1978 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 94
165
De las CuevasMiguel Ángel de las Cuevas Barberá
19/06/1986 Alicante 94
166
Sergi EnrichSergi Enrich Ametller
26/02/1990 Ciutadella de Menorca 94
167
Gustavo LópezGustavo Adrián López Pablos
13/04/1973 Valentín Alsina 93
168
GeijoAlexandre Geijo Pazos
11/03/1982 Genève 93
169
ChemaJosé Manuel Jiménez Sancho
09/05/1976 Pamplona 93
170
LafitaÁngel Imanol Lafita Castillo
07/08/1984 Zaragoza 93
171
TamudoRaúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 93
172
MiguelMiguel Ángel López-Cedrón Freije
03/06/1978 Oviedo 93
173
Quique MartínEnrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 93
174
EzquerroSantiago Ezquerro Marín
14/12/1976 Calahorra 93
175
Oriol RieraOriol Riera Magem
03/07/1986 Vic 93
176
Perico PinazoPedro José Pinazo Arias
18/01/1985 Málaga 92
177
José MariJosé María Romero Poyón
10/12/1978 Sevilla 92
178
GoiriaAsier Goiria Etxebarria
19/09/1980 Amorebieta-Etxano 92
179
MíchelMiguel Ángel Sánchez Muñoz
30/10/1975 Madrid 92
180
SolariSantiago Hernán Solari Poggio
07/10/1976 Rosario 92
181
PinedaFrancisco Javier Carpio Pineda
03/11/1971 Córdoba 92
182
Luis PérezLuis Pérez Pascual
09/02/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 92
183
AdriánAdrián González Morales
25/05/1988 Madrid 91
184
Carlos CalvoCarlos Calvo Sobrado
18/09/1985 Madrid 91
185
Urko VeraUrko Vera Mateos
14/05/1987 Barakaldo 91
186
TatoJesús Rodríguez Tato
12/07/1983 Murcia 91
187
Kalu UcheKalu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
15/11/1982 Aba 91
188
FidelFidel Chaves de la Torre
27/10/1989 La Dehesa de Riotinto 91
189
LukeFrancisco Javier Luke Bermúdez
20/02/1968 Barakaldo 90
190
GuayreAntonio Guayre Betancor Perdomo
23/04/1980 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 90
191
Mario SuárezMario Suárez Mata
24/02/1987 Alcobendas 90
192
Dani NietoDaniel Nieto Vela
04/05/1991 Palma Nova 90
193
Abel GómezAbel Gómez Moreno
20/02/1982 Sevilla 90
194
David RodríguezDavid Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 90
195
MaquedaPablo José Maqueda Andrés
18/01/1971 Barcelona 89
196
LlorenteFernando Javier Llorente Torres
26/02/1985 Rincón de Soto 89
197
RiveraAlberto Rivera Pizarro
19/02/1978 Puertollano 89
198
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 89
199
SolaunJon Solaun Akarregi
03/12/1974 Bilbao 89
200
Cristo MarreroCristo Marrero Henríquez
10/11/1978 Las Zocas 89
201
Igor MartínezIgor Martínez Caseras
19/07/1989 Vitoria-Gasteiz 89
202
AitorAitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 89
203
RobertoRoberto Luis Fresnedoso Prieto
15/01/1973 Toledo 89
204
CollantesJuan José Collantes Guerrero
07/01/1983 San Fernando 89
205
David CuéllarDavid Cuéllar Tainta
01/11/1979 Pamplona 89
206
Cristian HerreraCristian Ignacio Herrera Pérez
13/03/1991 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 89
207
JaimeJaime Romero Gómez
31/07/1990 Valdeganga 89
208
David GonzálezDavid González Borges
25/08/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 88
209
Luis GilLuis Gil Torres
28/01/1976 La Pobla de Vallbona 88
210
JuanmaJuan Manuel Suárez del Valle
04/03/1966 Luanco 88
211
CañasJuan José Cañas Gutiérrez
17/04/1972 Rota 88
212
SusaetaNéstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 88
213
Paco SolerFrancisco Manuel Soler Atencia
05/03/1970 Palma 88
214
Abdón PratsAbdón Roger Prats Bastidas
07/12/1992 Artà 88
215
JuaneleJuan Castaño Quirós
10/04/1971 Gijón 88
216
KatxorroFrancisco Javier Cachorro González
07/08/1978 Barakaldo 88
217
NinoJuan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 88
218
Santi MinaSantiago Mina Lorenzo
07/12/1995 Vigo 88
219
TomásTomás Alberto Hervás Girón
25/11/1970 Ponferrada 88
220
MujikaJuan María Mujika Izaguirre
12/05/1963 Donostia/San Sebastián 88
221
PendínDaniel Alberto Pendín Sánchez
29/10/1974 Rosario 88
222
CongoEdwin Arturo Congo Murillo
07/10/1976 Bogotá 87
223
RufeteFrancisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 87
224
SarriugarteFélix Ángel Sarriugarte Montoya
06/11/1964 Durango 87
225
SolaMiguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 87
226
CalderónAntonio Calderón Burgos
02/06/1967 Cádiz 87
227
PitiFrancisco Medina Luna
26/05/1981 Reus 87
228
GuillermoGuillermo Fernández Hierro
23/05/1993 Bilbao 87
229
LosadaRoberto Losada Rodríguez
25/10/1976 Vigo 86
230
Iván RosadoJuan Manuel Rosado Mojarro
24/04/1974 Huelva 86
231
JuradoFrancisco Jurado Molina
20/03/1976 Lorca 86
232
VíctorVíctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 86
233
Gorka BritGorka Brit Gallego
19/04/1978 Donostia/San Sebastián 86
234
AzkorraGorka Azkorra Trueba
25/01/1983 Bilbao 86
235
SolerMiquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 86
236
Carlos CastroCarlos Castro García
01/06/1995 Ujo 86
237
Jorge LópezJorge López Montaña
19/09/1978 Logroño 85
238
Marcos ValesMarcos Vales Illanes
05/04/1975 A Coruña 85
239
LlorenteJoseba Llorente Etxarri
24/11/1979 Hondarribia 85
240
Pablo ÁlvarezPablo Álvarez Núñez
14/05/1980 Oviedo 85
241
GallardoFrancisco Gallardo León
13/01/1980 Sevilla 85
242
IscoFrancisco Román Alarcón Suárez
21/04/1992 Arroyo de la Miel 85
243
BermejoFrancisco Javier Bermejo Caballero
09/03/1955 Badajoz 85
244
GavilánJaime Gavilán Martínez
12/05/1985 Valencia 84
245
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 84
246
ZigandaJosé Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 84
247
FerreiroDavid Ferreiro Quiroga
01/04/1988 Ourense 84
248
Pedro VegaPedro Antonio Vega Rodríguez
19/07/1979 Vega de San Mateo 84
249
Álvaro AntónÁlvaro Antón Camarero
28/12/1983 Pinilla de los Barruecos 84
250
ItoAntonio Álvarez Pérez
21/01/1975 Almendralejo 84
En actiu la temporada 2020-21