España Eurocopa 1988

Entrenador

Àlies i nom Data Lloc de naixement Província
Miguel MuñozMiguel Muñoz Mozún19/01/1922MadridMadrid

Jugadors

# Àlies i nom Data Lloc de naixement Província Pos
1
ZubizarretaAndoni Zubizarreta Urreta23/10/1961Vitoria-GasteizAraba/Álava
1
Ablanedo IIJuan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias02/09/1963MieresAsturias
1
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez13/01/1958BetanzosA Coruña
1
2
TomásPedro Tomás Reñones Crego09/08/1960Santiago de CompostelaA Coruña
2
QuiqueEnrique Sánchez Flores02/02/1965MadridMadrid
2
López RekarteLuis María López Rekarte26/03/1962ArrasateGipuzkoa
2
2
ChendoMiguel Porlán Noguera12/10/1961TotanaMurcia
2
18
SolerMiquel Soler Sarasols16/03/1965Hostalets d'en BasGirona
3
4
Julio AlbertoJulio Alberto Moreno Casas07/10/1958OviedoAsturias
3
DiegoDiego Rodríguez Fernández20/04/1960La OrotavaSanta Cruz de Tenerife
4
TendilloMiguel Tendillo Belenguer01/02/1961MoncadaValencia
4
4
ArtecheJuan Carlos Arteche Gómez11/04/1957MaliañoCantabria
4
3
GoikoetxeaAndoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga23/08/1956AlonsotegiBizkaia
4
4
AndrinúaGenar Andrinúa Kortabarría09/05/1964GetxoBizkaia
4
8
SanchisManuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo23/05/1965MadridMadrid
4
LarrañagaJon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga03/07/1958AzpeitiaGipuzkoa
5
3
CamachoJosé Antonio Camacho Alfaro08/06/1955CiezaMurcia
5
Luis GarcíaLuis García García01/05/1964Peñaranda de BracamonteSalamanca
5
EusebioEusebio Sacristán Mena13/04/1964La SecaValladolid
6
FranciscoFrancisco Javier López Alfaro01/11/1962OsunaSevilla
6
20
MíchelJosé Miguel González Martín del Campo23/03/1963MadridMadrid
6
8
JoaquínJoaquín Alonso González09/06/1956OviedoAsturias
6
LlorenteFrancisco Llorente Gento21/05/1965ValladolidValladolid
6
5
Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Manrique15/03/1957ZaragozaZaragoza
6
14
GallegoRicardo Gallego Redondo08/02/1959MadridMadrid
6
11
GordilloRafael Gordillo Vázquez24/02/1957AlmendralejoBadajoz
6
19
Martín VázquezRafael Martín Vázquez25/09/1965MadridMadrid
6
10
SeñorJuan Antonio Señor Gómez26/08/1958MadridMadrid
6
16
BakeroJosé María Bakero Escudero11/02/1963GoizuetaNavarra
6
11
CalderéRamón María Calderé del Rey16/01/1959Vila-rodonaTarragona
6
6
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo05/07/1962BetxíCastellón
6
Julio SalinasJulio Salinas Fernández11/09/1962BilbaoBizkaia
9
7
RincónHipólito Rincón Povedano28/04/1957MadridMadrid
10
RamónRamón Vázquez García14/02/1964Alcalá de GuadaíraSevilla
10
9
ButragueñoEmilio Butragueño Santos22/07/1963MadridMadrid
10
7
EloyEloy José Olaya Prendes10/07/1964GijónAsturias
10
7
CarrascoFrancisco José Carrasco Hidalgo06/03/1959AlcoiAlicante
10
UraldePedro Uralde Hernáez02/03/1958Vitoria-GasteizAraba/Álava
10
BegiristainAitor Begiristain Mújika12/08/1964OlaberriaGipuzkoa
10