España Mundial 1954

Entrenadors
    Àlies Nom Edat Partits
QuesadaFélix Quesada Mas523
IcetaLuis Iceta Zubiaur643
AlcántaraPaulino Alcántara Riestra583
Benito DíazBenito Díaz Iraola562
ZamoraRicardo Zamora Martínez532
EscartínPedro Escartín Morán525
IribarrenLuis Iribarren Cavanilles524
Equip
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
RamalletsAntonio Ramallets Simón30
99903810000
2
BioscaGustavo Biosca Pagés26
111111011020000
3
SegarraJoan Segarra Iracheta27
66602570000
4
NavarroJoaquín Navarro Perona33
55401385000
5
PuchadesAntonio Puchades Casanova29
119920962000
6
BoschAndrés Bosch Pujol23
55500450000
7
Miguel MuñozMiguel Muñoz Mozún32
55501450000
8
GainzaAgustín Gainza Vicandi32
131313001200004
9
BasoraEstanislao Basora Brunet28
10101001900002
10
VenancioVenancio Pérez García33
98812794004
11
KubalaLászló Kubala Stecz27
44400360001
Suplents
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
EizaguirreIgnacio Eizaguirre Arregui34
22208180000
13
PanizoJosé Luis López Panizo32
44403360001
14
SeguerJosé Seguer Sans31
44400360000
15
Campanal IIMarcelino Vaquero González del Río22
43315365000
16
César RodríguezCésar Rodríguez Álvarez34
43310314003
17
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui24
22201210000
18
ZarraPedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya33
33304270006
19
PasieguitoBernardino Pérez Elizarán29
33303300000
20
MiguelMiguel González Pérez27
33303270001
21
Gonzalvo IIIMariano Gonzalvo Falcón32
33202256001
22
MolownyLuis Molowny Arbelo29
33301270001
23
MarcetFrancisco Javier Marcet Mundo26
33201226002
24
NandoFernando González Balenciaga33
33300270000
25
EscuderoAdrián Escudero García27
22205210001
26
AlonsoGabriel Alonso Aristiaguirre31
22203180000
27
GarayJesús Garay Vecino24
22202180000
28
RamoníRamón Martínez Pérez25
22202180000
29
Alsúa IIRafael Alsúa Alonso31
22201180001
30
MorenoTomás Hernández Burillo24
22201180000
31
CalvetFrancisco Calvet Puig33
22100102000
32
ManchónEduardo Manchón Molina24
1110490000
33
ParraJosé Parra Martínez29
1110390000
34
ManolínManuel Martínez Canales26
1110390000
35
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo31
1110290000
36
LesmesFrancisco Lesmes Bobed30
1110290000
37
ArtetxeJosé Luis Artetxe Muguire24
11101120001
38
JoseítoJosé Iglesias Fernández28
1110190000
39
CoqueGerardo Coque Benavente26
1110190001
40
SilvaAlfonso Silva Placeres28
1100046000
41
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren23
1110090000
42
FuertesAntonio Fuertes Pascual25
1110090000
43
SobradoEduardo Sobrado Vázquez28
1110090000
44
MartínJosé María Martín Rodríguez30
1110090000
45
MencíaJuan José Mencía Angulo31
1110090000
46
AntúnezFrancisco Antúnez Espada32
1110090000
47
ArgilaFernando de Argila Pazzaglia34
1110090000
48
Lesmes IIRafael Lesmes Bobed28
000040000
49
CallejoAlberto Callejo Román22
000020000
50
ArgilésAntonio Argilés Antón23
000020000
51
BagurJuan Bagur Coll26
000020000
52
GuillamónFernando Guillamón Rodríguez27
000020000
53
AtienzaAdolfo Atienza Landeta27
000020000
54
MagureguiJosé María Maguregui Ibargutxi20
000020000
55
ArtigasJosep Artigas Morraja31
000020000
56
JuncosaJosé Juncosa Bellmunt32
000020000
57
LasalaIsidoro Lasala Casajús31
000020000
58
LorenLorenzo Pérez García21
000010000
59
DoménechManuel Doménech Pinto29
000010000
60
ArcasJulián Arcas Sánchez28
000010000
61
BustoJosé María Busto Llano31
000010000
62
OlivaJoaquín Oliva Gomá28
000010000
63
MontalvoJosé Antonio Julián Montalvo Barragán34
000010000
64
PazosManuel Pazos González24
000010000
65
EpiEpifanio Fernández Berridi35
000010000
66
BabotJuan Babot Xaus36
000010000
67
PahiñoManuel Fernández Fernández31
000010000
      Àlies Dem PJ PT PC PS PX C Min TG TV G Minuts/G GP GPP GE PG PE PP
 
Ramallets
1
9990038100000009342
 
Busto
1
00000100000000000
 
Bagur
1
00000200000000000
 
Carmelo Cedrún
1
2220012100000003011
 
Eizaguirre
1
2220081800000005110
 
Argila
1
111000900000001100
 
Pazos
1
00000100000000000
 
Garay
5
2220021800000000110
 
Lesmes
5
111002900000000100
 
Alonso
5
2220031800000000020
 
Lesmes II
5
00000400000000000
 
Orúe
5
111000900000000010
 
Babot
5
00000100000000000
 
Martín
5
111000900000000100
 
Mencía
5
111000900000000100
 
Antúnez
5
111000900000000100
 
Parra
5
111003900000000010
 
Nando
5
3330002700000000120
 
Callejo
5
00000200000000000
 
Calvet
5
2210101020000000020
 
Guillamón
5
00000200000000000
 
Campanal II
5
4331053650000000121
 
Seguer
5
4440003600000000121
 
Biosca
5
11111100110200000000353
 
Segarra
5
6660025700000000222
 
Oliva
5
00000100000000000
 
Argilés
5
00000200000000000
 
Navarro
5
5540113850000000212
 
Puchades
6
11992009620000000452
 
Ramoní
6
2220021800000000011
 
Alsúa II
6
222001180001180000101
 
Bosch
6
5550004500000000311
 
Molowny
6
333001270001270000120
 
Miguel Muñoz
6
5550014500000000320
 
Gonzalvo III
6
332012256001256000030
 
Pasieguito
6
3330033000000000111
 
Marcet
6
332011226002113000111
 
Manolín
6
111003900000000001
 
Maguregui
6
00000200000000000
 
Montalvo
6
00000100000000000
 
Coque
6
1110019000190000100
 
Silva
6
110010460000000100
 
Lasala
6
00000200000000000
 
Sobrado
6
111000900000000010
 
Artigas
6
00000200000000000
 
Juncosa
10
00000200000000000
 
Epi
10
00000100000000000
 
Arcas
10
00000100000000000
 
Doménech
10
00000100000000000
 
Loren
10
00000100000000000
 
Gainza
10
1313130001200004300000562
 
Basora
10
101010001900002450000442
 
Venancio
10
988102794004198000342
 
Kubala
10
444000360001360000112
 
Moreno
10
2220011800000000101
 
Panizo
10
444003360001360000220
 
Manchón
10
111004900000000001
 
César Rodríguez
10
433100314003104100220
 
Atienza
10
00000200000000000
 
Zarra
10
33300427000645000120
 
Miguel
10
333003270001270000111
 
Fuertes
10
111000900000000001
 
Joseíto
10
111001900000000010
 
Escudero
10
222005210001210000011
 
Artetxe
10
111001120001120000010
 
Arza
10
111002900000000010
 
Pahiño
10
00000100000000000
0030 1018 
      Àlies Nom Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Província Dem
 
RamalletsAntonio Ramallets Simón04/07/1924BarcelonaBarcelona
 
BustoJosé María Busto Llano12/11/1923PortugaleteVizcaya
 
BagurJuan Bagur Coll28/03/1928Ciutadella de MenorcaIlles Balears
 
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui06/12/1930Amorebieta-EtxanoVizcaya
 
EizaguirreIgnacio Eizaguirre Arregui07/11/1920Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
ArgilaFernando de Argila Pazzaglia26/12/1920BarcelonaBarcelona
 
PazosManuel Pazos González17/03/1930CambadosPontevedra
 
GarayJesús Garay Vecino10/09/1930BilbaoVizcaya
 
LesmesFrancisco Lesmes Bobed04/03/1924CeutaCeuta
 
AlonsoGabriel Alonso Aristiaguirre09/11/1923HondarribiaGuipúzcoa
 
Lesmes IIRafael Lesmes Bobed09/11/1926CeutaCeuta
 
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren17/03/1931BilbaoVizcaya
 
BabotJuan Babot Xaus19/09/1918Sant Joan DespíBarcelona
 
MartínJosé María Martín Rodríguez25/04/1924A CoruñaA Coruña
 
MencíaJuan José Mencía Angulo05/03/1923SestaoVizcaya
 
AntúnezFrancisco Antúnez Espada01/11/1922SevillaSevilla
 
ParraJosé Parra Martínez20/08/1925BlanesGirona
 
NandoFernando González Balenciaga01/02/1921GetxoVizcaya
 
CallejoAlberto Callejo Román08/04/1932MadridMadrid
 
CalvetFrancisco Calvet Puig29/09/1921Sant Joan DespíBarcelona
 
GuillamónFernando Guillamón Rodríguez05/06/1927SevillaSevilla
 
Campanal IIMarcelino Vaquero González del Río13/02/1932GijónAsturias
 
SeguerJosé Seguer Sans06/05/1923Parets del VallèsBarcelona
 
BioscaGustavo Biosca Pagés29/02/1928L'Hospitalet de LlobregatBarcelona
 
SegarraJoan Segarra Iracheta15/11/1927BarcelonaBarcelona
 
OlivaJoaquín Oliva Gomá11/11/1926GuisonaLleida
 
ArgilésAntonio Argilés Antón31/12/1931TerrassaBarcelona
 
NavarroJoaquín Navarro Perona02/08/1921GavàBarcelona
 
PuchadesAntonio Puchades Casanova04/06/1925SuecaValencia
 
RamoníRamón Martínez Pérez06/02/1929MelillaMelilla
 
Alsúa IIRafael Alsúa Alonso09/05/1923IrunGuipúzcoa
 
BoschAndrés Bosch Pujol22/02/1931BarcelonaBarcelona
 
MolownyLuis Molowny Arbelo12/05/1925Santa Cruz de TenerifeSanta Cruz de Tenerife
 
Miguel MuñozMiguel Muñoz Mozún19/01/1922MadridMadrid
 
Gonzalvo IIIMariano Gonzalvo Falcón22/06/1922Mollet del VallèsBarcelona
 
PasieguitoBernardino Pérez Elizarán21/05/1925HernaniGuipúzcoa
 
MarcetFrancisco Javier Marcet Mundo26/11/1928TerrassaBarcelona
 
ManolínManuel Martínez Canales21/05/1928GetxoVizcaya
 
MagureguiJosé María Maguregui Ibargutxi16/03/1934Ugao-MiraballesVizcaya
 
MontalvoJosé Antonio Julián Montalvo Barragán01/02/1920Granja de TorrehermosaBadajoz
 
CoqueGerardo Coque Benavente09/03/1928ValladolidValladolid
 
SilvaAlfonso Silva Placeres19/03/1926Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
 
LasalaIsidoro Lasala Casajús02/04/1923TausteZaragoza
 
SobradoEduardo Sobrado Vázquez20/04/1926MadridMadrid
 
ArtigasJosep Artigas Morraja31/10/1923TerrassaBarcelona
 
JuncosaJosé Juncosa Bellmunt02/02/1922Les Borges BlanquesLleida
 
EpiEpifanio Fernández Berridi23/04/1919Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
ArcasJulián Arcas Sánchez07/01/1926Vélez-BlancoAlmería
 
DoménechManuel Doménech Pinto04/12/1925Castelló de la PlanaCastellón
 
LorenLorenzo Pérez García23/10/1933RondaMálaga
 
GainzaAgustín Gainza Vicandi28/05/1922BasauriVizcaya
 
BasoraEstanislao Basora Brunet18/11/1926Valls de TorroellaBarcelona
 
VenancioVenancio Pérez García22/04/1921SestaoVizcaya
 
KubalaLászló Kubala Stecz10/06/1927Budapest
 
MorenoTomás Hernández Burillo19/02/1930ZaragozaZaragoza
 
PanizoJosé Luis López Panizo12/01/1922SestaoVizcaya
 
ManchónEduardo Manchón Molina24/07/1930BarcelonaBarcelona
 
César RodríguezCésar Rodríguez Álvarez06/07/1920LeónLeón
 
AtienzaAdolfo Atienza Landeta01/12/1927MadridMadrid
 
ZarraPedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya20/01/1921AsuaVizcaya
 
MiguelMiguel González Pérez27/04/1927Santa Cruz de La PalmaSanta Cruz de Tenerife
 
FuertesAntonio Fuertes Pascual03/12/1929BenimàmetValencia
 
JoseítoJosé Iglesias Fernández23/12/1926ZamoraZamora
 
EscuderoAdrián Escudero García24/11/1927MadridMadrid
 
ArtetxeJosé Luis Artetxe Muguire28/06/1930GetxoVizcaya
 
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo18/06/1923EstellaNavarra
 
PahiñoManuel Fernández Fernández21/01/1923San Paio de NaviaPontevedra
Partits Complets
Partits Titular
Partits Suplent
Convocat (sense jugar)
Grogues
Vermelles
Gol
Gols Penalty
Pròpia porta
Última actualització: 17/06/2019
Notificar error