España Eurocopa 1964

Entrenador
    Àlies Nom Edat Partits
VillalongaJosé Villalonga Llorente4512
Equip
    Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
VicenteJosé Vicente Train33
55401406000
2
RivillaFeliciano Muñoz Rivilla28
111111001020000
4
CallejaIsacio Calleja García28
88800750000
5
ZocoIgnacio Zoco Esparza25
76610625001
3
OlivellaFerran Olivella Pons28
66600570000
10
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez25
66502496001
6
GlaríaJesús Glaría Jordán22
65512494000
7
AmancioAmancio Amaro Varela25
77701660004
11
GentoFrancisco Gento López31
66600540001
11
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio30
55400406001
10
GuillotVicente Guillot Fabián23
55501450004
Suplents
    Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
IribarJosé Ángel Iribar Kortajarena21
44401390000
5
PaquitoFrancisco García Gómez26
55502450000
8
PeredaJesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño26
55501480002
11
LapetraCarlos Lapetra Coarasa26
55500480000
4
ReijaSeverino Reija Vázquez26
44405360000
1
PepínJosé Casas Gris33
22202180000
9
VelosoJosé Luis Fidalgo Veloso27
44401360003
9
MarcelinoMarcelino Martínez Cao24
44401390003
6
FustéJosep Maria Fusté Blanch23
44401390001
10
Luis SuárezLuis Suárez Miramontes29
33300300000
3
EcheberriaLuis María Echeberria Igartua24
33300270000
6
Félix RuizFélix Ruiz Gabari24
33300270000
10
VillaJuan Manuel Villa Gutiérrez26
22203180000
6
PachínEnrique Pérez Díaz26
22202180000
9
ZaldúaJosé Antonio Zaldúa Urdanavia23
22201180000
3
RodriFrancisco Rodríguez García30
22200180000
9
MorollónEmilio Morollón Estébanez27
22200180000
 
SadurníSalvador Sadurní Urpí23
1110590000
7
ZaballaPedro Tomás Zaballa Barquín26
1110390002
8
Del SolLuis del Sol Cascajares29
1110190000
 
MingoranceJosé Mingorance Chimeno26
1100135000
 
Koldo AguirreKoldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga25
1110090000
 
DomínguezErnesto Domínguez Hernández23
1110090000
 
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui34
1001144000
 
SerenaFernando Rodríguez Serena23
1001044000
 
RodillaJosé María Sánchez Rodilla24
000040000
 
GallegoFrancisco Fernández Rodríguez20
000040000
 
FonchoAlfonso María Rodríguez Salas25
000030000
 
ColoJulio Santaella Benítez26
000030000
 
JonesMiguel Jones Castillo26
000030000
 
Luis AragonésJosé Luis Aragonés Suárez Martínez26
000020000
 
VioletaJosé Luis Violeta Lajusticia23
000020000
 
SanchisManuel Sanchis Martínez26
000010000
 
RuizAntonio Ruiz Cervilla27
000010000
 
AraquistainJosé Araquistain Arrieta27
000010000
 
UriarteFidel Uriarte Macho19
000010000
    Àlies Nom Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Província Dem
1
VicenteJosé Vicente Train19/12/1931BarcelonaBarcelona
 
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui06/12/1930Amorebieta-EtxanoVizcaya
 
AraquistainJosé Araquistain Arrieta04/03/1937AzkoitiaGuipúzcoa
1
PepínJosé Casas Gris16/11/1931ValenciaValencia
 
SadurníSalvador Sadurní Urpí03/04/1941L'ArboçTarragona
1
IribarJosé Ángel Iribar Kortajarena01/03/1943ZarautzGuipúzcoa
6
PachínEnrique Pérez Díaz28/12/1938TorrelavegaCantabria
3
RodriFrancisco Rodríguez García08/03/1934BarcelonaBarcelona
4
ReijaSeverino Reija Vázquez25/11/1938LugoLugo
 
MingoranceJosé Mingorance Chimeno10/04/1938Castro de SanabriaZamora
3
EcheberriaLuis María Echeberria Igartua24/03/1940AsuaVizcaya
3
OlivellaFerran Olivella Pons22/06/1936Poble SecBarcelona
 
GallegoFrancisco Fernández Rodríguez04/03/1944Puerto RealCádiz
 
FonchoAlfonso María Rodríguez Salas29/04/1939San Cristóbal de La LagunaSanta Cruz de Tenerife
 
ColoJulio Santaella Benítez22/12/1938Santa Cruz de TenerifeSanta Cruz de Tenerife
5
ZocoIgnacio Zoco Esparza31/07/1939GardeNavarra
4
CallejaIsacio Calleja García06/12/1936Valle de CerratoPalencia
 
VioletaJosé Luis Violeta Lajusticia25/02/1941ZaragozaZaragoza
 
SanchisManuel Sanchis Martínez26/03/1938AlbericValencia
2
RivillaFeliciano Muñoz Rivilla21/08/1936ÁvilaÁvila
10
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez26/09/1939BadajozBadajoz
10
Luis SuárezLuis Suárez Miramontes02/05/1935A CoruñaA Coruña
5
PaquitoFrancisco García Gómez14/02/1938OviedoAsturias
8
PeredaJesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño15/06/1938Medina de PomarBurgos
6
FustéJosep Maria Fusté Blanch15/04/1941LinyolaLleida
6
GlaríaJesús Glaría Jordán02/01/1942VillafrancaNavarra
10
VillaJuan Manuel Villa Gutiérrez26/09/1938SevillaSevilla
6
Félix RuizFélix Ruiz Gabari14/07/1940OliteNavarra
 
RuizAntonio Ruiz Cervilla31/01/1937GuadalupeMurcia
 
Luis AragonésJosé Luis Aragonés Suárez Martínez28/07/1938HortalezaMadrid
8
Del SolLuis del Sol Cascajares06/04/1935Arcos de JalónSoria
 
Koldo AguirreKoldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga27/04/1939SondikaVizcaya
11
GentoFrancisco Gento López21/10/1933GuarnizoCantabria
 
JonesMiguel Jones Castillo27/10/1938Santa IsabelFernando Poo
 
RodillaJosé María Sánchez Rodilla10/10/1940Fuentes de BéjarSalamanca
 
SerenaFernando Rodríguez Serena28/01/1941MadridMadrid
 
DomínguezErnesto Domínguez Hernández09/03/1941Móra d'EbreTarragona
7
AmancioAmancio Amaro Varela16/10/1939A CoruñaA Coruña
11
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio02/11/1934San Juan de AznalfaracheSevilla
9
MarcelinoMarcelino Martínez Cao29/04/1940AresA Coruña
10
GuillotVicente Guillot Fabián15/07/1941AldaiaValencia
7
ZaballaPedro Tomás Zaballa Barquín29/07/1938Castro UrdialesCantabria
11
LapetraCarlos Lapetra Coarasa29/11/1938ZaragozaZaragoza
9
MorollónEmilio Morollón Estébanez23/07/1937MadridMadrid
9
ZaldúaJosé Antonio Zaldúa Urdanavia15/12/1941ElizondoNavarra
9
VelosoJosé Luis Fidalgo Veloso23/03/1937Santiago de CompostelaA Coruña
 
UriarteFidel Uriarte Macho01/03/1945SestaoVizcaya
Partits Complets
Partits Titular
Partits Suplent
Convocat (sense jugar)
Grogues
Vermelles
Gol
Gols Penalty
Pròpia porta
Última actualització: 10/12/2018
Notificar error