2021-222011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29 12
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33

Classificació


Data inicial
Data final

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Palencia Cristo Atlético2914923208280
2Atlético Astorga2815843239372
3Jupiter Leonés25166732117391
4Bembibre22155731412565
5Atlético Tordesillas21156361616312
6Santa Marta19165471112423
7Salamanca UDS B18154651320394
8La Bañeza17164571823420
9La Virgen del Camino15133641212351
10Becerril1315348917371
11Peñaranda1112327920354
Ascens

Resultats

Destacats

Jugador Pos G Club
Diego Peláez
7 Atlético Astorga
Adrián
6 Palencia Cristo Atlético
Roberto Puente
6 Bembibre
Javi Amor
5 Atlético Astorga
Abad
4 Jupiter Leonés
Pertejo
4 Jupiter Leonés
Álvaro
4 La Bañeza
David Sanz
3 Atlético Tordesillas
Javi Bueno
3 Palencia Cristo Atlético
Montes
3 Santa Marta
Nom Pos Minuts Club
Montes
1440 Santa Marta
Pablo
1440 La Bañeza
Álvaro López
1436 Jupiter Leonés
Pablo Fernández
1367 Santa Marta
Martínez
1350 Atlético Astorga
Sevi
1350 Becerril
Ivanildo
1350 Bembibre
Espi
1350 Bembibre
Yago
1337 Santa Marta
Carlos
1336 Becerril
Nom Pos Grogues Club
Víctor Fernández
7 La Bañeza
Asensio
7 Santa Marta
Uña
6 Atlético Astorga
Tano
6 Bembibre
Willy
6 Bembibre
Kever
6 Salamanca UDS B
Roberto Puente
5 Bembibre
Espi
5 Bembibre
Manu González
5 Peñaranda
Molina
5 Bembibre
  Nom Pos Vermelles Club
Jorge Mateos
2 Peñaranda
Deivis
1 Bembibre
Víctor Merino
1 Becerril
Villa
1 Atlético Tordesillas
Fran
1 La Virgen del Camino
Ibra
1 Salamanca UDS B
Miguel
1 Atlético Astorga
David Lorenzo
1 Atlético Astorga
Aaron
1 Santa Marta
Aramís
1 Salamanca UDS B
Nom Pos Coef Club PJ G
Sevi
17 Becerril1517
Ivanildo
12 Bembibre1512
Diego Rodríguez
9 Jupiter Leonés129
Dani Freile
7 La Virgen del Camino117
Martínez
9 Atlético Astorga159
Nom P TG TV
Juan Bustos580
Álvarez Rodríguez5141
Frey Domínguez5261
Valdes Varela4190
Valle Vicente-Franquesa4201
Cabedo Figueredo4251
Muriel Isidro4242
Rivera García4151
Blanco Núñez3180
Calvo Antolin3232
Gómez Esteban3140
Peláez Arnillas3150
Piñuel Piña2130
García de la Loma2110
Cañibano Arias2131
Pablo Gómez2122
Calleja Castrillo260
Del Bosque García2102
Domínguez Zapatero2101
Sánchez Ingidua280
Hernández Álvarez2111
Gámez Illera2120
Obeja González182
Lain Pérez141
García Presa140
Ruiz Aguado1100
Manso Rojas160
Balbas Calvo153
Téllez De Menese Martín180
Gols:
166
Promig golejador:
2,05
Targetes Grogues:
421
Targetes Grogues Per Partit:
5,20
Expulsions:
23
Expulsions Per Partit:
0,28
Victòries locals:
34
Victòries visitants:
22
Empats:
25
Màxima victòria local:
5 - 0 Jupiter Leonés-Peñaranda
Màxima victòria visitant:
1 - 5 Jupiter Leonés-Bembibre

Progrés

Matriu

AstBecBemJupLaLa VPalPeñSalSanTor
Atlético Astorga2-01-03-04-13-02-13-0
Becerril1-10-00-10-33-41-01-00-1
Bembibre1-10-20-02-10-31-00-1
Jupiter Leonés1-11-51-11-13-25-01-10-0
La Bañeza2-01-21-11-10-25-02-11-1
La Virgen del Camino1-00-01-11-42-00-11-1
Palencia Cristo Atlético1-00-03-00-12-01-01-0
Peñaranda0-13-01-00-01-10-2
Salamanca UDS B0-01-11-10-11-11-02-33-2
Santa Marta1-00-00-12-01-00-01-00-1
Atlético Tordesillas2-11-00-12-22-01-21-2