España Sub-21 Eurocopa 1980

Entrenador
    Àlies Nom Edat Partits
SantamaríaJosé Emilio Santamaría Iglesias516
Equip
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
AgustínAgustín Rodríguez Santiago21
33302270000
2
García NavajasAntonio García Navajas22
44300301000
3
Julio AlbertoJulio Alberto Moreno Casas22
44400360100
4
GajateAgustín Gajate Vidriales22
33300270000
5
SabidoAndrés Sabido Martín23
33301270000
6
MariánLuis Enrique Marián Díez21
43110229001
7
BlancoVicente Blanco Brazales21
32210213000
8
JoaquínJosé Joaquín Pichardo Fernández21
44300315000
9
ZambranoAntonio Zambrano Díaz23
44400360100
10
Ángel GonzálezÁngel González Castaños22
32110163001
11
Marcos AlonsoMarcos Alonso Peña21
32210225000
Suplents
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez22
22201180000
13
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez22
22201180000
14
SarabiaManuel Sarabia López23
22101135000
15
García CortésRafael García Cortés22
22200180000
16
PereiraLuis Ramón Pereira Barreiro22
22200180000
17
ZubizarretaAndoni Zubizarreta Urreta19
1110190000
18
GüerriFrancisco Güerri Ballarín21
22200180001
19
TendilloMiguel Tendillo Belenguer19
22200180000
20
CorchadoJosé Ramón Corchado Santiago23
22100143000
21
BiriAntonio Vargas Quijada21
22100161010
22
Lobo CarrascoFrancisco José Carrasco Hidalgo21
22100160000
23
LuqueSalvador Luque Rosas19
22100165000
24
GallegoRicardo Gallego Redondo21
21111135000
25
ZúñigaManuel Zúñiga Fernández20
21110117000
26
MarcelinoAntonio Pérez Ayllón20
1110290000
27
Pérez GarcíaÁngel Pérez García23
1110190001
28
Quique SetiénEnrique Setién Solar22
1110190000
29
FrancisFrancisco Manuel García Padial20
1100063000
30
BorjaFrancisco de Borja Lara Adánez21
1110090000
31
TelloJosé Carlos Fernández Tello21
1110090001
32
ManoloJosé Manuel Martínez Toral20
1110090000
33
SubiratsJavier Subirats Hernández23
1001059000
34
AmorósJosé Antonio Amorós Roda21
1001037000
35
CarmeloCarmelo Umpiérrez Ortega21
1001045000
36
CidónValentín Cidón Manso21
1001015000
37
OndinaJosé Manuel Gómez Ondina20
000010000
38
AmadorAmador Lorenzo Lemos26
000010000
39
PreciadoManuel Preciado Rebolledo23
000010000
40
CampelloSalvador Estañ Campello22
000010000
41
DieguitoDiego Garrido Valencia21
000010000
42
ComasArseni Comas Julià19
000010000
      Àlies Dem PJ PT PC PS PX C Min TG TV G Minuts/G GP GPP GE PG PE PP
 
Agustín
1
3330022700000002021
 
Amador
1
00000100000000000
 
Buyo
1
2220011800000002011
 
Zubizarreta
1
111001900000000100
 
Urquiaga
2
2220011800000000011
 
Francis
5
110010630000000010
 
García Navajas
5
4430103010000000022
 
Gajate
5
3330002700000000012
 
Sabido
5
3330012700000000030
 
García Cortés
5
2220001800000000110
 
Pereira
5
2220001800000000011
 
Tendillo
5
2220001800000000110
 
Pérez García
5
1110019000190000100
 
Comas
5
00000100000000000
 
Campello
5
00000100000000000
 
Preciado
5
00000100000000000
 
Ondina
5
00000100000000000
 
Manolo
5
111000900000000100
 
Julio Alberto
3
4440003601000000022
 
Quique Setién
6
111001900000000010
 
Subirats
6
100100590000000010
 
Marián
6
431120229001229000121
 
Blanco
6
3221002130000000012
 
Carmelo
6
100100450000000010
 
Borja
6
111000900000000001
 
Amorós
6
100100370000000100
 
Biri
6
2210001610100000011
 
Güerri
6
222000180001180000110
 
Dieguito
6
00000100000000000
 
Gallego
6
2111011350000000002
 
Zúñiga
6
2111001170000000110
 
Marcelino
6
111002900000000010
 
Tello
10
1110009000190000100
 
Corchado
10
2210101430000000110
 
Cidón
10
100100150000000010
 
Marcos Alonso
10
3221002250000000021
 
Ángel González
10
321110163001163000111
 
Zambrano
10
4440003601000000022
 
Joaquín
10
4430103150000000022
 
Lobo Carrasco
10
2210101600000000011
 
Luque
10
2210101650000000110
 
Sarabia
10
2210111350000000011
215 004 
      Àlies Nom Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Província Dem
 
AgustínAgustín Rodríguez Santiago10/09/1959MarínPontevedra
 
AmadorAmador Lorenzo Lemos29/09/1954BueuPontevedra
 
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez13/01/1958BetanzosA Coruña
 
ZubizarretaAndoni Zubizarreta Urreta23/10/1961Vitoria-GasteizÁlava
 
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez18/04/1958BarakaldoVizcaya
 
FrancisFrancisco Manuel García Padial09/01/1960GranadaGranada
 
García NavajasAntonio García Navajas08/03/1958PosadasCórdoba
 
GajateAgustín Gajate Vidriales23/03/1958Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
SabidoAndrés Sabido Martín13/11/1957MadridMadrid
 
García CortésRafael García Cortés18/01/1958MadridMadrid
 
PereiraLuis Ramón Pereira Barreiro06/01/1958VigoPontevedra
 
TendilloMiguel Tendillo Belenguer01/02/1961MoncadaValencia
 
Pérez GarcíaÁngel Pérez García16/10/1957MadridMadrid
 
ComasArseni Comas Julià28/06/1961Sant GregoriGirona
 
CampelloSalvador Estañ Campello06/06/1958Callosa de SeguraAlicante
 
PreciadoManuel Preciado Rebolledo28/08/1957El AstilleroCantabria
 
OndinaJosé Manuel Gómez Ondina16/08/1960OviedoAsturias
 
ManoloJosé Manuel Martínez Toral29/10/1960Caravaca de la CruzMurcia
 
Julio AlbertoJulio Alberto Moreno Casas07/10/1958CandásAsturias
 
Quique SetiénEnrique Setién Solar27/09/1958SantanderCantabria
 
SubiratsJavier Subirats Hernández02/10/1957PaternaValencia
 
MariánLuis Enrique Marián Díez19/12/1959MadridMadrid
 
BlancoVicente Blanco Brazales25/04/1959AlmagroCiudad Real
 
CarmeloCarmelo Umpiérrez Ortega07/06/1959Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
 
BorjaFrancisco de Borja Lara Adánez22/05/1959ValladolidValladolid
 
AmorósJosé Antonio Amorós Roda13/09/1959MurciaMurcia
 
BiriAntonio Vargas Quijada14/09/1959San RoqueCádiz
 
GüerriFrancisco Güerri Ballarín13/04/1959BenasqueHuesca
 
DieguitoDiego Garrido Valencia30/03/1959Jerez de la FronteraCádiz
 
GallegoRicardo Gallego Redondo08/02/1959MadridMadrid
 
ZúñigaManuel Zúñiga Fernández29/06/1960LucianaCiudad Real
 
MarcelinoAntonio Pérez Ayllón20/04/1960SabadellBarcelona
 
TelloJosé Carlos Fernández Tello15/04/1959Vélez-MálagaMálaga
 
CorchadoJosé Ramón Corchado Santiago16/11/1957ToledoToledo
 
CidónValentín Cidón Manso21/04/1959LeónLeón
 
Marcos AlonsoMarcos Alonso Peña01/10/1959SantanderCantabria
 
Ángel GonzálezÁngel González Castaños03/12/1958Ciudad RodrigoSalamanca
 
ZambranoAntonio Zambrano Díaz26/08/1957HuelvaHuelva
 
JoaquínJosé Joaquín Pichardo Fernández12/08/1959Rociana del CondadoHuelva
 
Lobo CarrascoFrancisco José Carrasco Hidalgo06/03/1959AlcoiAlicante
 
LuqueSalvador Luque Rosas12/02/1961CádizCádiz
 
SarabiaManuel Sarabia López09/01/1957GallartaVizcaya
Partits Complets
Partits Titular
Partits Suplent
Convocat (sense jugar)
Grogues
Vermelles
Gol
Gols Penalty
Pròpia porta
Última actualització: 09/07/2019
Notificar error