Ranking Doblets - 2ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement D
1
AbelAbel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 32
2
Campanal IMarcelino Guillermo González del Río García de la Llera
09/02/1912 Avilés 26
3
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 26
4
VergaraJulián Vergara Medrano
13/09/1913 Olite 26
5
ArreguiÁngel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 24
6
BazánPedro Bazán Romero
26/03/1922 La Algaba 24
7
JulitoJulio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 24
8
GalánEnrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 23
9
NinoJuan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 23
10
RoldánRamón Blanco Jiménez
23/12/1921 Cádiz 22
11
GualMiguel Gual Agustina
11/05/1911 Barcelona 22
12
CaeiroJosé Valentín Caeiro Igós
14/02/1925 Hondarribia 22
13
BoleaAdolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 22
14
David RodríguezDavid Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 21
15
RafaRafael Delgado González
24/10/1932 Granada 21
16
SalillasFrancisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 21
17
SabinoSabino Andonegui Belaustegui
16/12/1931 Mutriku 21
18
EliceguiJulio Antonio Elicegui Cans
05/12/1910 Castejón 21
19
PrendesJosé Prendes Vega
18/02/1930 Aboño 20
20
AraujoJuan Araujo Pino
24/11/1920 La Carolina 20
21
MarianoMariano Uceda Valdelvira
30/01/1922 Beas de Segura 19
22
MijaresJosé Gutiérrez Mijares
16/03/1920 Luanco 18
23
XirauMiguel Xirau Borrell
06/10/1930 Mataró 18
24
ParedesJosé Paredes Gimeno
01/02/1933 Albal 18
25
AntonioAntonio Pedrero Rodríguez
24/02/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 17
26
MendiRafael Flores Pérez
30/11/1936 Málaga 17
27
AloyLuis Aloy Vidal
08/02/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 17
28
ManelManel Martínez Fernández
03/11/1973 Ripollet 16
29
SolabarrietaFrancisco María Solabarrieta Arcocha
09/11/1940 Ondarroa 16
30
CalsitaJosé Lloret Pérez
02/02/1923 Villajoyosa 16
31
HerreraRamón Herrera Bueno
13/04/1907 Gijón 16
32
LángaraIsidro Lángara Galarraga
25/05/1912 Pasaia 16
33
ManolínManuel Moreno Rodríguez
01/01/1926 Córdoba 15
34
NenéAntonio Rodríguez Medina
24/01/1934 Lora del Río 15
35
IllánAntonio Illán Serrano
16/06/1948 Callosa de Segura 15
36
TochéJosé Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 15
37
UcheIkechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 15
38
ChasSantiago Núñez Rodríguez
26/09/1928 Vigo 15
39
Pichi LucasArgimiro Pérez García
14/03/1959 Camponaraya 15
40
LaloEduardo Gómez García-Barbón
14/03/1936 Oviedo 15
41
VelosoJosé Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 14
42
CastroAlfonso Federico Castro Rivera
27/02/1955 Ferrol 14
43
Ayala IJuan Ayala Callejón
01/03/1924 La Línea de la Concepción 14
44
SarasJosé Saras Zubizarreta
20/03/1920 Deusto 14
45
TrabaJosé Manuel Traba López
29/09/1957 Fisterra 14
46
Lolo GómezManuel Gómez Martínez
01/04/1934 Madrid 14
47
LorenLorenzo Navarro Sánchez
14/11/1925 Toledo 14
48
Martínez CatalàVicente Martínez Català
31/01/1916 Manises 14
49
OlivaresManuel Olivares Lapeña
02/04/1909 Son Servera 14
50
RicardoRicardo Alós Bailach
11/10/1931 Moncada 14
51
NoleteManuel Copena Araujo
22/11/1911 Gondomar 14
52
SalvadorEnrique Salvador Sebastiá
1928 Benicalap 14
53
QuiniEnrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 14
54
OrtizJosé Luis Ortiz Peláez
19/03/1931 Gijón 14
55
RiveraCesáreo Rivera Pérez
09/03/1940 O Carballiño 14
56
PinJosé Ordieres Cuesta
28/01/1909 Gijón 14
57
MéndezDomingo Méndez Díaz
01/03/1926 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 13
58
Gorka BritGorka Brit Gallego
19/04/1978 Donostia/San Sebastián 13
59
Jorge MolinaJorge Molina Vidal
22/04/1982 Alcoi 13
60
LeónFrancisco León Vega
1906 Sevilla 13
61
AquinoDaniel Toribio Aquino Antúnez
09/06/1965 Chajarí 13
62
PaquitoJosé Francisco Sánchez González
04/01/1964 Madrid 13
63
SobradoEduardo Sobrado Vázquez
20/04/1926 Madrid 13
64
TorresEnrique García Torres
12/04/1949 Morón de la Frontera 13
65
FontanetJosé Fontanet Peris
06/11/1929 Barcelona 13
66
LizarraldeJosé María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 13
67
ChapelaMiguel María Aldalur Lasa
19/05/1941 Tolosa 13
68
SequeirosMarcos Sequeiros Estévez
12/12/1973 Sevilla 13
69
CamposFrancisco Campos Salamanca
08/03/1916 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13
70
DovalFrancisco Doval Mera
27/09/1932 Ponteareas 13
71
BaenaFrancisco Baena Jiménez
24/09/1949 Cádiz 13
72
Ricardo GarcíaRicardo García Sanchis
18/02/1934 Carlet 13
73
ÁngelÁngel Luis Rodríguez Díaz
26/04/1987 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 13
74
SalvaSalvador Ballesta Vialcho
22/05/1975 Zaragoza 13
75
MoralesJuan Morales Rubio
02/02/1922 Cieza 13
76
DuróJosé Duró Beal
25/04/1933 Barcelona 13
77
MataJaime Mata Arnaiz
24/10/1988 Tres Cantos 13
78
MelJosé Mel Pérez
28/02/1963 Madrid 13
79
MoreraVicente Morera Amigó
24/01/1919 Silla 12
80
BaltazarBaltazar Maria de Morais Júnior
17/07/1959 Goiânia 12
81
MorollónEmilio Morollón Estébanez
23/07/1937 Madrid 12
82
AmancioAmancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 12
83
OntoriaSebastián Ontoria Escolaza
20/01/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 12
84
ÁlvarezJulián Álvarez Ricondo
06/01/1920 Erandio 12
85
Marcos MárquezMarcos Márquez Lebrero
23/07/1977 Sevilla 12
86
ConesaAntonio Conesa Barcelona
26/08/1940 Badalona 12
87
MachichaÁngel Iglesias Domínguez
25/04/1943 Vigo 12
88
GeijoAlexandre Geijo Pazos
11/03/1982 Genève 12
89
MiguelMiguel Sánchez Ruz
10/03/1937 Cádiz 12
90
José JuanJosé Juan Gutiérrez Déniz
12/05/1941 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 12
91
FábregasFrancisco Fábregas Bellón
12/02/1936 Ferrol 12
92
DocalFrancisco Antonio Docal Nates
07/12/1944 Laredo 12
93
Gento IIIAntonio Gento López
25/10/1940 Guarnizo 12
94
ChipiaTomás Aguirre Echeveste
04/02/1914 Donostia/San Sebastián 12
95
SampedroFrancisco Sampedro Lluesma
28/01/1934 Canet d'en Berenguer 12
96
GallardoJosé Gallardo López
10/02/1928 La Línea de la Concepción 12
97
SerratusellJosé Serratusell Abella
06/01/1924 Granollers 12
98
VicedoEnrique Vicedo Pascual
06/11/1938 Elda 12
99
CostaJuan Costa Font
08/02/1910 Palafrugell 12
100
PrudenPrudencio Sánchez Hernández
01/09/1916 Babilafuente 12
En actiu la temporada 2020-21