Àrbitres

# Nom Edat Data Lloc de naixement Província P TG TV
1
37 13/10/1984 Treia 6 23 0
2
37 14/12/1984 Padova 6 26 1
3
37 13/02/1984 Lecce 6 27 0
4
30 25/10/1991 Molfetta 6 37 2
5
46 23/11/1975 Montecchio Maggiore 6 44 0
6
44 10/12/1977 Volterra 5 15 0
7
40 07/06/1981 Pompei 5 19 0
8
38 29/09/1983 Forlì 5 19 3
9
40 28/11/1981 Pinerolo 5 22 1
10
36 10/04/1985 Rimini 5 22 4
11
34 19/08/1987 Milà 5 23 1
12
41 29/02/1980 Bolonia 5 23 1
13
40 12/07/1981 Brindisi 5 23 1
14
39 25/02/1982 Roma 5 25 0
15
37 06/11/1984 Tivoli 5 26 0
16
37 14/04/1984 Turí 5 26 2
17
43 16/05/1978 Roma 5 26 2
18
40 15/07/1981 Imperia 5 26 2
19
36 22/11/1985 Palermo 5 28 1
20
36 09/04/1985 Genova 4 16 1
21
37 11/07/1984 Roma 4 20 1
22
42 27/06/1979 Florència 4 22 1
23
39 09/09/1982 Turí 3 10 0
24
33 03/03/1988 L'Aquila 3 10 2
25
38 08/12/1983 Ravenna 3 10 3
26
44 06/11/1977 Trieste 3 12 0
27
33 23/11/1988 Termoli 3 16 1
28
40 12/04/1981 Nàpols 3 24 1
29
32 10/11/1989 Roma 2 9 0
30
37 12/03/1984 Lecco 2 9 1
31
39 13/09/1982 Roma 2 11 0
32
33 04/10/1988 Città della Pieve 2 11 1
33
35 15/09/1986 Tricase 2 12 0
34
33 11/03/1988 Calangianus 2 13 0
35
32 15/03/1989 Messina 1 1 0
36
32 23/08/1989 Pescara 1 2 1
37
34 22/12/1987 Giulianova 1 3 0
38
38 06/05/1983 Fiesole 1 3 0
39
33 28/04/1988 Pinerolo 1 4 0
40
31 1990 Como 1 4 1
41
29 09/11/1992 Genoa 1 5 0
42
33 02/09/1988 Pistoia 1 7 0