Ranking Enfrontaments amb més equips - 2ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Equips
1
NinoJuan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 76
2
Quique MartínEnrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 75
3
MoránFernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 74
4
Antonio HidalgoAntonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 74
5
Mario RosasMario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 72
6
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 72
7
CoronaSebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 70
8
JofreJofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 70
9
BilbaoVictoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 69
10
MingoCarles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 69
11
Julio ÁlvarezJulio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 68
12
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 67
13
Óscar SánchezÓscar Sánchez Fuentes
19/12/1979 Murcia 67
14
Rubén SuárezRubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 67
15
Jaime MolinaJaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 67
16
PignolStephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 66
17
Jesús VázquezAntonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 66
18
GarcíaJuan García Pérez-Chuecos
07/09/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 66
19
Gento IIIAntonio Gento López
25/10/1940 Guarnizo 66
20
Paco PeñaFrancisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 66
21
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 66
22
CamachoJuan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 65
23
IriomeIriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 65
24
Álvaro RubioÁlvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 65
25
Raúl CámaraRaúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 65
26
UribeJesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 65
27
BellvísCarlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 65
28
MorenoJuan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 65
29
XirauMiguel Xirau Borrell
06/10/1930 Mataró 64
30
CarlosCarlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 64
31
KikeEnrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 64
32
Raúl GañánRaúl Gañán Bermúdez
20/12/1974 Bilbao 64
33
TitoVicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 64
34
GaritanoGaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 64
35
AitorAitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 64
36
AcciariJosé Luis Acciari
29/11/1978 San Miguel 64
37
AythamiAythami Artiles Oliva
02/04/1986 Arguineguín 63
38
MendozaJesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 63
39
PortillaJuan Cruz Portilla Sañudo
01/01/1939 Bilbao 63
40
ValerioJoaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 63
41
BardajíSantiago Bardají Olloquiegui
09/08/1927 Oria 63
42
ElorriagaVicente Elorriaga de la Fuente
23/03/1931 Basauri 63
43
CodinaLluís Codina Codina
17/02/1973 Taradell 63
44
GerardoGerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 63
45
SantamaríaJulio Santamaría Mirones
06/01/1939 Santander 63
46
BauzáDavid Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 62
47
JandroAlejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 62
48
BousoFernando Bouso Caiña
11/02/1933 Madrid 62
49
Marc BernausMarc Bernaus Cano
02/02/1977 La Massana 62
50
RedondoJuan Luis Fernández Redondo
17/01/1977 Camas 62
51
SastreRafel Sastre Reus
22/10/1975 Palma 62
52
FelinesFélix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 62
53
García VerdugoFrancisco Javier García Verdugo Garrido
06/07/1934 Madrid 62
54
UrizVicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 62
55
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 62
56
Alberto CifuentesAlberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 62
57
JuanitoJuan Luis Amigo Ferreiro
08/12/1969 Oroso 62
58
De QuintanaRamón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 62
59
David RodríguezDavid Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 62
60
VerzaJosé Antonio García Rabasco
29/09/1986 Orihuela 62
61
BellidoJavier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 62
62
LambeaJon Ander Lambea Aranguiz
15/08/1973 Bilbao 61
63
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 61
64
Javi GuerreroFrancisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 61
65
SandroCarlos Alejandro Sierra Fumero
14/10/1974 Las Galletas 61
66
PeragónRoberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 61
67
TochéJosé Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 61
68
PadillaJosé Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 61
69
DuranMario Duran Rubíes
14/10/1933 Balaguer 61
70
LlorensCarles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 61
71
Del PinoJavier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 61
72
VíctorVíctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 61
73
ElizondoAntonio Elizondo Cocolina
26/09/1936 Madrid 61
74
GalánEnrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 61
75
LorenLorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 61
76
LlonaJosé María Llona Peña
01/01/1934 Erandio 61
77
ArquéJaime Arqué Ballester
20/10/1932 Viladrau 61
78
Julio IglesiasJulio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 61
79
CristianCristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 61
80
ParriLíbero Parri Romero
18/01/1982 Valencia 60
81
CelaLuis Alonso Poncela
02/08/1937 Zamora 60
82
ArpónÓscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 60
83
MantecónSergio Martínez Mantecón
08/06/1980 Madrid 60
84
SusaetaNéstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 60
85
GonzálezAntonio González Sanromán
02/11/1934 Zamora 60
86
ClaveroRafael Clavero Prados
10/01/1977 Córdoba 60
87
CarmonaCarlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 60
88
Carlos PeñaCarlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 60
89
Marcos MárquezMarcos Márquez Lebrero
23/07/1977 Sevilla 60
90
LorenteJesús Lorente Ducún
28/09/1930 Barasoain 60
91
MomoJerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 60
92
David GarcíaDavid García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 60
93
KarmonaAntonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 60
94
BuendíaPedro Buendía López
29/08/1933 Madrid 60
95
BoloJon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 60
96
Ángel GonzálezÁngel González Castaños
03/12/1958 Ciudad Rodrigo 60
97
FabianoFabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 60
98
Edu AlonsoEduardo Alonso Álvarez
30/05/1974 Bilbao 60
99
AurreVíctor Aurre García
19/05/1937 Barakaldo 60
100
BoleaAdolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 60
101
ChufiJosé García Corral
19/01/1944 Sevilla 60
102
PalaciosCésar Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 60
103
ZumalabeJuan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 60
104
SamuelSamuel Baños Cardín
16/08/1979 Villaviciosa 60
105
BermejoMario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 60
106
PedritoPedro González Carnero
11/06/1940 Córdoba 60
107
ChemaJosé Manuel García Payá
13/04/1970 Aspe 60
108
RoaAntonio Roa Sánchez
22/09/1970 Málaga 60
109
AurelioAurelio Santos Rodríguez
01/10/1974 Camas 60
110
Álvaro AntónÁlvaro Antón Camarero
28/12/1983 Pinilla de los Barruecos 60
111
BarkeroJosé Javier Barkero Saludes
27/04/1979 Aretxabaleta 60
112
CanellaRoberto Canella Suárez
07/02/1988 Pola de Laviana 59
113
Raúl ArribasRaúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 59
114
DomínguezErnesto Domínguez Hernández
09/03/1941 Móra d'Ebre 59
115
Fernando SalesFernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 59
116
Manolo MartínezManuel Martínez Lara
15/06/1980 Bigastro 59
117
DorcaAlbert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 59
118
KomeDaniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 59
119
ÁngelÁngel Sánchez Martín
15/01/1982 Béjar 59
120
JuanpaJuan Pablo de Miguel Bravo
28/09/1978 Segovia 59
121
TotóValentín García Pascual
05/05/1941 Gandia 59
122
JuanmaJuan Manuel Marrero Monzón
18/10/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 59
123
VelascoJesús Enrique Velasco Muñoz
16/01/1972 Madrid 59
124
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 59
125
PedroPedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 59
126
ArtetxeÓscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 59
127
IsmaelIsmael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 59
128
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 59
129
CañasDavid Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 59
130
MohaMohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 59
131
DuróJosé Duró Beal
25/04/1933 Barcelona 59
132
LinaresMiguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 59
133
CuadradoIbán Javier Cuadrado Alonso
21/02/1979 Salamanca 59
134
José JuanJosé Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 59
135
JoséJosé Luis Vegar Tebar
22/02/1975 Alicante 59
136
LuqueJosé Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 59
137
JuanluJuan Luis Bernal Cuéllar
07/11/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 59
138
NoguerolFrancisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 59
139
AráezNicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 59
140
Dani TortoleroDaniel Tortolero Núñez
06/09/1981 Esplugues de Llobregat 58
141
CidonchaJosé María Cidoncha Molina
19/04/1970 Badajoz 58
142
ÁngelÁngel Luis Rodríguez Díaz
26/04/1987 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 58
143
FusteroSebastián Fustero Ochoa
19/09/1924 Alagón 58
144
UcheIkechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 58
145
SalaJosep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 58
146
CarpinteroSantiago Silvino Carpintero Fernández
28/09/1976 León 58
147
MolinaMiguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 58
148
SerafínSerafín García Muñoz
17/10/1936 Villafranca 58
149
MovillaJosé María Movilla Cubero
08/02/1975 Madrid 58
150
MelgarMiguel Melgar Rodríguez
12/05/1972 Madrid 58
151
Nauzet AlemánNauzet Alemán Viera
25/02/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 58
152
AlfredoAlfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 58
153
TxemaJosé María Alonso Fernández
29/04/1971 Bilbao 58
154
Óscar DíazÓscar Díaz González
24/04/1984 Madrid 58
155
De LucasEnrique de Lucas Martínez
17/08/1978 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 58
156
PabloPablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 58
157
SansBernardo Sans Perelló
30/01/1940 Muro 58
158
AcuñaCarlos Javier Acuña Caballero
23/06/1988 Encarnación 58
159
CastelJordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 58
160
BelenguerDavid Belenguer Reverter
17/12/1972 Vilassar de Mar 58
161
MíchelMiguel Carrilero González
03/08/1977 Madrid 58
162
Christian FernándezChristian Fernández Salas
15/10/1985 Santander 58
163
SeoaneFernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 58
164
IriarteClemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 58
165
EmeryJuan María Emery Alza
18/02/1933 Irun 58
166
Julián RondaJulián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 58
167
SorianoFernando Soriano Marco
24/09/1979 Zaragoza 58
168
FábregasFrancisco Fábregas Bellón
12/02/1936 Ferrol 58
169
LizarraldeJosé María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 57
170
PocholoJosé Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 57
171
GarcíaJosé Luis García Saiz
23/09/1940 Getxo 57
172
MorenoVicente Moreno Peris
26/10/1974 Massanassa 57
173
BoschJosé Bosch Valls
09/04/1940 Valencia 57
174
MolineroFrancisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 57
175
SantamaríaRoberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 57
176
ArmandoArmando Lozano Sánchez
16/12/1984 Motril 57
177
GoitiaIñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 57
178
PelegrínSergio Pelegrín López
18/04/1979 Barcelona 57
179
Abel GómezAbel Gómez Moreno
20/02/1982 Sevilla 57
180
JaioEgoitz Jaio Gabiola
13/08/1980 Abadiño 57
181
Cristian DíazCristian Fabián Díaz Sichi
18/05/1976 Buenos Aires 57
182
GoyoGregorio Soria Arretxe
25/09/1969 Gernika-Lumo 57
183
UnanuaJesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 57
184
AresJesús Ares Otero
20/11/1933 Foz 57
185
JuanraJuan Ramón Cabrero Obrer
24/04/1980 Estivella 57
186
PereraJosé Jesús Perera López
12/04/1980 Olivenza 57
187
RicardoRicardo León Brito
08/02/1983 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 57
188
Javi FuegoJavier Fuego Martínez
04/01/1984 Pola de Siero 57
189
AmayaIván Amaya Carazo
03/09/1978 Madrid 57
190
BarbaràJoan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 57
191
HitaJuan López Hita
05/09/1944 Algeciras 57
192
CuéllarÁngel Manuel Cuéllar Llanos
13/09/1972 Villafranca de los Barros 57
193
BordonsIgnacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 57
194
Del ValJulen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 57
195
CoronaMiguel Ángel García Pérez-Roldán
12/02/1981 Talavera de la Reina 57
196
BodipoRodolfo Bodipo Díaz
25/10/1977 Dos Hermanas 57
197
AstrainLuis María Astrain Egozkue
29/10/1943 Pamplona 57
198
Alberto AguilarAlberto Aguilar Leiva
12/07/1984 Benamejí 57
199
José MaríaJosé María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 57
200
López GaraiAritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 57
201
Manolo ReinaManuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 57
202
VitoloVíctor Javier Añino Bermúdez
09/09/1983 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 57
203
GalánJuan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 57
204
CalleAntonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 57
205
PinillaAntonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 57
206
David GonzálezDavid González Borges
25/08/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 56
207
Lago JuniorJunior Wakalible Lago
31/12/1990 Abidjan 56
208
EriceIon Erice Domínguez
03/11/1986 Pamplona 56
209
BixenteBixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 56
210
AlbiolMiquel Albiol Tortajada
02/09/1981 Vilamarxant 56
211
ModestoModesto López Novoa
21/01/1965 Ourense 56
212
JoseluJosé Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 56
213
AlonsoJosé María Alonso Pérez
03/05/1940 Basauri 56
214
Abraham PazAbraham Paz Cruz
29/06/1979 El Puerto de Santa María 56
215
RodriRodrigo Gimeno Molina
21/09/1979 Valencia 56
216
LargoPedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 56
217
De CozDavid Gutiérrez de Coz
06/02/1980 Sevilla 56
218
CulebrasJosé Antonio Culebras Arenas
16/01/1979 Puertollano 56
219
GoyoGregorio González de Miguel
1932 Muskiz 56
220
RipaAdrián Ripa Cruz
12/08/1985 Épila 56
221
SabatéJaime Sabaté Mercadé
09/08/1947 Badalona 56
222
Saúl BerjónSaúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 56
223
Jaime RamosJaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 56
224
DescargaIñaki Descarga Retegui
25/08/1976 Irun 56
225
AgusAgustín García Iñiguez
03/05/1985 Bonete 56
226
BermúdezJosé Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 56
227
Diego RivasDiego Rivas Gutiérrez
27/04/1980 Ciudad Real 56
228
JuanjoJuan José Expósito Ruiz
28/10/1985 Santander 56
229
ValenciaJuan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 56
230
ToñínAntonio Muñoz Gómez
Bilbao 56
231
SarasúaKoldo Sarasúa Gamazo
18/03/1972 Durango 56
232
CarrerasLluís Carreras Ferrer
24/09/1972 Sant Pol de Mar 56
233
Luis GarcíaLuis García Conde
23/04/1979 Toledo 56
234
BeaJesús Bea Martínez
11/09/1950 Portonovo 56
235
AlarcónEsteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 56
236
David PirriDavid Almazán Abril
12/02/1974 Sabadell 56
237
Luis GilLuis Gil Torres
28/01/1976 La Pobla de Vallbona 56
238
RamónRamón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 56
239
DaniDaniel González Sanz
08/07/1972 Madrid 56
240
MolinaFrancisco Alberto Molina Navarro
07/04/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 56
241
ElederJuan Eleder Acedo Elorriaga
08/09/1968 Getxo 56
242
PortalésFrancisco Portalés Guillem
15/04/1943 Catarroja 56
243
FragaLeandro Fraga Villares
05/04/1925 Casarrubios del Monte 56
244
GringoLorenzo Fernández Gómez
30/01/1939 Puebla de Don Fadrique 56
245
TensiHortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 56
246
GraciaJavier Gracia Carlos
01/05/1970 Pamplona 56
247
CasqueroFrancisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 56
248
Jonathan PereiraJonathan Pereira Rodríguez
12/05/1987 Vigo 56
249
MoraPere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 56
250
Sergio MoraSergio Mora Sánchez
30/08/1979 Madrid 56
En actiu la temporada 2020-21