España Sub-19 Eurocopa 2016

Entrenador

Àlies i nom Data Lloc de naixement Província
De la FuenteLuis de la Fuente Castillo21/06/1961HaroLa Rioja

Jugadors

# Àlies i nom Data Lloc de naixement Província Pos
Iván VillarIván Villar Martínez09/07/1997AldánPontevedra
1
Unai SimónUnai Simón Mendibil11/06/1997MurgiaAraba/Álava
1
SorianoJuan Soriano Oropesa23/08/1997BenacazónSevilla
1
SastreJuan Sastre Vanrell30/04/1997PalmaIlles Balears
2
MaffeoPablo Carmine Maffeo Becerra12/07/1997Sant Joan DespíBarcelona
2
CarmonaDavid Carmona Sierra11/01/1997Palma del RíoCórdoba
2
BuñuelAitor Buñuel Redrado10/02/1998TafallaNavarra
2
LatoAntonio Latorre Grueso21/11/1997ValenciaValencia
3
AarónAarón Martín Caricol22/04/1997MontmelóBarcelona
3
Adrián MarínAdrián Marín Gómez09/01/1997Torre PachecoMurcia
3
AkiemeSergio Akieme Rodríguez16/12/1997ParlaMadrid
3
Javi SánchezJavier Sánchez de Felipe14/03/1997GetafeMadrid
4
AlendeDiego Alende López25/08/1997Santiago de CompostelaA Coruña
4
MeréJorge Meré Pérez17/04/1997OviedoAsturias
4
AmoJosé María Amo Torres09/04/1998Las PajanosasSevilla
4
Lluís LópezLluís López Mármol05/03/1997ManresaBarcelona
4
Pape CheikhPape Cheikh Diop Gueye08/08/1997Dakar
6
Kike PérezEnrique Pérez Muñoz14/02/1997GálvezToledo
6
GarciMiguel García Lucio14/05/1997MadridMadrid
6
MontielJonathan Montiel Caballero03/09/1998MadridMadrid
6
OntiverosJavier Ontiveros Parra09/09/1997MarbellaMálaga
6
AleñáCarles Aleñá Castillo05/01/1998MataróBarcelona
6
Fede San EmeterioFederico San Emeterio Díaz16/03/1997Sierra de IbioCantabria
6
Carlos SolerCarlos Soler Barragán02/01/1997ValenciaValencia
6
RiveraChristian Rivera Hernández09/07/1997GijónAsturias
6
Aleix GarcíaAleix García Serrano28/06/1997UlldeconaTarragona
6
MayoralBorja Mayoral Moya05/04/1997ParlaMadrid
9
Toni MartínezAntonio Martínez López30/06/1997San BenitoMurcia
10
Kike BarjaEnrique Barja Afonso04/04/1997NoainNavarra
10
CampuzanoVíctor Campuzano Bonilla31/05/1997BarcelonaBarcelona
10
CristoCristo Ramón González Pérez24/10/1997Santa Cruz de TenerifeSanta Cruz de Tenerife
10
GasparGaspar Panadero Zamora09/12/1997Tarazona de la ManchaAlbacete
10
CórdobaIñigo Córdoba Querejeta13/03/1997BilbaoBizkaia
10
OyarzabalMikel Oyarzabal Ugarte21/04/1997EibarGipuzkoa
10
PovedaDarío Poveda Romera13/03/1997Sant Vicent del RaspeigAlicante
10
CanósSergi Canós Tenés02/02/1997NulesCastellón
10
Fran NavarroFrancisco José Navarro Aliaga03/02/1998ValenciaValencia
10