España Sub-19 Eurocopa 2015

Entrenador
    Àlies Nom Edat Partits
De la FuenteLuis de la Fuente Castillo548
Equip
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
SiveraAntonio Sivera Salvá19
88800720000
2
Borja San EmeterioBorja San Emeterio Díaz18
66502531100
3
AarónAarón Martín Caricol18
88800720201
4
VallejoJesús Vallejo Lázaro18
88800720102
5
MeréJorge Meré Pérez18
88800720100
6
Dani CeballosDaniel Ceballos Fernández19
88500662200
7
Mikel MerinoMikel Merino Zazon19
87210566101
8
RodriRodrigo Hernández Cascante19
87510631000
9
MayoralBorja Mayoral Moya18
88400688007
10
AsensioMarco Asensio Willemsen19
88600687005
11
PedrazaAlfonso Pedraza Sag19
76110492013
Suplents
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
Unai SimónUnai Simón Mendibil18
000080000
13
Pape DiopPape Cheikh Diop Gueye18
71061151100
14
ConchaDavid Concha Salas19
42124208000
15
MarínAntonio Marín Molina19
32215189100
16
Carlos FernándezCarlos Fernández Luna19
5005022000
17
NahuelMatías Nahuel Leiva Esquivel19
5005096102
18
PastranaVíctor Pastrana Carrasco19
2101191000
19
José CarlosJosé Carlos Ramírez Suárez19
000080000
20
VillalibreAsier Villalibre Molina18
1001229000
      Àlies Dem PJ PT PC PS PX Min TG TV G Minuts/G GP GPP GE PG PE PP
 
Sivera
1
888007200000005611
 
Unai Simón
1
0000000000000000
 
Borja San Emeterio
2
665015311000000510
 
Marín
2
322101891000000201
 
Vallejo
4
88800720102360000611
 
Meré
4
888007201000000611
 
José Carlos
4
0000000000000000
 
Aarón
3
88800720201720000611
 
Mikel Merino
6
87215566101566000611
 
Pastrana
6
21011910000000200
 
Pape Diop
6
710611511000000511
 
Dani Ceballos
6
885036622000000611
 
Rodri
6
875126310000000611
 
Villalibre
10
10010290000000100
 
Mayoral
10
8840468800798100611
 
Pedraza
10
76114492013164000610
 
Concha
10
421212080000000301
 
Asensio
10
88602687005137000611
 
Carlos Fernández
9
50050220000000311
 
Nahuel
9
500509610248000311
11121 105 
      Àlies Nom Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Província Dem
 
SiveraAntonio Sivera Salvá11/08/1996XàbiaAlicante
 
Unai SimónUnai Simón Mendibil11/06/1997MurgiaÁlava
 
Borja San EmeterioBorja San Emeterio Díaz16/03/1997TorrelavegaCantabria
 
MarínAntonio Marín Molina17/06/1996BenalúaGranada
 
VallejoJesús Vallejo Lázaro05/01/1997ZaragozaZaragoza
 
MeréJorge Meré Pérez17/04/1997OviedoAsturias
 
José CarlosJosé Carlos Ramírez Suárez10/05/1996ParadasSevilla
 
AarónAarón Martín Caricol22/04/1997MontmelóBarcelona
 
Mikel MerinoMikel Merino Zazon22/06/1996PamplonaNavarra
 
PastranaVíctor Pastrana Carrasco27/09/1996GuadalajaraGuadalajara
 
Pape DiopPape Cheikh Diop Gueye08/08/1997Dakar
 
Dani CeballosDaniel Ceballos Fernández07/08/1996SevillaSevilla
 
RodriRodrigo Hernández Cascante22/06/1996MadridMadrid
 
VillalibreAsier Villalibre Molina30/09/1997GernikaVizcaya
 
MayoralBorja Mayoral Moya05/04/1997ParlaMadrid
 
PedrazaAlfonso Pedraza Sag09/04/1996San Sebastián de los BallesterosCórdoba
 
ConchaDavid Concha Salas20/11/1996SantanderCantabria
 
AsensioMarco Asensio Willemsen21/01/1996PalmaIlles Balears
 
Carlos FernándezCarlos Fernández Luna22/05/1996Castilleja de GuzmánSevilla
 
NahuelMatías Nahuel Leiva Esquivel22/11/1996Rosario
Partits Complets
Partits Titular
Partits Suplent
Convocat (sense jugar)
Grogues
Vermelles
Gol
Gols Penalty
Pròpia porta
Última actualització: 17/06/2019
Notificar error