Jornada 1 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
10/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Tarancón |
Hervás Muñoz, Raúl |
10/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Las Pirámides |
García Carpintero, Álvaro |
10/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Campo de Villarrubia |
Alonso Salcedo, Alejandro |
11/09/2022 |
|
|
|
San Miguel |
Gómez-Miguel González, Álvaro |
11/09/2022 |
|
|
|
El Prado |
Palencia Cerdeño, Carlos |
11/09/2022 |
|
|
|
San Marcos |
Sancho Amat, Javier |
11/09/2022 |
|
|
|
La Solana |
Díaz de Mera Escuderos, Pedro |
11/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Paco Gálvez |
González del Campo López-Menchero, Manuel |
Jornada 2 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
17/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Virgen de la Caridad |
Suárez Iglesias, Rubén |
18/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Cerrú Ciudad de Puertollano |
Martínez-Osaba Escudero, Juan Luis |
18/09/2022 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Miguel López, Carlos |
18/09/2022 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Pardos Matamoros, Pablo |
18/09/2022 |
|
|
|
La Fuensanta |
Tarjuelo Quijorna, Raúl |
18/09/2022 |
|
|
|
La Solana |
Marchante Flores, Luis |
18/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Juan Carlos I |
Castell Orozco, Carlos |
18/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Salto del Caballo |
Massat, Mohamed |
Jornada 3 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
24/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Campo de Villarrubia |
Tercero Campos, David |
24/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Las Pirámides |
Marchante Campillo, Alberto |
24/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Tarancón |
Alonso Salcedo, Alejandro |
25/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Diego Mateos "Zarra" |
Pricopi, Sebastián Roberto Cristian |
25/09/2022 |
|
|
|
San Miguel |
Gallego Sánchez de la Nieta, Alexis Antonio |
25/09/2022 |
|
|
|
San Marcos |
Toledo Galindo, Miguel Ángel |
25/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Paco Gálvez |
Carrasco Hervás, Samuel |
25/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Virgen de la Caridad |
Sancho Amat, Javier |
Jornada 4 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
01/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Juan Carlos I |
Palencia Cerdeño, Carlos |
02/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Illescas |
Massat, Mohamed |
02/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Salto del Caballo |
Gómez-Miguel González, Álvaro |
02/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Cerrú Ciudad de Puertollano |
Díaz de Mera Escuderos, Pedro |
02/10/2022 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
García Carpintero, Álvaro |
02/10/2022 |
|
|
|
La Solana |
Suárez Iglesias, Rubén |
02/10/2022 |
|
|
|
La Fuensanta |
Huertas Monreal, José Antonio |
02/10/2022 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Castell Orozco, Carlos |
Jornada 5 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
08/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Las Pirámides |
Chavarrías Pérez, Álvaro |
08/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Campo de Villarrubia |
Marchante Flores, Luis |
09/10/2022 |
|
|
|
San Miguel |
Hervás Muñoz, Raúl |
09/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Diego Mateos "Zarra" |
González del Campo López-Menchero, Manuel |
09/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Virgen de la Caridad |
Miguel López, Carlos |
09/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Cerrú Ciudad de Puertollano |
Díaz Portales Ruiz, Miguel Ángel |
09/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Paco Gálvez |
Román García, Felipe |
09/10/2022 |
|
|
|
San Marcos |
Pardos Matamoros, Pablo |
Jornada 6 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
15/10/2022 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Pricopi, Sebastián Roberto Cristian |
15/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Illescas |
García Carpintero, Álvaro |
15/10/2022 |
|
|
|
La Solana |
Gallego Sánchez de la Nieta, Alexis Antonio |
15/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Tarancón |
Marchante Campillo, Alberto |
15/10/2022 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Tarjuelo Quijorna, Raúl |
15/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Juan Carlos I |
Díaz Portales Ruiz, Miguel Ángel |
16/10/2022 |
|
|
|
La Fuensanta |
Martínez-Osaba Escudero, Juan Luis |
16/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Salto del Caballo |
Sancho Amat, Javier |
Jornada 7 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
22/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Las Pirámides |
Castell Orozco, Carlos |
22/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Campo de Villarrubia |
Gómez-Miguel González, Álvaro |
23/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Virgen de la Caridad |
Díaz de Mera Escuderos, Pedro |
23/10/2022 |
|
|
|
San Miguel |
Tercero Campos, David |
23/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Diego Mateos "Zarra" |
Suárez Iglesias, Rubén |
23/10/2022 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Carrasco Hervás, Samuel |
23/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Paco Gálvez |
Alonso Salcedo, Alejandro |
23/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Cerrú Ciudad de Puertollano |
Chavarrías Pérez, Álvaro |
Jornada 8 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
29/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Illescas |
Palencia Cerdeño, Carlos |
29/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Tarancón |
Marchante Flores, Luis |
29/10/2022 |
|
|
|
J |
Román García, Felipe |
30/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Salto del Caballo |
Pardos Matamoros, Pablo |
30/10/2022 |
|
|
|
La Fuensanta |
Massat, Mohamed |
30/10/2022 |
|
|
|
La Solana |
Huertas Monreal, José Antonio |
30/10/2022 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Gallego Sánchez de la Nieta, Alexis Antonio |
30/10/2022 |
|
|
|
San Marcos |
Díaz Portales Ruiz, Miguel Ángel |
Jornada 9 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
05/11/2022 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Tarjuelo Quijorna, Raúl |
05/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Las Pirámides |
Tercero Campos, David |
05/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Diego Mateos "Zarra" |
Díaz de Mera Escuderos, Pedro |
06/11/2022 |
|
|
|
San Miguel |
Carrasco Hervás, Samuel |
06/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Virgen de la Caridad |
Alonso Salcedo, Alejandro |
06/11/2022 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Pricopi, Sebastián Roberto Cristian |
06/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Paco Gálvez |
Miguel López, Carlos |
06/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Cerrú Ciudad de Puertollano |
Marchante Campillo, Alberto |
Jornada 10 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
19/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Illescas |
Castell Orozco, Carlos |
19/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Juan Carlos I |
Gómez-Miguel González, Álvaro |
19/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Campo de Villarrubia |
García Carpintero, Álvaro |
19/11/2022 |
|
|
|
La Fuensanta |
Suárez Iglesias, Rubén |
20/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Salto del Caballo |
Díaz Portales Ruiz, Miguel Ángel |
20/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Tarancón |
Chavarrías Pérez, Álvaro |
20/11/2022 |
|
|
|
La Solana |
Toledo Galindo, Miguel Ángel |
20/11/2022 |
|
|
|
San Marcos |
Massat, Mohamed |
Jornada 11 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
26/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Las Pirámides |
Toledo Galindo, Miguel Ángel |
27/11/2022 |
|
|
|
la |
Gallego Sánchez de la Nieta, Alexis Antonio |
27/11/2022 |
|
|
|
San Miguel |
Palencia Cerdeño, Carlos |
27/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Virgen de la Caridad |
Román García, Felipe |
27/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Paco Gálvez |
Carrasco Hervás, Samuel |
27/11/2022 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Marchante Campillo, Alberto |
27/11/2022 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Martínez-Osaba Escudero, Juan Luis |
27/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Cerrú Ciudad de Puertollano |
Sancho Amat, Javier |
Jornada 12 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
03/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Juan Carlos I |
Díaz de Mera Escuderos, Pedro |
03/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Illescas |
Alonso Salcedo, Alejandro |
03/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Campo de Villarrubia |
Suárez Iglesias, Rubén |
03/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Tarancón |
Miguel López, Carlos |
04/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Salto del Caballo |
Tercero Campos, David |
04/12/2022 |
|
|
|
La Solana |
Massat, Mohamed |
04/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Diego Mateos "Zarra" |
Chavarrías Pérez, Álvaro |
04/12/2022 |
|
|
|
San Marcos |
Pricopi, Sebastián Roberto Cristian |
Jornada 13 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
10/12/2022 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Toledo Galindo, Miguel Ángel |
10/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Paco Gálvez |
García Carpintero, Álvaro |
11/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Salto del Caballo |
Castell Orozco, Carlos |
11/12/2022 |
|
|
|
La Fuensanta |
Díaz Portales Ruiz, Miguel Ángel |
11/12/2022 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
González del Campo López-Menchero, Manuel |
11/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Cerrú Ciudad de Puertollano |
Román García, Felipe |
11/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Virgen de la Caridad |
Tarj |
11/12/2022 |
|
|
|
San Miguel |
Huertas Monreal, José Antonio |
Jornada 14 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
17/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Juan Carlos I |
Carrasco Hervás, Samuel |
17/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Illescas |
Pardos Matamoros, Pablo |
17/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Tarancón |
Gómez-Miguel González, Álvaro |
17/12/2022 |
|
|
|
San Marcos |
Hervás Muñoz, Raúl |
17/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Campo de Villarrubia |
Pricopi, Sebastián Roberto Cristian |
17/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Las Pirámides |
Sancho Amat, Javier |
18/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Diego Mateos "Zarra" |
Marchante Flores, Luis |
18/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Paco Gálvez |
Palencia Cerdeño, Carlos |
Jornada 15 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
08/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Salto del Caballo |
Martínez-Osaba Escudero, Juan Luis |
08/01/2023 |
|
|
|
La Fuensanta |
Marchante Flores, Luis |
08/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Cerrú Ciudad de Puertollano |
García Carpintero, Álvaro |
08/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Virgen de la Caridad |
Gallego Sánchez de la Nieta, Alexis Antonio |
08/01/2023 |
|
|
|
San Miguel |
Tarjuelo Quijorna, Raúl |
08/01/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Suárez Iglesias, Rubén |
08/01/2023 |
|
|
|
La Solana |
Miguel López, Carlos |
08/01/2023 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Castell Orozco, Carlos |
Jornada 16 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
14/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Juan Carlos I |
Chavarrías Pérez, Álvaro |
15/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Salto del Caballo |
Toledo Galindo, Miguel Ángel |
15/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Virgen de la Caridad |
González del Campo López-Menchero, Manuel |
15/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Cerrú Ciudad de Puertollano |
Pardos Matamoros, Pablo |
15/01/2023 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Román García, Felipe |
15/01/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Huertas Monreal, José Antonio |
15/01/2023 |
|
|
|
La Fuensanta |
Alonso Salcedo, Alejandro |
15/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Illescas |
Tercero Campos, David |
Jornada 17 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
21/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Las Pirámides |
Massat, Mohamed |
21/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Diego Mateos "Zarra" |
Pricopi, Sebastián Roberto Cristian |
21/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Campo de Villarrubia |
Palencia Cerdeño, Carlos |
21/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Illescas |
Sancho Amat, Javier |
22/01/2023 |
|
|
|
San Miguel |
Marchante Campillo, Alberto |
22/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Tarancón |
Díaz Portales Ruiz, Miguel Ángel |
22/01/2023 |
|
|
|
San Marcos |
Díaz de Mera Escuderos, Pedro |
22/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Paco Gálvez |
Gómez-Miguel González, Álvaro |
Jornada 18 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
28/01/2023 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Huertas Monreal, José Antonio |
28/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Juan Carlos I |
Martínez-Osaba Escudero, Juan Luis |
28/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Illescas |
Toledo Galindo, Miguel Ángel |
28/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Cerrú Ciudad de Puertollano |
Miguel López, Carlos |
29/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Salto del Caballo |
García Carpintero, Álvaro |
29/01/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Carrasco Hervás, Samuel |
29/01/2023 |
|
|
|
La Fuensanta |
Hervás Muñoz, Raúl |
29/01/2023 |
|
|
|
La Solana |
Chavarrías Pérez, Álvaro |
Jornada 19 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
04/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Las Pirámides |
González del Campo López-Menchero, Manuel |
04/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Campo de Villarrubia |
Tarjuelo Quijorna, Raúl |
04/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Tarancón |
Díaz de Mera Escuderos, Pedro |
05/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Diego Mateos "Zarra" |
Castell Orozco, Carlos |
05/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Virgen de la Caridad |
Pardos Matamoros, Pablo |
05/02/2023 |
|
|
|
San Miguel |
Alonso Salcedo, Alejandro |
05/02/2023 |
|
|
|
San Marcos |
Tercero Campos, David |
05/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Paco Gálvez |
Suárez Iglesias, Rubén |
Jornada 20 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
11/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Illescas |
Hervás Muñoz, Raúl |
11/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Tarancón |
Román García, Felipe |
11/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Juan Carlos I |
Pricopi, Sebastián Roberto Cristian |
12/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Salto del Caballo |
Palencia Cerdeño, Carlos |
12/02/2023 |
|
|
|
La Fuensanta |
Gómez-Miguel González, Álvaro |
12/02/2023 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Sancho Amat, Javier |
12/02/2023 |
|
|
|
La Solana |
Gallego Sánchez de la Nieta, Alexis Antonio |
12/02/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Marchante Campillo, Alberto |
Jornada 21 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
18/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Diego Mateos "Zarra" |
Carrasco Hervás, Samuel |
18/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Campo de Villarrubia |
Díaz Portales Ruiz, Miguel Ángel |
19/02/2023 |
|
|
|
San Miguel |
Hervás Muñoz, Raúl |
19/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Virgen de la Caridad |
Chavarrías Pérez, Álvaro |
19/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Las Pirámides |
Huertas Monreal, José Antonio |
19/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Cerrú Ciudad de Puertollano |
González del Campo López-Menchero, Manuel |
19/02/2023 |
|
|
|
San Marcos |
Miguel López, Carlos |
06/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Paco Gálvez |
Díaz Portales Ruiz, Miguel Ángel |
Jornada 22 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
25/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Tarancón |
Alonso Salcedo, Alejandro |
25/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Juan Carlos I |
Toledo Galindo, Miguel Ángel |
25/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Illescas |
Suárez Iglesias, Rubén |
26/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Salto del Caballo |
Massat, Mohamed |
26/02/2023 |
|
|
|
San Marcos |
Martínez-Osaba Escudero, Juan Luis |
26/02/2023 |
|
|
|
La Fuensanta |
Tarjuelo Quijorna, Raúl |
26/02/2023 |
|
|
|
La Solana |
Pardos Matamoros, Pablo |
26/02/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
García Carpintero, Álvaro |
Jornada 23 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
04/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Las Pirámides |
Martínez-Osaba Escudero, Juan Luis |
04/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Diego Mateos "Zarra" |
González del Campo López-Menchero, Manuel |
04/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Campo de Villarrubia |
Pardos Matamoros, Pablo |
04/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Paco Gálvez |
Gallego Sánchez de la Nieta, Alexis Antonio |
05/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Virgen de la Caridad |
Carrasco Hervás, Samuel |
05/03/2023 |
|
|
|
San Miguel |
Miguel López, Carlos |
05/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Cerrú Ciudad de Puertollano |
Marchante Campillo, Alberto |
05/03/2023 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Hervás Muñoz, Raúl |
Jornada 24 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
11/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Juan Carlos I |
Sancho Amat, Javier |
11/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Tarancón |
Pricopi, Sebastián Roberto Cristian |
11/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Campo de Villarrubia |
Chavarrías Pérez, Álvaro |
12/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Salto del Caballo |
Castell Orozco, Carlos |
12/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Illescas |
Tercero Campos, David |
12/03/2023 |
|
|
|
La Fuensanta |
Toledo Galindo, Miguel Ángel |
12/03/2023 |
|
|
|
La Solana |
Alonso Salcedo, Alejandro |
12/03/2023 |
|
|
|
San Marcos |
Massat, Mohamed |
Jornada 25 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
18/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Las Pirámides |
Díaz de Mera Escuderos, Pedro |
19/03/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Carrasco Hervás, Samuel |
19/03/2023 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
González del Campo López-Menchero, Manuel |
19/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Paco Gálvez |
Román García, Felipe |
19/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Cerrú Ciudad de Puertollano |
Palencia Cerdeño, Carlos |
19/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Virgen de la Caridad |
Gallego Sánchez de la Nieta, Alexis Antonio |
19/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Diego Mateos "Zarra" |
Díaz Portales Ruiz, Miguel Ángel |
19/03/2023 |
|
|
|
San Miguel |
Gómez-Miguel González, Álvaro |
Jornada 26 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
25/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Juan Carlos I |
Pricopi, Sebastián Roberto Cristian |
25/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Illescas |
Castell Orozco, Carlos |
25/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Campo de Villarrubia |
García Carpintero, Álvaro |
26/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Diego Mateos "Zarra" |
Marchante Campillo, Alberto |
26/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Tarancón |
Massat, Mohamed |
26/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Salto del Caballo |
Huertas Monreal, José Antonio |
26/03/2023 |
|
|
|
La Solana |
Martínez-Osaba Escudero, Juan Luis |
26/03/2023 |
|
|
|
San Marcos |
Tarjuelo Quijorna, Raúl |
Jornada 27 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
01/04/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Gómez-Miguel González, Álvaro |
01/04/2023 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Alonso Salcedo, Alejandro |
01/04/2023 |
|
|
|
La Fuensanta |
Palencia Cerdeño, Carlos |
01/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Las Pirámides |
Hervás Muñoz, Raúl |
02/04/2023 |
|
|
|
San Miguel |
Martínez-Osaba Escudero, Juan Luis |
02/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Paco Gálvez |
Sancho Amat, Javier |
02/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Virgen de la Caridad |
Román García, Felipe |
02/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Cerrú Ciudad de Puertollano |
Miguel López, Carlos |
Jornada 28 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
06/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Juan Carlos I |
Tarjuelo Quijorna, Raúl |
06/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Jesús Fraile (Barrio Patrocinio) |
Díaz de Mera Escuderos, Pedro |
06/04/2023 |
|
|
|
La Solana |
Massat, Mohamed |
06/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Illescas |
Marchante Campillo, Alberto |
08/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Tarancón |
Gallego Sánchez de la Nieta, Alexis Antonio |
08/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Las Pirámides |
Pardos Matamoros, Pablo |
08/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Campo de Villarrubia |
Suárez Iglesias, Rubén |
09/04/2023 |
|
|
|
San Marcos |
Chavarrías Pérez, Álvaro |
Jornada 29 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
15/04/2023 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Massat, Mohamed |
16/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Salto del Caballo |
García Carpintero, Álvaro |
16/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Virgen de la Caridad |
Huertas Monreal, José Antonio |
16/04/2023 |
|
|
|
San Miguel |
González del Campo López-Menchero, Manuel |
16/04/2023 |
|
|
|
La Solana |
Miguel López, Carlos |
16/04/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Martínez-Osaba Escudero, Juan Luis |
16/04/2023 |
|
|
|
La Fuensanta |
Hervás Muñoz, Raúl |
16/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Cerrú Ciudad de Puertollano |
Gómez-Miguel González, Álvaro |
Jornada 30 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
22/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Juan Carlos I |
Tercero Campos, David |
23/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Illescas |
Gómez-Miguel González, Álvaro |
23/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal de Tarancón |
Chavarrías Pérez, Álvaro |
23/04/2023 |
|
|
|
San Marcos |
Alonso Salcedo, Alejandro |
23/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Nuevo Campo de Villarrubia |
Marchante Campillo, Alberto |
23/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Diego Mateos "Zarra" |
Pardos Matamoros, Pablo |
23/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Las Pirámides/Toribio Santos |
Castell Orozco, Carlos |
23/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Paco Gálvez |
Tarjuelo Quijorna, Raúl |