2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev Segunda División Femenina - Grupo Norte2021-22
Norte

Classificació


Data inicial
Data final

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Osasuna000000000
2Sporting de Gijón000000000
3Parquesol000000000
4Levante Las Planas000000000
5Racing Féminas000000000
6Espanyol000000000
7Atlético de Madrid B000000000
8Seagull000000000
9Oviedo Moderno000000000
10Zaragoza CFF000000000
11AEM000000000
12Athletic Club B000000000
13Deportivo de La Coruña000000000
14Barcelona B000000000
15Pradejón000000000
16EDF Logroño000000000
Ascens
Descenso a Primera Nacional
Descenso a Tercera RFEF
Promoción de permanencia

Resultats

05/09/2021
Osasuna
Sporting de Gijón
-
-
Parquesol
Levante Las Planas
-
-
Racing Féminas
Espanyol
-
-
Atlético de Madrid B
Seagull
-
-
Oviedo Moderno
Zaragoza CFF
-
-
AEM
Athletic Club B
-
-
Deportivo de La Coruña
Barcelona B
-
-
Pradejón
EDF Logroño
-
-

Matriu

AEMAthBarEDFEspLevMadOsaOviParPraRacSeaSpoZarde
AEM
Athletic Club B
Barcelona B
EDF Logroño
Espanyol
Levante Las Planas
Atlético de Madrid B
Osasuna
Oviedo Moderno
Parquesol
Pradejón
Racing Féminas
Seagull
Sporting de Gijón
Zaragoza CFF
Deportivo de La Coruña
Jornada 1LocalVisitant
05/09/2021
Osasuna
Sporting de Gijón
05/09/2021
Parquesol
Levante Las Planas
05/09/2021
Racing Féminas
Espanyol
05/09/2021
Atlético de Madrid B
Seagull
05/09/2021
Oviedo Moderno
Zaragoza CFF
05/09/2021
AEM
Athletic Club B
05/09/2021
Deportivo de La Coruña
Barcelona B
05/09/2021
Pradejón
EDF Logroño