Ranking Temporades - 1ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Temporada
1
SolerMiquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 20
2
GallegoFrancisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 19
3
CésarCésar Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 19
4
EusebioEusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 La Seca 19
5
GentoFrancisco Gento López
21/10/1933 Guarnizo 19
6
GainzaAgustín Gainza Vicandi
28/05/1922 Basauri 19
7
EizaguirreIgnacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 19
8
PazosManuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 18
9
JoaquínJoaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 18
10
SanchisManuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo
23/05/1965 Madrid 18
11
LorenLorenzo Juarros García
07/10/1966 Mambrillas de Lara 18
12
IribarJosé Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 18
13
Sergio RamosSergio Ramos García
30/03/1986 Camas 18
14
NadalMiquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 18
15
LopoAlberto Lopo García
05/05/1980 Barcelona 18
16
Campanal IIMarcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 17
17
MessiLionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini
24/06/1987 Rosario 17
18
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934 San Juan de Aznalfarache 17
19
Julio SalinasJulio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 17
20
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 17
21
Raúl GarcíaRaúl García Escudero
11/07/1986 Zizur Nagusia 17
22
Txetxu RojoJosé Francisco Rojo Arroita
28/01/1947 Bilbao 17
23
Fernando NavarroFernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 17
24
MunitisPedro Manuel Munitis Álvarez
19/06/1975 Santander 17
25
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 17
26
XaviXavier Hernández Creus
25/01/1980 Terrassa 17
27
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 17
28
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González
23/08/1952 Santillana del Mar 17
29
ZubizarretaAndoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 17
30
TamudoRaúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 17
31
ChendoMiguel Porlán Noguera
12/10/1961 Totana 17
32
BakeroJosé María Bakero Escudero
11/02/1963 Goizueta 17
33
DoménechManuel Doménech Pinto
04/12/1925 Castelló de la Plana 16
34
AguileraCarlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 16
35
MarcialMarcial Manuel Pina Morales
23/08/1946 Bárzana de Quirós 16
36
AdurizAritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 16
37
CasillasIker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 16
38
GarayJesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 16
39
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923 Estella 16
40
HierroFernando Ruiz Hierro
23/03/1968 Vélez-Málaga 16
41
PanizoJosé Luis López Panizo
12/01/1922 Sestao 16
42
SolJuan Cruz Sol Oria
13/09/1947 Elgoibar 16
43
EtxeberriaJoseba Andoni Etxeberria Lizardi
05/09/1977 Elgoibar 16
44
AnsolaFernando Ansola San Martín
27/01/1940 Elgoibar 16
45
RaúlRaúl González Blanco
27/06/1977 Madrid 16
46
AlbeldaDavid Albelda Aliqués
01/09/1977 La Pobla Llarga 16
47
AlexankoJosé Ramón Alexanko Ventosa
19/05/1956 Barakaldo 16
48
GordilloRafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 16
49
BustoJosé María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 16
50
LumbrerasJosé María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 16
51
Manuel PabloManuel Pablo García Díaz
25/01/1976 Bañaderos 16
52
CésarCésar Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 16
53
Patxi SalinasFrancisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 16
54
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 16
55
FerreiraFrancisco Ferreira Colmenero
22/05/1967 Saucelle 16
56
CañizaresJosé Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Madrid 16
57
RomeroEnrique Fernández Romero
23/06/1971 Jerez de la Frontera 16
58
IniestaAndrés Iniesta Luján
11/05/1984 Fuentealbilla 16
59
EsnaolaJosé Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 16
60
ValerónJuan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 16
61
PirriJosé Martínez Sánchez
11/03/1945 Ceuta 16
62
QuiniEnrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 16
63
JuanfranJuan Francisco Torres Belén
09/01/1985 Crevillent 16
64
BallesterosSergio Martínez Ballesteros
04/09/1975 Burjassot 15
65
UrzaizIsmael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 15
66
DonatoDonato Gama da Silva
30/12/1962 Rio de Janeiro 15
67
Luis AragonésLuis Aragonés Suárez
28/07/1938 Hortaleza 15
68
AlfonsoAlfonso Pérez Muñoz
26/09/1972 Getafe 15
69
AlexisAlexis Ruano Delgado
04/08/1985 Málaga 15
70
PuyolCarles Puyol Saforcada
13/04/1978 La Pobla de Segur 15
71
AragónSantiago Aragón Martínez
03/04/1968 Málaga 15
72
CamachoJosé Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 15
73
JuanfranJuan Francisco García García
15/07/1976 Valencia 15
74
GoikoetxeaAndoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga
23/08/1956 Alonsotegi 15
75
AriasRicardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 15
76
UrbanoUrbano Ortega Cuadros
22/12/1961 Beas de Segura 15
77
José MaríaJosé María García La Villa
23/05/1942 Pola de Siero 15
78
GutiJosé María Gutiérrez Hernández
31/10/1976 Torrejón de Ardoz 15
79
CanitoNicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo
18/03/1931 Barakaldo 15
80
BegiristainAitor Begiristain Mújika
12/08/1964 Olaberria 15
81
CastellanosÁngel Castellanos Céspedes
15/11/1952 Miguelturra 15
82
MarcosMarcos Martín de la Fuente Martín-Francés
17/09/1968 Palma 15
83
FranciscoFrancisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 15
84
TeruelRicardo Teruel García
25/02/1917 Gijón 15
85
PintoJosé Manuel Pinto Colorado
08/11/1975 El Puerto de Santa María 15
86
Pablo AlfaroPablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 15
87
EpiEpifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 15
88
DudaSérgio Paulo Barbosa Valente
27/06/1980 Porto 15
89
GaritanoAnder Garitano Urkizu
28/02/1969 Derio 15
90
ArietaEneko Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
21/08/1933 Durango 15
91
David NavarroDavid Navarro Pedrós
25/05/1980 Sagunt 15
92
MarceloMarcelo Vieira da Silva Júnior
12/05/1988 Rio de Janeiro 15
93
AranzábalAgustín Aranzábal Alkorta
15/03/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 15
94
AlkortaRafael Alkorta Martínez
16/09/1968 Bilbao 15
95
NandoFernando Muñoz García
30/10/1967 Sevilla 15
96
MorientesFernando Morientes Sánchez
05/04/1976 Cilleros 15
97
UrrutiaJosu Urrutia Tellería
14/04/1968 Lekeitio 15
98
GórrizAlberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 15
99
ZamoraJesús María Zamora Ansorena
01/01/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 15
100
ZarraPedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Erandio 15
101
CalvetFrancisco Calvet Puig
29/09/1921 Sant Joan Despí 15
102
Luis FernándezLuis Fernández Gutiérrez
29/09/1972 Argomilla 15
103
IriondoRafael Iriondo Aurtenetxea
24/10/1918 Gernika-Lumo 15
104
BarajaRubén Baraja Vegas
11/07/1975 Valladolid 15
105
Ablanedo IIJuan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 15
106
EloyEloy José Olaya Prendes
10/07/1964 Gijón 15
107
AlbertoAlberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 15
108
MoyáMiguel Ángel Moyá Rumbo
02/04/1984 Binissalem 15
109
MigueliMiguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta 15
110
AsensiJuan Manuel Asensi Ripoll
23/09/1949 Alicante 15
111
SolanaJesús Ángel Solana Bermejo
25/12/1964 Arnedo 15
112
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel González Suárez
24/12/1947 Ourense 15
113
UnzuéJuan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 15
114
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 15
115
CapdevilaJoan Capdevila Méndez
03/02/1978 Tàrrega 15
116
Luis EnriqueLuis Enrique Martínez García
08/05/1970 Gijón 15
117
ReinaMiguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 15
118
JoaquínJoaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 15
119
PalopAndrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 14
120
PiquéGerard Piqué Bernabeu
02/02/1987 Barcelona 14
121
AraquistainJosé Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 14
122
AlkizaBittor Alkiza Fernández
26/10/1970 Donostia/San Sebastián 14
123
GermánGermán Dévora Ceballos
16/11/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 14
124
RamisIván Andrés Ramis Barrios
25/10/1984 Sa Pobla 14
125
CamineroJosé Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 14
126
AndrinúaGenar Andrinúa Kortabarría
09/05/1964 Getxo 14
127
PaquitoFrancisco García Gómez
14/02/1938 Oviedo 14
128
MillaLuis Milla Aspas
12/03/1966 Teruel 14
129
JaroPedro Luis Jaro Reguero
22/02/1963 Madrid 14
130
MestreManuel Mestre Torres
07/01/1935 Oliva 14
131
GabiGabriel Fernández Arenas
10/07/1983 Madrid 14
132
IraizozGorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 14
133
Dani AlvesDaniel Alves da Silva
06/05/1983 Juazeiro 14
134
CristóbalCristóbal Parralo Aguilera
21/08/1967 Priego de Córdoba 14
135
Pedro LeónPedro León Sánchez Gil
24/11/1986 Mula 14
136
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Rodríguez Moreno
19/01/1965 Puente Castro 14
137
JiménezManuel Jiménez Jiménez
26/01/1964 Arahal 14
138
ÁlvarezAntonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Marchena 14
139
ZocoIgnacio Zoco Esparza
31/07/1939 Garde 14
140
AmancioAmancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 14
141
LarrainzarIñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
05/06/1971 Pamplona 14
142
AsenjoSergio Asenjo Andrés
28/06/1989 Palencia 14
143
ColsaGonzalo Colsa Albendea
02/04/1979 Santander 14
144
Sergio FernándezSergio Fernández González
23/05/1977 Avilés 14
145
FranFrancisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 14
146
CuarteroLuis Carlos Cuartero Laforga
17/08/1975 Zaragoza 14
147
BillabonaDavid Billabona Etxaleku
05/12/1969 Irun 14
148
SergioSergio González Soriano
10/11/1976 Barcelona 14
149
SarabiaManuel Sarabia López
09/01/1957 Gallarta 14
150
IborraVicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 14
151
RexachCarles Rexach Cerdà
13/01/1947 Barcelona 14
152
CastellanoFrancisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 14
153
UriarteFidel Uriarte Macho
01/03/1945 Sestao 14
154
AbelardoAbelardo Fernández Antuña
19/04/1970 Gijón 14
155
Julen GuerreroJulen Guerrero López
07/01/1974 Portugalete 14
156
GurpeguiCarlos Gurpegui Nausia
19/08/1980 Andosilla 14
157
NavarroJoaquín Navarro Perona
02/08/1921 Gavà 14
158
Míchel SalgadoMiguel Ángel Salgado Fernández
22/10/1975 As Neves 14
159
IgoaSilvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920 Añorga 14
160
GlaríaJesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 14
161
AmaviscaJosé Emilio Amavisca Gárate
19/06/1971 Laredo 14
162
Gonzalvo IIIMariano Gonzalvo Falcón
22/06/1922 Mollet del Vallès 14
163
ArconadaLuis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 14
164
CundiSecundino Suárez Vázquez
13/04/1955 Sotrondio 14
165
SeguerJosé Seguer Sans
06/05/1923 Parets del Vallès 14
166
Jesús NavasJesús Navas González
21/11/1985 Los Palacios y Villafranca 14
167
FernandoFernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 14
168
ReyesJosé Antonio Reyes Calderón
01/09/1983 Utrera 14
169
TriasJosé Trias Solé
16/10/1921 Barcelona 14
170
GraciaSigfrido Gracia Royo
27/03/1932 Gavà 14
171
KortabarríaIgnacio Kortabarría Abarrategi
31/07/1950 Arrasate 14
172
BetancortAntonio Rodrigo Betancort Barrera
13/03/1937 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 14
173
CallejaIsacio Calleja García
06/12/1936 Valle de Cerrato 14
174
GazteluJosé Agustín Aranzábal Askasibar
23/07/1946 Bergara 14
175
HerreritaEduardo Herrera Bueno
05/07/1914 Gijón 14
176
López UfarteRoberto López Ufarte
19/04/1958 Fez 14
177
GorostizaGuillermo Gorostiza Paredes
15/02/1909 Santurtzi 14
178
BoschAndrés Bosch Pujol
22/02/1931 Barcelona 14
179
PepínJosé Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 14
180
MarcosAlberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 14
181
LarrañagaJon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 14
182
ArtetxeJosé Luis Artetxe Muguire
28/06/1930 Getxo 14
183
GajateAgustín Gajate Vidriales
23/03/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 14
184
SegarraJoan Segarra Iracheta
15/11/1927 Barcelona 14
185
LarrazabalAitor Larrazabal Bilbao
21/06/1971 Loiu 14
186
FuentesMiguel Ángel Fuentes Azpiroz
06/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 14
187
MiguelMiguel González Pérez
27/04/1927 Santa Cruz de La Palma 14
188
Quique SetiénEnrique Setién Solar
27/09/1958 Santander 14
189
TendilloMiguel Tendillo Belenguer
01/02/1961 Moncada 14
190
DiegoDiego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 La Orotava 14
191
GuillamónFernando Guillamón Rodríguez
05/06/1927 Sevilla 13
192
AgustínAgustín Rodríguez Santiago
10/09/1959 Marín 13
193
IruretaJavier Iruretagoyena Amiano
01/04/1948 Irun 13
194
Koldo AguirreKoldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga
27/04/1939 Sondika 13
195
SadurníSalvador Sadurní Urpí
03/04/1941 L'Arboç 13
196
TorrecillaJuan Antonio Montes Torrecilla
25/02/1964 Morille 13
197
BenitoGregorio Benito Rubio
21/10/1946 Puente del Arzobispo 13
198
Juan RamónJuan Ramón Santiago
08/03/1912 Erandio 13
199
AranzubiaDaniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 Logroño 13
200
PardezaMiguel Pardeza Pichardo
08/02/1965 La Palma del Condado 13
En actiu la temporada 2020-21