Ranking Temporades - 1ª

# País Àlies Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Temporada
1
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 21
2
Soler Miquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 20
3
Eusebio Eusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 La Seca 20
4
Gainza Agustín Gainza Vicandi
28/05/1922 Basauri 20
5
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 19
6
Gento Francisco Gento López
21/10/1933 Guarnizo 19
7
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel González Suárez
24/12/1947 Ourense 19
8
Gallego Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 19
9
Sanchis Manuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo
23/05/1965 Madrid 18
10
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 18
11
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 18
12
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 18
13
Loren Lorenzo Juarros García
07/10/1966 Mambrillas de Lara 18
14
Nadal Miquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 18
15
Betancort Antonio Rodrigo Betancort Barrera
13/03/1937 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 18
16
Lopo Alberto Lopo García
05/05/1980 Barcelona 18
17
Urruti Francisco Javier González Urruticoechea
17/02/1952 Donostia/San Sebastián 18
18
Pazos Manuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 18
19
Collar Enrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934 San Juan de Aznalfarache 17
20
Santillana Carlos Alonso González
23/08/1952 Santillana del Mar 17
21
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 17
22
Sergio Ramos Sergio Ramos García
30/03/1986 Camas 17
23
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 17
24
Fernando Navarro Fernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 17
25
Chendo Miguel Porlán Noguera
12/10/1961 Totana 17
26
Txetxu Rojo José Francisco Rojo Arroitia
28/01/1947 Bilbao 17
27
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 17
28
Palop Andrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 17
29
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 17
30
Alexanko José Ramón Alexanko Ventosa
19/05/1956 Barakaldo 17
31
Joaquín Joaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 17
32
Julio Salinas Julio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 17
33
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 17
34
Ferreira Francisco Ferreira Colmenero
22/05/1967 Saucelle 17
35
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 17
36
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 17
37
Bakero José María Bakero Escudero
11/02/1963 Goizueta 17
38
Sempere José Manuel Sempere Macià
15/02/1958 Torrellano 17
39
Munitis Pedro Manuel Munitis Álvarez
19/06/1975 Santander 17
40
Adelardo Adelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 17
41
Orúe José María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 17
42
Ricardo Ricardo López Felipe
30/12/1971 Madrid 17
43
Rexach Carles Rexach Cerdà
13/01/1947 Barcelona 17
44
Xavi Xavier Hernández Creus
25/01/1980 Terrassa 17
45
César César Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 16
46
Pirri José Martínez Sánchez
11/03/1945 Ceuta 16
47
Lumbreras José María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 16
48
Aduriz Aritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 16
49
Albelda David Albelda Aliqués
01/09/1977 La Pobla Llarga 16
50
Ansola Fernando Ansola San Martín
27/01/1940 Elgoibar 16
51
Etxeberria Joseba Andoni Etxeberria Lizardi
05/09/1977 Elgoibar 16
52
Gonzalvo III Mariano Gonzalvo Falcón
22/06/1922 Mollet del Vallès 16
53
Alexis Alexis Ruano Delgado
04/08/1985 Málaga 16
54
Reina Miguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 16
55
Manuel Pablo Manuel Pablo García Díaz
25/01/1976 Bañaderos 16
56
Camacho José Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 16
57
Marcial Marcial Manuel Pina Morales
23/08/1946 Bárzana de Quirós 16
58
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 16
59
Aguilera Carlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 16
60
Lezama Raimundo Pérez Lezama
29/11/1922 Barakaldo 16
61
Cundi Secundino Suárez Vázquez
13/04/1955 Sotrondio 16
62
Valerón Juan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 16
63
Hierro Fernando Ruiz Hierro
23/03/1968 Vélez-Málaga 16
64
Juanfran Juan Francisco Torres Belén
09/01/1985 Crevillent 16
65
Iniesta Andrés Iniesta Luján
11/05/1984 Fuentealbilla 16
66
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 16
67
Gordillo Rafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 16
68
Moyá Miguel Ángel Moyá Rumbo
02/04/1984 Binissalem 16
69
Raúl Raúl González Blanco
27/06/1977 Madrid 16
70
Sol Juan Cruz Sol Oria
13/09/1947 Elgoibar 16
71
Pasieguito Bernardino Pérez Elizarán
21/05/1925 Hernani 16
72
Garay Jesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 16
73
Elduayen Agustín de Carlos Elduayen
04/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 16
74
Artola Pedro María Artola Urrutia
06/09/1948 Andoain 16
75
Raúl García Raúl García Escudero
11/07/1986 Zizur Nagusia 16
76
Panizo José Luis López Panizo
12/01/1922 Sestao 16
77
Messi Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini
24/06/1987 Rosario 16
78
Urbano Urbano Ortega Cuadros
22/12/1961 Beas de Segura 16
79
Goikoetxea Andoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga
23/08/1956 Alonsotegi 16
80
Urzaiz Ismael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 16
81
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 16
82
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 16
83
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 16
84
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 16
85
Urrutia Josu Urrutia Tellería
14/04/1968 Lekeitio 16
86
Patxi Salinas Francisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 16
87
Doménech Manuel Doménech Pinto
04/12/1925 Castelló de la Plana 16
88
Pinto José Manuel Pinto Colorado
08/11/1975 El Puerto de Santa María 16
89
Sadurní Salvador Sadurní Urpí
03/04/1941 L'Arboç 16
90
Romero Enrique Fernández Romero
23/06/1971 Jerez de la Frontera 16
91
Trias José Trias Solé
16/10/1921 Barcelona 16
92
Duda Sérgio Paulo Barbosa Valente
27/06/1980 Porto 16
93
Migueli Miguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta 16
94
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 16
95
Arza Juan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923 Estella 16
96
José María José María García Lavilla
23/05/1942 Pola de Siero 15
97
Baraja Rubén Baraja Vegas
11/07/1975 Valladolid 15
98
Aragón Santiago Aragón Martínez
03/04/1968 Málaga 15
99
Asensi Vicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 15
100
Igoa Silvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920 Añorga 15
101
Gurpegui Carlos Gurpegui Nausia
19/08/1980 Andosilla 15
102
Sergio Fernández Sergio Fernández González
23/05/1977 Avilés 15
103
Puyol Carles Puyol Saforcada
13/04/1978 La Pobla de Segur 15
104
Deusto Juan Antonio Deusto Olagorta
08/01/1946 Bilbao 15
105
Luis Aragonés Luis Aragonés Suárez
28/07/1938 Hortaleza 15
106
Guti José María Gutiérrez Hernández
31/10/1976 Torrejón de Ardoz 15
107
Barinaga Sabino Barinaga Alberdi
15/08/1922 Durango 15
108
Pablo Alfaro Pablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 15
109
Asensi Juan Manuel Asensi Ripoll
23/09/1949 Alicante 15
110
Álvarez Antonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Marchena 15
111
Sergio Sergio González Soriano
10/11/1976 Barcelona 15
112
Garitano Ander Garitano Urkizu
28/02/1969 Derio 15
113
Zarra Pedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Asua 15
114
Ballesteros Sergio Martínez Ballesteros
04/09/1975 Burjassot 15
115
Epi Epifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 15
116
Miguel Miguel González Pérez
27/04/1927 Santa Cruz de La Palma 15
117
Iriondo Rafael Iriondo Aurtenetxea
24/10/1918 Gernika-Lumo 15
118
Tendillo Miguel Tendillo Belenguer
01/02/1961 Moncada 15
119
Marcos Marcos Martín de la Fuente Martín-Francés
17/09/1968 Palma 15
120
Canito Nicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo
18/03/1931 Barakaldo 15
121
Javi Navarro Francisco Javier Vicente Navarro
06/02/1974 Valencia 15
122
Jaro Pedro Luis Jaro Reguero
22/02/1963 Madrid 15
123
Eloy Eloy José Olaya Prendes
10/07/1964 Gijón 15
124
Juan Ramón Juan Ramón Santiago
08/03/1912 Erandio 15
125
Aranzábal Agustín Aranzábal Alkorta
15/03/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 15
126
Nando Fernando Muñoz García
30/10/1967 Sevilla 15
127
Gajate Agustín Gajate Vidriales
23/03/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 15
128
Quique Enrique Martín Navarro
03/06/1924 Valladolid 15
129
Morientes Fernando Morientes Sánchez
05/04/1976 Cilleros 15
130
David Navarro David Navarro Pedrós
25/05/1980 Sagunt 15
131
Arieta Eneko Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
21/08/1933 Durango 15
132
Zamora Jesús María Zamora Ansorena
01/01/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 15
133
Agustín Agustín Rodríguez Santiago
10/09/1959 Marín 15
134
Castellanos Ángel Castellanos Céspedes
15/11/1952 Miguelturra 15
135
Alkorta Rafael Alkorta Martínez
16/09/1968 Bilbao 15
136
Capdevila Joan Capdevila Méndez
03/02/1978 Tàrrega 15
137
Górriz Alberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 15
138
Teruel Ricardo Teruel García
25/02/1917 Gijón 15
139
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 15
140
Quique Setién Enrique Setién Solar
27/09/1958 Santander 15
141
Luis Enrique Luis Enrique Martínez García
08/05/1970 Gijón 15
142
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 15
143
Begiristain Aitor Begiristain Mújika
12/08/1964 Olaberria 15
144
Juanfran Juan Francisco García García
15/07/1976 Valencia 15
145
Luis Fernández Luis Fernández Gutiérrez
29/09/1972 Argomilla 15
146
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Rodríguez Moreno
19/01/1965 Puente Castro 15
147
Francisco Francisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 15
148
Donato Donato Gama da Silva
30/12/1962 Rio de Janeiro 15
149
De Felipe Pedro Eugenio de Felipe Cortés
18/07/1944 Madrid 15
150
Billabona David Billabona Etxaleku
05/12/1969 Irun 15
151
Solana Jesús Ángel Solana Bermejo
25/12/1964 Arnedo 15
152
Alfonso Alfonso Pérez Muñoz
26/09/1972 Getafe 15
153
Pesudo José Manuel Pesudo Soler
11/06/1936 Almassora 15
154
Arias Ricardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 15
155
Artetxe José Luis Artetxe Muguire
28/06/1930 Getxo 15
156
Calvet Francisco Calvet Puig
29/09/1921 Sant Joan Despí 15
157
Larrainzar Iñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
05/06/1971 Pamplona 14
158
Lecue Simón Lecue Andrade
11/02/1912 Arrigorriaga 14
159
Amancio Amancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 14
160
Caminero José Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 14
161
Gorostiza Guillermo Gorostiza Paredes
15/02/1909 Santurtzi 14
162
Diego Diego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 La Orotava 14
163
Kortabarría Ignacio Kortabarría Abarrategi
31/07/1950 Arrasate 14
164
Cuartero Luis Carlos Cuartero Laforga
17/08/1975 Zaragoza 14
165
Joaquín Joaquín Jiménez Postigo
18/04/1918 Alcalá de Guadaíra 14
166
Germán Germán Dévora Ceballos
16/11/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 14
167
Iborra Vicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 14
168
Estévez Aureliano Estévez Tamayo
27/08/1949 Sabadell 14
169
Larrazabal Aitor Larrazabal Bilbao
21/06/1971 Loiu 14
170
Abelardo Abelardo Fernández Antuña
19/04/1970 Gijón 14
171
Zoco Ignacio Zoco Esparza
31/07/1939 Garde 14
172
Navarro Joaquín Navarro Perona
02/08/1921 Gavà 14
173
Milla Luis Milla Aspas
12/03/1966 Teruel 14
174
Amavisca José Emilio Amavisca Gárate
19/06/1971 Laredo 14
175
Reyes José Antonio Reyes Calderón
01/09/1983 Utrera 14
176
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 14
177
Agustín Agustín Sánchez Quesada
30/08/1931 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 14
178
Bosch Andrés Bosch Pujol
22/02/1931 Barcelona 14
179
Míchel Salgado Miguel Ángel Salgado Fernández
22/10/1975 As Neves 14
180
Arteaga Moisés García Fernández
01/06/1969 Cádiz 14
181
Iraizoz Gorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 14
182
Paquito Francisco García Gómez
14/02/1938 Oviedo 14
183
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 14
184
Bagur Juan Bagur Coll
28/03/1928 Ciutadella de Menorca 14
185
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 14
186
Ochotorena José Manuel Ochotorena Santacruz
16/01/1961 Donostia/San Sebastián 14
187
Rafa Paz Rafael Paz Marín
02/08/1965 Puebla de Don Fadrique 14
188
Larrañaga Jon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 14
189
Goikoetxea Jon Andoni Goikoetxea Lasa
21/10/1965 Pamplona 14
190
Julen Guerrero Julen Guerrero López
07/01/1974 Portugalete 14
191
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 14
192
Alkiza Bittor Alkiza Fernández
26/10/1970 Donostia/San Sebastián 14
193
Dani Alves Daniel Alves da Silva
06/05/1983 Juazeiro 14
194
Montero Enrique Montero Rodríguez
28/12/1954 El Puerto de Santa María 14
195
Monzó Salvador Monzó Cros
20/08/1921 Valencia 14
196
Ramallets Antonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 14
197
Fuentes Miguel Ángel Fuentes Azpiroz
06/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 14
198
Uriarte Fidel Uriarte Macho
01/03/1945 Sestao 14
199
Seguer José Seguer Sans
06/05/1923 Parets del Vallès 14
200
Sarabia Manuel Sarabia López
09/01/1957 Gallarta 14
En actiu la temporada 2019-20
Notificar error