Ranking Partits Perduts - 1ª

# País Àlies Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement PP
1
Joaquín Joaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 187
2
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 178
3
Puñal Francisco Puñal Martínez
06/09/1975 Huarte 174
4
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 173
5
Loren Lorenzo Juarros García
07/10/1966 Mambrillas de Lara 169
6
Diego Diego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 La Orotava 165
7
Eusebio Eusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 La Seca 165
8
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 162
9
Munitis Pedro Manuel Munitis Álvarez
19/06/1975 Santander 157
10
Pablo Alfaro Pablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 157
11
Lumbreras José María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 157
12
Cristóbal Cristóbal Parralo Aguilera
21/08/1967 Priego de Córdoba 156
13
Lopo Alberto Lopo García
05/05/1980 Barcelona 156
14
Aduriz Aritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 156
15
Chano Sebastián Cruzado Fernández
28/02/1965 Huelva 155
16
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 154
17
Marcos Alberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 154
18
José María José María García Lavilla
23/05/1942 Pola de Siero 154
19
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 153
20
Etxeberria Joseba Andoni Etxeberria Lizardi
05/09/1977 Elgoibar 153
21
Xabi Prieto Xabier Prieto Argarate
29/08/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 153
22
Ballesteros Sergio Martínez Ballesteros
04/09/1975 Burjassot 153
23
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 152
24
Luis García Luis García Fernández
06/02/1981 Oviedo 152
25
Francisco Francisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 152
26
Iraola Andoni Iraola Sagarna
22/06/1982 Usurbil 152
27
Pedro León Pedro León Sánchez Gil
24/11/1986 Mula 150
28
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 149
29
Marcos Marcos Martín de la Fuente Martín-Francés
17/09/1968 Palma 148
30
Urzaiz Ismael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 147
31
Soler Miquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 147
32
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 147
33
Juan Rodríguez Juan Antonio Rodríguez Villamuela
01/04/1982 Málaga 146
34
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 146
35
Raúl García Raúl García Escudero
11/07/1986 Zizur Nagusia 145
36
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 145
37
Quevedo José María Quevedo García
01/06/1969 Cádiz 144
38
Patxi Salinas Francisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 144
39
Higuera Francisco Higuera Fernández
30/01/1965 Escurial 144
40
Iborra Vicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 143
41
Fernando Navarro Fernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 143
42
Fuentes Miguel Ángel Fuentes Azpiroz
06/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 143
43
Álvarez Antonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Marchena 143
44
Alexis Alexis Ruano Delgado
04/08/1985 Málaga 143
45
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 142
46
Colsa Gonzalo Colsa Albendea
02/04/1979 Santander 142
47
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 142
48
Sergio Sergio González Soriano
10/11/1976 Barcelona 142
49
Churruca José Ignacio Churruca Sistiaga
28/01/1949 Zarautz 141
50
Larrañaga Jon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 140
51
Quique Setién Enrique Setién Solar
27/09/1958 Santander 139
52
Pablo Pablo Javier Díaz Stalla
05/08/1971 Buenos Aires 139
53
Valerón Juan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 139
54
Iraizoz Gorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 138
55
Txetxu Rojo José Francisco Rojo Arroitia
28/01/1947 Bilbao 138
56
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 137
57
Juani Juan Castillo Barreto
03/10/1955 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 137
58
Sergio García Sergio García de la Fuente
09/06/1983 Barcelona 137
59
Solsona Daniel Solsona Puig
18/01/1952 Cornellà de Llobregat 137
60
Eloy Eloy José Olaya Prendes
10/07/1964 Gijón 136
61
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 136
62
Orúe José María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 136
63
Susaeta Markel Susaeta Laskurain
14/12/1987 Eibar 135
64
Alkiza Bittor Alkiza Fernández
26/10/1970 Donostia/San Sebastián 135
65
Germán Germán Dévora Ceballos
16/11/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 134
66
Castellanos Ángel Castellanos Céspedes
15/11/1952 Miguelturra 134
67
Duda Sérgio Paulo Barbosa Valente
27/06/1980 Porto 134
68
Aguado Xavier Aguado Companys
05/06/1968 Badalona 134
69
Juanito Juan Francisco Rodríguez Herrera
10/05/1965 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 134
70
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 134
71
Larrazabal Aitor Larrazabal Bilbao
21/06/1971 Loiu 134
72
Felipe Felipe Miñambres Fernández
29/04/1965 Astorga 134
73
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 133
74
Pazos Manuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 133
75
Félix Félix Víctor Marrero Morán
26/02/1955 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 133
76
Bustingorri Eugenio Bustingorri Oíz
28/12/1963 Zulueta 132
77
Jiménez Manuel Jiménez Jiménez
26/01/1964 Arahal 132
78
Nadal Miquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 131
79
Zamora Jesús María Zamora Ansorena
01/01/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 131
80
Juanfran Juan Francisco García García
15/07/1976 Valencia 131
81
Gallego Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 131
82
Garitano Ander Garitano Urkizu
28/02/1969 Derio 131
83
Lacen Mehdi Gregory Giuseppe Lacen
15/03/1984 Paris 130
84
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Álvarez Vega
12/05/1954 El Entrego 130
85
Caminero José Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 130
86
Castañeda Javier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 130
87
Alberto Alberto López Moreno
25/02/1967 Madrid 130
88
Bango Ricardo González Bango
18/09/1968 Gijón 129
89
Arias Ricardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 129
90
Geli Delfí Geli Roura
22/04/1969 Salt 128
91
Moya Gabriel Moya Sanz
20/03/1966 Alcalá de Henares 128
92
Aguilera Carlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 128
93
Minguela Luis Mariano Minguela Muñoz
05/01/1960 Frumales 128
94
Alcázar Ángel Luis Alcázar Gutiérrez
16/04/1967 Madrid 128
95
Montero Enrique Montero Rodríguez
28/12/1954 El Puerto de Santa María 127
96
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 127
97
Górriz Alberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 127
98
Rafa Paz Rafael Paz Marín
02/08/1965 Puebla de Don Fadrique 127
99
Julen Guerrero Julen Guerrero López
07/01/1974 Portugalete 127
100
Martí Josep Lluís Martí Soler
28/04/1975 Palma 127
101
López Ufarte Roberto López Ufarte
19/04/1958 Fez 126
102
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 126
103
Aouate David Aouate
17/10/1977 Haifa 126
104
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 125
105
Arza Juan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923 Estella 125
106
Juanele Juan Castaño Quirós
10/04/1971 Gijón 125
107
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 125
108
Hernández Guillermo Hernández Robaina
10/12/1945 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 125
109
Gainza Agustín Gainza Vicandi
28/05/1922 Basauri 125
110
Otero Jorge Otero Bouzas
28/01/1969 Nigrán 125
111
Molinos Fernando Molinos Granada
01/08/1950 Soria 124
112
Gabi Gabriel Fernández Arenas
10/07/1983 Madrid 124
113
Sañudo Juan Antonio Sañudo Herrero
13/06/1956 Serdio 124
114
Barla José Manuel Barla García
01/01/1967 Cádiz 124
115
Karpin Valeri Georgievich Karpin
02/02/1969 Narva 124
116
Andrinúa Genar Andrinúa Kortabarría
09/05/1964 Bilbao 123
117
Casquero Francisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 122
118
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 122
119
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 122
120
Arteaga Moisés García Fernández
01/06/1969 Cádiz 122
121
Capdevila Joan Capdevila Méndez
03/02/1978 Tàrrega 122
122
Fernando Fernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 122
123
Mejías José Manuel Mejías López
21/01/1959 Cádiz 122
124
Abelardo Abelardo Fernández Antuña
19/04/1970 Gijón 122
125
Llorente Fernando Javier Llorente Torres
26/02/1985 Pamplona 122
126
Aragón Santiago Aragón Martínez
03/04/1968 Málaga 121
127
José Ignacio José Ignacio Sáenz Marín
28/09/1973 Logroño 121
128
Carmelo Carmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 120
129
Juanfran Juan Francisco Torres Belén
09/01/1985 Crevillent 120
130
Marañón Rafael Carlos Marañón González
23/06/1948 Olite 120
131
Torres Gómez Javier Torres Gómez
09/01/1970 Madrid 120
132
Sergio Fernández Sergio Fernández González
23/05/1977 Avilés 120
133
López Rekarte Aitor López Rekarte
18/08/1975 Arrasate 120
134
Aranzubia Daniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 Logroño 120
135
Berto Alberto Martínez Díaz
27/10/1962 Reiriz 120
136
Ricardo Ricardo López Felipe
30/12/1971 Madrid 119
137
Manuel Pablo Manuel Pablo García Díaz
25/01/1976 Bañaderos 118
138
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 118
139
Begiristain Aitor Begiristain Mújika
12/08/1964 Olaberria 118
140
Diop Papakouli Diop
19/03/1986 Kaolack 118
141
Víctor Sánchez Víctor Sánchez Mata
08/09/1987 Terrassa 118
142
Julio Salinas Julio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 118
143
Jesús Navas Jesús Navas González
21/11/1985 Los Palacios y Villafranca 118
144
Arsenio Iglesias Arsenio Iglesias Pardo
24/12/1930 Arteixo 118
145
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 118
146
Ciriaco Ciriaco Cano González
04/08/1948 Plasencia 118
147
Lafita Ángel Imanol Lafita Castillo
07/08/1984 Zaragoza 117
148
Movilla José María Movilla Cubero
08/02/1975 Madrid 117
149
Romero Enrique Fernández Romero
23/06/1971 Jerez de la Frontera 117
150
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 117
151
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 117
152
Martín Marrero Martín Marrero de la Cruz
04/09/1945 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 117
153
Vizcaíno Juan Vizcaíno Morcillo
06/08/1966 La Pobla de Mafumet 117
154
Cardeñosa Julio Cardeñosa Rodríguez
27/10/1949 Valladolid 117
155
Aranburu Mikel Aranburu Eizaguirre
18/02/1979 Azpeitia 117
156
Gustavo López Gustavo Adrián López Pablos
13/04/1973 Valentín Alsina 117
157
Engonga Vicente Engonga Maté
20/10/1965 Barcelona 116
158
Alkorta Rafael Alkorta Martínez
16/09/1968 Bilbao 116
159
Ibagaza Ariel Miguel Santiago Ibagaza Fernández
27/10/1976 Buenos Aires 116
160
Violeta José Luis Violeta Lajusticia
25/02/1941 Zaragoza 116
161
Verdú Joan Verdú Fernández
05/05/1983 Barcelona 116
162
Paquito Francisco García Gómez
14/02/1938 Oviedo 116
163
Aranzábal Agustín Aranzábal Alkorta
15/03/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 116
164
Reyes José Antonio Reyes Calderón
01/09/1983 Utrera 116
165
Tendillo Miguel Tendillo Belenguer
01/02/1961 Moncada 115
166
Víctor Casadesús Víctor Manuel Casadesús Castaño
28/02/1985 S'Arenal 115
167
Ziganda José Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 115
168
Mestre Manuel Mestre Torres
07/01/1935 Oliva 115
169
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 115
170
Parejo Daniel Parejo Muñoz
16/04/1989 Coslada 115
171
Yeste Francisco Javier Yeste Navarro
06/12/1979 Basauri 115
172
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 115
173
Riki Iván Sánchez-Rico Soto
11/08/1980 Aranjuez 115
174
Uriarte Fidel Uriarte Macho
01/03/1945 Sestao 114
175
Gabilondo Igor Gabilondo del Campo
10/02/1979 Donostia/San Sebastián 114
176
Rípodas Francisco José Rípodas Oroz
13/09/1960 Pamplona 114
177
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 114
178
Oli Oliverio Jesús Álvarez González
02/04/1972 Oviedo 114
179
Matito Román Matito Domínguez
02/02/1927 Huelva 114
180
Zúñiga Manuel Zúñiga Fernández
29/06/1960 Luciana 114
181
Muniain Iker Muniain Goñi
19/12/1992 Pamplona 113
182
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 113
183
Larrainzar Iñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
05/06/1971 Pamplona 113
184
Chori Castro Gonzalo Castro Irizábal
14/09/1984 Trinidad 113
185
Martín González Ángel Martín González
28/04/1964 Madrid 113
186
Adrián Adrián González Morales
25/05/1988 Madrid 113
187
Carlos Carlos Antonio Muñoz Cobo
25/08/1961 Úbeda 113
188
Manu del Moral Manuel del Moral Fernández
25/02/1984 Jaén 113
189
Rivera Alberto Rivera Pizarro
19/02/1978 Puertollano 113
190
Migueli Miguel Ramos Vargas
12/12/1942 Málaga 113
191
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 113
192
Belsué Alberto Belsué Arias
02/03/1968 Zaragoza 112
193
Pablo Pablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 112
194
Javi Fuego Javier Fuego Martínez
04/01/1984 Pola de Siero 112
195
Canito Nicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo
18/03/1931 Barakaldo 112
196
Casuco Juan Manuel Martínez Martínez
26/09/1955 Lorca 112
197
Ángel Ángel Domingo López Ruano
10/03/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 112
198
Raúl Raúl González Blanco
27/06/1977 Madrid 112
199
Carrete José Carrete de Julián
05/04/1951 Turón 112
200
Cortés David Cortés Caballero
29/08/1979 Llerena 112
201
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 112
202
Sarabia Manuel Sarabia López
09/01/1957 Gallarta 112
203
Ipiña Juan Antonio Ipiña Iza
23/08/1912 Ortuella 111
204
Cáceres Fernando Gabriel Cáceres Zaya
07/02/1969 Buenos Aires 111
205
Bakero José María Bakero Escudero
11/02/1963 Goizueta 111
206
Martínez José Martínez García
18/08/1940 Regumiel de la Sierra 111
207
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 111
208
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 111
209
Canales Sergio Canales Madrazo
16/02/1991 Santander 111
210
Ansola Fernando Ansola San Martín
27/01/1940 Elgoibar 111
211
Muñoz Luis Muñoz Grau
10/11/1935 Sabadell 111
212
Sol Juan Cruz Sol Oria
13/09/1947 Elgoibar 111
213
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 111
214
Valdo Valmiro Lopes Rocha
23/04/1981 Villaseca de Laciana 111
215
Vivar Dorado Ángel Manuel Vivar Dorado
12/02/1974 Madrid 110
216
Cani Rubén Gracia Calmache
03/08/1981 Zaragoza 110
217
Gurpegui Carlos Gurpegui Nausia
19/08/1980 Andosilla 110
218
Cortijo Alfonso Cortijo Cabrera
14/09/1966 Jerez de la Frontera 110
219
Fran Francisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 110
220
Argilés Antonio Argilés Antón
31/12/1931 Terrassa 110
221
Guillamón Fernando Guillamón Rodríguez
05/06/1927 Sevilla 110
222
Gordillo Rafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 110
223
Urrutia Josu Urrutia Tellería
14/04/1968 Lekeitio 110
224
Lasa José María Lasa Ibarguren
03/03/1948 Andoain 110
225
Glaría Jesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 109
226
Goikoetxea Jon Andoni Goikoetxea Lasa
21/10/1965 Pamplona 109
227
Donato Donato Gama da Silva
30/12/1962 Rio de Janeiro 109
228
Garay Jesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 109
229
Irulegui José Antonio Irulegui Garmendia
01/04/1937 Lasarte-Oria 109
230
González José Manuel González López
26/05/1943 Granada 109
231
Miguel Miguel González Pérez
27/04/1927 Santa Cruz de La Palma 109
232
Lesmes Francisco Lesmes Bobed
04/03/1924 Ceuta 108
233
Marcial Marcial Manuel Pina Morales
23/08/1946 Bárzana de Quirós 108
234
Baraja Rubén Baraja Vegas
11/07/1975 Valladolid 108
235
Navarro Joaquín Navarro Perona
02/08/1921 Gavà 108
236
Adelardo Adelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 108
237
Santi Denia Santiago Denia Sánchez
09/03/1974 Albacete 108
238
Adrián López Adrián López Álvarez
08/01/1988 Teverga 108
239
Saura Enrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954 Onda 107
240
Pinilla Antonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 106
241
César César Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 106
242
Rubén Pérez Rubén Salvador Pérez del Mármol
26/04/1989 Écija 106
243
Peña Juan Manuel Peña Montano
17/01/1973 Santa Cruz de la Sierra 106
244
José Mari José María Romero Poyón
10/12/1978 Sevilla 106
245
Orellana Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela
27/01/1986 Santiago de Chile 106
246
Piatti Pablo Daniel Piatti
31/03/1989 Ucacha 106
247
Julio Prieto Julio Prieto Martín
21/11/1960 Madrid 106
248
Ramis Iván Andrés Ramis Barrios
25/10/1984 Sa Pobla 106
249
Arieta II Antón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
06/01/1946 Durango 106
250
Antón Antonio Sánchez Valdés
02/07/1914 Oviedo 106
En actiu la temporada 2019-20
Notificar error