Ranking Partits Empatats - 2ªB

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement PE
1
MoralesJosé Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 176
2
Alberto MerinoAlberto Merino Sánchez
02/05/1975 La Línea de la Concepción 168
3
David LázaroDavid Lázaro Alonso
01/06/1985 Cabanillas 166
4
IturraldeRaúl Iturralde Narváiz
08/12/1980 Pamplona 164
5
MoyanoIsmael Moyano Navas
13/04/1983 Mollet del Vallès 162
6
Luna EslavaJuan Luna Eslava
15/09/1964 Fernán Núñez 160
7
AlejandroAlejandro Suárez Castroagudín
14/07/1978 Gijón 160
8
QuiqueEnrique Ignacio Alonso Villaverde
31/07/1966 Melilla 159
9
ComéndezRubén Coméndez Arranz
27/07/1972 Valladolid 158
10
Javi NavarroJavier Navarro Muñoz
07/06/1980 Santurtzi 155
11
Raúl GarcíaRaúl García Fernández
30/06/1976 Hernani 155
12
EsparzaFernando Esparza Aizkorbe
07/05/1979 Pamplona 154
13
CurroFrancisco Sánchez Curiel
07/06/1981 Coria del Río 154
14
San JuliánLuis San Julián Rodrigo
14/05/1979 Valencia 153
15
BerruezoPedro Berruezo Bernal
01/05/1973 Sevilla 151
16
Alberto GarcíaAlberto Enrique García Salgueiro
22/02/1981 Vigo 150
17
NavarroAntonio Navarro Soriano
05/08/1983 Novelda 147
18
PagolaMikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 147
19
PaulinoPaulino Martínez Soria
14/08/1973 Albacete 145
20
OrtaJavier Orta Zaragoza
28/04/1972 Málaga 144
21
CabelloJosé David Cabello García
09/09/1977 Remscheid 143
22
Javi SuárezFrancisco Javier Suárez Lizano
31/01/1976 Zaragoza 143
23
PeronaJorge Perona García
01/04/1982 Enguera 142
24
Nacho AznarIgnacio Aznar Torrente
25/05/1983 Melilla 138
25
Aritz MújikaAritz Mújika López
13/11/1981 Pasaia 138
26
Raúl AguilarRaúl Aguilar Félix
01/12/1981 Toledo 137
27
Luismi LoroLuis Miguel Loro Santiago
04/09/1979 Fuenlabrada 137
28
Pedro DíazPedro Díaz Muñoz
18/06/1977 Talavera de la Reina 137
29
AulestiaOinatz Aulestia Alkorta
23/03/1981 Ondarroa 136
30
SanrománJuan Carlos Sanromán Elexpuru
23/11/1971 Vigo 136
31
ToledoRoberto Toledo Frías
16/10/1968 Calahorra 136
32
Manolo HerreroManuel Herrero Galaso
28/06/1970 Andújar 136
33
LanzaJosé Jesús Lanza Morilla
10/08/1978 Córdoba 136
34
GalloDavid Gallo García
09/10/1975 Bilbao 135
35
GabarainIker Gabarain González
21/05/1977 Tolosa 135
36
Nacho MatadorIgnacio Matador Aguilera
11/09/1986 Gijón 134
37
GarridoLuis Miguel Garrido Santos
18/06/1972 Valladolid 132
38
Mario CarrizosaMario Miguel Carrizosa Castillo
19/05/1978 Azuaga 131
39
ChecaJosé Carlos Romero Infante
26/04/1983 Dos Hermanas 131
40
GeniEugenio Suárez Santos
04/02/1980 Gijón 130
41
BarrientosPedro Barrientos Ruiz
27/09/1957 Málaga 130
42
Roberto GarcíaLuis Roberto García Toral
30/05/1973 León 130
43
De LermaCarlos Tornero López de Lerma
07/10/1984 San Vicente de Alcántara 129
44
PitiPedro Belmonte Rincón
13/09/1973 Sabadell 129
45
IzquierdoAgustín Izquierdo Tena
12/03/1970 Lorca 129
46
Víctor BravoVíctor Daniel Bravo de Soto Vergara
23/08/1983 Zaragoza 129
47
Aitor BlancoAitor Blanco Aldeano
21/02/1977 Vitoria-Gasteiz 128
48
TapiaBernardo Tapia Montiel
07/07/1962 Terrassa 128
49
RuanoJuan Ramón Ruano Santana
29/11/1983 Usagre 128
50
MartinsMikel Martins Das Neves
28/05/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 128
51
Juanjo MartínezJuan José Martínez Martínez
09/10/1977 Jumilla 128
52
ValeroÓscar Valero Navarro
28/08/1985 Zaragoza 127
53
MaestroFernando Maestro Olalla
15/04/1974 Terrassa 127
54
López MurgaIgnacio Javier López Murga
27/03/1961 Urduña/Orduña 127
55
SamaniegoFrancisco Xabier Samaniego Okeranza
16/12/1969 Urduña/Orduña 127
56
YebraBorja Yebra González
04/07/1983 Chantada 126
57
Raúl BorreroRaúl Borrero Carpintero
27/03/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 126
58
Eneko RomoEneko Romo Arangua
19/01/1979 Pamplona 126
59
San RománJuan Miguel San Román Calvo
02/10/1966 Segovia 126
60
SernaJosé María Serna Postigo
17/08/1959 Frómista 126
61
Germán RojasGermán Rojas Gallego
10/04/1979 Lepe 126
62
Óscar SilvaÓscar Silva Ceballos
05/05/1977 Hannover 126
63
AhumadaManuel Jesús Ahumada Servant
15/10/1969 San Fernando 126
64
FranchDavid Franch Conejero
25/04/1978 Burriana 125
65
RedondoJuan Carlos Redondo Viciana
11/07/1968 Rioja 125
66
CudiJavier Menéndez Sierra
18/12/1966 Gijón 125
67
NavarroJosé Antonio Navarro Domínguez
03/09/1975 Sevilla 125
68
QuinteroDiego Quintero Bueno
07/01/1959 Coria del Río 125
69
WilfredJosé Manuel Muñoz García
10/03/1984 Los Palacios y Villafranca 124
70
VialeJuan Manuel Viale Ochoa
09/03/1981 Córdoba 124
71
RodellarIker Rodellar Fernández
26/03/1987 Donostia/San Sebastián 124
72
OjedaJosé Manuel Ojeda Sarmiento
03/12/1973 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 124
73
QuecoJuan Carlos Fraile Benito
27/05/1965 Salamanca 124
74
Nacho CastroIgnacio Castro García
30/06/1971 Avilés 123
75
SerranoJesús María Serrano Eugui
29/04/1973 Pamplona 123
76
RomeritoAntonio Manuel Ruiz Fernández
20/02/1977 Alcalá del Río 123
77
NavarroRoberto Navarro Juárez
23/07/1970 Pamplona 123
78
Ángel LuisÁngel Luis Pérez Castro
02/10/1970 León 123
79
Félix PrietoFélix Jacinto Prieto Partido
24/05/1975 Salamanca 123
80
Rubén GarcíaRubén García Martínez
06/12/1981 O Barco de Valdeorras 123
81
TarradellasPere Tarradellas Cámara
25/11/1979 Mollet del Vallès 123
82
AltunaJon Altuna Mendizábal
24/06/1980 Ibarra 123
83
Jorge CamposJorge Campos Cerezo
09/12/1978 Cuenca 122
84
QuiqueEnrique Beltrán Rodríguez
27/09/1973 Besalú 122
85
CastilloAntonio Castillo Montañés
25/11/1963 Alcoi 122
86
Rubén AnuarbeRubén Anuarbe Martín
18/06/1981 Madrid 121
87
Santi VillaSantiago Villa Castro
05/08/1982 Linares 121
88
ÁlexAlejandro Fernández Sama
24/05/1974 Gijón 121
89
OrlandoOrlando Gutiérrez Callejo
18/03/1976 Laredo 121
90
Marcos RodríguezMarcos Rodríguez Fernández
07/01/1984 Marín 120
91
JuanjoJuan José Serrano Macías
03/10/1981 Calamonte 120
92
KekoFrancisco Martínez Jiménez
15/06/1973 Barcelona 120
93
FranFrancisco Manuel Domínguez de los Ríos
17/05/1975 Zamora 120
94
AlgarJulio Algar Pérez-Castilla
16/10/1969 Madrid 120
95
ZarragaKepa Zarraga Arregui
02/09/1971 Bilbao 119
96
SalcedoAsier Salcedo Borrega
09/04/1980 Vitoria-Gasteiz 119
97
DoradoJosé Luis Dorado Chala
26/07/1962 Los Yébenes 119
98
David SanzDavid Sanz Pascual
23/04/1977 Madrid 119
99
Kali GarridoJosé Félix Garrido Muro
14/09/1972 Bilbao 119
100
Javi MorenoJavier Moreno Flores
23/01/1984 Palma 119
101
CidonchaJosé María Cidoncha Molina
19/04/1970 Badajoz 119
102
Nacho RodríguezIgnacio Rodríguez Ortiz
06/11/1982 Laredo 119
103
OchoaJavier Esteban López de Quintana
31/05/1972 Trubia 119
104
OterminXabier Otermin Jiménez
31/08/1977 Zarautz 119
105
MachadoFrancisco Javier Machado Ramos
29/03/1984 Armilla 118
106
MoránJuan Carlos Morán Salvador
23/03/1970 Madrid 118
107
David RicoJosé David Rico Benítez
14/10/1967 La Línea de la Concepción 118
108
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel Martín Tejedor
15/04/1972 Gijón 118
109
AxierAxier Intxaurraga Mendia
11/04/1968 Berriz 117
110
JonathanJonathan Martín Carabias
06/03/1981 Salamanca 117
111
RuedaAntonio Rueda Galera
24/10/1963 Granollers 117
112
CongetEduardo Conget Salvatierra
22/06/1977 Tudela 117
113
HernándezJosé Ignacio Hernández Rodríguez
15/03/1979 Valencia 117
114
AriasCarlos Arias Chicón
10/12/1977 Paris 117
115
Santi CalvoSegundo Santiago Calvo Pizarro
09/02/1969 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 117
116
Toni LaoAntonio Lao Doña
17/01/1984 Barcelona 116
117
PellicerSergio Pellicer García
09/09/1973 Nules 116
118
MauriMauricio Rey Moreno
16/08/1979 Madrid 116
119
RiveraCarlos Rivera Ruiz
06/11/1977 Córdoba 116
120
Fran MorenoFrancisco Javier Moreno Jiménez
07/05/1984 Pamplona 116
121
ZurdoJosé Manuel Muñoz Castaño
14/09/1981 Arcos de la Frontera 116
122
TariqTariq Spezie Sevilla
21/06/1980 Sharjah 115
123
Jon MoyaJon Moya Martín
05/01/1983 Barakaldo 115
124
EspadasIban Espadas Zubizarreta
04/08/1978 Tolosa 115
125
BarredaCarlos Barreda Castellá
24/02/1989 Binéfar 115
126
MonchoRamón Aragón Blanco
10/05/1976 Cádiz 115
127
MarcosMarcos Estruch Martínez
14/09/1973 Gandia 115
128
CámaraAlbert Cámara Tortajada
14/06/1973 Barcelona 115
129
MarcosMarcos Pérez de Arcos
14/09/1984 Barcelona 114
130
JanoAlejandro Fernández Vázquez
04/04/1980 Langreo 114
131
NandoFernando Vidiella Selaya
22/04/1977 Torrelavega 114
132
EtxarriAquilino Etxarri Ollokiegi
15/03/1969 Pasaia 114
133
Santi SantosSantiago Santos Andrés
01/03/1984 La Virgen del Camino 114
134
LaloGonzalo Arantegui Peñafiel
12/06/1977 Zaragoza 114
135
ChupeJonathan Álvarez Blázquez
13/01/1986 Madrid 114
136
AlviteJosé Antonio Pérez Alvite
15/12/1962 Negreira 114
137
Raúl MorenoRaúl Moreno Artalejo
21/11/1979 Madrid 114
138
SaguéJoan Sagué Turón
08/07/1967 Girona 113
139
PachecoAntonio Miguel Pacheco Holgado
23/09/1969 La Línea de la Concepción 113
140
Ian UrangaIan Uranga Chong
22/06/1987 Durango 113
141
GóngoraJuan Francisco Góngora Mateo
14/08/1988 Fuengirola 113
142
CuestaIgor Cuesta Ruiz
12/11/1978 Portugalete 113
143
Javier PrietoJavier Prieto Castro
14/02/1968 O Grove 113
144
UbisEduardo Ubis Alesanco
10/04/1988 Logroño 113
145
LariosLuis Larios Arias
15/10/1977 Barcelona 113
146
Pedro PascualPedro Ignacio Pascual Madrid
31/12/1969 Donostia/San Sebastián 113
147
TorresAntonio José García Muñoz
01/05/1974 Linares 112
148
Héctor SimónHéctor Simón Escudero
13/03/1984 Llançà 112
149
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 112
150
RamiroJosé Ramiro Iglesias Covelo
01/09/1963 A Coruña 112
151
MolinaSergio Molina Rivero
14/11/1983 Málaga 112
152
Diego TorresDiego Torres Rodríguez
19/09/1978 Valladolid 112
153
IsaacIsaac Trueba Fernández
08/05/1972 Sotrondio 112
154
RicoÓscar Rico Lomas
05/12/1985 Elx 112
155
David FasDavid Fas Rojo
16/08/1980 Valencia 112
156
Juli FerrerJulián Sánchez Romero
27/06/1983 Talavera de la Reina 111
157
FragosoDaniel Fragoso Escribano
31/03/1982 Mataró 111
158
DaniDaniel Ruiz García
02/03/1971 Alicante 111
159
DomínguezJosé Domínguez Vázquez
15/01/1962 Pontevedra 111
160
Urko ArroyoUrko Arroyo Rivas
14/05/1987 Bilbao 111
161
David GómezDavid Gómez Alonso
04/04/1974 Nava del Rey 111
162
MelgarJosé Joaquín Melgar García
13/01/1968 Oviedo 111
163
ArmendarizAsier Armendariz Aguirre
24/12/1972 Bilbao 111
164
JoaquínJoaquín Alonso Vázquez
23/05/1964 Oviedo 111
165
Jordi MartínezJordi Martínez Filva
11/02/1977 Montmeló 111
166
SantiagoSantiago Coch Castillo
27/05/1960 Vimbodí i Poblet 111
167
SocíasEnric Socías Julbe
26/09/1979 Tarragona 111
168
MeloJosé Luis Gutiérrez Delgado
02/04/1970 Plasencia 111
169
CamachoJosé Ignacio Camacho Pavón
23/01/1974 Alameda 111
170
Rubén RamosRubén Ramos Martínez
31/01/1989 Leganés 110
171
MeleroJordi Melero Busquets
06/06/1972 Olot 110
172
GalderGalder Izaola Azcona
13/06/1972 Bilbao 110
173
CobosJulio Cobos Moreno
10/02/1971 Mérida 110
174
RojasJosé Vicente Rojas Rivero
12/03/1973 Miguelturra 110
175
Joseba AguirreJoseba Aguirre Oliden
24/03/1977 Orio 110
176
VegaRubén Vega Fuentes
24/07/1977 Castrillo de las Piedras 110
177
Iñigo RosIñigo Ros Añón
21/10/1982 Tudela 110
178
RamónRamón Sánchez Algaba
18/09/1979 El Viso del Alcor 110
179
SolaJorge Sola Ruiz
03/09/1972 Olite 110
180
Víctor SánchezVíctor Sánchez Díaz
22/06/1982 Los Corrales de Buelna 110
181
NandiFernando González Santos
23/10/1975 Sevilla 110
182
OrmazábalAsier Ormazábal Larizgoitia
21/10/1982 Bilbao 109
183
ModestoModesto Martínez Pillado
09/06/1965 Cambados 109
184
MugüerzaLuis Alberto Blanco Mugüerza
05/12/1964 Ourense 109
185
David PratsDavid Prats Racero
03/04/1979 Barcelona 109
186
JuanmaJuan Manuel Alamillos Rodríguez
05/05/1973 Madrid 109
187
TorresAntonio Torres Pareja
28/06/1969 Balaguer 109
188
CastillejoSantiago Castillejo Castillejo
05/09/1971 Valtierra 108
189
De DiosJulio Jesús de Dios Moreno
26/02/1987 Linares 108
190
Chema MatoJosé María Mato Nieto
22/03/1984 Santander 108
191
CasadoIñaki Casado Ayape
27/03/1982 Pamplona 108
192
Aitor SantosAitor Santos Primo
12/04/1976 Pamplona 108
193
Carlos RubénCarlos Rubén Esteban Rodríguez
26/03/1983 El Real de la Jara 108
194
PacoFrancisco José Fernández Mas
15/03/1979 Valencia 108
195
Dani CoboDaniel Cobo Rasines
07/06/1977 Santander 108
196
GotiAsier Goti Llona
03/05/1989 Bilbao 108
197
JitoJuan José Silvestre Cantó
02/03/1980 Barcelona 107
198
GarridoRaúl Garrido Fernández
20/10/1972 Valencia 107
199
RedondoJosé Manuel Redondo de Paz
18/02/1976 Madrid 107
200
VillarIosu Villar Vidal
16/02/1987 Cangas do Morrazo 107
201
PonsJuan Manuel Pons Bascones
19/02/1976 Madrid 107
202
Juan NavarroJuan Navarro Beneyto
22/01/1978 Ontinyent 107
203
PallarèsPablo Pallarès Marzo
12/01/1987 Gandia 107
204
UrrutiaJavier Urrutia Ruiz
07/08/1976 Bilbao 107
205
CristóbalCristóbal Juncal Fervenza
29/03/1981 Moaña 107
206
JaviJavier Fernández Crespo
17/05/1979 Torrelavega 107
207
ChotaMustafá Abdesalam Mohand
05/04/1975 Melilla 106
208
Raúl RuizRaúl Ruiz Benito
20/12/1962 Logroño 106
209
EkhiEkhi Senar Rekondo
26/04/1990 Pamplona 106
210
GoikoetxeaIñaki Goikoetxea Beristain
06/05/1982 Deba 106
211
Toni GarcíaJosé Antonio García Aparicio
24/01/1976 Córdoba 106
212
JaumeJaume Delgado Catevilla
13/05/1983 Barcelona 106
213
AbelAbel Jesús Luque Aparcero
31/05/1978 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 106
214
SanchoVíctor Manuel Sánchez Sancho
19/01/1969 Madrid 106
215
BorgeVicente Borge González
23/10/1968 Mieres 105
216
RobertRoberto Fernández Pérez
28/01/1972 Navelgas 105
217
TeoTeodoro José Tirado García
16/07/1985 Madrid 105
218
Nacho GarcíaIgnacio García Rodríguez
20/11/1975 Avilés 105
219
NegredoCésar Negredo Sánchez
02/08/1980 Madrid 105
220
Xabi SánchezXabier Sánchez Bringas
05/05/1978 Oyón-Oion 105
221
TarsiTarsicio Aguado Simón
04/03/1968 Murchante 105
222
Jacobo TrigoJacobo Trigo Pérez
16/09/1988 Baiona 105
223
LombrañaJavier Lombraña Hompanera
24/04/1977 Bilbao 105
224
MontavaFrancisco Javier Montava Rico
22/04/1975 Alcoi 105
225
JuliJuli Sunyer Serrat
11/02/1969 Girona 105
226
Marc MartínezMarcos Martínez Castillero
11/04/1986 Navarcles 105
227
CraviottoCarlos Craviotto Martos
07/05/1983 Lleida 104
228
DorronsoroPedro José Dorronsoro González
12/05/1977 Torrelavega 104
229
Jorge HernándezJorge Hernández Diéguez
06/02/1992 Zamora 104
230
EutiquioEutiquio Casado González
24/06/1961 Toro 104
231
RebolloJuan Carlos Rebollo Tabero
13/01/1976 Mérida 104
232
MíchelMiguel Ponte Sánchez
28/02/1977 A Coruña 104
233
SegoviaFrancisco Abel Segovia Vega
02/09/1979 Sevilla 104
234
PagèsJosep Maria Pagès Carol
20/11/1975 Barcelona 104
235
RequenaRafael Requena Gallardo
03/02/1979 La Victoria 104
236
Xisco CamposFrancisco Javier Campos Coll
10/03/1982 Binissalem 104
237
Juan DomínguezJuan Domínguez Otaegi
29/12/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 104
238
LarrazábalIbón Larrazábal Landa
22/01/1980 Mungia 104
239
GarridoDiego Garrido García
20/06/1984 Espinama 103
240
Edu GarcíaEduardo García León
13/07/1969 Sevilla 103
241
Txiki LombrañaRoberto Lombraña Hompanera
13/11/1975 Durango 103
242
PepínJosé Tortosa Sanchis
20/04/1983 Moixent 103
243
KikínEnrique Álvarez González
25/07/1981 Madrid 103
244
AmezagaMikel Amezaga Amezua
29/09/1977 Bilbao 103
245
Alain ArroyoAlain Arroyo Martínez de la Cuadra
05/07/1982 Bilbao 103
246
MahananMohamed Mohamed Mahanan
21/07/1983 Melilla 103
247
Moisés TrujilloMoisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 103
248
AlbertoAlberto González Pérez
31/03/1983 Ruente 103
249
UcedaAntonio Uceda Carmona
02/11/1970 Barcelona 103
250
Pedro CapóPedro Luis Capó Payeras
11/12/1990 Maó 103
En actiu la temporada 2020-21