Ranking Hat Tricks - 1ª + 2ª + 2ªB

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement HT
1
MessiLionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini
24/06/1987 Rosario 36
2
Cristiano RonaldoCristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
05/02/1985 Funchal 34
3
ZarraPedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Erandio 24
4
Di StéfanoAlfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé
04/07/1926 Buenos Aires 22
5
Campanal IMarcelino Guillermo González del Río García de la Llera
09/02/1912 Avilés 21
6
LángaraIsidro Lángara Galarraga
15/05/1912 Pasaia 20
7
MundoEdmundo Suárez de Trabanco
22/01/1916 Barakaldo 19
8
CésarCésar Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 16
9
BadenesManuel Badenes Calduch
30/11/1928 Castelló de la Plana 16
10
AbelAbel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 14
11
AraujoJuan Araujo Pino
24/11/1920 La Carolina 14
12
PrudenPrudencio Sánchez Hernández
01/09/1916 Babilafuente 13
13
PahiñoManuel Joaquín Fernández Fernández
21/01/1923 San Paio de Navia 13
14
BazánPedro Bazán Romero
26/03/1922 La Algaba 13
15
CamposFrancisco Campos Salamanca
08/03/1916 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12
16
PuskásFerenc Purczeld Bíró
02/04/1927 Budapest 12
17
GorostizaGuillermo Gorostiza Paredes
15/02/1909 Santurtzi 12
18
EliceguiJulio Antonio Elicegui Cans
05/12/1910 Castejón 11
19
MartínMariano Martín Alonso
20/10/1919 Dueñas 11
20
KubalaLászló Kubala Stecz
10/06/1927 Budapest 11
21
OlivaresManuel Olivares Lapeña
02/04/1909 Son Servera 10
22
QuiniEnrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 10
23
VergaraJulián Vergara Medrano
13/09/1913 Olite 10
24
SoldadoRoberto Soldado Rillo
27/05/1985 Valencia 10
25
SañudoIldefonso Fernando Sañudo García
23/01/1912 Torrelavega 10
26
Luis SuárezLuis Alberto Suárez Díaz
24/01/1987 Salto 10
27
MurilloJoaquín Murillo Pascual
27/02/1932 Barcelona 10
28
BataAgustín Sauto Arana
11/05/1908 Barakaldo 9
29
PaquirriFrancisco González Rodríguez
13/08/1913 Sevilla 9
30
PeiróJoaquín Peiró Lucas
29/01/1936 Madrid 9
31
IriondoFrancisco Iriondo Orozco
04/10/1911 Eibar 9
32
ManolínManuel Moreno Rodríguez
01/01/1926 Córdoba 9
33
EvaristoEvaristo Macedo Filho
22/03/1933 Rio de Janeiro 8
34
FontanetJosé Fontanet Peris
06/11/1929 Barcelona 8
35
CaeiroJosé Valentín Caeiro Igós
14/02/1925 Hondarribia 8
36
MelJosé Mel Pérez
28/02/1963 Madrid 8
37
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923 Estella 8
38
AldayManuel Alday Marticorena
05/09/1917 Donostia/San Sebastián 8
39
MiguelMiguel Sánchez Ruz
10/03/1937 Cádiz 8
40
AmancioAmancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 7
41
ChipiaTomás Aguirre Echeveste
04/02/1914 Donostia/San Sebastián 7
42
NoleteManuel Copena Araujo
22/11/1911 Gondomar 7
43
YuriYuri de Souza Fonseca
08/08/1982 Maceió 7
44
Hugo SánchezHugo Sánchez Márquez
11/07/1958 Ciudad de México 7
45
Luis AragonésLuis Aragonés Suárez
28/07/1938 Hortaleza 7
46
AdurizAritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 7
47
VelosoJosé Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 7
48
CalsitaJosé Lloret Pérez
02/02/1923 La Vila Joiosa 7
49
IgoaSilvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920 Añorga 7
50
EscuderoAdrián Escudero García
24/11/1927 Madrid 7
51
JitoJuan José Silvestre Cantó
02/03/1980 Barcelona 7
52
WaldoWaldo Machado da Silva
09/09/1934 Niterói 7
53
IraragorriJosé Iraragorri Ealo
16/03/1912 Basauri 7
54
GualMiguel Gual Agustina
11/05/1911 Barcelona 7
55
PepilloJosé García Castro
10/06/1933 Melilla 7
56
UnamunoVictorio Unamuno Ibarzabal
21/05/1909 Bergara 6
57
PeraltaFrancisco Peralta Acero
28/09/1919 Barcelona 6
58
SalvaSalvador Ballesta Vialcho
22/05/1975 Zaragoza 6
59
VilanovaJosé Vilanova Rubio
20/04/1910 Valencia 6
60
SolabarrietaFrancisco María Solabarrieta Arcocha
09/11/1940 Ondarroa 6
61
RoldánRamón Blanco Jiménez
23/12/1921 Cádiz 6
62
JulitoJulio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 6
63
GárateJosé Eulogio Gárate Ormaechea
20/09/1944 Sarandí 6
64
DuqueJosé Luis Duque González
27/10/1918 Bilbao 6
65
CabilloJuan Mas Molina
09/02/1928 Elx 6
66
OlanoJosé Miguel Olano Alzúa
27/09/1937 Usurbil 6
67
BaltazarBaltazar Maria de Morais Júnior
17/07/1959 Goiânia 6
68
CorbalánPedro Corbalán Martínez
15/11/1966 Montmeló 6
69
MarianoMariano Uceda Valdelvira
30/01/1922 Beas de Segura 6
70
SobradoEduardo Sobrado Vázquez
20/04/1926 Madrid 6
71
Diego RiberaDiego Ribera Ramírez
19/02/1977 Riba-roja de Túria 6
72
ArreguiÁngel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 6
73
Diego TristánDiego Tristán Herrera
05/01/1976 La Algaba 6
74
TeleteClemente González San Esteban
04/08/1905 Deusto 6
75
PrendesJosé Prendes Vega
18/02/1930 Aboño 6
76
MelenasJosé Antonio Rodríguez Álvarez
08/12/1966 Écija 6
77
Julio SalinasJulio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 6
78
ArcasJulián Arcas Sánchez
07/01/1926 Vélez-Blanco 6
79
JuncosaJosé Juncosa Bellmunt
02/02/1922 Les Borges Blanques 6
80
VenancioVenancio Pérez García
22/04/1921 Sestao 6
81
RicardoRicardo Alós Bailach
11/10/1931 Moncada 6
82
AzconaMariano Azcona Murugarren
17/07/1960 Andosilla 6
83
CuxartEnric Cuxart Vaquer
27/03/1967 Cornellà de Llobregat 6
84
LasherasJuan Carlos Lasheras Mendía
03/01/1966 Beasain 6
85
OrtizJosé Luis Ortiz Peláez
19/03/1931 Gijón 6
86
ŠukerDavor Šuker
01/01/1968 Osijek 6
87
AgustínAgustín Jarabo Domínguez
11/10/1911 Ourense 5
88
ArochaÁngel Arocha Guillén
24/06/1907 Chimiche 5
89
Paco BienzobasFrancisco Bienzobas Ocariz
26/03/1909 Donostia/San Sebastián 5
90
PomboPablo Pombo Quintana
13/06/1916 Santander 5
91
SarasJosé Saras Zubizarreta
20/03/1920 Deusto 5
92
KluivertPatrick Stephan Kluivert
01/07/1976 Amsterdam 5
93
UrtizbereaSantiago Urtizberea Oñatibia
25/07/1909 Irun 5
94
BebetoJosé Roberto Gama de Oliveira
16/02/1964 Salvador 5
95
ZigandaJosé Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 5
96
UriaSeveriano Uria Cano
10/03/1911 Lasarte-Oria 5
97
Del PinoJuan del Pino Díaz
24/06/1914 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 5
98
SixtoSixto Arturo Casabona Martínez
08/01/1962 Valencia 5
99
MoralesJuan Morales Rubio
02/02/1922 Cieza 5
100
GalánEnrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 5
En actiu la temporada 2020-21