Àrbitres 1973-74

# Nom Nom complet Edat Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Província P TG TV
1
Oliva Fortuny Jaime Oliva Fortuny 44 02/11/1929 La Secuita Tarragona 12 6 0
2
Olavarria González José Luis Olavarria González 41 15/03/1932 Santander Cantabria 12 9 1
3
Juango Luis María Juango Ruiz 32 22/09/1941 Pamplona Navarra 12 15 3
4
Franco Martínez Ángel Franco Martínez 35 03/10/1938 Murcia Murcia 12 18 0
5
Medina Díaz Luis Medina Díaz 44 1929 Sevilla Sevilla 11 5 1
6
Guruceta Muro Emilio Carlos Guruceta Muro 32 04/11/1941 Donostia/San Sebastián Guipúzcoa 11 6 1
7
Martínez Banegas Juan Martínez Banegas 44 28/01/1929 Madrid Madrid 11 7 1
8
Soto Montesinos Leonardo Soto Montesinos 36 12/05/1937 Sevilla Sevilla 11 8 1
9
Saiz Elizondo Juan María Saiz Elizondo 40 24/03/1933 Berango Vizcaya 11 10 0
10
Canera Coscolín Ricardo Canera Coscolín 44 1929 Tarazona Zaragoza 11 10 2
11
Tomeo Palanques Antonio Tomeo Palanques 38 13/12/1935 Barcelona Barcelona 11 11 2
12
Segrelles del Pilar José Segrelles del Pilar 44 15/08/1929 Albaida Valencia 11 15 0
13
Melero Guaza Ricardo Melero Guaza 31 18/10/1942 Madrid Madrid 11 15 3
14
Urrestarazu Elordi Pedro María Urrestarazu Elordi 43 25/04/1930 Barakaldo Vizcaya 11 16 2
15
Sánchez Ibáñez Pablo Augusto Sánchez Ibáñez 43 25/01/1930 Mairena del Alcor Sevilla 11 19 0
16
Forés Bachero Vicente Forés Bachero 41 10/03/1932 Barcelona Barcelona 11 20 2
17
Balsa Ron José Antonio Balsa Ron 36 08/03/1937 Gijón Asturias 11 25 1
18
Carreño Arquimbau Emilio Carreño Arquimbau 41 04/06/1932 Valencia Valencia 10 2 0
19
Orrantia Capelastegui José Luis Orrantia Capelastegui 42 15/05/1931 Barakaldo Vizcaya 10 10 0
20
Pascual Tejerina Fernando Pascual Tejerina 39 1934 Valladolid Valladolid 10 10 1
21
Balaguer García Diego Balaguer García 40 27/11/1933 Palma Illes Balears 10 12 0
22
Camacho Jiménez Antonio Camacho Jiménez 43 12/06/1930 Estremera Madrid 10 13 0
23
Bueno Perales Adolfo Bueno Perales 41 1932 Zaragoza Zaragoza 10 15 2
24
Medina Iglesias Mariano Medina Iglesias 40 17/02/1933 Oviedo Asturias 10 20 1
25
Navarrete Antiñolo José Navarrete Antiñolo 41 19/11/1932 Málaga Málaga 10 26 2
26
Sánchez Ríos Antonio Sánchez Ríos 42 03/10/1931 Sevilla Sevilla 10 26 3
27
Rigo Sureda Antonio Rigo Sureda 43 29/11/1930 Palma Illes Balears 9 16 5
28
Orellana Álvarez Fernando Orellana Álvarez 37 11/11/1936 Vigo Pontevedra 8 13 0
29
Molina Segovia Andrés Molina Segovia 40 04/06/1933 Líjar Almería 8 13 4
Notificar error