Àrbitres 1952-53

Àrbitres
#   Nom Nom complet Edat Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Província P TG TV
1
González EcheverríaJosé González Echeverría3511/01/1917Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa1300
2
Rivero LecuonaAndrés Rivero Lecuona331919Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa1200
3
Asensi MartínManuel Asensi Martín3412/07/1918ValenciaValencia1100
4
Marrón MartínEnrique Marrón Martín331919MadridMadrid1100
5
Fombona FernándezJosé Fombona Fernández431909GijónAsturias1100
6
Pérez RodríguezAntonio Pérez Rodríguez4630/12/1906SevillaSevilla1100
7
García FernándezRafael García Fernández3903/1913SantanderCantabria1100
8
Blanco PérezEnrique Blanco Pérez381914LeónLeón1101
9
Gardeazabal GarayJuan Gardeazabal Garay2927/11/1923BilbaoVizcaya1102
10
Zariquiegui IzcoDaniel María Zariquiegui Izco2809/10/1924PamplonaNavarra1103
11
Tamarit FalagueraRafael Tamarit Falaguera4209/08/1910ValenciaValencia1104
12
Arqué MartínJulián Alejandro Arqué Martín3403/05/1918ZaragozaZaragoza1000
13
Balcells ReguéAntonio Balcells Regué431909BarcelonaBarcelona1000
14
Arnal ValdiviesoJulián Arnal Valdivieso311921BarcelonaBarcelona1002
15
Mazagatos VicarioJosé Mazagatos VicarioBilbaoVizcaya800
16
Azón RomaRamón Azón Roma3901/05/1913BarcelonaBarcelona702
17
Aurre LarreaFernando Aurre Larrea4324/04/1909BarakaldoVizcaya400
18
BienzobasFrancisco Bienzobas Ocariz4326/03/1909Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa400
19
Riñones OchoaJoaquín Riñones Ochoa441908BilbaoVizcaya400
20
Gómez ContrerasAlfonso Gómez Contreras361916CartagenaMurcia400
21
Díaz ArgoteManuel Díaz-Argote Larrañaga421910Vitoria-GasteizÁlava401
22
Méndez AlonsoManuel Méndez AlonsoSevillaSevilla300
23
Caballero CamachoVicente José Caballero Camacho361916MadridMadrid300
24
Saz OlmedoLucas Saz Olmedo361916BarcelonaBarcelona300
25
Bielsa NavalJosé Bielsa Naval4112/1911BarcelonaBarcelona300
26
Santos LópezArturo Santos López371915SalamancaSalamanca301
27
Couso GonzálezAntonio Couso GonzálezA CoruñaA Coruña200
28
García VillaverdeJosé García VillaverdeMadridMadrid200
29
Jiménez LunaJosé Jiménez LunaMadridMadrid200
30
CamposFrancisco Campos Santín4008/08/1912MadridMadrid200
31
Rey MartínezJulián Rey Martínez381914ZaragozaZaragoza200
32
Blanco QuintasManuel Blanco Quintas411911MadridMadrid200
33
Novella BarcoBenito Novella Barco3809/09/1914200
34
Casal PereaJuan Antonio del Casal PereaBilbaoVizcaya200
35
Gómez ArribasManuel Gómez Arribas321920BilbaoVizcaya200
36
Mañes TabernerAntonio Mañes Taberner311921ValenciaValencia200
37
De la Fuente AlonsoHeraclio Antonio de la Fuente AlonsoMadridMadrid200
38
Echave MichelenaFrancisco Echave Michelena4214/09/1910Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa200
39
Lacambra CanelaRicardo Lacambra CanelaLa Habana200
40
Fernández GrienManuel Fernández GrienA CoruñaA Coruña200
41
Iturrioz LarrinagaÁngel Iturrioz Larrinaga401912BilbaoVizcaya200
42
Irles EsperanteJosé Luis Irles EsperanteBarcelonaBarcelona100
43
Trías IsasmendiCésar Trías IsasmendiZaragozaZaragoza100
44
Torrico CórdobaEutiquiano Torrico CórdobaCórdobaCórdoba100
45
Kiercheben SánchezLuis Kiercheben SánchezGijónAsturias100
46
Portilla FernándezManuel de la Portilla FernándezSevillaSevilla100
47
Lloris AntoninoVicente Lloris Antonino311921ValenciaValencia100
Última actualització: 10/12/2018
Notificar error