Mandiá: Juan Carlos Mandiá Lorenzo

Dades
Nom complet:Juan Carlos Mandiá Lorenzo
Data de naixement:17/01/1967 (51 anys)
Lloc de naixement:Alfoz (Lugo)
País de naixement:
Espanya
Altura / pes:1'82 m / 79 kg
Germans:Manuel Mandiá Lorenzo
Trajectòria
 Equip TemporadaDivEdat PPGPEPP 

Logroñés 2002-032ªB353217114

Hércules2004-052ªB37231265

Hércules 2005-063824699

Real Madrid Castilla 2007-082ªB4038171011

Hércules 2008-09414221156

Racing de Santander 2009-104210145

Tenerife2010-114315375

Hércules 2011-12444222614

Hércules 2012-134510226

Alavés 2013-144615528

Sabadell2014-154718396
Total2691098179
Estadístiques
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Temporades173811
Equips14357
Partits Jugats1016693176269
Guanyats1624663109
Empatats450275481
Perduts554205979
Edat primer partit4238353835
Edat últim partit4248414848
Ascensos-0101
Descensos03033
Temporades Consecutives14167
Jornades Consecutives Jugat1052385290
Jornades Consecutives Guanyant16767
Jornades Consecutives Empatant25455
Jornades Consecutives Perdent23434
Jornades Consecutives No Guanyant71061010
Jornades Consecutives No Empatant218121818
Jornades Consecutives No Perdent211141116
Jornades Consecutives Marcant5914914
Jornades Consecutives Hat Trick02222
Jornades Consecutives Encaixant101081414
Jornades Consecutives Sense Encaixar més de 1 gol214141415
Jornades Consecutives Sense Encaixar04646
Jugats Consecutius Guanyant16767
Jugats Consecutius Empatant25455
Jugats Consecutius Perdent23434
Jugats Consecutius No Guanyant71061114
Jugats Consecutius No Empatant218121818
Jugats Consecutius No Perdent211141116
Jugats Consecutius Marcant5914914
Jugats Consecutius Hat Trick02222
Jugats Consecutius Encaixant101081818
Jugats Consecutius Sense Encaixar més de 1 gol218141817
Jugats Consecutius Sense Encaixar04646
Efemèrides

Participacions

#TemporadaDataPartit
12009-1030/08/2009Racing de Santander - Getafe

Comentaris

Públic
Usuaris Registrats
Privat
Última actualització: 19/11/2018
Notificar error