2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31

Primera1931

Classificació


Data inicial
Data final

      Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1
Boca Juniors49342176865000
2
San Lorenzo45341978815203
3
River Plate45341978644005
4
Racing Club44341969825202
5
Estudiantes (La Plata)4334195101045202
6
Independiente43341879696001
7
Chacarita Juniors423418610635803
8
Huracán333413714584901
9
Vélez Sarsfield333413714636801
10
Ferro Carril Oeste323412814607401
11
Platense313413516535305
12
Argentinos Juniors313412715496101
13
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)303491213426401
14
Quilmes293412517536203
15
Talleres (Remedios de Escalada)243411221486802
16
Tigre22347819477000
17
Lanús21349322448302
18
Atlanta15344723338300

Resultats

Destacats

Jugador Pos G Club
Alberto Máximo Zozaya
33 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Alejandro Scopelli
31 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Francisco Antonio Varallo
27 Boca Juniors
Herminio Masantonio
22 Huracán
Alberto Fassora
20 Racing Club
Luis Antonio Sánchez
20 Platense
Bernabé Ferreyra
20 Tigre
Roberto Eugenio Cherro
19 Boca Juniors
Luis Alfonso Ravaschino
19 Independiente
Vicente Del Giúdice
17 Racing Club
Nom Pos Minuts Club
Ramón Alfredo Muttis
3060 Boca Juniors
Antonio Américo Alberino
3060 Boca Juniors
José Hipólito Fossa
3060 San Lorenzo
Alejandro Scopelli
3060 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Enrique Guaita
3060 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Ernesto Cichino
3060 Chacarita Juniors
Luis Pastor Pardiés
3060 Argentinos Juniors
Emilio Méndez
3060 Argentinos Juniors
José María Martínez
3060 Quilmes
José Ravizza
3060 Talleres (Remedios de Escalada)
Nom Pos Grogues Club
  Nom Pos Vermelles Club
Francisco Corsetti
2 San Lorenzo
Pedro Lago
2 River Plate
Tomás Francisco Beristain
2 Platense
Diego García
1 San Lorenzo
José Belvidares
1 River Plate
Carlos Desiderio Peucelle
1 River Plate
Camilo Antonio Bonelli
1 River Plate
Pedro Pablo Pompey
1 Racing Club
Alberto Fassora
1 Racing Club
Ulises Uslenghi
1 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Nom Pos Coef Club PJ G
Atilio Domingo Maccarone
55 Atlanta2355
Angel Capuano
44 Lanús2044
Lorenzo Luis Savarro
63 Tigre3063
Francisco Angel Santoro
67 Ferro Carril Oeste3267
Angel Bosio
64 Talleres (Remedios de Escalada)3264
Alfredo Raúl Curti
56 Vélez Sarsfield3056
Luis Pastor Pardiés
61 Argentinos Juniors3461
Francisco Ruíz
41 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)2341
Adan Cosentino
57 Quilmes3257
Eduardo Alterio
54 Chacarita Juniors3254
Nom P TG TV
Macías, José Bartolomé.33010
Forte, Eduardo.3205
Liñeyro, Enrique.2104
Destaillats, Celestino.2005
D' Espósito, Alfredo.1900
Riestra, Ricardo.1900
Escola, Enrique.1905
Espínola, Ricardo.1700
Legnazzi, Arturo.1500
Nai Foino, Consolatto.1400
Valdatta, Natalio.1400
Martínez, Lorenzo.1301
Pérez, Servando.1100
Neme, Alberto.800
Roldán, Enrique.801
Barbera, Miguel.700
Rotondo, Pablo.600
Celleri, Luis.600
De Dominicis, Angel.500
Mac Kay, Alfredo.300
Galeratto, Humberto.300
Rojo Miró, Alberto.202
Diez, Enrique.200
Fernández, Roberto.200
Repossi, Gerónimo.200
Díaz, Plácido.100
López, Hermenegildo.100
Di Tomaso, Antonio.100
Lomuto, Oscar.100
Gols:
1099
Gols Per Partit:
3,59
Targetes Grogues:
0
Targetes Grogues Per Partit:
0,00
Expulsions:
33
Expulsions Per Partit:
0,11
Victòries locals:
160
Victòries visitants:
88
Empats:
58
Màxima victòria local:
8 - 0 Estudiantes (La Plata)-Lanús
Màxima victòria visitant:
0 - 5 Argentinos Juniors-Boca Juniors

Progrés

Matriu

Notificar error