Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€

prev Tercera División - Grupo XIII 1990-91 next

Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1AlgarAlgar1396121210242
2Cieza PromesasCieza Promesas13145361517193
3NavalNaval132445151937567
4Fuente ÁlamoFuente Álamo12113621310152
5San MiguelSan Miguel1194321411151
6ImperialImperial107421145161
7SantomeraSantomera107421102162
8Lorca DeportivaLorca Deportiva109423105184
9ÁguilasÁguilas108422107132
10BarinasBarinas10102626661
11Mar MenorMar Menor96411136152
12RoldánRoldán954108171
13AbaránAbarán99333107150
14Olímpico TotanaOlímpico Totana983327990
15CiezaCieza88323108162
16AlbercaAlberca873229972
17CehegínCehegín782336672
18La Unión AthléticLa Unión Athlétic79234512206
19JumillaJumilla67223109110
20Torre PachecoTorre Pacheco09009529172
Promoció Ascens
Descens

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!