Jornada 1 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
09/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Novo San Pedro |
Alberto Gómez Lameiro |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Misty Kovari Mohamed |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Lezama |
Tania Martín Pérez |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Ana |
Pablo Domingo Fernández |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
CDM Mudéjar |
Mireya Melero Pérez |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Tajonar |
Gonzalo López Romera |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Real Madrid |
Paula Porcuna Sánchez |
10/09/2023 |
|
|
|
El Castañeo |
Patricia Bianca Cosma Haiduc |
Jornada 2 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
16/09/2023 |
|
|
|
San Jorge |
María Monesma Sánchez |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque |
Sandra González Jiménez |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Zubieta |
Nerea Rebollo Valdivia |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
José Manuel Pardo Sanchís |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Florencia Andrea Muñoz di Giovambattista |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Bolue |
Ingrid Pardo Magdalena |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Francisco de Osés Bumedién |
17/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Millán Bárcenas Torres |
Jornada 3 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
23/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Lezama |
Ingrid Pardo Magdalena |
23/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Novo San Pedro |
Miguel Oliveira Dios |
23/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Paula Porcuna Sánchez |
23/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Real Madrid |
Alejandra Raza Fernández |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Joan Miquel Reus Porras |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Ana |
Pablo González Aja |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
CDM Mudéjar |
María Monesma Sánchez |
24/09/2023 |
|
|
|
El Castañeo |
Itziar Álvarez Martínez |
Jornada 4 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
30/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Zubieta |
Antonella Navarro Fernández |
30/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Tajonar |
Javier Fernández Santesteban |
30/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Adrián Calvo Martínez |
30/09/2023 |
|
|
|
San Jorge |
María Monesma Sánchez |
30/09/2023 |
|
|
|
Bolue |
Asier Bañales Zapatel |
01/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Alejandra Raza Fernández |
01/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Patricia Bianca Cosma Haiduc |
01/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque |
Ana Domínguez Palacios |
Jornada 5 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
07/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Novo San Pedro |
Yago Iñarrea García |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
El Castañeo |
Sara Ovies García |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
CDM Mudéjar |
Denise Alvarado |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Sandra González López-Rey |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Aina Aguiló Ferriol |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Real Madrid |
Misty Kovari Mohamed |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Andrés Martínez Martínez |
08/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Lezama |
Hamza Haddouch |
Jornada 6 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
14/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Pepe Ortiz |
Sara Ovies García |
14/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Zubieta |
Tania Martín Pérez |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Tajonar |
Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
San Jorge |
Mireya Melero Pérez |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Ana |
José Antonio López Conde |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Bolue |
Antonella Navarro Fernández |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Sandra González López-Rey |
15/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque |
Andrea Coca Escobedo |
Jornada 7 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
21/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Novo San Pedro |
César Montes Villamil |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque |
Sandra González Jiménez |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Sonia Valenzuela Chaouqi |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
CDM Mudéjar |
Alba Ciprés Chueca |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Real Madrid |
Alejandra Raza Fernández |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Lezama |
Antonella Navarro Fernández |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Izaskun Muñoz Echeverría |
22/10/2023 |
|
|
|
El Castañeo |
Elena Labra Fernández |
Jornada 8 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
28/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Tajonar |
Endika Osta Salcedo |
28/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Virginia Fernández Albaladejo |
28/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Bolue |
Tania Martín Pérez |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Zubieta |
Ingrid Pardo Magdalena |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Itziar Álvarez Martínez |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
San Jorge |
María Monesma Sánchez |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Ana |
Diego Lastra Santiago |
29/10/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Daniela Elena Postolache |
Jornada 9 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
04/11/2023 |
|
|
|
El Castañeo |
Itziar Álvarez Martínez |
04/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Baltar |
Borja Millán Montero |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Virginia Fernández Albaladejo |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque |
Cristina Tortella Jaume |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Lezama |
Nerea Rebollo Valdivia |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
CDM Mudéjar |
Cristina López Puy |
05/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Rodrigo Sánchez Murcia |
17/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Ilham El Kerche Dabeh |
Jornada 10 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
11/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Tajonar |
Toqueer Sudagar Anton |
11/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Zubieta |
Asier Ugalde Alejos |
11/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Bolue |
Nerea Rebollo Valdivia |
11/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Alejandra Raza Fernández |
11/11/2023 |
|
|
|
San Jorge |
Denise Alvarado |
12/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Florencia Andrea Muñoz di Giovambattista |
12/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Ana |
Diego Hernández Pedraja |
12/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Real Madrid |
Sandra González López-Rey |
Jornada 11 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
18/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Borja Martínez García |
18/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Novo San Pedro |
Miguel Oliveira Dios |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque |
Aida Monago del Río |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Aina Aguiló Ferriol |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
CDM Mudéjar |
Teresa Acerete López |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Zubieta |
Mattin Otxoa de Eribe Aldasoro |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Lidia Gutiérrez Alonso |
19/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Lezama |
Beatriz Arregui Gamir |
Jornada 12 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
25/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Bolue |
Ingrid Pardo Magdalena |
25/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Tajonar |
Alberto Labiano Iricíbar |
25/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Sandra González López-Rey |
25/11/2023 |
|
|
|
San Jorge |
Denise Alvarado |
25/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Real Madrid |
Misty Kovari Mohamed |
26/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Sara Ovies García |
26/11/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Ana |
Erik Vegas Manrique |
26/11/2023 |
|
|
|
El Castañeo |
Patricia Bianca Cosma Haiduc |
Jornada 13 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
02/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Lezama |
Álvaro Iriondo Lekue |
02/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Adrián Calvo Martínez |
02/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Zubieta |
Xabier Carballo Moreda |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Ángel López del Amo Franco |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque |
Carla Borrás Polo |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Elena Labra Fernández |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
CDM Mudéjar |
Gema Martín García |
03/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Daniela Elena Postolache |
Jornada 14 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
09/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Tajonar |
Miguel Beaumont Muñoz |
09/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Lidia Gutiérrez Alonso |
09/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Novo San Pedro |
Alejandro Gómez Cerqueiro |
10/12/2023 |
|
|
|
CDM Mudéjar |
Denise Alvarado |
10/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Santa Ana |
Cristian Cobo Torres |
10/12/2023 |
|
|
|
El Castañeo |
Sara Ovies García |
10/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Bolue |
Tania Martín Pérez |
10/12/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Real Madrid |
Virginia Fernández Albaladejo |
Jornada 15 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
06/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Lezama |
Íñigo Pérez Ansoleaga |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
San Jorge |
Cristina López Puy |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Itziar Álvarez Martínez |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Patricia Gómez Gómez |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Zubieta |
Nerea Rebollo Valdivia |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque |
Mariona Castells Santoyo |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Isaac Gutiérrez Rodríguez |
07/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Óliver Lázaro Martínez |
Jornada 16 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
13/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Andrés Martínez Martínez |
13/01/2024 |
|
|
|
San Jorge |
María Monesma Sánchez |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Florencia Andrea Muñoz di Giovambattista |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Bolue |
Eneko Escobal Tomey |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Misty Kovari Mohamed |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Miguel Cifré Soria |
14/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Zubieta |
Gaizka Altuna Paguey |
24/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque |
Sandra González Jiménez |
Jornada 17 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
20/01/2024 |
|
|
|
El Castañeo |
Patricia Bianca Cosma Haiduc |
20/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Novo San Pedro |
Alberto Gómez Lameiro |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Tajonar |
Fermín Rodríguez Pérez |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
CDM Mudéjar |
María Monesma Sánchez |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Lidia Gutiérrez Alonso |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Ana |
Carlos Ruiz Alonso |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Lezama |
Gaizka de Palacio Olazabalaga |
21/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Real Madrid |
Daniela Elena Postolache |
Jornada 18 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
27/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Tajonar |
Pablo Allo Martínez |
27/01/2024 |
|
|
|
San Jorge |
Denise Alvarado |
27/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Sandra González López-Rey |
27/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Bolue |
Tania Martín Pérez |
28/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque |
Aida Monago del Río |
28/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Zubieta |
Josué Villaquirán Bidegain |
28/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Adrián Calvo Martínez |
28/01/2024 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Sara Ovies García |
Jornada 19 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
03/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Lezama |
Ingrid Pardo Magdalena |
03/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Virginia Fernández Albaladejo |
03/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Novo San Pedro |
Miguel Oliveira Dios |
03/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Ana |
Pablo Fernández Aragoncillo |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
CDM Mudéjar |
Cristina López Puy |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
El Castañeo |
Elena Labra Fernández |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Real Madrid |
Sandra González López-Rey |
04/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Aina Aguiló Ferriol |
Jornada 20 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
10/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Tajonar |
Eduardo Berrade Aísa |
10/02/2024 |
|
|
|
San Jorge |
Denise Alvarado |
10/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Bolue |
Tania Martín Pérez |
10/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Zubieta |
Nerea Rebollo Valdivia |
11/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Alejandra Raza Fernández |
11/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Patricia Bianca Cosma Haiduc |
11/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Ana |
Adrián Vega Portilla |
11/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque |
Sandra González Jiménez |
Jornada 21 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
17/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Real Madrid |
Patricia Gómez Gómez |
17/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Alejandra Raza Fernández |
17/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Novo San Pedro |
Asier Manuel Fariña Biasi |
17/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Lezama |
Antonella Navarro Fernández |
18/02/2024 |
|
|
|
CDM Mudéjar |
Denise Alvarado |
18/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Sonia Valenzuela Chaouqi |
18/02/2024 |
|
|
|
El Castañeo |
Itziar Álvarez Martínez |
18/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Andrés Martínez Martínez |
Jornada 22 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
24/02/2024 |
|
|
|
San Jorge |
Cristina López Puy |
24/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Tajonar |
Fernando Parra Górriz |
24/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Sandra González López-Rey |
24/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Zubieta |
Ingrid Pardo Magdalena |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Virginia Fernández Albaladejo |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Florencia Andrea Muñoz di Giovambattista |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Ana |
Daniel García Yurrieta |
25/02/2024 |
|
|
|
Bolue |
Nerea Rebollo Valdivia |
Jornada 23 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
09/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Lezama |
Ingrid Pardo Magdalena |
09/03/2024 |
|
|
|
El Castañeo |
Sara Ovies García |
09/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Novo San Pedro |
Borja Millán Montero |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
CDM Mudéjar |
Cristina López Puy |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Carlos Aguilar Illas |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Real Madrid |
Sandra González López-Rey |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque |
Alba Arija Asín |
10/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Millán Bárcenas Torres |
Jornada 24 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
16/03/2024 |
|
|
|
San Jorge |
Denise Alvarado |
16/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Alejandra Raza Fernández |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Zubieta |
Nerea Rebollo Valdivia |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Sara Ovies García |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Bolue |
Tania Martín Pérez |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Tajonar |
José Francisco Huaman Martel |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Ana |
Pablo Ibáñez Campo |
17/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Real Madrid |
Ayelen Soledad Hernández Hernández |
Jornada 25 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
23/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Lezama |
Tania Martín Pérez |
23/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Borja Martínez García |
23/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Novo San Pedro |
Álvaro Juncal Moreira |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
CDM Mudéjar |
Cristina López Puy |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Lidia Gutiérrez Alonso |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque |
Sonia Manzano Medina |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Sonia Valenzuela Chaouqi |
24/03/2024 |
|
|
|
El Castañeo |
Florencia Andrea Muñoz di Giovambattista |
Jornada 26 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
06/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Misty Kovari Mohamed |
06/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Tajonar |
Ainara López González |
06/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Bolue |
Nerea Rebollo Valdivia |
06/04/2024 |
|
|
|
El Castañeo |
Elena Labra Fernández |
06/04/2024 |
|
|
|
San Jorge |
Laura Grañán Pérez |
07/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Ana |
Sergio Salazar Castaño |
07/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Itziar Álvarez Martínez |
07/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Real Madrid |
Alejandra Raza Fernández |
Jornada 27 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
13/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Novo San Pedro |
Yago Iñarrea García |
13/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Zubieta |
Pablo Zamarbide García |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
CDM Mudéjar |
Teresa Acerete López |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Alejandra Raza Fernández |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque |
Sandra González Jiménez |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Lezama |
Nerea Rebollo Valdivia |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Aina Aguiló Ferriol |
14/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Borja Martínez García |
Jornada 28 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
20/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Tajonar |
Silvia Hasenburg Viejo |
20/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Bolue |
Tania Martín Pérez |
20/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Sandra González López-Rey |
20/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Novo San Pedro |
Jorge Chan Pérez |
20/04/2024 |
|
|
|
San Jorge |
Javier Ubico Lacasta |
20/04/2024 |
|
|
|
El Castañeo |
Itziar Álvarez Martínez |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Ana |
Guillermo Martínez González |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Real Madrid |
Lidia Gutiérrez Alonso |
Jornada 29 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
27/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Misty Kovari Mohamed |
27/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Millán Bárcenas Torres |
28/04/2024 |
|
|
|
San Jorge |
José Antonio Gimeno Otal |
28/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Florencia Andrea Muñoz di Giovambattista |
28/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Zubieta |
Nerea Rebollo Valdivia |
28/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque |
Carla Borrás Polo |
28/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Ricardo Morey García |
28/04/2024 |
|
|
|
Lezama |
Tania Martín Pérez |
Jornada 30 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
04/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Bolue |
Ingrid Pardo Magdalena |
04/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Santa Ana |
Pablo Álvarez Calderón |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Tajonar |
Fernando Parra Górriz |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Sandra González López-Rey |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Real Madrid |
Ayelen Soledad Hernández Hernández |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
Novo San Pedro |
Álvaro Juncal Moreira |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
CDM Mudéjar |
Cristina López Puy |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
|
El Castañeo |
Elena Labra Fernández |