2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev Segunda División Femenina - Grupo Sur2021-22

Classificació


Data inicial
Data final

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Juan Grande000000000
2Madrid CFF B000000000
3Pozoalbense000000000
4Cacereño000000000
5Fundación Albacete000000000
6Córdoba000000000
7Granada000000000
8Femarguín000000000
9Granadilla B000000000
10Real Unión de Tenerife000000000
11Betis B000000000
12La Solana000000000
13Santa Teresa000000000
14Castellón000000000
15Elche000000000
16Alhama000000000
Ascens
Descenso a Primera Nacional
Descenso a Tercera RFEF
Promoción de permanencia

Resultats

05/09/2021
Juan Grande
Madrid CFF B
-
-
Pozoalbense
Cacereño
-
-
Fundación Albacete
Córdoba
-
-
Granada
Femarguín
-
-
Granadilla B
Real Unión de Tenerife
-
-
Betis B
La Solana
-
-
Santa Teresa
Castellón
-
-
Elche
Alhama
-
-

Matriu

AlhBetCacCasCórElcFemFunGraGranJuaLaMadPozReaSan
Alhama
Betis B
Cacereño
Castellón
Córdoba
Elche
Femarguín
Fundación Albacete
Granada
Granadilla B
Juan Grande
La Solana
Madrid CFF B
Pozoalbense
Real Unión de Tenerife
Santa Teresa
Jornada 1LocalVisitant
05/09/2021
Juan Grande
Madrid CFF B
05/09/2021
Pozoalbense
Cacereño
05/09/2021
Fundación Albacete
Córdoba
05/09/2021
Granada
Femarguín
05/09/2021
Granadilla B
Real Unión de Tenerife
05/09/2021
Betis B
La Solana
05/09/2021
Santa Teresa
Castellón
05/09/2021
Elche
Alhama