# | País | Nom | Nom complet | Pos | Data de naixement | Lloc de naixement | Província | Partits |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argilés | Antonio Argilés Antón | 31/12/1931 | Terrassa | 5 | |||
2 | Peiró | Joaquín Peiró Lucas | 29/01/1936 | Madrid | 5 | |||
3 | Pepillo | José García Castro | 10/06/1933 | Melilla | 5 | |||
4 | Campanal II | Marcelino Vaquero González del Río | 13/02/1932 | Gijón | 5 | |||
5 | Vergés | Martí Vergés Massa | 08/03/1934 | Vidreres | 4 | |||
6 | Gensana | Enric Gensana Merola | 03/06/1936 | Lleida | 4 | |||
7 | Olivella | Ferran Olivella Pons | 22/06/1936 | Poble Sec | 3 | |||
8 | Juan Alonso | Juan Adelarpe Alonso | 13/12/1927 | Hondarribia | 3 | |||
9 | Canito | Nicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo | 18/03/1931 | Barakaldo | 3 | |||
10 | García Hernández | Francisco García Hernández | 08/07/1954 | Madrid | 3 | |||
11 | Collar | Enrique Collar Monterrubio | 02/11/1934 | San Juan de Aznalfarache | 3 | |||
12 | Tejada | Justo Tejada Martínez | 06/01/1933 | Barcelona | 3 | |||
13 | Mañó | Daniel Mañó Villagrasa | 27/02/1932 | Sueca | 3 | |||
14 | Segarra | Joan Segarra Iracheta | 15/11/1927 | Barcelona | 3 | |||
15 | Uribe | Ignacio Uribe Echevarría | 27/12/1933 | Bilbao | 3 | |||
16 | Pesudo | José Manuel Pesudo Soler | 11/06/1936 | Almassora | 3 | |||
17 | Del Sol | Luis del Sol Cascajares | 06/04/1935 | Arcos de Jalón | 3 | |||
18 | Collar | Enrique Collar Monterrubio | 02/11/1934 | San Juan de Aznalfarache | 3 | |||
19 | Mateos | Enrique Mateos Mancebo | 15/07/1934 | Madrid | 3 | |||
20 | Valero | Antonio Valero Yubero | 31/03/1932 | Madrid | 3 | |||
21 | Julio Alberto | Julio Alberto Moreno Casas | 07/10/1958 | Candás | 3 | |||
22 | Pepillo | José García Castro | 10/06/1933 | Melilla | 3 | |||
23 | Adelardo | Adelardo Rodríguez Sánchez | 26/09/1939 | Badajoz | 2 | |||
24 | Jiménez | Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo | 27/10/1956 | Vilagarcía de Arousa | 2 | |||
25 | Zárraga | José María Zárraga Martín | 15/08/1930 | Getxo | 2 | |||
26 | Marcelino | Marcelino Martínez Cao | 29/04/1940 | Ares | 2 | |||
27 | Arias | Ricardo Penella Arias | 25/02/1957 | Catarroja | 2 | |||
28 | Fuertes | Antonio Fuertes Pascual | 03/12/1929 | Benimàmet | 2 | |||
29 | Araquistain | José Araquistain Arrieta | 04/03/1937 | Azkoitia | 2 | |||
30 | Carmelo Cedrún | Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui | 06/12/1930 | Amorebieta-Etxano | 2 | |||
31 | Álvarez | Antonio Álvarez Giráldez | 04/04/1955 | Marchena | 2 | |||
32 | Esteban Vigo | Esteban Vigo Benítez | 17/01/1955 | Vélez-Málaga | 2 | |||
33 | Bartolí | Juan Bartolí Figueras | 30/10/1934 | Molins de Rei | 2 | |||
34 | Morán | Enrique Morán Blanco | 15/10/1953 | Pola de Lena | 2 | |||
35 | Marquitos | Marcos Alonso Imaz | 16/04/1933 | Santander | 2 | |||
36 | Falín | Rafael García Martínez | 20/01/1928 | Trubia | 2 | |||
37 | Vicente | José Vicente Train | 19/12/1931 | Barcelona | 2 | |||
38 | Bueno | Manuel Bueno Cabral | 05/02/1940 | Sevilla | 2 | |||
39 | Urruti | Francisco Javier González Urruticoechea | 17/02/1952 | Donostia/San Sebastián | 2 | |||
40 | Miguel | Miguel González Pérez | 27/04/1927 | Santa Cruz de La Palma | 2 | |||
41 | Rubio | Juan José Rubio Jiménez | 28/08/1956 | Madrid | 2 | |||
42 | Cundi | Secundino Suárez Vázquez | 13/04/1955 | Sotrondio | 2 | |||
43 | Mújica | Rafael Mújica González | 29/11/1927 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | 2 | |||
44 | Mestre | Manuel Mestre Torres | 07/01/1935 | Oliva | 2 | |||
45 | Badenes | Manuel Badenes Calduch | 31/10/1928 | Castelló de la Plana | 2 | |||
46 | Gerardo | Gerardo Miranda Concepción | 16/11/1956 | Nouadhibou | 2 | |||
47 | Bosch | Andrés Bosch Pujol | 22/02/1931 | Barcelona | 2 | |||
48 | Agustín | Agustín Sánchez Quesada | 30/08/1931 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | 2 | |||
49 | Sastre | José Sastre Sanz | 23/03/1937 | Madrid | 1 | |||
50 | Vicente | José Vicente Train | 19/12/1931 | Barcelona | 1 | |||
51 | Villaverde | Ramón Alberto Villaverde Vázquez | 16/03/1930 | Montevideo | 1 | |||
52 | Sastre | José Sastre Sanz | 23/03/1937 | Madrid | 1 | |||
53 | Marsal | Ramón Marsal Ribó | 12/12/1934 | Madrid | 1 | |||
54 | Curta | José Puig Puig | 22/02/1922 | Sant Martí de Llémena | 1 | |||
55 | Eulogio Martínez | Eulogio Martínez Ramiro | 11/03/1935 | Asunción | 1 | |||
56 | Gracia | Sigfrido Gracia Royo | 27/03/1932 | Gavà | 1 | |||
57 | Iturriaga | Pedro María Iturriaga Zalbidea | 07/04/1939 | Getxo | 1 | |||
58 | Dauder | Amaro Dauder Guardiola | 02/05/1932 | Badalona | 1 | |||
59 | Alvarito | Álvaro Rodríguez Ros | 16/07/1936 | Ujo | 1 | |||
60 | Ribelles | Enric Ribelles Seró | 01/02/1934 | Puigverd de Lleida | 1 | |||
61 | Vázquez | Juan Vázquez Toledo | 05/03/1930 | La Línea de la Concepción | 1 | |||
62 | Abel | Abel Hernández Sánchez | 04/11/1934 | Vic | 1 | |||
63 | Artetxe | José Luis Artetxe Muguire | 28/06/1930 | Getxo | 1 | |||
64 | Tejada | Justo Tejada Martínez | 06/01/1933 | Barcelona | 1 | |||
65 | Carlos Torres | Carlos Torres Barallobre | 17/01/1934 | A Coruña | 1 | |||
66 | Piquer | Vicente Piquer Mora | 24/02/1935 | Algar de Palancia | 1 | |||
67 | Marañón | Adolfo Pérez Marañón | 31/03/1935 | Olite | 1 | |||
68 | Flotats | Isidro Flotats Vilanova | 02/07/1926 | El Pont de Vilomara | 1 | |||
69 | Sampedro | Francisco Sampedro Lluesma | 28/01/1934 | Canet d'en Berenguer | 1 | |||
70 | Martín | José María Martín Rodríguez | 25/04/1924 | A Coruña | 1 | |||
71 | Moreno | Tomás Hernández Burillo | 19/02/1930 | Zaragoza | 1 | |||
72 | Manchón | Eduardo Manchón Molina | 24/07/1930 | Barcelona | 1 | |||
73 | Busto | José María Busto Llano | 12/11/1923 | Portugalete | 1 | |||
74 | Marcet | Francisco Javier Marcet Mundo | 26/11/1928 | Terrassa | 1 | |||
75 | Liz | Manuel Díaz Gil | 29/03/1929 | Sevilla | 1 | |||
76 | Parra | José Parra Martínez | 20/08/1925 | Blanes | 1 | |||
77 | Olmedo | Pablo Olmedo Garmendia | 13/04/1929 | Madrid | 1 | |||
78 | Gago | Quiliano Gago Benayas | 03/02/1928 | San Martín de Valderaduey | 1 | |||
79 | Cruellas | Antonio Cruellas Vilá | 03/06/1929 | Terrassa | 1 | |||
80 | Prendes | José Prendes Vega | 18/02/1930 | Aboño | 1 | |||
81 | Pahiño | Manuel Joaquín Fernández Fernández | 21/01/1923 | San Paio de Navia | 1 | |||
82 | Alonso | Gabriel Alonso Aristiaguirre | 09/11/1923 | Hondarribia | 1 | |||
83 | Igoa | Silvestre Igoa Garciandía | 05/09/1920 | Añorga | 1 | |||
84 | Ontoria | Sebastián Ontoria Escolaza | 20/01/1920 | Donostia/San Sebastián | 1 | |||
85 | Velasco | Juan Zambudio Velasco | 25/11/1922 | La Alquería | 1 | |||
86 | Bazán | Pedro Bazán Romero | 26/03/1922 | La Algaba | 1 | |||
87 | Arcas | Julián Arcas Sánchez | 07/01/1926 | Vélez-Blanco | 1 | |||
88 | Seguí | Vicente Seguí García | 13/12/1927 | València | 1 | |||
89 | Biosca | Gustavo Biosca Pagés | 29/02/1928 | L'Hospitalet de Llobregat | 1 | |||
90 | Sócrates | Sócrates Belenguer Pérez | 15/07/1928 | Losa del Obispo | 1 | |||
91 | Rodri | Francisco Rodríguez García | 08/03/1934 | Barcelona | 1 | |||
92 | Guillamón | Fernando Guillamón Rodríguez | 05/06/1927 | Sevilla | 1 | |||
93 | Rafa | Rafael Delgado González | 24/10/1932 | Granada | 1 | |||
94 | Herrera | Jesús Herrera Alonso | 05/02/1938 | Gijón | 1 | |||
95 | Wilson | Wilson Alfredo Jones Rodríguez | 19/05/1934 | O Barco de Valdeorras | 1 | |||
96 | Glaría II | Francisco Glaría Jordán | 05/03/1932 | Villafranca | 1 | |||
97 | Coque | Gerardo Coque Benavente | 09/03/1928 | Valladolid | 1 | |||
98 | Domínguez | Ernesto Domínguez Hernández | 09/03/1941 | Móra d'Ebre | 1 | |||
99 | Buqué | Enrique Buqué Rojals | 24/11/1927 | Barcelona | 1 | |||
100 | Mauro | Mauro Rodríguez Cuesta | 15/01/1932 | Vigo | 1 | |||
101 | Ramoní | Ramón Martínez Pérez | 06/02/1929 | Melilla | 1 | |||
102 | Gámiz | Emilio Gámiz Cuixart | 24/10/1933 | Badalona | 1 | |||
103 | Casamitjana | David Casamitjana Cabestany | 17/05/1932 | Castellnou de Seana | 1 | |||
104 | Domingo | Jesús Domingo Gavín | 08/11/1930 | Zaragoza | 1 | |||
105 | Sión | Manuel Álvarez Sión | 01/01/1928 | La Felguera | 1 | |||
106 | Basora | Estanislao Basora Brunet | 18/11/1926 | Valls de Torroella | 1 | |||
107 | Escudero | Adrián Escudero García | 24/10/1927 | Madrid | 1 | |||
108 | Garay | Jesús Garay Vecino | 10/09/1930 | Bilbao | 1 | |||
109 | Casas | José Casas Sansoli | 06/11/1921 | Sabadell | 1 | |||
110 | Zoco | Ignacio Zoco Esparza | 31/07/1939 | Garde | 1 | |||
111 | Perico Alonso | Miguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide | 01/02/1953 | Tolosa | 1 | |||
112 | Chuzo | Antonio González Álvarez | 28/01/1940 | Antequera | 1 | |||
113 | Tente Sánchez | José Vicente Sánchez Felip | 08/10/1956 | Barcelona | 1 | |||
114 | De Andrés | Miguel de Andrés Barace | 08/10/1957 | Ochagavía | 1 | |||
115 | Santillana | Carlos Alonso González | 23/08/1952 | Santillana del Mar | 1 | |||
116 | Fusté | Josep Maria Fusté Blanch | 15/04/1941 | Linyola | 1 | |||
117 | Gento | Francisco Gento López | 21/10/1933 | Guarnizo | 1 | |||
118 | Miera | Vicente Miera Campos | 10/05/1940 | Peñacastillo | 1 | |||
119 | Guillot | Vicente Guillot Fabián | 15/07/1941 | Aldaia | 1 | |||
120 | Iborra | Vicente Iborra Richart | 16/02/1932 | Xàtiva | 1 | |||
121 | Calpe | Antonio Calpe Hernández | 04/02/1940 | València | 1 | |||
122 | Enrique Martín | Enrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga | 09/03/1956 | Tiebas-Muruarte de Reta | 1 | |||
123 | Zaballa | Pedro Tomás Zaballa Barquín | 29/07/1938 | Castro-Urdiales | 1 | |||
124 | Koldo Aguirre | Koldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga | 27/04/1939 | Sondika | 1 | |||
125 | García Traid | José Luis García Traid | 06/04/1936 | Zaragoza | 1 | |||
126 | Paquito | Francisco García Gómez | 14/02/1938 | Oviedo | 1 | |||
127 | Miguel Muñoz | Miguel Muñoz Mozún | 19/01/1922 | Madrid | 1 | |||
128 | Juani | Juan Castillo Barreto | 03/10/1955 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | 1 | |||
129 | Tejada | Ramón Tejada Acuña | 03/10/1943 | Córdoba | 1 | |||
130 | Saura | Enrique Saura Gil | 02/08/1954 | Ayódar | 1 | |||
131 | Gallego | Francisco Fernández Rodríguez | 04/03/1944 | Puerto Real | 1 | |||
132 | Diego | José Diego Álvarez Álvarez | 21/11/1954 | Pino | 1 | |||
133 | José María | José María García La Villa | 23/05/1942 | Pola de Siero | 1 | |||
134 | Canito | José Cano López | 22/04/1956 | Llavorsí | 1 | |||
135 | Arieta II | Antón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra | 06/01/1946 | Durango | 1 | |||
136 | Grosso | Ramón Moreno Grosso | 08/12/1943 | Madrid | 1 | |||
137 | Ufarte | José Armando Ufarte Ventoso | 17/05/1941 | Pontevedra | 1 | |||
138 | Ansola | Fernando Ansola San Martín | 27/01/1940 | Elgoibar | 1 | |||
139 | Estella | Juan José Estella Salas | 13/01/1956 | Sant Feliu de Llobregat | 1 | |||
140 | Dani | Daniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa | 28/06/1951 | Sopuerta | 1 | |||
141 | Mauri | Mauricio Ugartemendia Lauzirika | 26/04/1934 | Gernika-Lumo | 1 | |||
142 | Arnal | Alberto Arnal Andrés | 23/09/1939 | Manises | 1 | |||
143 | Zaldúa | José Antonio Zaldúa Urdanavia | 15/12/1941 | Elizondo | 1 | |||
144 | Calleja | Isacio Calleja García | 06/12/1936 | Valle de Cerrato | 1 | |||
145 | Echeberria | Luis María Echeberria Igartua | 24/03/1940 | Erandio | 1 | |||
146 | Arza | Juan Arza Íñigo | 18/06/1923 | Estella | 1 | |||
147 | Pereda | Jesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño | 15/06/1938 | Medina de Pomar | 1 | |||
148 | Olivella | Ferran Olivella Pons | 22/06/1936 | Poble Sec | 1 | |||
149 | Félix Ruiz | Félix Ruiz Gabari | 14/07/1940 | Olite | 1 | |||
150 | Etura | Manuel González Etura | 21/03/1933 | Sestao | 1 | |||
151 | Arieta | Eneko Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra | 21/08/1933 | Durango | 1 | |||
152 | Pepín | José Cuéllar González | 11/08/1939 | Mérida | 1 | |||
153 | Agustín | Agustín Rodríguez Santiago | 10/09/1959 | Marín | 1 | |||
154 | Fernández | José Antonio Fernández Blanco | 26/12/1940 | Bilbao | 1 | |||
155 | Camps | Antonio Camps Bau | 24/05/1938 | Sant Joan de Vilatorrada | 1 | |||
156 | Antoniet | Antonio Ivorra Ivorra | 29/08/1933 | Alicante | 1 | |||
157 | Orúe | José María Orúe Aranguren | 17/03/1931 | Bilbao | 1 | |||
158 | Ito | Andrés Alonso García | 26/04/1961 | Salamanca | 1 | |||
159 | Reija | Severino Reija Vázquez | 25/11/1938 | Lugo | 1 | |||
160 | Juan José | Juan José Jiménez Collar | 29/07/1957 | Cádiz | 1 | |||
161 | Pazos | Manuel Pazos González | 17/03/1930 | Cambados | 1 | |||
162 | Señor | Juan Antonio Señor Gómez | 26/08/1958 | Madrid | 1 | |||
163 | Sempere | José Manuel Sempere Macià | 15/02/1958 | Torrellano | 1 | |||
164 | Maguregui | José María Maguregui Ibarguchi | 16/03/1934 | Ugao-Miraballes | 1 | |||
165 | Mestre | Manuel Mestre Torres | 07/01/1935 | Oliva | 1 | |||
166 | Montero | Enrique Montero Rodríguez | 28/12/1954 | El Puerto de Santa María | 1 | |||
167 | Gallego | Ricardo Gallego Redondo | 08/02/1959 | Madrid | 1 | |||
168 | Mestre | Manuel Mestre Torres | 07/01/1935 | Oliva | 1 | |||
169 | Ruiz Sosa | Manuel Ruiz Sosa | 10/04/1937 | Coria del Río | 1 | |||
170 | Pichi Alonso | Àngel Alonso Herrera | 17/12/1954 | Benicarló | 1 | |||
171 | Quique Ramos | Enrique Ramos González | 07/03/1956 | Madrid | 1 | |||
172 | Ruiz Sosa | Manuel Ruiz Sosa | 10/04/1937 | Coria del Río | 1 |