Ranking Partits Substituit - 2ªB

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement PX
1
Víctor BravoVíctor Daniel Bravo de Soto Vergara
23/08/1983 Zaragoza 201
2
AlejandroAlejandro Suárez Castroagudín
14/07/1978 Gijón 188
3
CabelloJosé David Cabello García
09/09/1977 Remscheid 169
4
MachadoFrancisco Javier Machado Ramos
29/03/1984 Armilla 169
5
SendoaSendoa Aguirre Basterretxea
31/12/1975 Erandio 160
6
GalloDavid Gallo García
09/10/1975 Bilbao 157
7
ComéndezRubén Coméndez Arranz
27/07/1972 Valladolid 156
8
ArroyoRubén Arroyo Lloret
22/11/1983 Madrid 154
9
Víctor SánchezVíctor Sánchez Díaz
22/06/1982 Los Corrales de Buelna 154
10
Nacho AznarIgnacio Aznar Torrente
25/05/1983 Melilla 153
11
PaulinoPaulino Martínez Soria
14/08/1973 Albacete 152
12
RicoÓscar Rico Lomas
05/12/1985 Elx 151
13
Aritz MújikaAritz Mújika López
13/11/1981 Pasaia 149
14
ChupeSergio García Bordas
12/08/1980 Alicante 148
15
KikínEnrique Álvarez González
25/07/1981 Madrid 146
16
QueroJuan Carlos Quero Porras
12/08/1972 Fuengirola 146
17
MateoMateo Míguez Adán
11/05/1987 Redondela 145
18
MíchelMiguel Ponte Sánchez
28/02/1977 A Coruña 145
19
Asier EizaguirreAsier Eizaguirre Rosa
10/07/1981 Irun 145
20
Héctor PeláezHéctor Peláez Valdés
20/01/1978 Cangas del Narcea 143
21
Xavi JiménezXavier Jiménez Santafé
21/01/1979 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 141
22
Jorge HernándezJorge Hernández Diéguez
06/02/1992 Zamora 140
23
CanarioAlberto Castaño Luis
25/10/1989 Palencia 140
24
David FasDavid Fas Rojo
16/08/1980 Valencia 140
25
EsparzaFernando Esparza Aizkorbe
07/05/1979 Pamplona 138
26
Kali GarridoJosé Félix Garrido Muro
14/09/1972 Bilbao 137
27
Javi GómezFrancisco Javier Gómez Torrijos
23/07/1982 Cuenca 137
28
CastillejoSantiago Castillejo Castillejo
05/09/1971 Valtierra 136
29
Diego TorresDiego Torres Rodríguez
19/09/1978 Valladolid 135
30
Óscar MartínÓscar Martín Hernández
09/09/1988 Arrecife 135
31
Luismi LoroLuis Miguel Loro Santiago
04/09/1979 Fuenlabrada 135
32
Nacho GarridoIgnacio Garrido Gallardo
16/10/1976 Córdoba 134
33
CamachoJosé Ignacio Camacho Pavón
23/01/1974 Alameda 134
34
Alain ArroyoAlain Arroyo Martínez de la Cuadra
05/07/1982 Bilbao 134
35
RebolloJuan Carlos Rebollo Tabero
13/01/1976 Mérida 133
36
Urko ArroyoUrko Arroyo Rivas
14/05/1987 Bilbao 133
37
Pedro VázquezPedro Vázquez Viñas
19/02/1989 Vigo 133
38
CurroFrancisco Sánchez Curiel
07/06/1981 Coria del Río 133
39
AhumadaManuel Jesús Ahumada Servant
15/10/1969 San Fernando 132
40
TarradellasPere Tarradellas Cámara
25/11/1979 Mollet del Vallès 132
41
Félix PrietoFélix Jacinto Prieto Partido
24/05/1975 Salamanca 132
42
Marc MartínezMarcos Martínez Castillero
11/04/1986 Navarcles 131
43
PadínCarlos Padín Busto
15/10/1974 Catoira 131
44
UbisEduardo Ubis Alesanco
10/04/1988 Logroño 130
45
GotiAsier Goti Llona
03/05/1989 Bilbao 130
46
PitiPedro Belmonte Rincón
13/09/1973 Sabadell 130
47
JuanjoJuan José Serrano Macías
03/10/1981 Calamonte 129
48
Nacho RodríguezIgnacio Rodríguez Ortiz
06/11/1982 Laredo 129
49
Hugo DíazAntonio Luis Díaz Sánchez
09/02/1988 Almodóvar del Río 128
50
JitoJuan José Silvestre Cantó
02/03/1980 Barcelona 128
51
PeronaJorge Perona García
01/04/1982 Enguera 127
52
Rubén GarcíaRubén García Martínez
06/12/1981 O Barco de Valdeorras 127
53
Óscar SilvaÓscar Silva Ceballos
05/05/1977 Hannover 127
54
EizmendiEneko Eizmendi Blanco
10/06/1990 Donostia/San Sebastián 126
55
Pedro DíazPedro Díaz Muñoz
18/06/1977 Talavera de la Reina 126
56
VegaRubén Vega Fuentes
24/07/1977 Castrillo de las Piedras 126
57
Sergio OrtizSergio Ortiz Zabalete
24/08/1986 Córdoba 125
58
JuliJuli Sunyer Serrat
11/02/1969 Girona 125
59
VillanuevaSergio Villanueva Fernández
02/11/1975 Mieres 125
60
LuismiLuis Miguel Gracia Julián
17/08/1983 Cáceres 124
61
RedondoJosé Manuel Redondo de Paz
18/02/1976 Madrid 124
62
CristóbalCristóbal Gil Martín
05/09/1992 Málaga 124
63
CañadasAntonio Cañadas Zapata
13/06/1979 San Javier 124
64
Aarón BuenoAarón Bueno Gómez
21/08/1983 Sabadell 124
65
Juanjo MartínezJuan José Martínez Martínez
09/10/1977 Jumilla 123
66
Manu BustoManuel Adolfo Busto Loza
07/10/1980 Santander 123
67
CalvilloIgnacio Calvillo Zubiaurre
01/08/1981 Jaca 123
68
Fran MorenoFrancisco Javier Moreno Jiménez
07/05/1984 Pamplona 122
69
RaycoRayco García Dauta
23/03/1987 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 122
70
MorgadoPablo Morgado Blanco
31/05/1989 Valencia 122
71
HugoHugo Rodríguez Romero
30/12/1989 Jerez de la Frontera 122
72
Lluís BlancoLluís Blanco Garrido
31/05/1978 Barcelona 121
73
EspadasIban Espadas Zubizarreta
04/08/1978 Tolosa 121
74
Carlos RubénCarlos Rubén Esteban Rodríguez
26/03/1983 El Real de la Jara 121
75
MolinaSergio Molina Rivero
14/11/1983 Málaga 121
76
Ferran TacónFerran Tacón Jiménez
18/09/1986 Mataró 120
77
BorgeVicente Borge González
23/10/1968 Mieres 120
78
PepínJosé Ángel Pérez Cebrián
28/10/1975 Alicante 120
79
BorjaBorja Sánchez Gil
14/02/1987 Arenas de San Pedro 120
80
JaviJavier Fernández Crespo
17/05/1979 Torrelavega 119
81
Raúl BorreroRaúl Borrero Carpintero
27/03/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 119
82
LanzaJosé Jesús Lanza Morilla
10/08/1978 Córdoba 119
83
RobertRoberto Fernández Pérez
28/01/1972 Navelgas 118
84
Sergio GarcíaSergio García de la Iglesia
08/08/1989 Zamora 117
85
SalcedoAsier Salcedo Borrega
09/04/1980 Vitoria-Gasteiz 117
86
Dani CoboDaniel Cobo Rasines
07/06/1977 Santander 117
87
AndrésAndrés Ramos Sánchez
03/03/1977 Marbella 117
88
Iker AlegreIker Alegre Sancho
29/10/1985 Gijón 116
89
YagoYago González López
06/11/1979 Vigo 116
90
Nacho GarcíaIgnacio García Rodríguez
20/11/1975 Avilés 116
91
OzkoidiIosu Ozkoidi Alba
23/04/1990 Donostia/San Sebastián 116
92
ChechuFrancisco Javier Flores Gómez
19/04/1982 Jaén 116
93
BobadillaCarlos Bobadilla Torquemada
01/01/1976 Aldeanueva de Ebro 116
94
AiertAiert Derteano Elorriaga
13/01/1973 Amorebieta-Etxano 115
95
Juan DomínguezJuan Domínguez Otaegi
29/12/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 115
96
CarlitosCarlos Portero Díaz
15/09/1989 Esquivias 115
97
BéjarFernando Béjar Durá
06/10/1980 Novelda 115
98
TorneroCarlos Tornero Ibáñez
14/07/1982 Valencia 114
99
Rubén RamosRubén Ramos Martínez
31/01/1989 Leganés 114
100
JuanpeJuan Pedro Rico Domínguez
24/05/1984 Tarifa 114
101
Edu EspadaEduardo Espada Gallardo
08/03/1981 Los Corrales 114
102
Javi CasaresFrancisco Javier Casares García
13/06/1984 Jerez de la Frontera 113
103
Pau FranchPau Franch Franch
25/07/1988 Betxí 113
104
AcoránAcorán Barrera Reyes
31/01/1983 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 113
105
LariosLuis Larios Arias
15/10/1977 Barcelona 113
106
José CarlosJosé Carlos Fernández Compan
31/01/1973 Málaga 112
107
BorrellRamón Borrell Iglesias
21/01/1981 La Garriga 112
108
NavarroJosé Antonio Navarro Domínguez
03/09/1975 Sevilla 111
109
CongetEduardo Conget Salvatierra
22/06/1977 Tudela 111
110
Santi VillaSantiago Villa Castro
05/08/1982 Linares 111
111
TorresAntonio José García Muñoz
01/05/1974 Linares 111
112
CarraleroFernando Carralero García
16/05/1986 San Fernando 110
113
VegaÓscar Vega Salinas
27/01/1987 Pamplona 110
114
EtxanizIon Etxaniz Llamas
10/01/1991 Arrasate 110
115
Adrien GoñiAdrien Goñi Cariñanos
25/08/1988 Pamplona 110
116
ChupeJonathan Álvarez Blázquez
13/01/1986 Madrid 109
117
Jordi MartínezJordi Martínez Filva
11/02/1977 Montmeló 109
118
LaloGonzalo Arantegui Peñafiel
12/06/1977 Zaragoza 109
119
Carlos GarcíaCarlos García Becerra
09/09/1977 Caracas 109
120
Fran CarnicerFrancisco José Carnicer Magán
30/03/1991 Linares 109
121
GasparJosé Manuel López Gaspar
12/07/1987 Cáceres 108
122
BarcinaSergio Barcina Rodríguez
16/02/1991 Logroño 108
123
CurielAndrés Curiel García
27/04/1975 Vigo 107
124
AbelAbel Jesús Luque Aparcero
31/05/1978 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 107
125
SierraJesús Sierra Ruiz
10/03/1976 Pinos Puente 107
126
ColinasJulen Colinas Olaizola
16/04/1988 Donostia/San Sebastián 107
127
Dani BouzasDaniel Bouzas Pan
21/01/1974 Arteixo 107
128
RuanoJuan Ramón Ruano Santana
29/11/1983 Usagre 107
129
IsraelIsrael González Mouriño
28/08/1972 Barcelona 107
130
Aitor RamosAitor Ramos Leniz
11/06/1985 Bermeo 107
131
Ángel SánchezÁngel Sánchez Armas
30/03/1977 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 107
132
MonchoRamón Aragón Blanco
10/05/1976 Cádiz 107
133
Rubén CuestaRubén de la Cuesta Vera
11/09/1981 Córdoba 107
134
JorgeJorge Fernández Pérez
28/01/1990 Avilés 106
135
RequenaRafael Requena Gallardo
03/02/1979 La Victoria 106
136
MoskaÁngel Vélez Rojo
18/06/1965 Derio 106
137
RubioJesús Rubio Martín
04/02/1987 Plasencia 106
138
BarbarinJorge Barbarin Gárriz
07/05/1971 Pamplona 105
139
GoikoetxeaIñaki Goikoetxea Beristain
06/05/1982 Deba 105
140
IpintzaJoseba Lizaso Odriozola
01/07/1972 Zestoa 105
141
MellaRafael Mella Ferreiro
06/11/1991 A Coruña 105
142
Santi AmaroSantiago Amaro Barril
14/06/1981 Mérida 105
143
GalánJorge Galán Anaut
22/01/1989 Pamplona 105
144
DiopMatar Diop Martins
04/04/1985 Dakar 105
145
Diego PeláezDiego Peláez Silva
18/05/1989 Santiago de Compostela 105
146
MeloJosé Luis Gutiérrez Delgado
02/04/1970 Plasencia 105
147
BelloAntonio Bello Moscoso
15/01/1985 Medina Sidonia 105
148
MerinoJosé María Merino Guillén
14/02/1979 Casinos 105
149
YahvéYahvé Prieto Rodríguez
11/02/1983 Vigo 105
150
MainzDavid Mainz Navarro
21/06/1985 Sádaba 104
151
PuigdollersAlbert Puigdollers Saperas
30/10/1980 Granollers 104
152
EndikaEndika Mendizabal Salaberria
30/10/1978 Tolosa 104
153
MiguélezSantiago Miguélez Álvarez
14/10/1973 León 103
154
OcañaAntonio Domínguez Ocaña
18/05/1983 Cádiz 103
155
PachiFrancisco Alberto Castellano Marrero
15/09/1977 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 103
156
HéberHéber Pena Picos
16/01/1990 Ferrol 103
157
Germán BeltránGermán Beltrán Juárez
26/10/1979 Alcañiz 103
158
De PaulaDavid de Paula Gallardo
31/05/1984 Durango 103
159
PinoAntonio Manuel Pino López
19/07/1987 La Victoria 103
160
ArriagaJoseba Arriaga Dosantos
28/07/1982 Ermua 102
161
AdolfoAdolfo Domínguez Cendón
03/11/1971 San Cristóbal de Ribadavia 102
162
MuniozgurenMikel Muniozguren Rodríguez
18/09/1983 Deba 102
163
César DíazCésar Díaz Martínez
05/01/1987 Villamalea 102
164
FedeFederico Ezequiel Ruiz de Maio
09/04/1987 Avellaneda 102
165
NakorNakor Bueno Gómez
04/03/1978 Barcelona 102
166
CuyamiJuan Remigio Cuyami Vaz
17/12/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 102
167
RodellarIker Rodellar Fernández
26/03/1987 Donostia/San Sebastián 101
168
JoaquínJoaquín Alonso Vázquez
23/05/1964 Oviedo 101
169
UriOriol Santos Ferrés
29/10/1986 Olot 101
170
Óscar MartínezÓscar Martínez Cid
09/03/1979 Ourense 100
171
AñónDavid Añón González
03/04/1989 A Coruña 100
172
CárcelEnrique Cárcel Ferrer
13/06/1974 Barcelona 100
173
GabriGabriel Gómez Román
03/09/1985 Barcelona 100
174
ChandoAlejandro Torres Román
18/06/1982 Palma 100
175
Óscar VentajaÓscar Muñoz Ventaja
24/01/1977 Barcelona 100
176
AbrahamAbraham Jesús Noé Quesada
05/04/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 100
177
ViyuelaJuan Ubaldo Viyuela Callejo
17/07/1981 Aranda de Duero 100
178
Carlos ValverdeCarlos Javier Valverde Doblado
19/02/1985 Utrera 100
179
CoutoPablo Couto Paz
31/03/1971 Pontevedra 100
180
Raúl RodríguezRaúl Rodríguez García
31/03/1979 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 100
181
MontavaFrancisco Javier Montava Rico
22/04/1975 Alcoi 100
182
ArqueroPedro Fernando Arquero Rodríguez
02/09/1973 Palencia 99
183
Carlos ÁlvarezCarlos Álvarez Sánchez
23/04/1986 Oviedo 99
184
OrtizJuan Carlos Ortiz Padilla
28/06/1985 Córdoba 99
185
GeniEugenio Suárez Santos
04/02/1980 Gijón 99
186
Teo TiradoTeodoro José Tirado García
16/07/1985 Madrid 99
187
Miguel GonzálezMiguel Ángel González López
13/10/1968 Pamplona 99
188
RuedaAntonio Rueda Galera
24/10/1963 Granollers 99
189
MunetaAntxon Muneta Beldarrain
01/06/1986 Bilbao 99
190
GustavoGustavo García Eugenio
13/03/1979 Arrecife 99
191
Alberto GarcíaAlberto Javier García Pérez
13/01/1971 Elda 99
192
López MurgaIgnacio Javier López Murga
27/03/1961 Urduña/Orduña 99
193
Rubén MartínezRubén Martínez Granja
08/12/1989 Maó 98
194
CianiLuciano Alonso Perdomo
05/10/1975 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 98
195
CandelasManuel Candelas García León
13/09/1978 Logroño 98
196
MaciotMaciot Ruymán Dévora García
07/07/1978 Arrecife 98
197
JoaquiJoaquín Flores Casado
04/06/1984 Badajoz 98
198
QuiniJoaquín Álvarez Álvarez
04/07/1980 Madrid 98
199
David TorresDavid Arenas Torres
16/06/1986 Alicante 98
200
Ander VitoriaAnder Vitoria Aguirre
22/01/1990 Igorre 98
201
GuzmánGuzmán Casaseca Lozano
26/12/1984 Badajoz 98
202
Juan MeraJuan Mera González
22/11/1993 Gijón 97
203
David HernándezDavid Hernández Chacón
20/11/1979 Puerto Real 97
204
Javi NavarroJavier Navarro Muñoz
07/06/1980 Santurtzi 97
205
VillafañeCésar Villafañe Blanco
04/08/1974 León 97
206
TitiJavier Álvarez Pareja
27/10/1986 Gijón 97
207
De GomarManuel de Gomar Flor
28/12/1984 Conil de la Frontera 97
208
TariqTariq Spezie Sevilla
21/06/1980 Sharjah 97
209
OllésÒscar Ollés Lleonart
24/05/1976 Barcelona 97
210
IrazustaJoseba Irazusta Otaño
29/03/1972 Lasarte-Oria 96
211
BorjaBorja Francisco García Martín
19/04/1976 Madrid 96
212
Kike MárquezEnrique Márquez Climent
23/07/1989 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 96
213
IbarraJosu Ibarra Rabancho
01/03/1978 Azkoitia 96
214
David MartínDavid Martín García
27/08/1992 Segovia 96
215
Eneko RomoEneko Romo Arangua
19/01/1979 Pamplona 96
216
ToledoPhilippe Dominique Toledo
18/12/1983 Avignon 96
217
ChuchiJesús Jorqués Polanco
23/10/1978 Palencia 96
218
SousaManuel Sousa Montero
27/10/1967 Utrera 96
219
Dani GuerreroDaniel Guerrero Gálvez
19/12/1981 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 96
220
Juanma CruzJuan Manuel Cruz Fernández
09/05/1977 Cádiz 95
221
VelascoFernando Velasco Salazar
08/01/1985 Córdoba 95
222
Nacho CastroIgnacio Castro García
30/06/1971 Avilés 95
223
JuliánJulián Sanz Rodríguez
04/01/1969 Villahermosa 95
224
CurtoVíctor Curto Ortiz
17/06/1982 Tortosa 95
225
FidalgoVicente Fidalgo González
13/07/1972 Vigo 95
226
AketxeIsaac Aketxe Barrutia
03/06/1989 Bilbao 94
227
CollantesJuan José Collantes Guerrero
07/01/1983 San Fernando 94
228
Raúl GarcíaRaúl García Viveros
04/12/1976 Sevilla 94
229
PoleyGonzalo Poley González
01/04/1991 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 94
230
BautistaJuan José Bautista Benítez
08/01/1978 Nerja 94
231
GatoManuel Gato Thomason
28/01/1984 Alicante 94
232
QasmiYacine Qasmi
03/01/1991 Pontoise 94
233
ZafraFrancisco Javier Zafra Niño
05/11/1968 Rota 94
234
CarrascoRamón Carrasco Guirau
24/07/1977 Elx 94
235
José RamónJosé Ramón Fernández Lavado
31/12/1991 Carrión de Calatrava 94
236
GoloÓscar Santor Martínez
03/04/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 93
237
Ander LafuenteAnder Lafuente Aguado
18/02/1983 Santurtzi 93
238
CascónDiego Cascón Sandoval
07/06/1984 León 93
239
CorominasDavid Corominas Sauras
29/09/1985 Vilassar de Mar 93
240
EncinasRoberto Encinas Alcañiz
16/09/1980 Madrid 93
241
ParradoJosé Rodríguez Parrado
18/04/1971 Sevilla 93
242
SuárezDiego Suárez Hernández
10/10/1994 Zaragoza 93
243
SolabarrietaAritz Solabarrieta Aranzamendi
22/07/1983 Ondarroa 93
244
Dani PichínDaniel González Hermosa
25/04/1992 Madrid 93
245
Gaizka IriarteGaizka Iriarte Aseguinolaza
16/12/1977 Donostia/San Sebastián 93
246
EspinarMiguel Ángel Espinar Peña
14/04/1988 Lora del Río 93
247
ChitoFernando Miguel Cebrián Alarcón
11/01/1976 Quintanar del Rey 93
248
AnxoAnxo Mato Pose
30/03/1982 Laxe 93
249
Carlos MartínezCarlos Leopoldo Martínez Garrido
10/02/1989 Córdoba 93
250
López SilvaJosé María López de Silva Sánchez
01/02/1983 Huelva 92
En actiu la temporada 2020-21