Ranking Partits Titular Copa del Rei

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement PT
1
ZubizarretaAndoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 108
2
IribarJosé Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 101
3
GainzaAgustín Gainza Vicandi
28/05/1922 Basauri 99
4
JoaquínJoaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 97
5
JiménezManuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 96
6
ArconadaLuis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 92
7
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 90
8
EsnaolaJosé Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 90
9
MesaManuel Mesa Quirós
26/12/1952 San Roque 89
10
GórrizAlberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 88
11
Txetxu RojoJosé Francisco Rojo Arroita
28/01/1947 Bilbao 87
12
ZamoraJesús María Zamora Ansorena
01/01/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 85
13
EizaguirreIgnacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 85
14
GorostizaGuillermo Gorostiza Paredes
15/02/1909 Santurtzi 83
15
SamitierJosep Samitier Vilalta
02/02/1902 Barcelona 83
16
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 82
17
LecueSimón Lecue Andrade
11/02/1912 Arrigorriaga 82
18
López UfarteRoberto López Ufarte
19/04/1958 Fez 82
19
CundiSecundino Suárez Vázquez
13/04/1955 Sotrondio 81
20
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934 San Juan de Aznalfarache 80
21
GordilloRafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 80
22
PanizoJosé Luis López Panizo
12/01/1922 Sestao 79
23
CanitoNicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo
18/03/1931 Barakaldo 79
24
LarrañagaJon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 78
25
GentoFrancisco Gento López
21/10/1933 Guarnizo 77
26
CésarCésar Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 77
27
LópezFrancisco Javier López García
14/10/1950 Laredo 76
28
OrtegaAntolín Ortega García
05/11/1951 Madrid 76
29
MoréJosé Moré Bonet
29/01/1953 L'Ametlla del Vallès 76
30
CallejaIsacio Calleja García
06/12/1936 Valle de Cerrato 76
31
EpiEpifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 76
32
TomásPedro Tomás Reñones Crego
09/08/1960 Santiago de Compostela 76
33
QuiniEnrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 75
34
ArtecheJuan Carlos Arteche Gómez
11/04/1957 Maliaño 75
35
GoikoetxeaAndoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga
23/08/1956 Alonsotegi 75
36
CapóJoan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 74
37
ÁlvarezAntonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Marchena 74
38
AmancioAmancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 74
39
José María PeñaAnacleto José María Peña Salegui
19/04/1895 Getxo 74
40
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 74
41
DiegoDiego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 La Orotava 74
42
UriarteFidel Uriarte Macho
01/03/1945 Sestao 74
43
CastellanosÁngel Castellanos Céspedes
15/11/1952 Miguelturra 74
44
ZarraPedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Erandio 74
45
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 74
46
GajateAgustín Gajate Vidriales
23/03/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 73
47
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González
23/08/1952 Santillana del Mar 73
48
CardeñosaJulio Cardeñosa Rodríguez
27/10/1949 Valladolid 72
49
PieraVicente Piera Pañella
11/06/1903 Barcelona 72
50
Paco BienzobasFrancisco Bienzobas Ocariz
26/03/1909 Donostia/San Sebastián 71
51
EspinosaJosé Manuel Espinosa Gómez
28/07/1959 San Bartolomé 71
52
FernandoFernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 70
53
BeaJesús Bea Martínez
11/09/1950 Portonovo 70
54
LandaburuJesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 70
55
SegarraJoan Segarra Iracheta
15/11/1927 Barcelona 70
56
DaniDaniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa
28/06/1951 Sopuerta 70
57
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 70
58
ManoloManuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 70
59
EladioEladio Silvestre Graells
18/11/1940 Sabadell 70
60
SanchisManuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo
23/05/1965 Madrid 70
61
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958 Barakaldo 70
62
AsensiVicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 69
63
MonteroEnrique Montero Rodríguez
28/12/1954 El Puerto de Santa María 69
64
IgoaSilvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920 Añorga 69
65
IturraspeCarlos Iturraspe Cuevas
10/06/1910 Donostia/San Sebastián 69
66
SaroÁngel Martín Rodríguez
01/03/1909 Valladolid 69
67
MíchelJosé Miguel González Martín del Campo
23/03/1963 Madrid 69
68
Patxi SalinasFrancisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 69
69
ZaldúaJosé Antonio Zaldúa Urdanavia
15/12/1941 Elizondo 69
70
TirapuFernando Tirapu Arteta
07/11/1951 Pamplona 69
71
SantosEleuterio Santos Brito
09/11/1940 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 68
72
Sión IFlorentino Sión Mortera
27/10/1905 Sama de Langreo 68
73
IriondoRafael Iriondo Aurtenetxea
24/10/1918 Gernika-Lumo 68
74
ManoloManuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas do Morrazo 68
75
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Álvarez Vega
12/05/1954 El Entrego 68
76
PiquéGerard Piqué Bernabeu
02/02/1987 Barcelona 68
77
IborraVicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 68
78
MessiLionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini
24/06/1987 Rosario 68
79
CarmeloCarmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 68
80
MarcosMarcos Martín de la Fuente Martín-Francés
17/09/1968 Valencia 67
81
Luis AragonésLuis Aragonés Suárez
28/07/1938 Hortaleza 67
82
AlexankoJosé Ramón Alexanko Ventosa
19/05/1956 Barakaldo 67
83
MacedaAntonio Maceda Francés
16/05/1957 Sagunt 67
84
PaquitoFrancisco García Gómez
14/02/1938 Oviedo 67
85
LezamaRaimundo Pérez Lezama
29/11/1922 Barakaldo 67
86
NadalMiquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 67
87
QuincocesJacinto Francisco Fernández de Quincoces López de Arbina
17/07/1905 Barakaldo 67
88
PirriJosé Martínez Sánchez
11/03/1945 Ceuta 67
89
SeñorJuan Antonio Señor Gómez
26/08/1958 Madrid 66
90
ReinaMiguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 66
91
IniestaAndrés Iniesta Luján
11/05/1984 Fuentealbilla 66
92
Arieta IIAntón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
06/01/1946 Durango 66
93
René PetitRené Petit de Ory
08/10/1899 Dax 66
94
Dani AlvesDaniel Alves da Silva
06/05/1983 Juazeiro 66
95
ArgoteEstanislao Argote Salaberría
21/10/1956 Zarautz 66
96
Julio PrietoJulio Prieto Martín
21/11/1960 Madrid 66
97
IpiñaJuan Antonio Ipiña Iza
23/08/1912 Ortuella 66
98
NúñezJosé María Núñez Urrezola
22/01/1952 Tolosa 66
99
FelipeJuan Felipe Martín Martín
04/02/1954 La Orotava 66
100
CristóbalCristóbal Parralo Aguilera
21/08/1967 Priego de Córdoba 66
101
PenaPedro Pena Ponga
29/10/1910 Gijón 66
102
LinaresJesús María Linares Loaiza
04/04/1958 Cádiz 66
103
UríaFrancisco Javier Álvarez Uría
01/02/1950 Gijón 66
104
RivillaFeliciano Muñoz Rivilla
21/08/1936 Ávila 66
105
EchevarríaFrancisco Javier Echevarría Barrenechea
05/06/1950 Igorre 66
106
AriasRicardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 66
107
Perico AlonsoMiguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide
01/02/1953 Tolosa 66
108
FranFrancisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 65
109
ArtetxeJosé Luis Artetxe Muguire
28/06/1930 Getxo 65
110
UnamunoVictorio Unamuno Ibarzabal
21/05/1909 Bergara 65
111
UcedaMiguel Uceda Redondo
02/02/1952 Madrid 65
112
PoloRamón Polo Pardo
13/04/1901 Corcubión 65
113
FraderaEsteve Fradera Serrat
07/05/1963 Santa Coloma de Farners 65
114
Julio SalinasJulio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 65
115
MigueliMiguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta 65
116
CasucoJuan Manuel Martínez Martínez
26/09/1955 Lorca 65
117
RedondoJosé Antonio Redondo García
08/03/1953 Turón 64
118
ValleFrancisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 64
119
GinerFernando Giner Gil
31/12/1964 Alboraia 64
120
MestreManuel Mestre Torres
07/01/1935 Oliva 64
121
Justo GilbertoJusto Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 64
122
Luis RegueiroLuis Regueiro Pagola
01/07/1908 Irun 64
123
KortabarríaIgnacio Kortabarría Abarrategi
31/07/1950 Arrasate 64
124
SalgueroJosé Antonio Salguero García
25/01/1960 Fuente de Piedra 64
125
PeredaJesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño
15/06/1938 Medina de Pomar 64
126
BlancoPablo José Blanco Blanco
15/12/1951 Sevilla 64
127
ZamoraRicardo Zamora Martínez
21/01/1901 Barcelona 64
128
CamachoJosé Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 64
129
EscalzaFrancisco Javier Escalza Ellacuria
10/12/1952 Arrankudiaga 64
130
HigueraFrancisco Higuera Fernández
30/01/1965 Escurial 64
131
RiféJoaquim Rifé Climent
04/02/1942 Barcelona 64
132
GarayJesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 64
133
PintoJosé Manuel Pinto Colorado
08/11/1975 El Puerto de Santa María 64
134
EstebanEsteban Gutiérrez Fernández
20/10/1960 Oviñana 63
135
Julio DuránJulio Durán Pérez
14/07/1957 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 63
136
GamborenaPatxi Gamborena Hernandorena
14/03/1901 Irun 63
137
CésarCésar Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 63
138
LarrauriJosé Ramón Martínez Larrauri
12/02/1940 Bilbao 63
139
BegiristainAitor Begiristain Mújika
12/08/1964 Olaberria 63
140
BusquetsSergio Busquets Burgos
16/07/1988 Sabadell 63
141
Juan RamónJuan Ramón Santiago
08/03/1912 Erandio 63
142
JorgeJorge García Santos
10/08/1957 A Coruña 63
143
SauraEnrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954 Onda 63
144
GallegoFrancisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 63
145
García CortésRafael García Cortés
18/01/1958 Madrid 63
146
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923 Estella 63
147
NandoFernando González Balenciaga
01/02/1921 Getxo 63
148
MundoEdmundo Suárez de Trabanco
22/01/1916 Barakaldo 63
149
RamalletsAntonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 63
150
OlivellaFerran Olivella Pons
22/06/1936 Poble Sec 63
151
SolJuan Cruz Sol Oria
13/09/1947 Elgoibar 62
152
BellidoJavier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 62
153
JuanjoJuan José Rodríguez Gutiérrez
15/10/1949 Candás 62
154
VioletaJosé Luis Violeta Lajusticia
25/02/1941 Zaragoza 62
155
José LuisJosé Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 62
156
DelgadoJosé Francisco Delgado Ramírez
29/12/1956 Puebla de Sancho Pérez 62
157
GailLuis Miguel Gail Martín
23/02/1961 Valladolid 62
158
JorgeGabriel Jorge Sosa
06/02/1916 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 62
159
Pablo AlfaroPablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 62
160
MagdalenoEnrique Magdaleno Díaz
04/11/1955 Madrid 62
161
GlaríaJesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 62
162
ArgoitiaJosé María Argoitia Acha
18/01/1940 Galdakao 62
163
SerenaFernando Rodríguez Serena
28/01/1941 Madrid 62
164
JuanitoJuan Gómez González
10/11/1954 Fuengirola 62
165
AguadoXavier Aguado Companys
05/06/1968 Badalona 62
166
AnsolaFernando Ansola San Martín
27/01/1940 Elgoibar 62
167
LafuenteRamón de la Fuente Leal
31/12/1907 Bilbao 62
168
AbelAbel Díez Tejerina
31/01/1953 Boñar 62
169
PasarínLuis Casas Pasarín
16/04/1902 Pontevedra 61
170
MorenoJuan Moreno Jordán
12/10/1957 Valencia 61
171
CastelJordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 61
172
RiveroJosé Aurelio Rivero Rodríguez
15/09/1955 Oviedo 61
173
UraldePedro Uralde Hernáez
02/03/1958 Vitoria-Gasteiz 61
174
García MurciaJosé García Murcia
04/02/1952 Cartagena 61
175
UrreistiDionisio Urreisti Beristain
17/03/1943 Mutriku 61
176
SchusterBernhard Schuster
22/12/1959 Augsburg 61
177
MarañónRafael Carlos Marañón González
23/06/1948 Olite 61
178
CamineroJosé Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 61
179
RobertoRoberto Echevarría Arruti
06/05/1908 Eibar 61
180
SolanaJesús Ángel Solana Bermejo
25/12/1964 Arnedo 60
181
OrtúzarHiginio Ortúzar Santamaría
11/01/1915 Santiago de Chile 60
182
MorgadoJuan Morgado Dorado
24/10/1952 Fregenal de la Sierra 60
183
HortasFermín Hortas Vidal
17/05/1953 Cesantes 60
184
ZambranoManuel Zambrano Díaz
08/03/1960 Huelva 60
185
MarínLuis Marín Sabater
04/09/1906 Ordizia 60
186
OrellanaRoberto Pedro Orellana Ramoa
19/04/1957 Ingenio Ledesma 60
187
LorenLorenzo Jesús del Hoyo Gordo
19/11/1959 Torrejón de Ardoz 60
188
SabatéJaime Sabaté Mercadé
09/08/1947 Badalona 60
189
PedrazaÁngel Pedraza Lamilla
04/10/1962 La Rinconada 59
190
QuesadaFélix Quesada Mas
01/07/1902 Madrid 59
191
JoseítoJosé Iglesias Fernández
23/12/1926 Zamora 59
192
CasadoAntonio Casado Ruiz
20/03/1961 Huelva 59
193
MigueliMiguel Ramos Vargas
12/12/1942 Málaga 59
194
CastañedaJavier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 59
195
FerreroJosé Antonio Ferrero García
17/01/1949 Valladolid 59
196
JacquetCésar Mario Jacquet Martínez
29/07/1946 Asunción 59
197
RocamoraJosé Rocamora Hernández
09/01/1954 Benferri 59
198
AmadeoAmadeo Ibáñez Tormo
22/02/1916 Valencia 59
199
AtilanoAtilano Vecino Escuadra
18/08/1958 Coreses 59
200
AntónAntonio Manuel Martínez Morales
19/10/1944 Bilbao 59
201
HernándezGuillermo Hernández Robaina
10/12/1945 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 59
202
SoladreroEnrique Soladrero Arbide
30/04/1913 Arrigorriaga 59
203
ÁlvaroÁlvaro Pérez Vázquez
30/03/1916 Mondoñedo 59
204
VázquezJuan Vázquez Tenreiro
14/07/1912 Ferrol 59
205
JaviJavier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 58
206
PeralJosé Suárez González
10/04/1911 Sevilla 58
207
NandoFernando López Fernández
24/12/1957 Ferrol 58
208
EusebioEusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 La Seca 58
209
FélixFélix Víctor Marrero Morán
26/02/1955 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 58
210
IbeasJesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 58
211
JuanitoJuan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 58
212
OlaizolaJulio Antonio Olaizola Rodríguez
25/12/1950 Oria 58
213
Del BosqueVicente del Bosque González
23/12/1950 Salamanca 58
214
AlexisHumberto Alexis Trujillo Oramas
30/07/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 58
215
MontesJosé Luis Montes Vicente
10/08/1956 Segovia 58
216
CostaJuan Costa Font
08/02/1910 Palafrugell 58
217
BakeroJosé María Bakero Escudero
11/02/1963 Goizueta 58
218
EmeryAntonio Emery Arocena
26/07/1905 Hondarribia 58
219
SantamaríaJosé Emilio Santamaría Iglesias
31/07/1929 Montevideo 58
220
EngongaVicente Engonga Maté
20/10/1965 Barcelona 58
221
AlexAl-Lal Mohamed Amar
25/12/1957 Melilla 57
222
GonzálezJosé González González
06/12/1945 Tocina 57
223
ChendoMiguel Porlán Noguera
12/10/1961 Totana 57
224
Sagi-BarbaEmilio Sagi Liñán
15/03/1900 San Carlos de Bolívar 57
225
JuaniJuan Castillo Barreto
03/10/1955 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 57
226
CastroverdeJosé Castroverde Prieto
13/08/1957 Aspe 57
227
QuinoJoaquín Sierra Vallejo
06/09/1945 Sevilla 57
228
Quique SetiénEnrique Setién Solar
27/09/1958 Santander 57
229
LiceranzuJesús Iñigo Liceranzu Otxoa
13/03/1959 Bilbao 57
230
EcheberriaLuis María Echeberria Igartua
24/03/1940 Erandio 57
231
Julio AlbertoJulio Alberto Moreno Casas
07/10/1958 Oviedo 57
232
IsidroIsidro Díaz González
24/05/1954 Gimialcón 57
233
QuilesSalvador Escrihuela Quiles
28/02/1951 Tavernes de la Valldigna 57
234
ZocoIgnacio Zoco Esparza
31/07/1939 Garde 57
235
Di StéfanoAlfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé
04/07/1926 Buenos Aires 57
236
Lesmes IIRafael Lesmes Bobed
09/11/1926 Ceuta 57
237
PinJosé Ordieres Cuesta
28/01/1909 Gijón 57
238
MatéJavier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 57
239
CasimiroCasimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 57
240
BataAgustín Sauto Arana
11/05/1908 Barakaldo 57
241
BustoJosé María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 57
242
ReijaSeverino Reija Vázquez
25/11/1938 Lugo 57
243
MuñozFernando Muñoz Rodríguez
24/04/1957 Sabadell 56
244
JuanjoJuan José Enríquez Gómez
04/09/1950 Madrid 56
245
José MaríaJosé María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 56
246
IriarteClemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 56
247
SolsonaDaniel Solsona Puig
18/01/1952 Cornellà de Llobregat 56
248
CarreteJosé Carrete de Julián
05/04/1951 Turón 56
249
Koldo AguirreKoldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga
27/04/1939 Sondika 56
250
SoléPere Solé Junoy
07/05/1905 Barcelona 56
En actiu la temporada 2021-22