Ranking Partits Suplent - 2ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement PS
1
Saúl BerjónSaúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 128
2
AcuñaCarlos Javier Acuña Caballero
23/06/1988 Encarnación 127
3
Rubén SuárezRubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 126
4
IriomeIriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 123
5
Pablo PérezPablo Pérez Rodríguez
02/08/1993 Gijón 114
6
CarmonaCarlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 113
7
JoseluJosé Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Cartaya 112
8
GuzmánGuzmán Casaseca Lozano
26/12/1984 Badajoz 103
9
LinaresMiguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 102
10
Óscar DíazÓscar Díaz González
24/04/1984 Madrid 101
11
TochéJosé Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 101
12
Pepe DomingoJosé Domingo Juárez Ramiro
03/07/1977 Madrid 99
13
Manu BarreiroManuel Barreiro Bustelo
08/07/1986 Santiago de Compostela 98
14
Antonio HidalgoAntonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 98
15
VidalGabriel Vidal Nova
05/10/1969 Palma 97
16
Kiko RatónFrancisco José González Expósito
19/09/1976 Puerto de la Cruz 97
17
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 97
18
MorenoJuan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 95
19
MíchelMiguel Carrilero González
03/08/1977 Madrid 95
20
MoránFernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 95
21
JofreJofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 93
22
ÁngelÁngel Luis Rodríguez Díaz
26/04/1987 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 92
23
PeragónRoberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 92
24
Perico PinazoPedro José Pinazo Arias
18/01/1985 Málaga 92
25
JuanjoJuan José Expósito Ruiz
28/10/1985 Santander 91
26
OrtuñoAlfredo Ortuño Martínez
21/01/1991 Yecla 91
27
Cristo MarreroCristo Marrero Henríquez
10/11/1978 Las Zocas 89
28
CollantesJuan José Collantes Guerrero
07/01/1983 San Fernando 89
29
SolaunJon Solaun Akarregi
03/12/1974 Bilbao 89
30
VillarJuan Villar Vázquez
19/05/1988 Cortegana 88
31
David GonzálezDavid González Borges
25/08/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 88
32
PendínDaniel Alberto Pendín Sánchez
29/10/1974 Rosario 88
33
KatxorroFrancisco Javier Cachorro González
07/08/1978 Barakaldo 88
34
SotoJosé Luis Soto María
04/08/1972 Fradelo 87
35
GoiriaAsier Goiria Etxebarria
19/09/1980 Amorebieta-Etxano 87
36
Cristian HerreraCristian Ignacio Herrera Pérez
13/03/1991 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 87
37
Del PinoJavier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 87
38
Urko VeraUrko Vera Mateos
14/05/1987 Barakaldo 86
39
Suso SantanaJesús Manuel Santana Abreu
02/03/1985 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 86
40
JuradoFrancisco Jurado Molina
20/03/1976 Lorca 86
41
SusaetaNéstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 86
42
MiguelMiguel Ángel López-Cedrón Freije
03/06/1978 Oviedo 85
43
GuillermoGuillermo Fernández Hierro
23/05/1993 Bilbao 85
44
Pedro VegaPedro Antonio Vega Rodríguez
19/07/1979 Vega de San Mateo 84
45
TatoJesús Rodríguez Tato
12/07/1983 Murcia 84
46
Jesús MuñozJesús Muñoz Calonge
01/01/1976 Mota del Cuervo 84
47
SequeirosMarcos Sequeiros Estévez
12/12/1973 Sevilla 84
48
ParriLíbero Parri Romero
18/01/1982 Valencia 83
49
ZuluagaPablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 82
50
AzkorraGorka Azkorra Trueba
25/01/1983 Bilbao 82
51
MáyorAlfredo Juan Mayordomo
23/01/1984 Aspe 82
52
Dani NietoDaniel Nieto Vela
04/05/1991 Palma Nova 82
53
Carlos CalvoCarlos Calvo Sobrado
18/09/1985 Madrid 82
54
Igor MartínezIgor Martínez Caseras
19/07/1989 Vitoria-Gasteiz 81
55
Álvaro AntónÁlvaro Antón Camarero
28/12/1983 Pinilla de los Barruecos 81
56
IsaacIsaac Jové Rubí
21/02/1980 Barcelona 81
57
KortinaJon Kortina Bertol
15/05/1972 Bilbao 80
58
Paco EstebanFrancisco Esteban Granado
21/08/1981 Loja 80
59
AntoñitoAntonio Ramiro Pérez
02/02/1978 Sevilla 80
60
IsmaelIsmael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 79
61
Álvaro PeñaÁlvaro Peña Herrero
24/10/1991 Bilbao 79
62
David RodríguezDavid Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 79
63
CuéllarCrescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 79
64
NakorNakor Bueno Gómez
04/03/1978 Barcelona 78
65
CalleAntonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 78
66
SandroCarlos Alejandro Sierra Fumero
14/10/1974 Las Galletas 78
67
CodinaLluís Codina Codina
17/02/1973 Taradell 78
68
Jonathan PereiraJonathan Pereira Rodríguez
12/05/1987 Vigo 77
69
Álvaro ReyÁlvaro Rey Vázquez
11/07/1989 Sevilla 77
70
JuanitoJuan Luis Amigo Ferreiro
08/12/1969 Oroso 77
71
Juan MuñizJuan Muñiz Gallego
14/03/1992 Gijón 76
72
Mario RosasMario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 76
73
Luis GilLuis Gil Torres
28/01/1976 La Pobla de Vallbona 76
74
ArenazaIgor Arenaza Chinchurreta
11/02/1974 Aretxabaleta 76
75
AitorAitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 75
76
Jorge PérezJorge Pérez Sáenz
24/10/1975 Bilbao 75
77
Aarón ÑíguezAarón Ñíguez Esclapez
26/04/1989 Elx 75
78
Joan TomàsJoan Tomàs Campasol
17/05/1985 Girona 74
79
XiscoFrancisco Jiménez Tejada
26/06/1986 Santa Ponça 74
80
FerreiroDavid Ferreiro Quiroga
01/04/1988 Ourense 74
81
Xavi JiménezXavier Jiménez Santafé
21/01/1979 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 74
82
BermejoMario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 73
83
PinillaAntonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 73
84
EspinosaJavier Espinosa González
19/09/1992 Talavera de la Reina 73
85
Abdón PratsAbdón Roger Prats Bastidas
07/12/1992 Artà 73
86
OlanoPedro María Olano Odriozola
06/08/1969 Donostia/San Sebastián 72
87
MuñozFernando Muñoz Rodríguez
24/04/1957 Sabadell 72
88
NachoIgnacio Agustín Sánchez Romo
11/02/1993 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 72
89
PereraJosé Jesús Perera López
12/04/1980 Olivenza 72
90
Javi GuerreroFrancisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 72
91
PedroPedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 71
92
PinaJorge Pina Roldán
28/02/1983 Zaragoza 71
93
JuliJulián Cerdà Vicente
09/08/1981 Alcoi 71
94
BarbaràJoan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 70
95
Marcos GarcíaMarcos García Barreno
21/03/1987 Sant Antoni de Portmany 70
96
OmarJulián Omar Ramos Suárez
26/01/1988 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 70
97
CasqueroFrancisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 70
98
Oriol RieraOriol Riera Magem
03/07/1986 Vic 69
99
BodipoRodolfo Bodipo Díaz
25/10/1977 Dos Hermanas 69
100
Vicente GómezJosé Vicente Gómez Umpiérrez
31/08/1988 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 69
101
Carlos MerinoCarlos Merino González
15/05/1980 Bilbao 68
102
BenjaBenjamín Martínez Martínez
23/08/1987 Sant Cugat del Vallès 68
103
ToedtliMariano Ramón Toedtli Leones
23/03/1976 Córdoba 68
104
YuriYuri de Souza Fonseca
08/08/1982 Maceió 68
105
PalancaMiquel Palanca Fernández
18/12/1987 Tarragona 68
106
AlexandreAlexandre José de Oliveira Albuquerque
26/05/1977 Recife 68
107
Nano MesaAlexander Mesa Travieso
05/02/1995 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 67
108
ArpónÓscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 67
109
SantamaríaSergio Santamaría González
16/07/1980 Málaga 67
110
GatoManuel Gato Thomason
28/01/1984 Alicante 67
111
FidelFidel Chaves de la Torre
27/10/1989 La Dehesa de Riotinto 67
112
JandroAlejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 66
113
DongouJean Marie Dongou Tsafack
20/04/1995 Douala 66
114
MendilibarJosé Luis Mendilibar Etxebarria
14/03/1961 Zaldibar 66
115
LekićDejan Lekić
07/06/1985 Kraljevo 66
116
RoaAntonio Roa Sánchez
22/09/1970 Málaga 66
117
SangalliMarco Sangalli Fuentes
07/02/1992 Donostia/San Sebastián 66
118
César DíazCésar Díaz Martínez
05/01/1987 Villamalea 66
119
Edgar HernándezEdgar Hernández Marcé
02/02/1987 Barcelona 66
120
Juanlu HensJuan Luis Hens Lorite
07/02/1984 Fuente Palmera 66
121
VillaPablo Villanueva Fernández
12/04/1976 Alcorcón 66
122
JuvenalJuvenal Edjogo-Owono Montalbán
03/04/1979 Sabadell 66
123
MolistXavier Molist Berga
06/02/1977 Girona 66
124
ArnalArnal Llibert Conde Carbó
21/11/1980 Girona 66
125
Zé TóJosé Antonio Ramos Ribeiro
11/09/1977 Lubango 65
126
PatriPatricio Rubio Bernal
04/09/1973 La Palma del Condado 65
127
CarrilloJosé Ángel Carrillo Casamayor
07/01/1994 Murcia 65
128
MantecónSergio Martínez Mantecón
08/06/1980 Madrid 65
129
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 65
130
CoronaMiguel Ángel García Pérez-Roldán
12/02/1981 Talavera de la Reina 64
131
Jon BakeroJon Bakero Escudero
16/07/1971 Goizueta 64
132
CaballeroPablo Nicolás Caballero Santos
21/07/1986 Totoras 64
133
NonoDavid González Plata
28/05/1991 Badajoz 64
134
SamuelSamuel Baños Cardín
16/08/1979 Villaviciosa 64
135
Álvaro RubioÁlvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 64
136
UcheIkechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 64
137
David CuéllarDavid Cuéllar Tainta
01/11/1979 Pamplona 64
138
IñigoIñigo Vélez de Mendizabal Fernández de Garaialde
15/03/1982 Vitoria-Gasteiz 64
139
Óscar PlanoÓscar Plano Pedreño
11/02/1991 Móstoles 63
140
RodriRodrigo Ríos Lozano
06/06/1990 Soria 63
141
Rubén NavarroRubén Navarro Méndez
06/06/1978 Sallent 63
142
CapdevilaJosé Luis Sánchez Capdevila
12/02/1981 Zaragoza 63
143
Kiko FemeníaFrancisco Femenía Far
02/02/1991 Sanet y Negrals 63
144
JoséJosé Luis Vegar Tebar
22/02/1975 Alicante 63
145
Aitor GarcíaAitor García Flores
25/03/1994 Gibraleón 62
146
Gastón CasasGastón Ángel Casas Jorge
10/01/1978 Buenos Aires 62
147
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 62
148
EttienFélix Dja Ettien Yohou
26/09/1979 Abidjan 62
149
HidalgoJesús Hidalgo Bermejo
18/06/1962 Eibar 61
150
AiramAiram López Cabrera
21/10/1987 Puerto de la Cruz 61
151
QuirogaMauro Daniel Quiroga
07/12/1989 Concepción del Uruguay 61
152
IagoIago Díaz Fernández
10/02/1993 Barcelona 61
153
Emilio SánchezEmilio José Sánchez Fuentes
30/04/1985 Albacete 61
154
Puche IIAntonio Puche Vicente
02/08/1972 Yecla 61
155
Alberto AguilarAlberto Aguilar Leiva
12/07/1984 Benamejí 61
156
AridaiAridai Cabrera Suárez
26/09/1988 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 61
157
SocorroJuan Carlos Socorro Vera
13/05/1972 Caracas 61
158
Pablo LagoPablo Ballesteros Lago
31/08/1974 Vegadeo 61
159
Juan MuñozJuan Muñoz Muñoz
12/11/1995 Sevilla 60
160
GerardoGerardo Noriega Santoveña
10/03/1982 Llanes 60
161
Ángel LuisÁngel Luis Camacho Bautista
21/09/1973 Buenavista del Norte 60
162
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Real Ruiz
15/03/1991 A Coruña 60
163
Borja GarcíaBorja García Freire
02/11/1990 Madrid 60
164
MelgarMiguel Melgar Rodríguez
12/05/1972 Madrid 60
165
Maikel MesaMaikel Mesa Piñero
04/06/1991 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 59
166
AguirreDiego Aguirre Parra
17/10/1990 Toledo 59
167
BoloJon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 59
168
AgullóJaime Eduardo Agulló Quintela
14/09/1962 A Coruña 59
169
Fede VicoFederico Vico Villegas
04/07/1994 Córdoba 59
170
KaikuCarlos Martín Arceo
26/07/1972 Galdakao 59
171
LuqueJosé Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 59
172
MaquedaPablo José Maqueda Andrés
18/01/1971 Barcelona 59
173
José MaríaJosé María García García
19/07/1970 San Fernando 59
174
Héctor FontHéctor Font Romero
15/06/1984 Vila-real 59
175
MikelMikel Aguirregomezkorta Larrea
26/08/1974 Bilbao 59
176
PereiraRamón Pereira Gómez
12/09/1978 Mérida 59
177
Iván MorenoJose Iván Moreno Dellano
26/02/1981 Plasencia 59
178
IrurzunIsmael Marchal Razquín
21/03/1975 Pamplona 59
179
ZegarraPablo César Zegarra Zamora
01/04/1973 Lima 58
180
Iván RosadoJuan Manuel Rosado Mojarro
24/04/1974 Huelva 58
181
Diego TorresDiego Torres Rodríguez
19/09/1978 Valladolid 58
182
CristoCristo Ramón González Pérez
24/10/1997 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 58
183
JokinJokin Arcaya Esparza
15/06/1988 Pamplona 58
184
DíazJuan Pedro Díaz Albacete
09/10/1951 Monistrol de Montserrat 58
185
PitaCarlos Pita González
08/12/1984 A Coruña 58
186
OrtizJosé Ortiz Bernal
04/08/1977 Almería 58
187
OmarOmar Sampedro Bernardo
05/06/1985 Avilés 58
188
PelayoPelayo Novo García
01/11/1990 Oviedo 58
189
PitiFrancisco Medina Luna
26/05/1981 Reus 58
190
EscalanteJosé Tomás Escalante Bermejo
31/03/1950 Córdoba 58
191
DeusJosé Luis Deus Rodríguez
12/01/1977 Lausanne 58
192
Marco NavasMarco Antonio Navas González
21/09/1982 Los Palacios y Villafranca 57
193
Julio ÁlvarezJulio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 57
194
NinoJuan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 57
195
VerzaJosé Antonio García Rabasco
29/09/1986 Orihuela 57
196
AbaloDaniel Abalo Paulos
29/09/1987 Vilagarcía de Arousa 57
197
MarkovićDejan Marković
26/05/1973 Zemun 57
198
Dani RomeraDaniel Romera Andújar
23/08/1995 Almería 57
199
MontielJonathan Montiel Caballero
03/09/1998 Madrid 57
200
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 57
201
José VegaJosé Vega Díez
10/04/1981 Jerez de la Frontera 57
202
Óscar PérezÓscar Pérez Bovela
27/08/1981 Oviedo 57
203
SendoaSendoa Aguirre Basterretxea
31/12/1975 Erandio 57
204
Víctor SalasVíctor Salas Baños
16/06/1980 Morón de la Frontera 57
205
Víctor CasadesúsVíctor Manuel Casadesús Castaño
28/02/1985 S'Arenal 57
206
RobertRoberto Rodríguez Encinas
27/12/1979 Salamanca 57
207
Pablo SánchezPablo Sánchez Alberto
24/01/1983 Cádiz 57
208
JaimeJaime Romero Gómez
31/07/1990 Valdeganga 57
209
MelJosé Mel Pérez
28/02/1963 Madrid 56
210
AguzaSergio Aguza Santiago
02/09/1992 Sant Boi de Llobregat 56
211
VillalbaManuel Villalba Arana
09/01/1954 Rota 56
212
LawalAbass Muyiwa Lawal
13/09/1980 Ibadan 56
213
PoteleJosé González de la Vieja
01/01/1947 Madrid 56
214
LozanoRaúl Lozano Marcos
25/01/1977 Salamanca 56
215
RaúlPascual Raúl Cruselles Valls
04/11/1968 Alcanar 56
216
KomeDaniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 56
217
PachecoDaniel Pacheco Lobato
05/01/1991 Pizarra 56
218
Quique MartínEnrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 56
219
PomboJorge Marcos Pombo Escobar
22/02/1994 Zaragoza 56
220
XumetraJordi Xumetra Feliu
24/10/1985 L'Estartit 56
221
MomoJerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 55
222
BarralDavid Barral Torres
10/05/1983 San Fernando 55
223
César de LomaCésar de Loma Atienza
14/07/1975 Madrid 55
224
CalderónAntonio Calderón Burgos
02/06/1967 Cádiz 55
225
Ion VélezIon Vélez Martínez
17/02/1985 Tafalla 55
226
CongoEdwin Arturo Congo Murillo
07/10/1976 Bogotá 55
227
PozoRafael Pozo Reinoso
25/04/1967 Barcelona 55
228
Sergio GilSergio Gil Latorre
10/05/1996 Zaragoza 55
229
NandoFernando García Puchades
13/06/1994 Valencia 55
230
EmeryUnai Emery Echegoyen
03/11/1971 Hondarribia 55
231
Juan JesúsJuan Jesús Cabrera Rubio
31/03/1977 Marbella 54
232
CorredoiraFrancisco José Corredoira González
28/12/1979 Lugo 54
233
Adolfo MuñozAdolfo Muñoz Mora
01/12/1961 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 54
234
Borja BastónBorja González Tomás
25/08/1992 Madrid 54
235
ReggiGustavo Enrique Reggi
28/05/1973 San Martín 54
236
LosadaRoberto Losada Rodríguez
25/10/1976 Vigo 54
237
VilanovaFrancesc Vilanova Bayó
17/09/1968 Bellcaire d'Empordà 54
238
SívoriArturo Igoroin Sanjurjo
14/09/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 54
239
Pepe DíazJosé Díaz Sánchez
20/04/1980 Almodóvar del Río 54
240
Borja ValleBorja Valle Balonga
09/07/1992 Ponferrada 54
241
LarreaGorka Larrea García
07/04/1984 Donostia/San Sebastián 53
242
AganzoDavid Aganzo Méndez
10/01/1981 Leganés 53
243
ToteJorge López Marco
23/11/1978 Madrid 53
244
CuevasRoberto Cuevas Martín
30/01/1981 Abadiño 53
245
Carlos CastroCarlos Castro García
01/06/1995 Ujo 53
246
Sergio SuárezSergio Gustavo Suárez Arteaga
06/01/1987 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 53
247
FofoAdolfo Enríquez García
02/03/1990 Palma 53
248
AlbiolMiquel Albiol Tortajada
02/09/1981 Vilamarxant 53
249
Jonatan ValleJonatan Valle Trueba
30/12/1984 Santander 53
250
RamónJuan Alberto Ramón Escalas
02/12/1976 Palma 53
En actiu la temporada 2021-22