Ranking Partits Jugats Copa del Rei

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement PJ
1
ZubizarretaAndoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 108
2
JoaquínJoaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 105
3
IribarJosé Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 101
4
GainzaAgustín Gainza Vicandi
28/05/1922 Basauri 99
5
MesaManuel Mesa Quirós
26/12/1952 San Roque 98
6
JiménezManuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 96
7
ArconadaLuis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 92
8
GórrizAlberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 90
9
López UfarteRoberto López Ufarte
19/04/1958 Fez 90
10
EsnaolaJosé Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 90
11
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 90
12
ZamoraJesús María Zamora Ansorena
01/01/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 89
13
LarrañagaJon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 87
14
MonteroEnrique Montero Rodríguez
28/12/1954 El Puerto de Santa María 87
15
Txetxu RojoJosé Francisco Rojo Arroita
28/01/1947 Bilbao 87
16
SarabiaManuel Sarabia López
09/01/1957 Gallarta 86
17
EizaguirreIgnacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 85
18
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González
23/08/1952 Santillana del Mar 85
19
TirapuFernando Tirapu Arteta
07/11/1951 Pamplona 85
20
GordilloRafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 85
21
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 84
22
CundiSecundino Suárez Vázquez
13/04/1955 Sotrondio 83
23
SamitierJosep Samitier Vilalta
02/02/1902 Barcelona 83
24
GorostizaGuillermo Gorostiza Paredes
15/02/1909 Santurtzi 83
25
LecueSimón Lecue Andrade
11/02/1912 Arrigorriaga 82
26
MoréJosé Moré Bonet
29/01/1953 L'Ametlla del Vallès 82
27
DiegoDiego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 La Orotava 81
28
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 81
29
LópezFrancisco Javier López García
14/10/1950 Laredo 80
30
QuiniEnrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 80
31
MessiLionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini
24/06/1987 Rosario 80
32
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934 San Juan de Aznalfarache 80
33
Julio SalinasJulio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 79
34
CanitoNicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo
18/03/1931 Barakaldo 79
35
MarcosMarcos Martín de la Fuente Martín-Francés
17/09/1968 Valencia 79
36
PanizoJosé Luis López Panizo
12/01/1922 Sestao 79
37
TomásPedro Tomás Reñones Crego
09/08/1960 Santiago de Compostela 78
38
CastellanosÁngel Castellanos Céspedes
15/11/1952 Miguelturra 78
39
DaniDaniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa
28/06/1951 Sopuerta 78
40
SauraEnrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954 Onda 77
41
García MurciaJosé García Murcia
04/02/1952 Cartagena 77
42
UraldePedro Uralde Hernáez
02/03/1958 Vitoria-Gasteiz 77
43
GentoFrancisco Gento López
21/10/1933 Guarnizo 77
44
GoikoetxeaAndoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga
23/08/1956 Alonsotegi 77
45
CésarCésar Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 77
46
EspinosaJosé Manuel Espinosa Gómez
28/07/1959 San Bartolomé 76
47
EpiEpifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 76
48
Patxi SalinasFrancisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 76
49
GajateAgustín Gajate Vidriales
23/03/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 76
50
Raúl GarcíaRaúl García Escudero
11/07/1986 Zizur Nagusia 76
51
CallejaIsacio Calleja García
06/12/1936 Valle de Cerrato 76
52
ArtecheJuan Carlos Arteche Gómez
11/04/1957 Maliaño 76
53
OrtegaAntolín Ortega García
05/11/1951 Madrid 76
54
AbelAbel Díez Tejerina
31/01/1953 Boñar 75
55
CardeñosaJulio Cardeñosa Rodríguez
27/10/1949 Valladolid 75
56
NúñezJosé María Núñez Urrezola
22/01/1952 Tolosa 75
57
AlexisHumberto Alexis Trujillo Oramas
30/07/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 75
58
José María PeñaAnacleto José María Peña Salegui
19/04/1895 Getxo 74
59
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Álvarez Vega
12/05/1954 El Entrego 74
60
CapóJoan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 74
61
Julio PrietoJulio Prieto Martín
21/11/1960 Madrid 74
62
FranFrancisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 74
63
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 74
64
ArgoteEstanislao Argote Salaberría
21/10/1956 Zarautz 74
65
ÁlvarezAntonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Marchena 74
66
ZarraPedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Erandio 74
67
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 74
68
AmancioAmancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 74
69
UriarteFidel Uriarte Macho
01/03/1945 Sestao 74
70
MagdalenoEnrique Magdaleno Díaz
04/11/1955 Madrid 74
71
AlexankoJosé Ramón Alexanko Ventosa
19/05/1956 Barakaldo 74
72
IniestaAndrés Iniesta Luján
11/05/1984 Fuentealbilla 73
73
BlancoPablo José Blanco Blanco
15/12/1951 Sevilla 73
74
LandaburuJesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 73
75
FernandoFernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 73
76
CarmeloCarmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 73
77
BegiristainAitor Begiristain Mújika
12/08/1964 Olaberria 73
78
NadalMiquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 73
79
ManoloManuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 72
80
BeaJesús Bea Martínez
11/09/1950 Portonovo 72
81
García CortésRafael García Cortés
18/01/1958 Madrid 72
82
PieraVicente Piera Pañella
11/06/1903 Barcelona 72
83
MíchelJosé Miguel González Martín del Campo
23/03/1963 Madrid 72
84
SalgueroJosé Antonio Salguero García
25/01/1960 Fuente de Piedra 72
85
BusquetsSergio Busquets Burgos
16/07/1988 Sabadell 72
86
FelipeJuan Felipe Martín Martín
04/02/1954 La Orotava 72
87
MarañónRafael Carlos Marañón González
23/06/1948 Olite 71
88
SanchisManuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo
23/05/1965 Madrid 71
89
SeñorJuan Antonio Señor Gómez
26/08/1958 Madrid 71
90
EladioEladio Silvestre Graells
18/11/1940 Sabadell 71
91
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958 Barakaldo 71
92
LinaresJesús María Linares Loaiza
04/04/1958 Cádiz 71
93
Paco BienzobasFrancisco Bienzobas Ocariz
26/03/1909 Donostia/San Sebastián 71
94
EusebioEusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 La Seca 71
95
PiquéGerard Piqué Bernabeu
02/02/1987 Barcelona 71
96
JuanitoJuan Gómez González
10/11/1954 Fuengirola 71
97
XaviXavier Hernández Creus
25/01/1980 Terrassa 70
98
SegarraJoan Segarra Iracheta
15/11/1927 Barcelona 70
99
IsidroIsidro Díaz González
24/05/1954 Gimialcón 70
100
UríaFrancisco Javier Álvarez Uría
01/02/1950 Gijón 70
101
Dani AlvesDaniel Alves da Silva
06/05/1983 Juazeiro 70
102
Arieta IIAntón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
06/01/1946 Durango 70
103
IgoaSilvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920 Añorga 69
104
AsensiVicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 69
105
HigueraFrancisco Higuera Fernández
30/01/1965 Escurial 69
106
ZaldúaJosé Antonio Zaldúa Urdanavia
15/12/1941 Elizondo 69
107
ManoloManuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas do Morrazo 69
108
SaroÁngel Martín Rodríguez
01/03/1909 Valladolid 69
109
IturraspeCarlos Iturraspe Cuevas
10/06/1910 Donostia/San Sebastián 69
110
José LuisJosé Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 69
111
Justo GilbertoJusto Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 69
112
MacedaAntonio Maceda Francés
16/05/1957 Sagunt 69
113
DelgadoJosé Francisco Delgado Ramírez
29/12/1956 Puebla de Sancho Pérez 69
114
PirriJosé Martínez Sánchez
11/03/1945 Ceuta 68
115
ZambranoManuel Zambrano Díaz
08/03/1960 Huelva 68
116
AriasRicardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 68
117
Sión IFlorentino Sión Mortera
27/10/1905 Sama de Langreo 68
118
IborraVicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 68
119
IriondoRafael Iriondo Aurtenetxea
24/10/1918 Gernika-Lumo 68
120
AguilarFrancisco Javier Aguilar García
26/03/1949 Santander 68
121
CristóbalCristóbal Parralo Aguilera
21/08/1967 Priego de Córdoba 68
122
Perico AlonsoMiguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide
01/02/1953 Tolosa 68
123
SantosEleuterio Santos Brito
09/11/1940 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 68
124
GailLuis Miguel Gail Martín
23/02/1961 Valladolid 68
125
FraderaEsteve Fradera Serrat
07/05/1963 Santa Coloma de Farners 68
126
PaquitoFrancisco García Gómez
14/02/1938 Oviedo 68
127
EstebanEsteban Gutiérrez Fernández
20/10/1960 Oviñana 68
128
CasadoAntonio Casado Ruiz
20/03/1961 Huelva 68
129
SalaJosep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 68
130
UcedaMiguel Uceda Redondo
02/02/1952 Madrid 67
131
SolanaJesús Ángel Solana Bermejo
25/12/1964 Arnedo 67
132
EscalzaFrancisco Javier Escalza Ellacuria
10/12/1952 Arrankudiaga 67
133
CamachoJosé Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 67
134
Luis AragonésLuis Aragonés Suárez
28/07/1938 Hortaleza 67
135
ValleFrancisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 67
136
QuincocesJacinto Francisco Fernández de Quincoces López de Arbina
17/07/1905 Barakaldo 67
137
LezamaRaimundo Pérez Lezama
29/11/1922 Barakaldo 67
138
GinerFernando Giner Gil
31/12/1964 Alboraia 67
139
SolerMiquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 67
140
EloyEloy José Olaya Prendes
10/07/1964 Gijón 67
141
AynetoMariano Ayneto Castro
10/03/1962 Zaragoza 67
142
GonzálezJosé González González
06/12/1945 Tocina 66
143
JuanjoJuan José Rodríguez Gutiérrez
15/10/1949 Candás 66
144
ReinaMiguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 66
145
AdurizAritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 66
146
IpiñaJuan Antonio Ipiña Iza
23/08/1912 Ortuella 66
147
René PetitRené Petit de Ory
08/10/1899 Dax 66
148
RedondoJosé Antonio Redondo García
08/03/1953 Turón 66
149
ValerónJuan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 66
150
SerenaFernando Rodríguez Serena
28/01/1941 Madrid 66
151
EchevarríaFrancisco Javier Echevarría Barrenechea
05/06/1950 Igorre 66
152
CasucoJuan Manuel Martínez Martínez
26/09/1955 Lorca 66
153
RivillaFeliciano Muñoz Rivilla
21/08/1936 Ávila 66
154
PenaPedro Pena Ponga
29/10/1910 Gijón 66
155
KortabarríaIgnacio Kortabarría Abarrategi
31/07/1950 Arrasate 66
156
MigueliMiguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta 66
157
PedrazaÁngel Pedraza Lamilla
04/10/1962 La Rinconada 65
158
OrellanaRoberto Pedro Orellana Ramoa
19/04/1957 Ingenio Ledesma 65
159
ArtetxeJosé Luis Artetxe Muguire
28/06/1930 Getxo 65
160
LorenLorenzo Jesús del Hoyo Gordo
19/11/1959 Torrejón de Ardoz 65
161
PoloRamón Polo Pardo
13/04/1901 Corcubión 65
162
CamineroJosé Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 65
163
UnamunoVictorio Unamuno Ibarzabal
21/05/1909 Bergara 65
164
PeredaJesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño
15/06/1938 Medina de Pomar 65
165
NandoFernando López Fernández
24/12/1957 Ferrol 65
166
Esteban VigoEsteban Vigo Benítez
17/01/1955 Vélez-Málaga 65
167
AguadoXavier Aguado Companys
05/06/1968 Badalona 65
168
JoaquínJoaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 65
169
BellidoJavier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 65
170
IgartuaJosé María Igartua Mendizábal
06/03/1950 Elorrio 65
171
MorenoJuan Moreno Jordán
12/10/1957 Valencia 64
172
Pablo AlfaroPablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 64
173
Andrés FernándezAndrés Fernández Ramón
28/05/1959 Punta Umbría 64
174
CésarCésar Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 64
175
ZamoraRicardo Zamora Martínez
21/01/1901 Barcelona 64
176
EngongaVicente Engonga Maté
20/10/1965 Barcelona 64
177
RiféJoaquim Rifé Climent
04/02/1942 Barcelona 64
178
MestreManuel Mestre Torres
07/01/1935 Oliva 64
179
Quique SetiénEnrique Setién Solar
27/09/1958 Santander 64
180
GarayJesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 64
181
Luis RegueiroLuis Regueiro Pagola
01/07/1908 Irun 64
182
PintoJosé Manuel Pinto Colorado
08/11/1975 El Puerto de Santa María 64
183
CortijoAlfonso Cortijo Cabrera
14/09/1966 Jerez de la Frontera 64
184
ClaudioClaudio Barragán Escobar
10/04/1964 Manises 63
185
BakeroJosé María Bakero Escudero
11/02/1963 Goizueta 63
186
AnsolaFernando Ansola San Martín
27/01/1940 Elgoibar 63
187
Julio DuránJulio Durán Pérez
14/07/1957 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 63
188
MundoEdmundo Suárez de Trabanco
22/01/1916 Barakaldo 63
189
LarrauriJosé Ramón Martínez Larrauri
12/02/1940 Bilbao 63
190
MigueliMiguel Ramos Vargas
12/12/1942 Málaga 63
191
GallegoRicardo Gallego Redondo
08/02/1959 Madrid 63
192
NandoFernando González Balenciaga
01/02/1921 Getxo 63
193
GamborenaPatxi Gamborena Hernandorena
14/03/1901 Irun 63
194
SolaMiguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 63
195
Juan RamónJuan Ramón Santiago
08/03/1912 Erandio 63
196
VioletaJosé Luis Violeta Lajusticia
25/02/1941 Zaragoza 63
197
AracilMiguel Aracil Arnau
18/02/1957 Alicante 63
198
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923 Estella 63
199
CorchadoJosé Ramón Corchado Santiago
16/11/1957 Toledo 63
200
OlivellaFerran Olivella Pons
22/06/1936 Poble Sec 63
201
RamalletsAntonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 63
202
CastroverdeJosé Castroverde Prieto
13/08/1957 Aspe 63
203
GallegoFrancisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 63
204
RocamoraJosé Rocamora Hernández
09/01/1954 Benferri 63
205
ArgoitiaJosé María Argoitia Acha
18/01/1940 Galdakao 63
206
MinguelaLuis Mariano Minguela Muñoz
05/01/1960 Frumales 63
207
JorgeJorge García Santos
10/08/1957 A Coruña 63
208
GoikoetxeaJon Andoni Goikoetxea Lasa
21/10/1965 Pamplona 62
209
SolJuan Cruz Sol Oria
13/09/1947 Elgoibar 62
210
OlaizolaJulio Antonio Olaizola Rodríguez
25/12/1950 Oria 62
211
ToméManuel Tomé Portela
03/03/1950 Moaña 62
212
RiveroJosé Aurelio Rivero Rodríguez
15/09/1955 Oviedo 62
213
UrreistiDionisio Urreisti Beristain
17/03/1943 Mutriku 62
214
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Justes Albiol
18/08/1962 Almudévar 62
215
Del BosqueVicente del Bosque González
23/12/1950 Salamanca 62
216
JuaniJuan Castillo Barreto
03/10/1955 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 62
217
LafuenteRamón de la Fuente Leal
31/12/1907 Bilbao 62
218
MuñozFernando Muñoz Rodríguez
24/04/1957 Sabadell 62
219
MorgadoJuan Morgado Dorado
24/10/1952 Fregenal de la Sierra 62
220
JorgeGabriel Jorge Sosa
06/02/1916 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 62
221
GlaríaJesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 62
222
IriarteClemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 62
223
IbeasJesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 62
224
ParejoDaniel Parejo Muñoz
16/04/1989 Coslada 62
225
AlcázarÁngel Luis Alcázar Gutiérrez
16/04/1967 Madrid 62
226
QuilesSalvador Escrihuela Quiles
28/02/1951 Tavernes de la Valldigna 61
227
SchusterBernhard Schuster
22/12/1959 Augsburg 61
228
RobertoRoberto Echevarría Arruti
06/05/1908 Eibar 61
229
SolsonaDaniel Solsona Puig
18/01/1952 Cornellà de Llobregat 61
230
Julio AlbertoJulio Alberto Moreno Casas
07/10/1958 Oviedo 61
231
MartínIgnacio Martín Solanas
10/07/1962 Logroño 61
232
SagarduyAlejandro Sagarduy Sarriá
17/05/1961 Erandio 61
233
CastañedaJavier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 61
234
PasarínLuis Casas Pasarín
16/04/1902 Pontevedra 61
235
LiceranzuJesús Iñigo Liceranzu Otxoa
13/03/1959 Bilbao 61
236
CastelJordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 61
237
López RekarteLuis María López Rekarte
26/03/1962 Arrasate 61
238
SabatéJaime Sabaté Mercadé
09/08/1947 Badalona 61
239
Jorge AlonsoJorge Enrique Alonso Mantilla
25/09/1960 Puente Castro 61
240
AlexAl-Lal Mohamed Amar
25/12/1957 Melilla 60
241
AragónSantiago Aragón Martínez
03/04/1968 Málaga 60
242
GilJosé Gil Gordillo
09/10/1960 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 60
243
BenítezAntonio Benítez Fernández
02/06/1951 Jerez de la Frontera 60
244
JacquetCésar Mario Jacquet Martínez
29/07/1946 Asunción 60
245
HortasFermín Hortas Vidal
17/05/1953 Cesantes 60
246
FélixFélix Víctor Marrero Morán
26/02/1955 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 60
247
HernándezGuillermo Hernández Robaina
10/12/1945 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 60
248
OrtúzarHiginio Ortúzar Santamaría
11/01/1915 Santiago de Chile 60
249
GüerriFrancisco Güerri Ballarín
13/04/1959 Benasque 60
250
JuanitoJuan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 60
En actiu la temporada 2021-22