Ranking Partits Empatats - 1ª

# País Àlies Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement PE
1
Loren Lorenzo Juarros García
07/10/1966 Mambrillas de Lara 148
2
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 147
3
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 144
4
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 142
5
Eusebio Eusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 La Seca 141
6
Joaquín Joaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 140
7
Fuentes Miguel Ángel Fuentes Azpiroz
06/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 137
8
Etxeberria Joseba Andoni Etxeberria Lizardi
05/09/1977 Elgoibar 136
9
Patxi Salinas Francisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 136
10
Urzaiz Ismael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 136
11
Munitis Pedro Manuel Munitis Álvarez
19/06/1975 Santander 135
12
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 132
13
Górriz Alberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 131
14
Larrañaga Jon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 129
15
Caminero José Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 128
16
Cristóbal Cristóbal Parralo Aguilera
21/08/1967 Priego de Córdoba 127
17
Larrainzar Iñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
05/06/1971 Pamplona 126
18
Francisco Francisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 125
19
Nadal Miquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 124
20
Fran Francisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 123
21
Soler Miquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 123
22
Eloy Eloy José Olaya Prendes
10/07/1964 Gijón 123
23
Fernando Fernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 122
24
Donato Donato Gama da Silva
30/12/1962 Rio de Janeiro 122
25
Hierro Fernando Ruiz Hierro
23/03/1968 Vélez-Málaga 121
26
Lumbreras José María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 121
27
Alkiza Bittor Alkiza Fernández
26/10/1970 Donostia/San Sebastián 121
28
Sanchis Manuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo
23/05/1965 Madrid 117
29
Ziganda José Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 117
30
Zamora Jesús María Zamora Ansorena
01/01/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 116
31
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 116
32
Aduriz Aritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 114
33
Bakero José María Bakero Escudero
11/02/1963 Goizueta 114
34
Lopo Alberto Lopo García
05/05/1980 Barcelona 113
35
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 113
36
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 112
37
Nando Fernando Martínez Perales
31/05/1967 Valencia 112
38
Raúl García Raúl García Escudero
11/07/1986 Zizur Nagusia 112
39
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 111
40
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 111
41
Raúl Raúl González Blanco
27/06/1977 Madrid 111
42
Garitano Ander Garitano Urkizu
26/02/1969 Derio 111
43
Fernando Navarro Fernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 111
44
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 110
45
Diego Diego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 La Orotava 110
46
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 110
47
Goikoetxea Jon Andoni Goikoetxea Lasa
21/10/1965 Pamplona 110
48
Juanfran Juan Francisco Torres Belén
09/01/1985 Crevillent 109
49
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 109
50
Aguado Xavier Aguado Companys
05/06/1968 Badalona 109
51
Berto Alberto Martínez Díaz
27/10/1962 Reiriz 108
52
Pablo Alfaro Pablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 108
53
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 108
54
Pirri José Martínez Sánchez
11/03/1945 Ceuta 107
55
López Ufarte Roberto López Ufarte
19/04/1958 Fez 107
56
Karpin Valeri Georgievich Karpin
02/02/1969 Narva 107
57
Xavi Xavier Hernández Creus
25/01/1980 Terrassa 107
58
Gallego Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 107
59
Moya Gabriel Moya Sanz
20/03/1966 Alcalá de Henares 107
60
Gajate Agustín Gajate Vidriales
23/03/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 107
61
Ballesteros Sergio Martínez Ballesteros
04/09/1975 Burjassot 106
62
Manjarín Javier Manjarín Pereda
31/12/1969 Gijón 106
63
Marcos Marcos Martín de la Fuente Martín-Francés
17/09/1968 Palma 106
64
Romero Enrique Fernández Romero
23/06/1971 Jerez de la Frontera 106
65
Aranzábal Agustín Aranzábal Alkorta
15/03/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 106
66
Castellanos Ángel Castellanos Céspedes
15/11/1952 Miguelturra 106
67
Aguilera Carlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 105
68
Susaeta Markel Susaeta Laskurain
14/12/1987 Eibar 105
69
Larrazabal Aitor Larrazabal Bilbao
21/06/1971 Loiu 105
70
Santillana Carlos Alonso González
23/08/1952 Santillana del Mar 105
71
Arteaga Moisés García Fernández
01/06/1969 Cádiz 105
72
Puñal Francisco Puñal Martínez
06/09/1975 Huarte 105
73
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 105
74
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 104
75
Julen Guerrero Julen Guerrero López
07/01/1974 Portugalete 104
76
Urrutia Josu Urrutia Tellería
14/04/1968 Lekeitio 104
77
Vizcaíno Juan Vizcaíno Morcillo
06/08/1966 La Pobla de Mafumet 103
78
Julio Salinas Julio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 103
79
Cedrún Andoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 103
80
Marcos Alberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 103
81
Juanfran Juan Francisco García García
15/07/1976 Valencia 103
82
Sergio Sergio González Soriano
10/11/1976 Barcelona 102
83
Iraola Andoni Iraola Sagarna
22/06/1982 Usurbil 102
84
Higuera Francisco Higuera Fernández
30/01/1965 Escurial 102
85
Begiristain Aitor Begiristain Mújika
12/08/1964 Olaberria 102
86
Juanito Juan Francisco Rodríguez Herrera
10/05/1965 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 102
87
Djukić Miroslav Djukić Micić
19/02/1966 Šabac 101
88
Minguela Luis Mariano Minguela Muñoz
05/01/1960 Frumales 101
89
Uralde Pedro Uralde Hernáez
02/03/1958 Vitoria-Gasteiz 100
90
Ferreira Francisco Ferreira Colmenero
22/05/1967 Saucelle 100
91
Kortabarría Ignacio Kortabarría Abarrategi
31/07/1950 Arrasate 100
92
Migueli Miguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta 100
93
Juanele Juan Castaño Quirós
10/04/1971 Gijón 99
94
Chano Sebastián Cruzado Fernández
28/02/1965 Huelva 99
95
Valerón Juan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 99
96
Sergio García Sergio García de la Fuente
09/06/1983 Barcelona 99
97
Capdevila Joan Capdevila Méndez
03/02/1978 Tàrrega 99
98
Bustingorri Eugenio Bustingorri Oíz
28/12/1963 Zulueta 99
99
Gordillo Rafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 98
100
Mauro Silva Mauro da Silva Gomes
12/01/1968 São Bernardo do Campo 98
101
Voro Salvador González Marco
09/10/1963 Valencia 97
102
Alkorta Rafael Alkorta Martínez
16/09/1968 Bilbao 97
103
Quique Setién Enrique Setién Solar
27/09/1958 Santander 97
104
Quevedo José María Quevedo García
01/06/1969 Cádiz 97
105
Adelardo Adelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 97
106
Esteban Esteban Gutiérrez Fernández
20/10/1960 Oviñana 97
107
Arias Ricardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 97
108
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 96
109
Montero Enrique Montero Rodríguez
28/12/1954 El Puerto de Santa María 96
110
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 96
111
Alberto Alberto López Moreno
25/02/1967 Madrid 96
112
Gabi Gabriel Fernández Arenas
10/07/1983 Madrid 96
113
Fernando Fernando Miguel Fernández Escribano
02/06/1979 Málaga 96
114
Aragón Santiago Aragón Martínez
03/04/1968 Málaga 95
115
Felipe Felipe Miñambres Fernández
29/04/1965 Astorga 95
116
Asensi Juan Manuel Asensi Ripoll
23/09/1949 Alicante 95
117
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Álvarez Vega
12/05/1954 El Entrego 95
118
Merino Ángel Miguel Merino Torres
02/10/1966 Madrid 95
119
Irureta Javier Iruretagoyena Amiano
01/04/1948 Irun 95
120
Juanito Juan Gutiérrez Moreno
23/07/1976 Cádiz 95
121
Mesa Manuel Mesa Quirós
26/12/1952 San Roque 95
122
Cundi Secundino Suárez Vázquez
13/04/1955 Sotrondio 95
123
Cani Rubén Gracia Calmache
03/08/1981 Zaragoza 95
124
Casquero Francisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 94
125
Iborra Vicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 94
126
García Cortés Rafael García Cortés
18/01/1958 Madrid 94
127
Casuco Juan Manuel Martínez Martínez
26/09/1955 Lorca 94
128
Señor Juan Antonio Señor Gómez
26/08/1958 Madrid 93
129
Luis Enrique Luis Enrique Martínez García
08/05/1970 Gijón 93
130
Txetxu Rojo José Francisco Rojo Arroitia
28/01/1947 Bilbao 93
131
Jiménez Manuel Jiménez Jiménez
26/01/1964 Arahal 93
132
Solana Jesús Ángel Solana Bermejo
25/12/1964 Arnedo 93
133
Pardeza Miguel Pardeza Pichardo
08/02/1965 La Palma del Condado 93
134
Pikabea José Antonio Pikabea Larrarte
26/09/1970 Donostia/San Sebastián 93
135
Arteche Juan Carlos Arteche Gómez
11/04/1957 Maliaño 92
136
Castañeda Javier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 92
137
José Ignacio José Ignacio Sáenz Marín
28/09/1973 Logroño 92
138
Albelda David Albelda Aliqués
01/09/1977 La Pobla Llarga 92
139
Xabi Prieto Xabier Prieto Argarate
29/08/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 92
140
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 92
141
Carlos Carlos Antonio Muñoz Cobo
25/08/1961 Úbeda 92
142
Camacho José Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 91
143
López Rekarte Aitor López Rekarte
18/08/1975 Arrasate 91
144
Colsa Gonzalo Colsa Albendea
02/04/1979 Santander 91
145
Víctor Muñoz Víctor Muñoz Manrique
15/03/1957 Zaragoza 91
146
Tendillo Miguel Tendillo Belenguer
01/02/1961 Moncada 91
147
Luis Fernández Luis Fernández Gutiérrez
29/09/1972 Argomilla 90
148
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 90
149
Cáceres Fernando Gabriel Cáceres Zaya
07/02/1969 Buenos Aires 90
150
Tomás Pedro Tomás Reñones Crego
09/08/1960 Santiago de Compostela 90
151
Sarabia Manuel Sarabia López
09/01/1957 Gallarta 90
152
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 90
153
Abelardo Abelardo Fernández Antuña
19/04/1970 Gijón 90
154
Rivera Alberto Rivera Pizarro
19/02/1978 Puertollano 90
155
Ibagaza Ariel Miguel Santiago Ibagaza
27/10/1976 Buenos Aires 90
156
Torres Gómez Javier Torres Gómez
09/01/1970 Madrid 89
157
Engonga Vicente Engonga Maté
20/10/1965 Barcelona 89
158
Álvarez Antonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Marchena 89
159
Rivas Antonio Rivas Martínez
13/09/1965 Alcázar de San Juan 89
160
De Pedro Francisco Javier de Pedro Falque
04/08/1973 Logroño 89
161
Paco Jémez Francisco Manuel Jémez Martín
18/04/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 89
162
Míchel Salgado Miguel Ángel Salgado Fernández
22/10/1975 As Neves 88
163
Geli Delfí Geli Roura
22/04/1969 Salt 88
164
Pablo Pablo Javier Díaz Stalla
05/08/1971 Buenos Aires 88
165
Glaría Jesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 88
166
Unzué Juan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 88
167
Carmelo Carmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 88
168
Urbano Urbano Ortega Cuadros
22/12/1961 Beas de Segura 88
169
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 87
170
Bango Ricardo González Bango
18/09/1968 Gijón 87
171
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 87
172
Otero Jorge Otero Bouzas
28/01/1969 Nigrán 87
173
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 87
174
Zúñiga Manuel Zúñiga Fernández
29/06/1960 Luciana 86
175
Sañudo Juan Antonio Sañudo Herrero
13/06/1956 Serdio 86
176
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 86
177
Parejo Daniel Parejo Muñoz
16/04/1989 Coslada 86
178
Landaburu Jesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 86
179
Juan Sánchez Juan Ginés Sánchez Romero
15/05/1972 Aldaia 86
180
Rafa Paz Rafael Paz Marín
02/08/1965 Puebla de Don Fadrique 86
181
Ciriaco Ciriaco Cano González
04/08/1948 Plasencia 86
182
Míchel José Miguel González Martín del Campo
23/03/1963 Madrid 86
183
Giner Fernando Giner Gil
31/12/1964 Alboraia 86
184
Roberto Carlos Roberto Carlos da Silva Rocha
10/04/1973 Garça 85
185
Marcial Marcial Manuel Pina Morales
23/08/1946 Bárzana de Quirós 85
186
Gurpegui Carlos Gurpegui Nausia
19/08/1980 Andosilla 85
187
Marchena Carlos Marchena López
31/07/1979 Las Cabezas de San Juan 85
188
Solsona Daniel Solsona Puig
18/01/1952 Cornellà de Llobregat 85
189
Alexanko José Ramón Alexanko Ventosa
19/05/1956 Barakaldo 85
190
Belsué Alberto Belsué Arias
02/03/1968 Zaragoza 85
191
Santi Denia Santiago Denia Sánchez
09/03/1974 Albacete 85
192
Andrinúa Genar Andrinúa Kortabarría
09/05/1964 Bilbao 85
193
Peña Juan Manuel Peña Montano
17/01/1973 Santa Cruz de la Sierra 85
194
Yeste Francisco Javier Yeste Navarro
06/12/1979 Basauri 84
195
Penev Lyuboslav Mladenov Penev
31/08/1966 Dobrich 84
196
Zoco Ignacio Zoco Esparza
31/07/1939 Garde 84
197
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 84
198
Diop Papakouli Diop
19/03/1986 Kaolack 84
199
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 84
200
Biurrun José Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 84
201
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 84
202
Duda Sérgio Paulo Barbosa Valente
27/06/1980 Porto 84
203
Amavisca José Emilio Amavisca Gárate
19/06/1971 Laredo 84
204
Chendo Miguel Porlán Noguera
12/10/1961 Totana 83
205
Luis García Luis García Fernández
06/02/1981 Oviedo 83
206
Iraizoz Gorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 83
207
Aranzubia Daniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 Logroño 83
208
Álvaro Cervera Álvaro Cervera Díaz
20/09/1965 Santa Isabel 83
209
Rexach Carles Rexach Cerdà
13/01/1947 Barcelona 83
210
Collar Enrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934 San Juan de Aznalfarache 83
211
Violeta José Luis Violeta Lajusticia
25/02/1941 Zaragoza 83
212
De Paula Óscar Javier de Paula Gamero
31/05/1975 Durango 82
213
Gento Francisco Gento López
21/10/1933 Guarnizo 82
214
Julio Prieto Julio Prieto Martín
21/11/1960 Madrid 82
215
Rufete Francisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 82
216
Quique Enrique Sánchez Flores
02/02/1965 Madrid 82
217
Iñigo Martínez Iñigo Martínez Berridi
17/05/1991 Ondarroa 82
218
Luis Aragonés Luis Aragonés Suárez
28/07/1938 Hortaleza 82
219
Velázquez Manuel Velázquez Villaverde
24/01/1943 Madrid 82
220
Iniesta Andrés Iniesta Luján
11/05/1984 Fuentealbilla 82
221
Claudio Claudio Barragán Escobar
10/04/1964 Manises 82
222
Baraja Rubén Baraja Vegas
11/07/1975 Valladolid 82
223
Schuster Bernhard Schuster
22/12/1959 Augsburg 81
224
Nando Fernando Muñoz García
30/10/1967 Sevilla 81
225
García Calvo José Antonio García Calvo
01/04/1975 Madrid 81
226
Morientes Fernando Morientes Sánchez
05/04/1976 Cilleros 81
227
Satrústegui Jesús María Satrústegui Azpiroz
12/01/1954 Pamplona 81
228
Pazos Manuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 81
229
Manuel Pablo Manuel Pablo García Díaz
25/01/1976 Bañaderos 81
230
Ruiz Miguel Ángel Ruiz García
05/01/1955 Toledo 81
231
Benito Gregorio Benito Rubio
21/10/1946 Puente del Arzobispo 81
232
Kodro Mehmed Kodro Šejtanić
12/01/1967 Mostar 81
233
Víctor Sánchez Víctor Sánchez Mata
08/09/1987 Terrassa 81
234
Armando Armando Álvarez Álvarez
18/07/1970 Colmar 80
235
Vivar Dorado Ángel Manuel Vivar Dorado
12/02/1974 Madrid 80
236
Argote Estanislao Argote Salaberría
21/10/1956 Zarautz 80
237
Varela Fernando Varela Ramos
01/09/1979 Dos Hermanas 80
238
Óscar González Óscar Javier González Marcos
12/11/1982 Salamanca 80
239
Marcos Alonso Marcos Alonso Peña
01/10/1959 Santander 80
240
Guti José María Gutiérrez Hernández
31/10/1976 Torrejón de Ardoz 80
241
Karanka Aitor Karanka de la Hoz
18/09/1973 Vitoria-Gasteiz 80
242
José María José María García Lavilla
23/05/1942 Pola de Siero 80
243
Puyol Carles Puyol Saforcada
13/04/1978 La Pobla de Segur 80
244
Reyes José Antonio Reyes Calderón
01/09/1983 Utrera 80
245
Arieta II Antón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
06/01/1946 Durango 80
246
Amancio Amancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 79
247
Juan Rodríguez Juan Antonio Rodríguez Villamuela
01/04/1982 Málaga 79
248
Zalazar José Luis Zalazar Rodríguez
26/10/1963 Montevideo 79
249
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 79
250
Sergi Sergi Barjuán Esclusa
28/12/1971 Les Franqueses del Vallès 79
En actiu la temporada 2019-20