Ranking Partits Empatats - 1ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement PE
1
LorenLorenzo Juarros García
07/10/1966 Mambrillas de Lara 148
2
ZubizarretaAndoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 147
3
JoaquínJoaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 145
4
JoaquínJoaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 144
5
JiménezManuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 142
6
EusebioEusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 La Seca 141
7
FuentesMiguel Ángel Fuentes Azpiroz
06/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 137
8
UrzaizIsmael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 136
9
EtxeberriaJoseba Andoni Etxeberria Lizardi
05/09/1977 Elgoibar 136
10
Patxi SalinasFrancisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 136
11
MunitisPedro Manuel Munitis Álvarez
19/06/1975 Santander 135
12
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 132
13
GórrizAlberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 131
14
LarrañagaJon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 129
15
CamineroJosé Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 128
16
CristóbalCristóbal Parralo Aguilera
21/08/1967 Priego de Córdoba 127
17
LarrainzarIñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
05/06/1971 Pamplona 126
18
FranciscoFrancisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 125
19
NadalMiquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 124
20
FranFrancisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 123
21
SolerMiquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 123
22
EloyEloy José Olaya Prendes
10/07/1964 Gijón 123
23
DonatoDonato Gama da Silva
30/12/1962 Rio de Janeiro 122
24
FernandoFernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 122
25
HierroFernando Ruiz Hierro
23/03/1968 Vélez-Málaga 121
26
AlkizaBittor Alkiza Fernández
26/10/1970 Donostia/San Sebastián 121
27
LumbrerasJosé María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 121
28
SanchisManuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo
23/05/1965 Madrid 117
29
ZigandaJosé Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 117
30
ZamoraJesús María Zamora Ansorena
01/01/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 116
31
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 116
32
Raúl GarcíaRaúl García Escudero
11/07/1986 Zizur Nagusia 115
33
BakeroJosé María Bakero Escudero
11/02/1963 Goizueta 114
34
AdurizAritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 114
35
CañizaresJosé Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Madrid 113
36
LopoAlberto Lopo García
05/05/1980 Barcelona 113
37
NandoFernando Martínez Perales
31/05/1967 Valencia 112
38
Ablanedo IIJuan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 112
39
Fernando NavarroFernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 111
40
GaritanoAnder Garitano Urkizu
28/02/1969 Derio 111
41
ArconadaLuis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 111
42
RaúlRaúl González Blanco
27/06/1977 Madrid 111
43
IribarJosé Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 111
44
DiegoDiego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 La Orotava 110
45
CésarCésar Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 110
46
QuiniEnrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 110
47
GoikoetxeaJon Andoni Goikoetxea Lasa
21/10/1965 Pamplona 110
48
MolinaJosé Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 109
49
JuanfranJuan Francisco Torres Belén
09/01/1985 Crevillent 109
50
AguadoXavier Aguado Companys
05/06/1968 Badalona 109
51
BertoAlberto Martínez Díaz
27/10/1962 Reiriz 108
52
AlbertoAlberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 108
53
Pablo AlfaroPablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 108
54
KarpinValeri Georgievich Karpin
02/02/1969 Narva 107
55
PirriJosé Martínez Sánchez
11/03/1945 Ceuta 107
56
GajateAgustín Gajate Vidriales
23/03/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 107
57
XaviXavier Hernández Creus
25/01/1980 Terrassa 107
58
GallegoFrancisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 107
59
MoyaGabriel Moya Sanz
20/03/1966 Alcalá de Henares 107
60
López UfarteRoberto López Ufarte
19/04/1958 Fez 107
61
ManjarínJavier Manjarín Pereda
31/12/1969 Gijón 106
62
MarcosMarcos Martín de la Fuente Martín-Francés
17/09/1968 Palma 106
63
RomeroEnrique Fernández Romero
23/06/1971 Jerez de la Frontera 106
64
CastellanosÁngel Castellanos Céspedes
15/11/1952 Miguelturra 106
65
AranzábalAgustín Aranzábal Alkorta
15/03/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 106
66
BallesterosSergio Martínez Ballesteros
04/09/1975 Burjassot 106
67
SusaetaMarkel Susaeta Laskurain
14/12/1987 Eibar 105
68
AguileraCarlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 105
69
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González
23/08/1952 Santillana del Mar 105
70
PuñalFrancisco Puñal Martínez
06/09/1975 Huarte 105
71
LarrazabalAitor Larrazabal Bilbao
21/06/1971 Loiu 105
72
ArteagaMoisés García Fernández
01/06/1969 Cádiz 105
73
EsnaolaJosé Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 105
74
PratsAntoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 104
75
UrrutiaJosu Urrutia Tellería
14/04/1968 Lekeitio 104
76
Julen GuerreroJulen Guerrero López
07/01/1974 Portugalete 104
77
CedrúnAndoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 103
78
JuanfranJuan Francisco García García
15/07/1976 Valencia 103
79
MarcosAlberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 103
80
VizcaínoJuan Vizcaíno Morcillo
06/08/1966 La Pobla de Mafumet 103
81
Julio SalinasJulio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 103
82
SergioSergio González Soriano
10/11/1976 Barcelona 102
83
IraolaAndoni Iraola Sagarna
22/06/1982 Usurbil 102
84
BegiristainAitor Begiristain Mújika
12/08/1964 Olaberria 102
85
JuanitoJuan Francisco Rodríguez Herrera
10/05/1965 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 102
86
HigueraFrancisco Higuera Fernández
30/01/1965 Escurial 102
87
MinguelaLuis Mariano Minguela Muñoz
05/01/1960 Frumales 101
88
DjukićMiroslav Djukić Micić
19/02/1966 Šabac 101
89
KortabarríaIgnacio Kortabarría Abarrategi
31/07/1950 Arrasate 100
90
MigueliMiguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta 100
91
FerreiraFrancisco Ferreira Colmenero
22/05/1967 Saucelle 100
92
UraldePedro Uralde Hernáez
02/03/1958 Vitoria-Gasteiz 100
93
CapdevilaJoan Capdevila Méndez
03/02/1978 Tàrrega 99
94
JuaneleJuan Castaño Quirós
10/04/1971 Gijón 99
95
ValerónJuan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 99
96
Sergio GarcíaSergio García de la Fuente
09/06/1983 Barcelona 99
97
ChanoSebastián Cruzado Fernández
28/02/1965 Huelva 99
98
BustingorriEugenio Bustingorri Oíz
28/12/1963 Zulueta 99
99
GordilloRafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 98
100
Mauro SilvaMauro da Silva Gomes
12/01/1968 São Bernardo do Campo 98
101
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 97
102
AriasRicardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 97
103
AlkortaRafael Alkorta Martínez
16/09/1968 Bilbao 97
104
Quique SetiénEnrique Setién Solar
27/09/1958 Santander 97
105
QuevedoJosé María Quevedo García
01/06/1969 Cádiz 97
106
EstebanEsteban Gutiérrez Fernández
20/10/1960 Oviñana 97
107
VoroSalvador González Marco
09/10/1963 Valencia 97
108
MonteroEnrique Montero Rodríguez
28/12/1954 El Puerto de Santa María 96
109
FernandoFernando Miguel Fernández Escribano
02/06/1979 Málaga 96
110
AlbertoAlberto López Moreno
25/02/1967 Madrid 96
111
TamudoRaúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 96
112
SolaMiguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 96
113
GabiGabriel Fernández Arenas
10/07/1983 Madrid 96
114
IruretaJavier Iruretagoyena Amiano
01/04/1948 Irun 95
115
MesaManuel Mesa Quirós
26/12/1952 San Roque 95
116
CaniRubén Gracia Calmache
03/08/1981 Zaragoza 95
117
MerinoÁngel Miguel Merino Torres
02/10/1966 Madrid 95
118
AsensiJuan Manuel Asensi Ripoll
23/09/1949 Alicante 95
119
FelipeFelipe Miñambres Fernández
29/04/1965 Astorga 95
120
JuanitoJuan Gutiérrez Moreno
23/07/1976 Cádiz 95
121
CundiSecundino Suárez Vázquez
13/04/1955 Sotrondio 95
122
AragónSantiago Aragón Martínez
03/04/1968 Málaga 95
123
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Álvarez Vega
12/05/1954 El Entrego 95
124
García CortésRafael García Cortés
18/01/1958 Madrid 94
125
IborraVicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 94
126
CasucoJuan Manuel Martínez Martínez
26/09/1955 Lorca 94
127
ParejoDaniel Parejo Muñoz
16/04/1989 Coslada 94
128
CasqueroFrancisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 94
129
PardezaMiguel Pardeza Pichardo
08/02/1965 La Palma del Condado 93
130
PikabeaJosé Antonio Pikabea Larrarte
26/09/1970 Donostia/San Sebastián 93
131
Txetxu RojoJosé Francisco Rojo Arroitia
28/01/1947 Bilbao 93
132
JiménezManuel Jiménez Jiménez
26/01/1964 Arahal 93
133
SeñorJuan Antonio Señor Gómez
26/08/1958 Madrid 93
134
Luis EnriqueLuis Enrique Martínez García
08/05/1970 Gijón 93
135
SolanaJesús Ángel Solana Bermejo
25/12/1964 Arnedo 93
136
CastañedaJavier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 92
137
CarlosCarlos Antonio Muñoz Cobo
25/08/1961 Úbeda 92
138
FenoyCarlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 92
139
ArtecheJuan Carlos Arteche Gómez
11/04/1957 Maliaño 92
140
Xabi PrietoXabier Prieto Argarate
29/08/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 92
141
José IgnacioJosé Ignacio Sáenz Marín
28/09/1973 Logroño 92
142
AlbeldaDavid Albelda Aliqués
01/09/1977 La Pobla Llarga 92
143
López RekarteAitor López Rekarte
18/08/1975 Arrasate 91
144
ColsaGonzalo Colsa Albendea
02/04/1979 Santander 91
145
CamachoJosé Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 91
146
TendilloMiguel Tendillo Belenguer
01/02/1961 Moncada 91
147
Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Manrique
15/03/1957 Zaragoza 91
148
Pape DiopPapakouli Diop
19/03/1986 Kaolack 91
149
Luis FernándezLuis Fernández Gutiérrez
29/09/1972 Argomilla 90
150
IbagazaAriel Miguel Santiago Ibagaza Fernández
27/10/1976 Buenos Aires 90
151
CastellanoFrancisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 90
152
TomásPedro Tomás Reñones Crego
09/08/1960 Santiago de Compostela 90
153
AbelardoAbelardo Fernández Antuña
19/04/1970 Gijón 90
154
CáceresFernando Gabriel Cáceres Zaya
07/02/1969 Buenos Aires 90
155
VíctorVíctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 90
156
SarabiaManuel Sarabia López
09/01/1957 Gallarta 90
157
RiveraAlberto Rivera Pizarro
19/02/1978 Puertollano 90
158
Diego LópezDiego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 89
159
Paco JémezFrancisco Manuel Jémez Martín
18/04/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 89
160
De PedroFrancisco Javier de Pedro Falque
04/08/1973 Logroño 89
161
ÁlvarezAntonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Marchena 89
162
Torres GómezJavier Torres Gómez
09/01/1970 Madrid 89
163
EngongaVicente Engonga Maté
20/10/1965 Barcelona 89
164
RivasAntonio Rivas Martínez
13/09/1965 Alcázar de San Juan 89
165
Míchel SalgadoMiguel Ángel Salgado Fernández
22/10/1975 As Neves 88
166
UnzuéJuan Carlos Unzué Labiano
22/04/1967 Pamplona 88
167
PabloPablo Javier Díaz Stalla
05/08/1971 Buenos Aires 88
168
UrbanoUrbano Ortega Cuadros
22/12/1961 Beas de Segura 88
169
GeliDelfí Geli Roura
22/04/1969 Salt 88
170
CarmeloCarmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 88
171
GlaríaJesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 88
172
OteroJorge Otero Bouzas
28/01/1969 Nigrán 87
173
KameniIdriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 87
174
Leo FrancoLeonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 87
175
CasillasIker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 87
176
BangoRicardo González Bango
18/09/1968 Gijón 87
177
Juan SánchezJuan Ginés Sánchez Romero
15/05/1972 Aldaia 86
178
MíchelJosé Miguel González Martín del Campo
23/03/1963 Madrid 86
179
LandaburuJesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 86
180
GinerFernando Giner Gil
31/12/1964 Alboraia 86
181
CiriacoCiriaco Cano González
04/08/1948 Plasencia 86
182
Rafa PazRafael Paz Marín
02/08/1965 Puebla de Don Fadrique 86
183
SañudoJuan Antonio Sañudo Herrero
13/06/1956 Serdio 86
184
ZúñigaManuel Zúñiga Fernández
29/06/1960 Luciana 86
185
Iñigo MartínezIñigo Martínez Berridi
17/05/1991 Ondarroa 85
186
Roberto CarlosRoberto Carlos da Silva Rocha
10/04/1973 Garça 85
187
MarcialMarcial Manuel Pina Morales
23/08/1946 Bárzana de Quirós 85
188
Víctor SánchezVíctor Sánchez Mata
08/09/1987 Terrassa 85
189
MarchenaCarlos Marchena López
31/07/1979 Las Cabezas de San Juan 85
190
GurpeguiCarlos Gurpegui Nausia
19/08/1980 Andosilla 85
191
PeñaJuan Manuel Peña Montano
17/01/1973 Santa Cruz de la Sierra 85
192
SolsonaDaniel Solsona Puig
18/01/1952 Cornellà de Llobregat 85
193
Santi DeniaSantiago Denia Sánchez
09/03/1974 Albacete 85
194
AndrinúaGenar Andrinúa Kortabarría
09/05/1964 Bilbao 85
195
BelsuéAlberto Belsué Arias
02/03/1968 Zaragoza 85
196
AlexankoJosé Ramón Alexanko Ventosa
19/05/1956 Barakaldo 85
197
AmaviscaJosé Emilio Amavisca Gárate
19/06/1971 Laredo 84
198
ZocoIgnacio Zoco Esparza
31/07/1939 Garde 84
199
BiurrunJosé Vicente Fernández Biurrun
01/09/1959 São Paulo 84
200
PenevLyuboslav Mladenov Penev
31/08/1966 Dobrich 84
201
DudaSérgio Paulo Barbosa Valente
27/06/1980 Porto 84
202
CastroJesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 84
203
CeballosJosé María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 84
204
ToniAntonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 84
205
YesteFrancisco Javier Yeste Navarro
06/12/1979 Basauri 84
206
GriezmannAntoine Griezmann
21/03/1991 Mâcon 83
207
AranzubiaDaniel Aranzubia Aguado
18/09/1979 Logroño 83
208
ChendoMiguel Porlán Noguera
12/10/1961 Totana 83
209
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934 San Juan de Aznalfarache 83
210
RexachCarles Rexach Cerdà
13/01/1947 Barcelona 83
211
VioletaJosé Luis Violeta Lajusticia
25/02/1941 Zaragoza 83
212
Luis GarcíaLuis García Fernández
06/02/1981 Oviedo 83
213
Álvaro CerveraÁlvaro Cervera Díaz
20/09/1965 Santa Isabel 83
214
IraizozGorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 83
215
VelázquezManuel Velázquez Villaverde
24/01/1943 Madrid 82
216
MessiLionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini
24/06/1987 Rosario 82
217
De PaulaÓscar Javier de Paula Gamero
31/05/1975 Durango 82
218
BarajaRubén Baraja Vegas
11/07/1975 Valladolid 82
219
ClaudioClaudio Barragán Escobar
10/04/1964 Manises 82
220
GentoFrancisco Gento López
21/10/1933 Guarnizo 82
221
RufeteFrancisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 82
222
IniestaAndrés Iniesta Luján
11/05/1984 Fuentealbilla 82
223
Julio PrietoJulio Prieto Martín
21/11/1960 Madrid 82
224
Luis AragonésLuis Aragonés Suárez
28/07/1938 Hortaleza 82
225
QuiqueEnrique Sánchez Flores
02/02/1965 Madrid 82
226
BenitoGregorio Benito Rubio
21/10/1946 Puente del Arzobispo 81
227
Sergio RamosSergio Ramos García
30/03/1986 Camas 81
228
KodroMehmed Kodro Šejtanić
12/01/1967 Mostar 81
229
SatrústeguiJesús María Satrústegui Azpiroz
12/01/1954 Pamplona 81
230
SchusterBernhard Schuster
22/12/1959 Augsburg 81
231
MorientesFernando Morientes Sánchez
05/04/1976 Cilleros 81
232
PazosManuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 81
233
García CalvoJosé Antonio García Calvo
01/04/1975 Madrid 81
234
RuizMiguel Ángel Ruiz García
05/01/1955 Toledo 81
235
Manuel PabloManuel Pablo García Díaz
25/01/1976 Bañaderos 81
236
NandoFernando Muñoz García
30/10/1967 Sevilla 81
237
José MaríaJosé María García Lavilla
23/05/1942 Pola de Siero 80
238
PuyolCarles Puyol Saforcada
13/04/1978 La Pobla de Segur 80
239
Marcos AlonsoMarcos Alonso Peña
01/10/1959 Santander 80
240
ArmandoArmando Álvarez Álvarez
18/07/1970 Colmar 80
241
KarankaAitor Karanka de la Hoz
18/09/1973 Vitoria-Gasteiz 80
242
Óscar GonzálezÓscar Javier González Marcos
12/11/1982 Salamanca 80
243
ArgoteEstanislao Argote Salaberría
21/10/1956 Zarautz 80
244
GutiJosé María Gutiérrez Hernández
31/10/1976 Torrejón de Ardoz 80
245
De MarcosÓscar de Marcos Arana
14/04/1989 Laguardia 80
246
VarelaFernando Varela Ramos
01/09/1979 Dos Hermanas 80
247
Vivar DoradoÁngel Manuel Vivar Dorado
12/02/1974 Madrid 80
248
ReyesJosé Antonio Reyes Calderón
01/09/1983 Utrera 80
249
Jesús NavasJesús Navas González
21/11/1985 Los Palacios y Villafranca 80
250
Arieta IIAntón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
06/01/1946 Durango 80
En actiu la temporada 2020-21