Ranking Partits Complet Copa del Rei

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement PC
1
ZubizarretaAndoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 108
2
IribarJosé Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 101
3
GainzaAgustín Gainza Vicandi
28/05/1922 Basauri 99
4
JiménezManuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 93
5
EsnaolaJosé Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 90
6
ArconadaLuis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 90
7
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 89
8
GórrizAlberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 84
9
GorostizaGuillermo Gorostiza Paredes
15/02/1909 Santurtzi 83
10
LecueSimón Lecue Andrade
11/02/1912 Arrigorriaga 82
11
EizaguirreIgnacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 82
12
JoaquínJoaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 81
13
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934 San Juan de Aznalfarache 79
14
SamitierJosep Samitier Vilalta
02/02/1902 Barcelona 79
15
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 78
16
CanitoNicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo
18/03/1931 Barakaldo 78
17
PanizoJosé Luis López Panizo
12/01/1922 Sestao 78
18
CésarCésar Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 77
19
EpiEpifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 76
20
MesaManuel Mesa Quirós
26/12/1952 San Roque 76
21
GentoFrancisco Gento López
21/10/1933 Guarnizo 75
22
Txetxu RojoJosé Francisco Rojo Arroita
28/01/1947 Bilbao 75
23
CallejaIsacio Calleja García
06/12/1936 Valle de Cerrato 74
24
CapóJoan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 74
25
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 74
26
ZarraPedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Erandio 73
27
CundiSecundino Suárez Vázquez
13/04/1955 Sotrondio 73
28
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 73
29
ArtecheJuan Carlos Arteche Gómez
11/04/1957 Maliaño 73
30
José María PeñaAnacleto José María Peña Salegui
19/04/1895 Getxo 73
31
TomásPedro Tomás Reñones Crego
09/08/1960 Santiago de Compostela 72
32
GoikoetxeaAndoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga
23/08/1956 Alonsotegi 71
33
PieraVicente Piera Pañella
11/06/1903 Barcelona 71
34
LarrañagaJon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 71
35
SegarraJoan Segarra Iracheta
15/11/1927 Barcelona 70
36
ManoloManuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 70
37
Paco BienzobasFrancisco Bienzobas Ocariz
26/03/1909 Donostia/San Sebastián 70
38
DiegoDiego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 La Orotava 69
39
IgoaSilvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920 Añorga 69
40
SaroÁngel Martín Rodríguez
01/03/1909 Valladolid 69
41
EladioEladio Silvestre Graells
18/11/1940 Sabadell 68
42
IriondoRafael Iriondo Aurtenetxea
24/10/1918 Gernika-Lumo 68
43
ZaldúaJosé Antonio Zaldúa Urdanavia
15/12/1941 Elizondo 68
44
IborraVicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 68
45
AsensiVicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 68
46
ZamoraJesús María Zamora Ansorena
01/01/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 67
47
CastellanosÁngel Castellanos Céspedes
15/11/1952 Miguelturra 67
48
LezamaRaimundo Pérez Lezama
29/11/1922 Barakaldo 67
49
EspinosaJosé Manuel Espinosa Gómez
28/07/1959 San Bartolomé 67
50
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958 Barakaldo 67
51
QuincocesJacinto Francisco Fernández de Quincoces López de Arbina
17/07/1905 Barakaldo 67
52
UriarteFidel Uriarte Macho
01/03/1945 Sestao 66
53
GajateAgustín Gajate Vidriales
23/03/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 66
54
SanchisManuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo
23/05/1965 Madrid 66
55
PenaPedro Pena Ponga
29/10/1910 Gijón 66
56
IpiñaJuan Antonio Ipiña Iza
23/08/1912 Ortuella 66
57
PaquitoFrancisco García Gómez
14/02/1938 Oviedo 66
58
López UfarteRoberto López Ufarte
19/04/1958 Fez 66
59
RivillaFeliciano Muñoz Rivilla
21/08/1936 Ávila 66
60
MoréJosé Moré Bonet
29/01/1953 L'Ametlla del Vallès 66
61
René PetitRené Petit de Ory
08/10/1899 Dax 66
62
GordilloRafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 66
63
Sión IFlorentino Sión Mortera
27/10/1905 Sama de Langreo 66
64
AmancioAmancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 66
65
IturraspeCarlos Iturraspe Cuevas
10/06/1910 Donostia/San Sebastián 66
66
LópezFrancisco Javier López García
14/10/1950 Laredo 65
67
PoloRamón Polo Pardo
13/04/1901 Corcubión 65
68
ArtetxeJosé Luis Artetxe Muguire
28/06/1930 Getxo 65
69
Luis AragonésLuis Aragonés Suárez
28/07/1938 Hortaleza 65
70
ÁlvarezAntonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Marchena 65
71
UnamunoVictorio Unamuno Ibarzabal
21/05/1909 Bergara 64
72
FraderaEsteve Fradera Serrat
07/05/1963 Santa Coloma de Farners 64
73
SantosEleuterio Santos Brito
09/11/1940 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 64
74
EchevarríaFrancisco Javier Echevarría Barrenechea
05/06/1950 Igorre 64
75
Luis RegueiroLuis Regueiro Pagola
01/07/1908 Irun 64
76
PintoJosé Manuel Pinto Colorado
08/11/1975 El Puerto de Santa María 64
77
QuiniEnrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 64
78
FelipeJuan Felipe Martín Martín
04/02/1954 La Orotava 64
79
MacedaAntonio Maceda Francés
16/05/1957 Sagunt 64
80
GarayJesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 63
81
JorgeJorge García Santos
10/08/1957 A Coruña 63
82
OlivellaFerran Olivella Pons
22/06/1936 Poble Sec 63
83
Juan RamónJuan Ramón Santiago
08/03/1912 Erandio 63
84
ReinaMiguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 63
85
EscalzaFrancisco Javier Escalza Ellacuria
10/12/1952 Arrankudiaga 63
86
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González
23/08/1952 Santillana del Mar 63
87
CarmeloCarmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 63
88
NandoFernando González Balenciaga
01/02/1921 Getxo 63
89
ZamoraRicardo Zamora Martínez
21/01/1901 Barcelona 63
90
MundoEdmundo Suárez de Trabanco
22/01/1916 Barakaldo 63
91
BeaJesús Bea Martínez
11/09/1950 Portonovo 63
92
MestreManuel Mestre Torres
07/01/1935 Oliva 63
93
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923 Estella 63
94
LarrauriJosé Ramón Martínez Larrauri
12/02/1940 Bilbao 63
95
CésarCésar Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 62
96
JorgeGabriel Jorge Sosa
06/02/1916 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 62
97
GlaríaJesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 62
98
GamborenaPatxi Gamborena Hernandorena
14/03/1901 Irun 62
99
AlexankoJosé Ramón Alexanko Ventosa
19/05/1956 Barakaldo 62
100
MessiLionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini
24/06/1987 Rosario 61
101
MigueliMiguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta 61
102
LandaburuJesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 61
103
PasarínLuis Casas Pasarín
16/04/1902 Pontevedra 61
104
CastelJordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 61
105
NúñezJosé María Núñez Urrezola
22/01/1952 Tolosa 61
106
AriasRicardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 61
107
CamachoJosé Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 61
108
LafuenteRamón de la Fuente Leal
31/12/1907 Bilbao 61
109
DaniDaniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa
28/06/1951 Sopuerta 61
110
SolJuan Cruz Sol Oria
13/09/1947 Elgoibar 61
111
VioletaJosé Luis Violeta Lajusticia
25/02/1941 Zaragoza 61
112
GallegoFrancisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 61
113
OrtegaAntolín Ortega García
05/11/1951 Madrid 61
114
RiféJoaquim Rifé Climent
04/02/1942 Barcelona 61
115
CasucoJuan Manuel Martínez Martínez
26/09/1955 Lorca 60
116
Patxi SalinasFrancisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 60
117
MarínLuis Marín Sabater
04/09/1906 Ordizia 60
118
RamalletsAntonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 60
119
RobertoRoberto Echevarría Arruti
06/05/1908 Eibar 60
120
RiveroJosé Aurelio Rivero Rodríguez
15/09/1955 Oviedo 60
121
PiquéGerard Piqué Bernabeu
02/02/1987 Barcelona 60
122
AnsolaFernando Ansola San Martín
27/01/1940 Elgoibar 60
123
ManoloManuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas do Morrazo 60
124
García CortésRafael García Cortés
18/01/1958 Madrid 60
125
OrtúzarHiginio Ortúzar Santamaría
11/01/1915 Santiago de Chile 60
126
Justo GilbertoJusto Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 60
127
PeredaJesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño
15/06/1938 Medina de Pomar 60
128
VázquezJuan Vázquez Tenreiro
14/07/1912 Ferrol 59
129
ValleFrancisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 59
130
QuesadaFélix Quesada Mas
01/07/1902 Madrid 59
131
BlancoPablo José Blanco Blanco
15/12/1951 Sevilla 59
132
PirriJosé Martínez Sánchez
11/03/1945 Ceuta 59
133
HortasFermín Hortas Vidal
17/05/1953 Cesantes 59
134
UríaFrancisco Javier Álvarez Uría
01/02/1950 Gijón 59
135
Dani AlvesDaniel Alves da Silva
06/05/1983 Juazeiro 59
136
JoseítoJosé Iglesias Fernández
23/12/1926 Zamora 59
137
UcedaMiguel Uceda Redondo
02/02/1952 Madrid 58
138
SantamaríaJosé Emilio Santamaría Iglesias
31/07/1929 Montevideo 58
139
PeralJosé Suárez González
10/04/1911 Sevilla 58
140
RedondoJosé Antonio Redondo García
08/03/1953 Turón 58
141
Pablo AlfaroPablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 58
142
SoladreroEnrique Soladrero Arbide
30/04/1913 Arrigorriaga 58
143
AmadeoAmadeo Ibáñez Tormo
22/02/1916 Valencia 58
144
Perico AlonsoMiguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide
01/02/1953 Tolosa 58
145
SalgueroJosé Antonio Salguero García
25/01/1960 Fuente de Piedra 58
146
EmeryAntonio Emery Arocena
26/07/1905 Hondarribia 58
147
ÁlvaroÁlvaro Pérez Vázquez
30/03/1916 Mondoñedo 58
148
Julio DuránJulio Durán Pérez
14/07/1957 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 58
149
NadalMiquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 58
150
CostaJuan Costa Font
08/02/1910 Palafrugell 57
151
PinJosé Ordieres Cuesta
28/01/1909 Gijón 57
152
KortabarríaIgnacio Kortabarría Abarrategi
31/07/1950 Arrasate 57
153
BustoJosé María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 57
154
UrreistiDionisio Urreisti Beristain
17/03/1943 Mutriku 57
155
Sagi-BarbaEmilio Sagi Liñán
15/03/1900 San Carlos de Bolívar 57
156
MíchelJosé Miguel González Martín del Campo
23/03/1963 Madrid 57
157
HernándezGuillermo Hernández Robaina
10/12/1945 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 57
158
ReijaSeverino Reija Vázquez
25/11/1938 Lugo 57
159
LinaresJesús María Linares Loaiza
04/04/1958 Cádiz 57
160
Arieta IIAntón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
06/01/1946 Durango 57
161
AguadoXavier Aguado Companys
05/06/1968 Badalona 57
162
CristóbalCristóbal Parralo Aguilera
21/08/1967 Priego de Córdoba 57
163
ArgoitiaJosé María Argoitia Acha
18/01/1940 Galdakao 57
164
MatéJavier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 57
165
SeñorJuan Antonio Señor Gómez
26/08/1958 Madrid 57
166
FernandoFernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 56
167
MorenoJuan Moreno Jordán
12/10/1957 Valencia 56
168
AntónAntonio Manuel Martínez Morales
19/10/1944 Bilbao 56
169
TorresAntonio Torres García
29/07/1943 Balaguer 56
170
BellidoJavier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 56
171
CastañedaJavier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 56
172
ZocoIgnacio Zoco Esparza
31/07/1939 Garde 56
173
BataAgustín Sauto Arana
11/05/1908 Barakaldo 56
174
Lesmes IIRafael Lesmes Bobed
09/11/1926 Ceuta 56
175
SoléPere Solé Junoy
07/05/1905 Barcelona 56
176
EmilínEmilio García Martínez
12/10/1912 San Román de Candamo 56
177
EcheberriaLuis María Echeberria Igartua
24/03/1940 Erandio 56
178
Koldo AguirreKoldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga
27/04/1939 Sondika 56
179
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 56
180
Campanal IMarcelino Guillermo González del Río García de la Llera
09/02/1912 Avilés 56
181
Di StéfanoAlfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé
04/07/1926 Buenos Aires 56
182
PedrazaÁngel Pedraza Lamilla
04/10/1962 La Rinconada 56
183
TirapuFernando Tirapu Arteta
07/11/1951 Pamplona 55
184
SantamaríaFrancisco Santamaría Mirones
08/09/1936 Santander 55
185
QuincocesJuan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 55
186
BoschAndrés Bosch Pujol
22/02/1931 Barcelona 55
187
AlsúaAntonio Alsúa Alonso
25/10/1919 Irun 55
188
RocamoraJosé Rocamora Hernández
09/01/1954 Benferri 55
189
SauraEnrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954 Onda 55
190
MarcelinoMarcelino Martínez Cao
29/04/1940 Ares 55
191
GarmendiaJosé Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 55
192
CastilloJosé Carlos Castillo García-Tudela
03/11/1908 Cartagena 55
193
GuillamónFernando Guillamón Rodríguez
05/06/1927 Sevilla 55
194
CardeñosaJulio Cardeñosa Rodríguez
27/10/1949 Valladolid 55
195
JuanitoJuan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 55
196
MartínezJosé Martínez García
18/08/1940 Regumiel de la Sierra 55
197
UraldePedro Uralde Hernáez
02/03/1958 Vitoria-Gasteiz 55
198
ZárragaJosé María Zárraga Martín
15/08/1930 Getxo 55
199
MontesJosé Luis Montes Vicente
10/08/1956 Segovia 55
200
AtilanoAtilano Vecino Escuadra
18/08/1958 Coreses 54
201
FélixFélix Víctor Marrero Morán
26/02/1955 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 54
202
CedrúnAndoni Cedrún Ibarra
05/06/1960 Durango 54
203
MarañónRafael Carlos Marañón González
23/06/1948 Olite 54
204
SanchisManuel Sanchis Martínez
26/03/1938 Alberic 54
205
DevaEsteban Arrizabalo Echevarria
03/08/1910 Deba 54
206
AlexAl-Lal Mohamed Amar
25/12/1957 Melilla 54
207
ChendoMiguel Porlán Noguera
12/10/1961 Totana 54
208
LorenLorenzo Jesús del Hoyo Gordo
19/11/1959 Torrejón de Ardoz 54
209
ArgoteEstanislao Argote Salaberría
21/10/1956 Zarautz 54
210
MorgadoJuan Morgado Dorado
24/10/1952 Fregenal de la Sierra 54
211
Roberto GilRoberto Gil Esteve
30/07/1938 Paterna 54
212
GriffaJorge Bernardo Griffa Monferoni
07/09/1935 Casilda 54
213
MañóDaniel Mañó Villagrasa
27/02/1932 Sueca 54
214
SabatéJaime Sabaté Mercadé
09/08/1947 Badalona 54
215
MarcosMarcos Martín de la Fuente Martín-Francés
17/09/1968 Valencia 53
216
OñaederraJosé Ignacio Oñaederra Bayón
17/02/1952 Santurtzi 53
217
WalterEmil Walter Buckhard
07/04/1900 Pforzheim 53
218
OlaizolaJulio Antonio Olaizola Rodríguez
25/12/1950 Oria 53
219
SchusterBernhard Schuster
22/12/1959 Augsburg 53
220
BasoraEstanislao Basora Brunet
18/11/1926 Valls de Torroella 53
221
LiloManuel Rodríguez Pazó
08/04/1902 Vigo 53
222
HermidaJosé Hermida Losada
12/08/1897 Gondomar 53
223
JacquetCésar Mario Jacquet Martínez
29/07/1946 Asunción 53
224
LiceranzuJesús Iñigo Liceranzu Otxoa
13/03/1959 Bilbao 53
225
CastroverdeJosé Castroverde Prieto
13/08/1957 Aspe 53
226
JaviJavier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 53
227
BusquetsSergio Busquets Burgos
16/07/1988 Sabadell 52
228
BioscaAntonio Biosca Pérez
08/12/1948 Almería 52
229
GonzálezJosé Manuel González López
26/05/1943 Granada 52
230
CasimiroCasimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 52
231
RodolfoRodolfo Dapena Dapena
04/05/1960 Outomuro 52
232
BarinagaSabino Barinaga Alberdi
15/08/1922 Durango 52
233
OlasoAlfonso Olaso Anabitarte
14/02/1904 Billabona 52
234
AracilMiguel Aracil Arnau
18/02/1957 Alicante 52
235
CastellanoFrancisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 52
236
TancoJosé Francisco Gómez Tanco
22/04/1953 Valverde de Leganés 52
237
FerreroJosé Antonio Ferrero García
17/01/1949 Valladolid 52
238
Julio PrietoJulio Prieto Martín
21/11/1960 Madrid 52
239
GermánGermán Gómez Gómez
05/01/1914 Santander 52
240
TejadaJusto Tejada Martínez
06/01/1933 Barcelona 52
241
CamineroJosé Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 52
242
PiquerVicente Piquer Mora
24/02/1935 Algar de Palancia 52
243
VilanovaJosé Vilanova Rubio
20/04/1910 Valencia 52
244
IbeasJesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 52
245
AlfonsoJosé Javier Asunción Alfonso
05/04/1951 Bilbao 52
246
CarreteJosé Carrete de Julián
05/04/1951 Turón 52
247
AntónAntonio Sánchez Valdés
02/07/1914 Oviedo 52
248
OlasoLuis Olaso Anabitarte
15/08/1900 Billabona 52
249
GómezFernando Javier Gómez Rodríguez
18/11/1949 Abanto y Ciérvana 52
250
MarculetaMartín Marculeta Barbería
24/09/1907 Donostia/San Sebastián 52
En actiu la temporada 2021-22