Ranking Equips Diferents - 2ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Equips
1
Óscar DíazÓscar Díaz González
24/04/1984 Madrid 10
2
JuanjoJuan José Expósito Ruiz
28/10/1985 Santander 9
3
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 9
4
Julio IglesiasJulio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 9
5
MoránFernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 9
6
Dani BautistaDaniel Bautista Pina
25/02/1981 Sevilla 9
7
David RodríguezDavid Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 8
8
PedroPedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 8
9
OrtuñoAlfredo Ortuño Martínez
21/01/1991 Yecla 8
10
JoseluJosé Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 8
11
MorenoJuan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 8
12
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 8
13
SaúlSaúl García Cabrero
09/11/1994 Vioño de Piélagos 8
14
SantamaríaRoberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 8
15
FrediAlfredo Lobeiras Sánchez
07/05/1974 Gijón 8
16
IsmaelIsmael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 8
17
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 8
18
TitoVicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 8
19
EmeryJuan María Emery Alza
18/02/1933 Irun 8
20
BermejoMario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 8
21
Marc BernausMarc Bernaus Cano
02/02/1977 La Massana 8
22
OmarJulián Omar Ramos Suárez
26/01/1988 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 7
23
GalánJuan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 7
24
Fuertes IILuis Fuertes Pascual
29/11/1937 Benimàmet 7
25
BelenguerDavid Belenguer Reverter
17/12/1972 Vilassar de Mar 7
26
AcuñaCarlos Javier Acuña Caballero
23/06/1988 Encarnación 7
27
TatoJesús Rodríguez Tato
12/07/1983 Murcia 7
28
Diego RivasDiego Rivas Gutiérrez
27/04/1980 Ciudad Real 7
29
Chus HerreroJesús María Herrero Gómez
10/02/1984 Zaragoza 7
30
Aarón ÑíguezAarón Ñíguez Esclapez
26/04/1989 Elx 7
31
ToribioDaniel Toribio Gutiérrez
05/10/1988 Salt 7
32
Diego RiberaDiego Ribera Ramírez
19/02/1977 Riba-roja de Túria 7
33
Mario RosasMario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 7
34
ValerioJoaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 7
35
Jonathan PereiraJonathan Pereira Rodríguez
12/05/1987 Vigo 7
36
PeragónRoberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 7
37
PachecoDaniel Pacheco Lobato
05/01/1991 Pizarra 7
38
MelgarMiguel Melgar Rodríguez
12/05/1972 Madrid 7
39
TochéJosé Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 7
40
GijónManuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 7
41
ChuliManuel Jesús Vázquez Florido
25/01/1991 Huelva 7
42
MontejanoSantiago Gómez Pintado
25/07/1936 Madrid 7
43
VicedoEnrique Vicedo Pascual
06/11/1938 Elda 7
44
VidalJosé María Vidal Bravo
06/05/1935 Madrid 7
45
ArocenaJosé Antonio Arocena Aramburu
18/03/1927 Irun 7
46
MonteagudoAlberto Jiménez Monteagudo
27/09/1974 Valdeganga 7
47
KitokoRitchie Kitoko
11/06/1988 Kinshasa 7
48
NenéAntonio Rodríguez Medina
24/01/1934 Lora del Río 7
49
AmaroNorberto Amaro Domínguez
27/12/1927 A Coruña 7
50
CristianCristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 7
51
BernardoBernardo Víctor Cruz Torres
17/07/1993 Córdoba 7
52
Urko VeraUrko Vera Mateos
14/05/1987 Barakaldo 7
53
GuzmánGuzmán Casaseca Lozano
26/12/1984 Badajoz 7
54
Luis GilLuis Gil Torres
28/01/1976 La Pobla de Vallbona 7
55
Héctor FontHéctor Font Romero
15/06/1984 Vila-real 7
56
GerardoGerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 7
57
Abel GómezAbel Gómez Moreno
20/02/1982 Sevilla 7
58
CastoCasto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 7
59
FábregasFrancisco Fábregas Bellón
12/02/1936 Ferrol 7
60
GalánErnesto Galán Íñigo
17/06/1986 Madrid 7
61
MolineroFrancisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 7
62
AlonsoJosé María Alonso Pérez
03/05/1940 Basauri 7
63
LuqueJosé Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 7
64
ParriLíbero Parri Romero
18/01/1982 Valencia 7
65
Ruiz de GalarretaIñigo Ruiz de Galarreta Etxeberria
06/08/1993 Eibar 7
66
CalleAntonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 6
67
BarberàJuan José Barberà Bartolomé
25/02/1938 Barcelona 6
68
ChechuJosé Antonio Expósito Trápaga
28/05/1940 Bilbao 6
69
BodipoRodolfo Bodipo Díaz
25/10/1977 Dos Hermanas 6
70
XirauMiguel Xirau Borrell
06/10/1930 Mataró 6
71
MohaMohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 6
72
GarcíaJuan García Pérez-Chuecos
07/09/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 6
73
DorcaAlbert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 6
74
Coque EchevarríaJosé Luis Echevarría García
08/03/1940 Vitoria-Gasteiz 6
75
Roberto MartínezRoberto Martínez Celigueta
21/02/1966 Pamplona 6
76
RamónRamón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 6
77
Óscar ÁlvarezÓscar Álvarez Sanjuán
09/06/1977 Barcelona 6
78
PepiñoJosé Jarabo Domínguez
Ourense 6
79
Cristian DíazCristian Fabián Díaz Sichi
18/05/1976 Buenos Aires 6
80
VillarJuan Villar Vázquez
19/05/1988 Cortegana 6
81
Óscar PérezÓscar Pérez Bovela
27/08/1981 Oviedo 6
82
LargoPedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 6
83
CorbalánPedro Corbalán Martínez
15/11/1966 Montmeló 6
84
TenaMiguel Ángel Tena García
17/01/1982 Almassora 6
85
Antonio HidalgoAntonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 6
86
MíchelMiguel Carrilero González
03/08/1977 Madrid 6
87
CendrósPablo Cendrós López
01/04/1987 Palma 6
88
CollantesJuan José Collantes Guerrero
07/01/1983 San Fernando 6
89
TocornalFernando Tocornal Linares
20/06/1961 Laredo 6
90
ArcángelDomingo Arcángel López Osorno
18/09/1938 La Plata 6
91
KomeDaniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 6
92
SusaetaNéstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 6
93
JorgeJorge García Torre
13/01/1984 Gijón 6
94
AguzaSergio Aguza Santiago
02/09/1992 Sant Boi de Llobregat 6
95
PepínJerónimo José López Rodríguez
1908 6
96
JuanluJuan Luis Bernal Cuéllar
07/11/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 6
97
Álex AlegríaAlexander Alegría Moreno
10/10/1992 Plasencia 6
98
DiamankaPape Maly Diamanka
10/01/1990 Dakar 6
99
DoradoJosé Antonio Dorado Ramírez
10/07/1982 Córdoba 6
100
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Martín Corral
20/01/1988 Marchamalo 6
En actiu la temporada 2020-21