Ranking Equips Diferents - 1ª + 2ª + 2ªB

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Equips
1
Manolo PérezManuel Pérez Rodrigo
31/08/1976 Barcelona 18
2
PallarésPablo Pallarés Marzo
12/01/1987 Gandia 17
3
Diego RiberaDiego Ribera Ramírez
19/02/1977 Riba-roja de Túria 16
4
Nacho RodríguezIgnacio Rodríguez Ortiz
06/11/1982 Laredo 15
5
Diego TorresDiego Torres Rodríguez
19/09/1978 Valladolid 15
6
RomeritoAntonio Manuel Ruiz Fernández
20/02/1977 Alcalá del Río 14
7
ChecaJosé Carlos Romero Infante
26/04/1983 Dos Hermanas 14
8
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 14
9
BorjaBorja Sánchez Gil
14/02/1987 Arenas de San Pedro 14
10
Rubén SánchezRubén Sánchez García
21/01/1989 Albacete 14
11
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 14
12
Óscar DíazÓscar Díaz González
24/04/1984 Madrid 14
13
IñakiJosé Ignacio García Sendín
20/11/1969 Bilbao 14
14
FragosoDaniel Fragoso Escribano
31/03/1982 Mataró 14
15
RicoÓscar Rico Lomas
05/12/1985 Elx 14
16
BermejoMario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 14
17
QuiniJoaquín Béjar Martínez
25/03/1968 Linares 14
18
TeoTeodoro José Tirado García
16/07/1985 Madrid 14
19
RangelDiego José Rangel Monge
23/06/1978 Almendralejo 14
20
PaulinoPaulino Martínez Soria
14/08/1973 Albacete 14
21
Fran MorenoFrancisco Javier Moreno Jiménez
07/05/1984 Pamplona 14
22
RaycoRayco García Dauta
23/03/1987 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13
23
CaballeroJuan Carlos Caballero Marín
29/09/1978 Zaragoza 13
24
AzkorraGorka Azkorra Trueba
25/01/1983 Bilbao 13
25
MaikelMaikel Hermann Naujoks García
18/03/1976 Iserlohn 13
26
JuanjoJuan José Serrano Macías
03/10/1981 Calamonte 13
27
NauzetCecilio Nauzet Pérez González
01/03/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13
28
RubioJesús Rubio Martín
04/02/1987 Plasencia 13
29
Óscar EngongaÓscar Engonga Maté
12/09/1968 Torrelavega 13
30
AlcaláPedro Alcalá Guirado
19/03/1989 Mazarrón 13
31
Luismi LoroLuis Miguel Loro Santiago
04/09/1979 Fuenlabrada 13
32
CurroFrancisco Sánchez Curiel
07/06/1981 Coria del Río 13
33
KekoFrancisco Martínez Jiménez
15/06/1973 Barcelona 13
34
ArandaCarlos Reina Aranda
27/07/1980 Málaga 13
35
GabriGabriel Gómez Román
03/09/1985 Barcelona 13
36
MonteagudoAlberto Jiménez Monteagudo
27/09/1974 Valdeganga 13
37
Javi ÁlamoJavier Álamo Cruz
18/08/1988 Gáldar 13
38
ArriagaJoseba Arriaga Dosantos
28/07/1982 Ermua 13
39
EspadasIban Espadas Zubizarreta
04/08/1978 Tolosa 13
40
MáyorAlfredo Juan Mayordomo
23/01/1984 Aspe 13
41
José RodríguezJosé Antonio Rodríguez Munera
01/07/1985 Palma 13
42
Juanjo MartínezJuan José Martínez Martínez
09/10/1977 Jumilla 13
43
Aitor NúñezAitor Salvador Núñez Martín
02/10/1987 Madrid 13
44
RubiatoBorja Rubiato Martínez
13/11/1984 Madrid 13
45
PagolaMikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 13
46
Rubén GarcíaRubén García Martínez
06/12/1981 O Barco de Valdeorras 13
47
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 13
48
RuanoJuan Ramón Ruano Santana
29/11/1983 Usagre 13
49
IsmaelIsmael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 13
50
VirgilioVirgilio Hernández Paesa
05/09/1968 Chalons 13
51
Iván ZarandonaIván Zarandona Esono
30/08/1980 Valladolid 13
52
JonaJonathan Mejía Ruiz
07/01/1989 Málaga 13
53
Nacho GarridoIgnacio Garrido Gallardo
16/10/1976 Córdoba 13
54
CabelloJosé David Cabello García
09/09/1977 Remscheid 13
55
Álvaro IglesiasÁlvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 13
56
SaizarGaizka Saizar Lekuona
22/07/1980 Oiartzun 12
57
RobertRoberto Fernández Pérez
28/01/1972 Navelgas 12
58
IñigoIñigo Sáenz Jiménez
05/04/1971 Pamplona 12
59
EsparzaFernando Esparza Aizkorbe
07/05/1979 Pamplona 12
60
RenéRené Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 12
61
Julio IglesiasJulio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 12
62
Víctor BravoVíctor Daniel Bravo de Soto Vergara
23/08/1983 Zaragoza 12
63
JuanjoJuan José Expósito Ruiz
28/10/1985 Santander 12
64
CurtoVíctor Curto Ortiz
17/06/1982 Tortosa 12
65
OrbegozoMikel Orbegozo Orbegozo
15/04/1989 Donostia/San Sebastián 12
66
AulestiaOinatz Aulestia Alkorta
23/03/1981 Ondarroa 12
67
IndianoCarlos Indiano de Marcos
14/09/1988 Madrid 12
68
VillarIosu Villar Vidal
16/02/1987 Cangas do Morrazo 12
69
Ferran TacónFerran Tacón Jiménez
18/09/1986 Mataró 12
70
JairoJairo Álvarez Gutiérrez
21/03/1986 Avilés 12
71
Pedro VelascoPedro Velasco Morón
08/10/1974 La Puebla de Montalbán 12
72
RojasJosé Manuel Rojas Olmedo
10/04/1987 Sevilla 12
73
ComéndezRubén Coméndez Arranz
27/07/1972 Valladolid 12
74
Diego SimónDiego Simón Cardeñoso
30/08/1988 Barakaldo 12
75
SegoviaFrancisco Abel Segovia Vega
02/09/1979 Sevilla 12
76
GerardoGerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 12
77
Carlos CalvoCarlos Calvo Sobrado
18/09/1985 Madrid 12
78
VilasecaJosé Antonio Vilaseca Triviño
06/03/1972 Linares 12
79
Dani BautistaDaniel Bautista Pina
25/02/1981 Sevilla 12
80
GarridoLuis Miguel Garrido Santos
18/06/1972 Valladolid 12
81
Carlos ÁlvarezCarlos Álvarez Sánchez
23/04/1986 Oviedo 12
82
MolineroAbel Molinero Pons
28/04/1989 Madrid 12
83
Edu GarcíaEduardo García León
13/07/1969 Sevilla 12
84
TitoVicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 12
85
BorgeVicente Borge González
23/10/1968 Mieres 12
86
JuanjoJuan José García Martínez
16/05/1987 Murcia 12
87
MatasAntonio Matas Álvarez
27/05/1988 Madrid 12
88
Dani RuizDaniel Ruiz Martínez
10/04/1977 Madrid 12
89
Javi JiménezJavier Jiménez Camarero
08/06/1987 Logroño 12
90
MecaJosé Manuel Meca García
19/01/1978 Águilas 12
91
NegredoCésar Negredo Sánchez
02/08/1980 Madrid 12
92
PepeluJosé Luis Raimundo Romero
21/03/1974 Alhaurín de la Torre 12
93
HuegunAitor Huegun Etxebarria
09/08/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 12
94
SolaunJon Solaun Akarregi
03/12/1974 Bilbao 12
95
LuqueJosé Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 12
96
CabreroJesús Cabrero Mora
28/07/1981 Bolea 12
97
HugoHugo Álvarez Quintas
21/06/1985 Vigo 12
98
Rubén BlayaRubén Blaya Cayuela
06/04/1976 Cartagena 12
99
RojasAntonio Domingo Rojas Melero
22/03/1984 Villarrobledo 12
100
OrtuñoAlfredo Ortuño Martínez
21/01/1991 Yecla 12
En actiu la temporada 2020-21