Jornada 1 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
10/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Pérez |
Tomás David Rodríguez Correa |
10/09/2022 |
|
|
|
José Copete |
Javier García Rubio |
11/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Francisco Romero |
Nieves Herminia Delgado Beltrán |
11/09/2022 |
|
|
|
La Juventud |
Eva Alcaide Cordero |
11/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Argelio Tabares |
Nauzet Jesús Rizo Negrín |
11/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Amy Peñalver Pearce |
11/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Nuria Manrique Núñez |
11/09/2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
17/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Antiguo Canódromo |
Alejandra Raza Fernández |
17/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Manuel Sánchez Delgado |
Javier Salgado Holgado |
17/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Tatiana Comino Visedo |
17/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Eleuterio Olmo |
Génesis Suárez Medina |
18/09/2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
18/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol |
Laura Fernández Quintero |
18/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
José María Soriano Méndez |
18/09/2022 |
|
|
|
Alfonso Silva |
Domingo Miguel Sosa Gómez |
Jornada 3 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
01/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Pérez |
Juan Manuel Fernández Alonso |
01/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Francisco Romero |
Isabel Buendía Núñez |
01/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Aina Aguiló Ferriol |
02/10/2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
02/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Tatiana Comino Visedo |
02/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Argelio Tabares |
Yapci Acosta Pérez |
02/10/2022 |
|
|
|
La Juventud |
Eva Carmen Peregrín Ruiz |
02/10/2022 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Luis Alberto Marchante Flores |
Jornada 4 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
08/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Eleuterio Olmo |
Nerea Almagro Quesada |
08/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Raquel Ortiz García |
09/10/2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
09/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Alexis Javier Vega Pérez |
09/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Manuel Sánchez Delgado |
Alicia Galán Cayado |
09/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Alfonso Silva |
José E. Mendoza Godoy |
09/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Argelio Tabares |
Ayoze Miguel Marichal Herrera |
09/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Antiguo Canódromo |
Verónica García García |
Jornada 5 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
15/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Pérez |
Mario Martín Hernández |
15/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Ariana Chuliá Calatayud |
15/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Gonzalo Borredá Giménez |
16/10/2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
16/10/2022 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Manuel González-Campo López-Menchero |
16/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Antiguo Canódromo |
Ayelen Soledad Hernández Hernández |
16/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Francisco Romero |
Rocío Ibáñez Morales |
16/10/2022 |
|
|
|
José Copete |
Miguel Díaz Portales Ruiz |
Jornada 6 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
29/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Diana Ponce de León Pomares |
29/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Eleuterio Olmo |
Arantxa Pérez Almendrote |
29/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol |
Eva Carmen Peregrín Ruiz |
30/10/2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
30/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Argelio Tabares |
Javier Stevie Prado Saavedra |
30/10/2022 |
|
|
|
La Juventud |
Francisca María Hevilla Jiménez |
30/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Javier Guillán Mateo |
30/10/2022 |
|
|
|
Alfonso Silva |
Vicente Omar González Quesada |
Jornada 7 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
05/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Francisco Romero |
Nieves Herminia Delgado Beltrán |
05/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Manuel Sánchez Delgado |
José Luis Rubio Álvarez |
05/11/2022 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Alexis Antonio Gallego Sánchez de la Nieta |
05/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Antiguo Canódromo |
Alejandra Raza Fernández |
06/11/2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
06/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Noelia Badía González |
06/11/2022 |
|
|
|
José Copete |
Carlos Castell Orozco |
06/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Aina Aguiló Ferriol |
Jornada 8 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
12/11/2022 |
|
|
|
La Juventud |
Ana Belén Quirós López |
12/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Andrea Piñana Candel |
12/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol |
Silvia Peguero Gallardo |
12/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Eleuterio Olmo |
Carla Antúnez Casas |
13/11/2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
13/11/2022 |
|
|
|
José Copete |
Julián Pérez Guimerá |
13/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Francisco Ortiz Escarrer |
13/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Argelio Tabares |
Jorge López Santos |
Jornada 9 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
19/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Pérez |
Víctor Álvarez Gómez |
19/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Manuel Sánchez Delgado |
Víctor Manuel Pavón Guillén |
19/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol |
Laura Fernández Quintero |
19/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Alfonso Silva |
Miguel Godoy Luján |
20/11/2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
20/11/2022 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Jorge Muela Moreno |
20/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Alba Félix Egea |
20/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Antiguo Canódromo |
Misty Mohammad |
Jornada 10 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
26/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Eleuterio Olmo |
Carla Antúnez Casas |
26/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Yurena del Pino Santiago Rodríguez |
27/11/2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
27/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Arancha Escrivá Pardo |
27/11/2022 |
|
|
|
José Copete |
Javier García Rubio |
27/11/2022 |
|
|
|
La Juventud |
Ana Martín Bacas |
27/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Argelio Tabares |
Estilita de los Ángeles González Pablique |
27/11/2022 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
José Estévez Fernández |
Jornada 11 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
03/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Pérez |
Diana Carolina Luna González |
03/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Alfonso Silva |
Juan Francisco Pérez García |
03/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol |
Inmaculada Montosa Jiménez |
04/12/2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
04/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Claudia Cebollada López |
04/12/2022 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Manuel González-Campo López-Menchero |
04/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Antiguo Canódromo |
Patricia Gómez Gómez |
04/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Manuel Sánchez Delgado |
Jorge Espada Torrijos |
Jornada 12 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
17/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Eleuterio Olmo |
Déborah Aguilar Bonilla |
18/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Francisco Romero |
Génesis Suárez Medina |
18/12/2022 |
|
|
|
La Juventud |
Lucía Cuesta Palomo |
18/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Víctor López Domingo |
18/12/2022 |
|
|
|
José Copete |
Miguel Díaz Portales Ruiz |
18/12/2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
18/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Argelio Tabares |
Víctor Álvarez Gómez |
18/12/2022 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Joana María Vidal Garcías |
Jornada 13 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
07/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Manuel Sánchez Delgado |
María de los Ángeles Fernández Morillo |
07/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Ciara Ortega Gil |
08/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Domingo Miguel Sosa Gómez |
08/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Alfonso Silva |
Cándido Rodríguez Tavío |
08/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol |
Nieves Herminia Delgado Beltrán |
08/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Eleuterio Olmo |
Eva Carmen Peregrín Ruiz |
08/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Pérez |
Ayoze Miguel Marichal Herrera |
08/01/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
14/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Alfonso Silva |
Nemrod Mengíbar Déniz |
14/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Mireia Doménech Vicedo |
15/01/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
15/01/2023 |
|
|
|
La Juventud |
Arantxa Pérez Almendrote |
15/01/2023 |
|
|
|
José Copete |
Javier Sancho Amat |
15/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Juan Francisco Pérez García |
15/01/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Raúl Hervás Muñoz |
15/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Francisco Romero |
Andrea Viciana Fernández |
Jornada 15 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
21/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Manuel Sánchez Delgado |
Pablo Gargantilla Fernández |
21/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Pérez |
Javier Stevie Prado Saavedra |
21/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Antiguo Canódromo |
Verónica García García |
21/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Eleuterio Olmo |
Laura Fernández Quintero |
21/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol |
Nerea Marroquín Lojo |
22/01/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
22/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Clara Ortega Gil |
22/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Miguel Cifre Soria |
Jornada 16 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
28/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Christian Agustín Sagredo González |
28/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Raquel Ortiz García |
28/01/2023 |
|
|
|
La Juventud |
Lucía Hidalgo Garzón |
28/01/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Mohamed Massat |
29/01/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
29/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Francisco Romero |
Andrea Viciana Fernández |
29/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Noelia Badía González |
29/01/2023 |
|
|
|
Alfonso Silva |
Michelle Santana Corchado |
Jornada 17 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
04/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol |
Isabel Buendía Núñez |
04/02/2023 |
|
|
|
La Juventud |
Patricia Torices Carmona |
04/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Manuel Sánchez Delgado |
Jorge Espada Torrijos |
05/02/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
05/02/2023 |
|
|
|
José Copete |
Miguel Ángel Toledo Galidno |
05/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Joana María Vidal Garcías |
05/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Argelio Tabares |
Juan Manuel Fernández Alonso |
05/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Pérez |
Alfonso Méndez Hernández |
Jornada 18 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
11/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Alfonso Silva |
José María Soriano Méndez |
12/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Alexis Javier Vega Pérez |
12/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Alba Félix Egea |
12/02/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
José Antonio Puertas Monreal |
12/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol |
Lucía Hidalgo Garzón |
12/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Manuel Sánchez Delgado |
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez |
12/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Antiguo Canódromo |
Misty Mohammad |
12/02/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 19 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
18/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Pérez |
Ayoze Miguel Marichal Herrera |
18/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Francisco Romero |
Déborah Aguilar Bonilla |
18/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Eleuterio Olmo |
Rocío Ibáñez Morales |
18/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Tatiana Comino Visedo |
18/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Argelio Tabares |
Jorge López Santos |
18/02/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Alejandro Tomé Alonso |
19/02/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
19/02/2023 |
|
|
|
José Copete |
Carlos Castell Orozco |
Jornada 20 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
04/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Alfonso Silva |
Javier Guillán Mateo |
05/03/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
05/03/2023 |
|
|
|
La Juventud |
Nerea Almagro Quesada |
05/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Manuel Sánchez Delgado |
María de los Ángeles Fernández Morillo |
05/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
María del Carmen Fernández Rivera |
05/03/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Álvaro Chavarrías Pérez |
05/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol |
Nieves Herminia Delgado Beltrán |
05/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Antiguo Canódromo |
Patricia Gómez Gómez |
Jornada 21 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
11/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Noelia Badía González |
11/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Pérez |
Éder Rodríguez González |
11/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Vicente Omar González Quesada |
12/03/2023 |
|
|
|
José Copete |
Julián Pérez Guimerá |
12/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Argelio Tabares |
Tomás David Rodríguez Correa |
12/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Francisco Romero |
Génesis Suárez Medina |
12/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Joana María Vidal Garcías |
12/03/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
18/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Eleuterio Olmo |
Lucía Cuesta Palomo |
18/03/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Mohamed Massat |
18/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Antiguo Canódromo |
Alejandra Raza Fernández |
19/03/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
19/03/2023 |
|
|
|
La Juventud |
Nieves Herminia Delgado Beltrán |
19/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Alfonso Silva |
Yurena del Pino Santiago Rodríguez |
19/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Francisco Romero |
María Andrea López Jiménez |
19/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Manuel Sánchez Delgado |
Víctor Manuel Pavón Guillén |
Jornada 23 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
25/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Pérez |
Diana Carolina Luna González |
25/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Alba Félix Egea |
25/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Sonia Valenzuela Chaouqi |
26/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Andrea Piñana Candel |
26/03/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
26/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Aridane Sosa Hernández |
26/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Argelio Tabares |
Alfonso Méndez Hernández |
26/03/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol |
Lucía del Valle Hidalgo |
Jornada 24 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
01/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Eleuterio Olmo |
Génesis Suárez Medina |
01/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Manuel Sánchez Delgado |
Alicia Galán Cayado |
01/04/2023 |
|
|
|
La Juventud |
Nerea Almagro Quesada |
02/04/2023 |
|
|
|
José Copete |
Miguel Díaz Portales Ruiz |
02/04/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Alexis Antonio Gallego Sánchez de la Nieta |
02/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Francisco Romero |
Gracia Marina Molina Salas |
02/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Antiguo Canódromo |
Daniela Elena Postolache |
02/04/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 25 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
15/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Nemrod Mengíbar Déniz |
15/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Antiguo Canódromo |
Misty Mohammad |
15/04/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Fernando Moreno Osuna |
15/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Tatiana Comino Visedo |
16/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol |
Alba Molina López |
16/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Pérez |
Ayoze Miguel Marichal Herrera |
16/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Juan Vega Martín |
16/04/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
22/04/2023 |
|
|
|
La Juventud |
Eva Carmen Peregrín Ruiz |
22/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Manuel Sánchez Delgado |
Roberto Paredes Carrasco |
23/04/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
23/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Francisco Romero |
Nerea Marroquín Lojo |
23/04/2023 |
|
|
|
José Copete |
Juan Carlos Martínez Serra |
23/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Eleuterio Olmo |
Clara Elia Fernández Gallego |
23/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Alfonso Silva |
Nemrod Mengíbar Déniz |
23/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Argelio Tabares |
Juan Manuel Fernández Alonso |
Jornada 27 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
29/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Pérez |
Jorge López Santos |
29/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Eleuterio Olmo |
Carla Antúnez Casas |
29/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Alfonso Silva |
Miguel Godoy Luján |
29/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Antiguo Canódromo |
Sandra González López Rey |
29/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol |
Nerea Almagro Quesada |
30/04/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
30/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Noelia Badía González |
30/04/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
Cándido Rodríguez Tavío |
Jornada 28 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
06/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Nuria Manrique Núñez |
06/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Francisco Romero |
Déborah Aguilar Bonilla |
06/05/2023 |
|
|
|
La Juventud |
Eva Carmen Peregrín Ruiz |
07/05/2023 |
|
|
|
José Copete |
Miguel Díaz Portales Ruiz |
07/05/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
07/05/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
Raúl Hervás Muñoz |
07/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Argelio Tabares |
Mario Martín Hernández |
07/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Alejandro Rodríguez Christiansen |
Jornada 29 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
13/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Pérez |
Alfonso Méndez Hernández |
13/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Municipal |
José María Soriano Méndez |
13/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Mireia Ruiz Martí |
13/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol |
Laura Fernández Quintero |
13/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Eleuterio Olmo |
Eva Alcaide Cordero |
13/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Alfonso Silva |
Luis Lois Carro |
13/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Antiguo Canódromo |
Virginia Fernández Albaladejo |
14/05/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
20/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Argelio Tabares |
Juan Manuel Fernández Alonso |
20/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Francisco Romero |
Andrea Viciana Fernández |
20/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Son Malferit |
Sara Ayala Ceballos |
20/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Manuel Sánchez Delgado |
José Luis Rubio Álvarez |
20/05/2023 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva |
Arancha Escrivá Pardo |
20/05/2023 |
|
|
|
La Moheda |
José Antonio Puertas Monreal |
20/05/2023 |
|
|
|
José Copete |
Javier Sancho Amat |
20/05/2023 |
|
|
|
|
|