España Eurocopa 1960

Entrenadors
    Àlies Nom Edat Partits
MeanaManuel Meana Vallina592
Helenio HerreraHelenio Herrera Gavilán506
CostaJosé Luis Costa Cenzano514
LasplazasJosé Luis Lasplazas Pujolar634
GabilondoRamón Gabilondo Alberdi474
Equip
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
RamalletsAntonio Ramallets Simón36
1010900856000
2
SegarraJoan Segarra Iracheta33
11111001946000
3
GarayJesús Garay Vecino30
1010700768000
4
GraciaSigfrido Gracia Royo28
66601540000
5
GensanaEnric Gensana Merola24
55400406001
6
Luis SuárezLuis Suárez Miramontes25
11111000946008
7
VergésMartí Vergés Massa26
76511540002
8
Di StéfanoAlfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé34
1212120010800012
9
GentoFrancisco Gento López27
88800720001
10
TejadaJusto Tejada Martínez27
65412421004
11
Eulogio MartínezEulogio Martínez Ramiro25
74331460006
Suplents
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
Juan AlonsoJuan Adelarpe Alonso33
22200180000
13
PeredaJesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño22
54210343001
14
PeiróJoaquín Peiró Lucas24
44304335002
15
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio26
44403360001
16
OlivellaFerran Olivella Pons24
44401360000
17
AraquistainJosé Araquistain Arrieta23
1001444000
18
RivillaFeliciano Muñoz Rivilla24
44401360000
19
KubalaLászló Kubala Stecz33
44300316001
20
SantamaríaJosé Emilio Santamaría Iglesias31
52231312000
21
PachínEnrique Pérez Díaz22
33302270000
22
AlvaritoÁlvaro Rodríguez Ros24
22202180000
23
MateosEnrique Mateos Mancebo26
31120170001
24
QuincocesJuan Carlos Díaz Quincoces27
22200180000
25
SantistebanJuan Santisteban Troyano24
22200180000
26
ArtetxeJosé Luis Artetxe Muguire30
22100113000
27
VidalJosé María Vidal Bravo25
2002388000
28
ZárragaJosé María Zárraga Martín30
1110190000
29
MestreManuel Mestre Torres25
1110090000
30
HerreraJesús Herrera Alonso22
1110090000
31
Lesmes IIRafael Lesmes Bobed34
1110090000
32
Del SolLuis del Sol Cascajares25
1001346000
33
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui30
000060000
34
Ruiz SosaManuel Ruiz Sosa23
000020000
35
MiguelMiguel González Pérez33
000020000
36
RodriFrancisco Rodríguez García26
000020000
37
RialJosé Héctor Rial Laguía32
000010000
38
SendraFrancisco Sendra Corbera29
000010000
39
TerceroJosé Antonio Tercero López29
000010000
40
VicenteJosé Vicente Train29
000010000
41
MañóDaniel Mañó Villagrasa28
000010000
42
MarquitosMarcos Alonso Imaz27
000010000
43
MarsalRamón Marsal Ribó26
000010000
44
SastreJosé Sastre Sanz23
000010000
      Àlies Nom Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Província Dem
 
RamalletsAntonio Ramallets Simón04/07/1924BarcelonaBarcelona
 
VicenteJosé Vicente Train19/12/1931BarcelonaBarcelona
 
Juan AlonsoJuan Adelarpe Alonso13/12/1927HondarribiaGuipúzcoa
 
AraquistainJosé Araquistain Arrieta04/03/1937AzkoitiaGuipúzcoa
 
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui06/12/1930AmorebietaVizcaya
 
MestreManuel Mestre Torres07/01/1935OlivaValencia
 
SegarraJoan Segarra Iracheta15/11/1927BarcelonaBarcelona
 
GarayJesús Garay Vecino10/09/1930BilbaoVizcaya
 
GraciaSigfrido Gracia Royo27/03/1932GavàBarcelona
 
GensanaEnric Gensana Merola03/06/1936LleidaLleida
 
OlivellaFerran Olivella Pons22/06/1936Poble SecBarcelona
 
RivillaFeliciano Muñoz Rivilla21/08/1936ÁvilaÁvila
 
SantamaríaJosé Emilio Santamaría Iglesias31/07/1929Montevideo
 
PachínEnrique Pérez Díaz28/12/1938TorrelavegaCantabria
 
QuincocesJuan Carlos Díaz Quincoces26/01/1933Vitoria-GasteizÁlava
 
AlvaritoÁlvaro Rodríguez Ros16/07/1936UjoAsturias
 
MarquitosMarcos Alonso Imaz16/04/1933SantanderCantabria
 
Lesmes IIRafael Lesmes Bobed09/11/1926CeutaCeuta
 
RodriFrancisco Rodríguez García08/03/1934BarcelonaBarcelona
 
ZárragaJosé María Zárraga Martín15/08/1930GetxoVizcaya
 
Ruiz SosaManuel Ruiz Sosa10/04/1937Coria del RíoSevilla
 
SendraFrancisco Sendra Corbera05/02/1931SuecaValencia
 
Luis SuárezLuis Suárez Miramontes02/05/1935A CoruñaA Coruña
 
VergésMartí Vergés Massa08/03/1934VidreresGirona
 
PeredaJesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño15/06/1938Medina de PomarBurgos
 
VidalJosé María Vidal Bravo06/05/1935MadridMadrid
 
PeiróJoaquín Peiró Lucas29/01/1936MadridMadrid
 
SastreJosé Sastre Sanz23/03/1937MadridMadrid
 
Del SolLuis del Sol Cascajares06/04/1935Arcos de JalónSoria
 
SantistebanJuan Santisteban Troyano08/12/1936SevillaSevilla
 
Di StéfanoAlfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé04/07/1926Buenos Aires
 
ArtetxeJosé Luis Artetxe Muguire28/06/1930GetxoVizcaya
 
MañóDaniel Mañó Villagrasa27/02/1932SuecaValencia
 
TerceroJosé Antonio Tercero López17/06/1931MadridMadrid
 
HerreraJesús Herrera Alonso05/02/1938CabueñesAsturias
 
MateosEnrique Mateos Mancebo15/07/1934MadridMadrid
 
MiguelMiguel González Pérez27/04/1927Santa Cruz de La PalmaSanta Cruz de Tenerife
 
KubalaLászló Kubala Stecz10/06/1927Budapest
 
TejadaJusto Tejada Martínez06/01/1933BarcelonaBarcelona
 
Eulogio MartínezEulogio Martínez Ramiro11/03/1935Asunción
 
RialJosé Héctor Rial Laguía14/10/1928Pergamino
 
MarsalRamón Marsal Ribó12/12/1934MadridMadrid
 
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio02/11/1934San Juan de AznalfaracheSevilla
 
GentoFrancisco Gento López21/10/1933GuarnizoCantabria
Partits
TipusDataLocal Visitant
Amistós15/10/1958España6 - 2Irlanda del Norte
Amistós28/02/1959Italia1 - 1España
Quarts de final (anada)28/06/1959Polonia2 - 4España
Quarts de final (tornada)14/10/1959España3 - 0Polonia
Amistós22/11/1959España6 - 3Austria
Amistós17/12/1959Francia4 - 3España
Amistós13/03/1960España3 - 1Italia
Amistós15/05/1960España3 - 0Inglaterra
Amistós10/07/1960Perú1 - 3España
Amistós14/07/1960Chile0 - 4España
Amistós17/07/1960Chile1 - 4España
Amistós24/07/1960Argentina2 - 0España
Última actualització: 15/11/2017
Notificar error