España Juegos Olímpicos 1928
Competició:

Entrenadors
    Àlies Nom Edat Partits
ColinaLuis Colina Álvarez401
RosichJosé Rosich Rubiera441
OlaveJulián Olave Videa441
Fernando GutiérrezFernando Gutiérrez Alzaga323
CabotRicardo Cabot Montalt432
De CastroManuel de Castro González436
MateosJosé María Mateos Larrucea406
MonteroEzequiel Montero Román354
BerraondoJosé Ángel Berraondo Inchausti505
Equip
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
ZamoraRicardo Zamora Martínez27
121211001039000
2
QuesadaFélix Quesada Mas26
65510500001
3
GamborenaFrancisco Gamborena Hernandorena27
131313011170000
4
PeñaAnacleto José María Peña Salegui33
88801720000
5
PieraVicente Piera Pañella25
77700630000
6
CubellsEduardo Cubells Ridaura28
55500450001
7
RegueiroLuis Regueiro Pagola20
55501450002
8
SamitierJosep Samitier Vilalta26
88700700001
9
CarmeloCarmelo Goyenechea Urrusolo30
77700630003
10
ErrazquinJuan Errazquín Tomás22
65510470006
11
ZalduaDomingo Zaldúa Anabitarte25
55501450004
Suplents
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
JaureguiJosé María Jáuregui Lagunas32
33301270000
13
YermoJosé María Yermo Solaegui25
55500450005
14
PasarínLuis Casas Pasarín26
55400400000
15
VallanaPedro Vicente Saturnino Vallana Jeanguenat31
44403360000
16
Pachuco PratsFrancisco Prats Guerendeain26
44400360000
17
VidalManuel Vidal Hermosa27
1001141000
18
GoiburuSeveriano Goiburu Lopetegui22
44400360002
19
EchevesteJosé Echeveste Galfarsoro29
33302270000
20
TrinoTrino Arizcorreta Sein26
33302270000
21
Chirri IMarcelino Aguirrezabala Ibarbia26
33201200000
22
KirikiLuis Iruretagoyena Ayestarán21
33301270000
23
QuincocesJacinto Francisco Fernández de Quincoces López de Arbina23
33301270000
24
AmadeoAmadeo Labarta Rey23
33300270000
25
MarculetaMartín Marculeta Barbería21
33300270001
26
OlasoLuis Olaso Anabitarte28
33300270001
27
ÓscarÓscar Rodríguez López25
22203180002
28
SagarzazuManuel Sagarzazu Martínez25
22203180000
29
PortasConrad Portas Burcet27
22202180000
30
JuanínJuan Bilbao Mintegi28
22201180000
31
MariscalÁngel Mariscal Beuba24
22201180001
32
LafuenteRamón de la Fuente Leal21
22200180000
33
AlcázarAntonio Alcázar Alonso26
22200180000
34
MatíasMatías Aranzábal Arocena28
22200180000
35
ValderramaManuel Fernández de Valderrama Tejedor26
1110390000
36
BienzobasFrancisco Bienzobas Ocariz19
1110290000
37
RobusRobustiano Bilbao Echevarría28
1110290000
38
CholínIgnacio María Alcorta Hermoso de Ordorica22
1110290000
39
AnteroAntero González de Audicana Inchaurraga27
1110290000
40
Félix PérezFélix Pérez Marcos27
1110290000
41
LegarretaJosé Legarreta Abaitua25
1110290000
42
HerminioHerminio Martínez Álvarez32
1110190000
43
OlasoAlfonso Olaso Anabitarte24
1110190000
44
RegueiroPedro Regueiro Pagola19
1110090000
45
Chirri IIIgnacio María Aguirrezabala Ibarbia19
1110090000
46
RobertoRoberto Echevarría Arruti20
1110090000
47
AdolfoAdolfo Suárez Morán20
1110090000
48
Sagi-BarbaEmilio Sagi Liñán28
1110090000
49
ArrillagaAntonio Arrillaga Izaguirre28
1110090000
50
ZabalaJosé Luis Zabala Arrondo30
1110090000
51
JuanteguiAntonio Juantegui Eguren30
1110090001
52
AcedoDomingo Gómez-Acedo Villanueva30
1110090000
53
OteroLuis Otero Sánchez-Encinas35
1110090000
54
GalatasMarcelino Galatas Rentería26
1110090000
55
PoloRamón Polo Pardo27
1001270000
56
MartínezCándido Martínez Collar29
000040000
57
IzaguirreJesús Izaguirre Goena22
000030000
58
CiriacoCiriaco Errasti Suinaga24
000030000
59
ÓscarÓscar Álvarez González26
000030000
60
VázquezJoaquín Vázquez González31
000030000
61
EsparzaDesiderio Esparza Echauri23
000030000
62
VillaverdeAlberto Villaverde Llanos24
000030000
63
PellicéJuan Pellicé Palau27
000020000
64
CareagaAlfonso González de Careaga Urigüen22
000010000
65
SuárezManuel Suárez De Begoña23
000010000
66
MauricioCándido Mauricio Sánchez28
000010000
67
TrabalRamón Trabal Calvo24
000010000
68
LañaAntonio Laña Mendieta Oyarzábal28
000010000
69
CareagaDomingo Careaga Achalandabaso31
000010000
70
YurritaMariano Yurrita Llorente24
000010000
71
GarizurietaJuan Garizurieta Gorriño20
000010000
      Àlies Nom Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Província Dem
 
ZamoraRicardo Zamora Martínez14/02/1901BarcelonaBarcelona
 
ÓscarÓscar Álvarez González01/05/1902OviedoAsturias
 
VidalManuel Vidal Hermosa15/10/1901BilbaoVizcaya
 
MartínezCándido Martínez Collar01/09/1899MadridMadrid
 
IzaguirreJesús Izaguirre Goena13/04/1906TolosaGuipúzcoa
 
JaureguiJosé María Jáuregui Lagunas15/03/1896GetxoVizcaya
 
VallanaPedro Vicente Saturnino Vallana Jeanguenat29/11/1897GetxoVizcaya
 
TrabalRamón Trabal Calvo17/09/1904BarcelonaBarcelona
 
ArrillagaAntonio Arrillaga Izaguirre11/03/1900San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
CareagaDomingo Careaga Achalandabaso03/08/1897GetxoVizcaya
 
CareagaAlfonso González de Careaga Urigüen27/04/1906BilbaoVizcaya
 
OteroLuis Otero Sánchez-Encinas22/10/1893PontevedraPontevedra
 
PasarínLuis Casas Pasarín16/04/1902PontevedraPontevedra
 
LañaAntonio Laña Mendieta Oyarzábal22/07/1900LezamaVizcaya
 
CiriacoCiriaco Errasti Suinaga04/08/1904EibarGuipúzcoa
 
QuesadaFélix Quesada Mas01/07/1902MadridMadrid
 
OlasoAlfonso Olaso Anabitarte14/02/1904BillabonaGuipúzcoa
 
HerminioHerminio Martínez Álvarez06/01/1896VigoPontevedra
 
PortasConrad Portas Burcet26/11/1901Sant Feliu de GuíxolsGirona
 
JuanínJuan Bilbao Mintegi16/09/1900BilbaoVizcaya
 
QuincocesJacinto Francisco Fernández de Quincoces López de Arbina17/07/1905BarakaldoVizcaya
 
TrinoTrino Arizcorreta Sein07/10/1902San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
MarculetaMartín Marculeta Barbería24/09/1907San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
AmadeoAmadeo Labarta Rey31/05/1905PasaiaGuipúzcoa
 
GamborenaFrancisco Gamborena Hernandorena14/03/1901IrúnGuipúzcoa
 
GoiburuSeveriano Goiburu Lopetegui08/11/1906PamplonaNavarra
 
Pachuco PratsFrancisco Prats Guerendeain01/01/1902PortugaleteVizcaya
 
ValderramaManuel Fernández de Valderrama Tejedor29/07/1902MadridMadrid
 
RegueiroLuis Regueiro Pagola01/07/1908IrúnGuipúzcoa
 
CubellsEduardo Cubells Ridaura17/01/1900ValenciaValencia
 
PieraVicente Piera Pañella11/06/1903BarcelonaBarcelona
 
PeñaAnacleto José María Peña Salegui19/04/1895GetxoVizcaya
 
MatíasMatías Aranzábal Arocena08/04/1900San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
GarizurietaJuan Garizurieta Gorriño27/11/1908ErandioVizcaya
 
MauricioCándido Mauricio Sánchez05/05/1900Vélez-RubioAlmería
 
AnteroAntero González de Audicana Inchaurraga16/04/1901DurangoVizcaya
 
PellicéJuan Pellicé Palau21/02/1901BarcelonaBarcelona
 
VillaverdeAlberto Villaverde Llanos07/07/1904LeónLeón
 
EsparzaDesiderio Esparza Echauri11/02/1905MuezNavarra
 
Félix PérezFélix Pérez Marcos13/06/1901MadridMadrid
 
LegarretaJosé Legarreta Abaitua12/02/1903LarrabetzuVizcaya
 
GalatasMarcelino Galatas Rentería02/04/1902Manila
 
JuanteguiAntonio Juantegui Eguren04/04/1898ZumarragaGuipúzcoa
 
RegueiroPedro Regueiro Pagola19/12/1909IrúnGuipúzcoa
 
PoloRamón Polo Pardo13/04/1901CorcubiónA Coruña
 
RobertoRoberto Echevarría Arruti06/05/1908EibarGuipúzcoa
 
RobusRobustiano Bilbao Echevarría18/12/1900GetxoVizcaya
 
ZalduaDomingo Zaldúa Anabitarte10/07/1903San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
YermoJosé María Yermo Solaegui21/06/1903GetxoVizcaya
 
SamitierJosep Samitier Vilalta02/02/1902BarcelonaBarcelona
 
ErrazquinJuan Errazquín Tomás22/06/1906Leones
 
CarmeloCarmelo Goyenechea Urrusolo18/06/1898DeustoVizcaya
 
VázquezJoaquín Vázquez González26/08/1897BadajozBadajoz
 
AcedoDomingo Gómez-Acedo Villanueva06/06/1898BilbaoVizcaya
 
EchevesteJosé Echeveste Galfarsoro19/03/1899IrúnGuipúzcoa
 
ZabalaJosé Luis Zabala Arrondo15/12/1898IrúnGuipúzcoa
 
Sagi-BarbaEmilio Sagi Liñán15/03/1900San Carlos de Bolívar
 
YurritaMariano Yurrita Llorente11/05/1904AlzaGuipúzcoa
 
AdolfoAdolfo Suárez Morán28/12/1908GijónAsturias
 
Chirri IMarcelino Aguirrezabala Ibarbia29/03/1902BilbaoVizcaya
 
KirikiLuis Iruretagoyena Ayestarán21/06/1907ZarautzGuipúzcoa
 
Chirri IIIgnacio María Aguirrezabala Ibarbia10/05/1909BilbaoVizcaya
 
OlasoLuis Olaso Anabitarte15/08/1900BillabonaGuipúzcoa
 
ÓscarÓscar Rodríguez López10/06/1903AvilésAsturias
 
SagarzazuManuel Sagarzazu Martínez15/10/1903HondarribiaGuipúzcoa
 
MariscalÁngel Mariscal Beuba11/08/1904San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
LafuenteRamón de la Fuente Leal31/12/1907BilbaoVizcaya
 
AlcázarAntonio Alcázar Alonso02/05/1902TorreagüeraMurcia
 
CholínIgnacio María Alcorta Hermoso de Ordorica13/12/1906TolosaGuipúzcoa
 
BienzobasFrancisco Bienzobas Ocariz26/03/1909San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
SuárezManuel Suárez De Begoña1905GetxoVizcaya
Partits
TipusDataLocal  Visitant
Amistós21/12/1924España21Austria
Amistós17/05/1925Portugal02España
Amistós01/06/1925Suiza03España
Amistós14/06/1925España10Italia
Amistós27/09/1925Austria01España
Amistós04/10/1925Hungría01España
Amistós19/12/1926España42Hungría
Amistós17/04/1927España10Suiza
Amistós22/05/1927Francia14España
Amistós29/05/1927Italia20España
Amistós08/01/1928Portugal22España
Amistós22/04/1928España11Italia
Fase final: Primera Fase30/05/1928España71México
Quarts de final01/06/1928Italia11España
Quarts de final (desempat)04/06/1928Italia71España
Última actualització: 23/05/2017
Notificar error