España Mundial 1954
Competició:

Entrenadors
    Àlies Nom Edat Partits
QuesadaFélix Quesada Mas523
IcetaLuis Iceta Zubiaur643
AlcántaraPaulino Alcántara Riestra583
Benito DíazBenito Díaz Iraola562
ZamoraRicardo Zamora Martínez532
EscartínPedro Escartín Morán525
IribarrenLuis Iribarren Cavanilles524
Equip
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
RamalletsAntonio Ramallets Simón30
99903810000
2
BioscaGustavo Biosca Pagés26
111111011020000
3
SegarraJoan Segarra Iracheta27
66602570000
4
NavarroJoaquín Navarro Perona33
55401385000
5
PuchadesAntonio Puchades Casanova29
119920962000
6
VenancioVenancio Pérez García33
98812794004
7
BoschAndrés Bosch Pujol23
55500450000
8
Miguel MuñozMiguel Muñoz Mozún32
55501450000
9
GainzaAgustín Gainza Vicandi32
131313001200004
10
BasoraEstanislao Basora Brunet28
10101001900002
11
KubalaLászló Kubala Stecz27
44400360001
Suplents
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
EizaguirreIgnacio Eizaguirre Arregui34
22208180000
13
PanizoJosé Luis López Panizo32
44403360001
14
SeguerJosé Seguer Sans31
44400360000
15
Campanal IIMarcelino Vaquero González del Río22
43315365000
16
César RodríguezCésar Rodríguez Álvarez34
43310314003
17
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui24
22201210000
18
ZarraPedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya33
33304270006
19
PasieguitoBernardino Pérez Elizarán29
33303300000
20
MiguelMiguel González Pérez27
33303270001
21
Gonzalvo IIIMariano Gonzalvo Falcón32
33202256001
22
MolownyLuis Molowny Arbelo29
33301270001
23
MarcetFrancisco Javier Marcet Mundo26
33201226002
24
NandoFernando González Balenciaga33
33300270000
25
EscuderoAdrián Escudero García27
22205210001
26
AlonsoGabriel Alonso Aristiaguirre31
22203180000
27
GarayJesús Garay Vecino24
22202180000
28
RamoníRamón Martínez Pérez25
22202180000
29
Alsúa IIRafael Alsúa Alonso31
22201180001
30
MorenoTomás Hernández Burillo24
22201180000
31
CalvetFrancisco Calvet Puig33
22100102000
32
ManchónEduardo Manchón Molina24
1110490000
33
ParraJosé Parra Martínez29
1110390000
34
ManolínManuel Martínez Canales26
1110390000
35
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo31
1110290000
36
LesmesFrancisco Lesmes Bobed30
1110290000
37
ArtetxeJosé Luis Artetxe Muguire24
11101120001
38
JoseítoJosé Iglesias Fernández28
1110190000
39
CoqueGerardo Coque Benavente26
1110190001
40
SilvaAlfonso Silva Placeres28
1100046000
41
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren23
1110090000
42
FuertesAntonio Fuertes Pascual25
1110090000
43
SobradoEduardo Sobrado Vázquez28
1110090000
44
MartínJosé María Martín Rodríguez30
1110090000
45
MencíaJuan José Mencía Angulo31
1110090000
46
AntúnezFrancisco Antúnez Espada32
1110090000
47
ArgilaFernando de Argila Pazzaglia34
1110090000
48
Lesmes IIRafael Lesmes Bobed28
000040000
49
CallejoAlberto Callejo Román22
000020000
50
ArgilésAntonio Argilés Antón23
000020000
51
BagurJuan Bagur Coll26
000020000
52
GuillamónFernando Guillamón Rodríguez27
000020000
53
AtienzaAdolfo Atienza Landeta27
000020000
54
MagureguiJosé María Maguregui Ibargutxi20
000020000
55
ArtigasJosep Artigas Morraja31
000020000
56
JuncosaJosé Juncosa Bellmunt32
000020000
57
LasalaIsidoro Lasala Casajús31
000020000
58
LorenLorenzo Pérez García21
000010000
59
DoménechManuel Doménech Pinto29
000010000
60
ArcasJulián Arcas Sánchez28
000010000
61
BustoJosé María Busto Llano31
000010000
62
OlivaJoaquín Oliva Gomá28
000010000
63
MontalvoJosé Antonio Julián Montalvo Barragán34
000010000
64
PazosManuel Pazos González24
000010000
65
EpiEpifanio Fernández Berridi35
000010000
66
BabotJuan Babot Xaus36
000010000
67
PahiñoManuel Fernández Fernández31
000010000
      Àlies Nom Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Província Dem
 
RamalletsAntonio Ramallets Simón04/07/1924BarcelonaBarcelona
 
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui06/12/1930AmorebietaVizcaya
 
BagurJuan Bagur Coll28/03/1928Ciutadella de MenorcaBaleares
 
PazosManuel Pazos González17/03/1930CambadosPontevedra
 
BustoJosé María Busto Llano12/11/1923PortugaleteVizcaya
 
EizaguirreIgnacio Eizaguirre Arregui07/11/1920San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
ArgilaFernando de Argila Pazzaglia26/12/1920BarcelonaBarcelona
 
MencíaJuan José Mencía Angulo05/03/1923SestaoVizcaya
 
MartínJosé María Martín Rodríguez25/04/1924A CoruñaA Coruña
 
Campanal IIMarcelino Vaquero González del Río13/02/1932GijónAsturias
 
LesmesFrancisco Lesmes Bobed04/03/1924CeutaCeuta
 
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren17/03/1931BilbaoVizcaya
 
NandoFernando González Balenciaga01/02/1921GetxoVizcaya
 
BabotJuan Babot Xaus19/09/1918Sant Joan DespíBarcelona
 
ParraJosé Parra Martínez20/08/1925BlanesGirona
 
AlonsoGabriel Alonso Aristiaguirre09/11/1923HondarribiaGuipúzcoa
 
CalvetFrancisco Calvet Puig29/09/1921Sant Joan DespíBarcelona
 
AntúnezFrancisco Antúnez Espada01/11/1922SevillaSevilla
 
Lesmes IIRafael Lesmes Bobed09/11/1926CeutaCeuta
 
GarayJesús Garay Vecino10/09/1930BilbaoVizcaya
 
ArgilésAntonio Argilés Antón13/12/1931TerrassaBarcelona
 
GuillamónFernando Guillamón Rodríguez05/06/1927SevillaSevilla
 
SeguerJosé Seguer Sans06/05/1923Parets del VallèsBarcelona
 
BioscaGustavo Biosca Pagés29/02/1928L'Hospitalet de LlobregatBarcelona
 
SegarraJoan Segarra Iracheta15/11/1927BarcelonaBarcelona
 
OlivaJoaquín Oliva Gomá11/11/1926GuisonaLleida
 
NavarroJoaquín Navarro Perona02/08/1921GavàBarcelona
 
CallejoAlberto Callejo Román08/04/1932MadridMadrid
 
VenancioVenancio Pérez García22/04/1921SestaoVizcaya
 
PuchadesAntonio Puchades Casanova04/06/1925SuecaValencia
 
RamoníRamón Martínez Pérez06/02/1929MelillaMelilla
 
MarcetFrancisco Javier Marcet Mundo26/11/1928TerrassaBarcelona
 
MolownyLuis Molowny Arbelo12/05/1925Santa Cruz de TenerifeSanta Cruz de Tenerife
 
PasieguitoBernardino Pérez Elizarán21/05/1925HernaniGuipúzcoa
 
BoschAndrés Bosch Pujol22/02/1931BarcelonaBarcelona
 
Miguel MuñozMiguel Muñoz Mozún19/01/1922MadridMadrid
 
PanizoJosé Luis López Panizo12/01/1922SestaoVizcaya
 
Gonzalvo IIIMariano Gonzalvo Falcón22/06/1922Mollet del VallèsBarcelona
 
ManolínManuel Martínez Canales21/05/1928GetxoVizcaya
 
Alsúa IIRafael Alsúa Alonso09/05/1923IrúnGuipúzcoa
 
ArtigasJosep Artigas Morraja31/10/1923TerrassaBarcelona
 
MontalvoJosé Antonio Julián Montalvo Barragán01/02/1920Granja de TorrehermosaBadajoz
 
CoqueGerardo Coque Benavente09/03/1928ValladolidValladolid
 
LasalaIsidoro Lasala Casajús02/04/1923TausteZaragoza
 
SilvaAlfonso Silva Placeres19/03/1926Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
 
SobradoEduardo Sobrado Vázquez20/04/1926MadridMadrid
 
MagureguiJosé María Maguregui Ibargutxi16/03/1934MiravallesVizcaya
 
EpiEpifanio Fernández Berridi23/04/1919San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
ArcasJulián Arcas Sánchez07/01/1926Vélez-BlancoAlmería
 
DoménechManuel Doménech Pinto04/12/1925Castelló de la PlanaCastellón
 
LorenLorenzo Pérez García23/10/1933RondaMálaga
 
JuncosaJosé Juncosa Bellmunt02/02/1922Les Borges BlanquesLleida
 
GainzaAgustín Gainza Vicandi28/05/1922BasauriVizcaya
 
BasoraEstanislao Basora Brunet18/11/1926Valls de TorroellaBarcelona
 
KubalaLászló Kubala Stecz10/06/1927Budapest
 
AtienzaAdolfo Atienza Landeta01/12/1927MadridMadrid
 
MorenoTomás Hernández Burillo19/02/1930ZaragozaZaragoza
 
César RodríguezCésar Rodríguez Álvarez06/07/1920LeónLeón
 
FuertesAntonio Fuertes Pascual03/12/1929BenimàmetValencia
 
ZarraPedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya20/01/1921AsuaVizcaya
 
MiguelMiguel González Pérez27/04/1927Santa Cruz de La PalmaSanta Cruz de Tenerife
 
JoseítoJosé Iglesias Fernández23/12/1926ZamoraZamora
 
ArtetxeJosé Luis Artetxe Muguire28/06/1930GetxoVizcaya
 
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo12/06/1923EstellaNavarra
 
EscuderoAdrián Escudero García24/11/1927MadridMadrid
 
ManchónEduardo Manchón Molina24/07/1930BarcelonaBarcelona
 
PahiñoManuel Fernández Fernández21/01/1923San Paio de NaviaPontevedra
Partits
TipusDataLocal  Visitant
Amistós18/02/1951España63Suiza
Amistós10/06/1951Bélgica33España
Amistós17/06/1951Suecia00España
Amistós01/06/1952España60Irlanda
Amistós08/06/1952Turquía00España
Amistós07/12/1952España01Argentina
Amistós28/12/1952España22Alemania Federal
Amistós19/03/1953España31Bélgica
Amistós05/07/1953Argentina10España
Amistós12/07/1953Chile12España
Amistós08/11/1953España22Suecia
Qualificació: Fase de grups (partit 1)06/01/1954España41Turquía
Qualificació: Fase de grups (partit 2)14/03/1954Turquía10España
Qualificació: Fase de grups (partit 3)17/03/1954España22Turquía
Última actualització: 21/02/2017
Notificar error