España B Amistosos 1980
Competició:

Entrenador
    Àlies Nom Edat Partits
Luis SuárezLuis Suárez Miramontes457
Equip
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
UrrutiFrancisco Javier González Urruticoechea28
55500450000
2
GerardoGerardo Miranda Concepción24
33100250000
3
JiménezManuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo24
66600540000
4
CundiSecundino Suárez Vázquez25
33300270000
5
García HernándezFrancisco García Hernández26
64220414000
6
MonteroEnrique Montero Rodríguez26
44000327000
7
Quique RamosEnrique Ramos González24
44400360000
8
De AndrésMiguel de Andrés Barace23
33100252000
9
DiegoJosé Diego Álvarez Álvarez26
33100197000
10
RubioJuan José Rubio Jiménez24
54310362003
11
Marcos AlonsoMarcos Alonso Peña21
33100223000
Suplents
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
SempereJosé Manuel Sempere Macià22
1100390000
13
GallegoRicardo Gallego Redondo21
42121154000
14
Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Manrique23
33201226000
15
MacedaAntonio Maceda Francés23
32210185000
16
Julio AlbertoJulio Alberto Moreno Casas22
4004047000
17
AmadorAmador Lorenzo Lemos26
1100264000
18
SauraEnrique Saura Gil26
31120163000
19
Esteban VigoEsteban Vigo Benítez25
31120149000
20
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez22
31120137000
21
ArgoteEstanislao Argote Salaberría24
3102082000
22
DaniDaniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa29
22200180001
23
Perico AlonsoMiguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide27
22200180001
24
SánchezJosé Vicente Sánchez Felip24
22200180000
25
MoránEnrique Morán Blanco27
22100148002
26
MarcelinoMarcelino Pérez Ayllón25
22100156000
27
PinedaFrancisco Pineda García21
21111123000
28
AriasRicardo Penella Arias23
2101099000
29
ÁlvarezAntonio Álvarez Giráldez25
2111094000
30
ItoAndrés Alonso García19
1100052000
31
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González28
1110090001
32
Pichi AlonsoÀngel Alonso Herrera26
1110090002
33
CanitoJosé Cano López24
1110090100
34
DavidJorge David López Fernández24
1110090000
35
EstellaJuan José Estella Salas24
1110090000
36
Juan JoséJuan José Jiménez Collar23
1110090000
37
SeñorJuan Antonio Señor Gómez22
1110090000
38
Enrique MartínEnrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga24
1100077000
39
RedondoJosé Antonio Redondo García27
100105000
40
JuaniJuan Castillo Barreto25
1001038000
41
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez22
1001026000
42
AgustínAgustín Rodríguez Santiago21
100101000
43
GajateAgustín Gajate Vidriales22
000010000
      Àlies Nom Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Província Dem
 
UrrutiFrancisco Javier González Urruticoechea17/02/1952San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez13/01/1958BetanzosA Coruña
 
SempereJosé Manuel Sempere Macià15/02/1958TorrellanoAlicante
 
AmadorAmador Lorenzo Lemos29/09/1954BueuPontevedra
 
AgustínAgustín Rodríguez Santiago10/09/1959MarínPontevedra
 
GerardoGerardo Miranda Concepción16/11/1956Nouadhibou
 
ÁlvarezAntonio Álvarez Giráldez04/04/1955MarchenaSevilla
 
JiménezManuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo27/10/1956Vilagarcía de ArousaPontevedra
 
CundiSecundino Suárez Vázquez13/04/1955SotrondioAsturias
 
MacedaAntonio Maceda Francés16/05/1957SaguntValencia
 
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez18/04/1958BarakaldoVizcaya
 
MarcelinoMarcelino Pérez Ayllón13/08/1955SabadellBarcelona
 
AriasRicardo Penella Arias25/02/1957CatarrojaValencia
 
GajateAgustín Gajate Vidriales23/03/1958ArrasateGuipúzcoa
 
Juan JoséJuan José Jiménez Collar29/07/1957CádizCádiz
 
RedondoJosé Antonio Redondo García08/03/1953TurónAsturias
 
CanitoJosé Cano López22/04/1956LlavorsíLleida
 
Julio AlbertoJulio Alberto Moreno Casas07/10/1958CandásAsturias
 
SauraEnrique Saura Gil02/08/1954OndaCastellón
 
SeñorJuan Antonio Señor Gómez26/08/1958MadridMadrid
 
GallegoRicardo Gallego Redondo08/02/1959MadridMadrid
 
Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Manrique15/03/1957ZaragozaZaragoza
 
Quique RamosEnrique Ramos González07/03/1956MadridMadrid
 
EstellaJuan José Estella Salas13/01/1956Sant Feliu de LlobregatBarcelona
 
DavidJorge David López Fernández23/04/1956TurónAsturias
 
MonteroEnrique Montero Rodríguez28/12/1954El Puerto de Santa MaríaCádiz
 
DiegoJosé Diego Álvarez Álvarez21/12/1954PinoLugo
 
García HernándezFrancisco García Hernández08/07/1954MadridMadrid
 
Perico AlonsoMiguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide01/02/1953TolosaGuipúzcoa
 
SánchezJosé Vicente Sánchez Felip08/10/1956BarcelonaBarcelona
 
JuaniJuan Castillo Barreto03/10/1955Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
 
De AndrésMiguel de Andrés Barace08/10/1957OchagavíaNavarra
 
Enrique MartínEnrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga09/03/1956PamplonaNavarra
 
ItoAndrés Alonso García26/04/1961SalamancaSalamanca
 
RubioJuan José Rubio Jiménez28/08/1956MadridMadrid
 
Marcos AlonsoMarcos Alonso Peña01/10/1959SantanderCantabria
 
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González23/08/1952Santillana del MarCantabria
 
Esteban VigoEsteban Vigo Benítez17/01/1955Vélez-MálagaMálaga
 
ArgoteEstanislao Argote Salaberría21/10/1956ZarautzGuipúzcoa
 
MoránEnrique Morán Blanco15/10/1953Pola de LenaAsturias
 
Pichi AlonsoÀngel Alonso Herrera17/12/1954BenicarlóCastellón
 
PinedaFrancisco Pineda García31/01/1959MálagaMálaga
 
DaniDaniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa28/06/1951SopuertaVizcaya
Partits
TipusDataLocal  Visitant
Amistós24/09/1980España22Hungría
Amistós15/10/1980España00Alemania Democrática
Amistós12/11/1980Polonia00España
Amistós18/02/1981Francia00España
Amistós25/03/1981España32Inglaterra
Amistós15/04/1981Hungría13España
Amistós18/11/1981España20Polonia
Última actualització: 13/06/2017
Notificar error