España B Amistosos 1960
Competició:

Entrenadors
    Àlies Nom Edat Partits
SasoJosé Luis Saso Vega342
GabilondoRamón Gabilondo Alberdi471
LasplazasJosé Luis Lasplazas Pujolar631
CostaJosé Luis Costa Cenzano511
BarriosAntonio Barrios Seoane502
EscartínPedro Escartín Morán582
Equip
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
PesudoJosé Manuel Pesudo Soler24
33301270000
2
BartolíJuan Bartolí Figueras25
33300270000
3
DauderAmaro Dauder Guardiola28
22200180000
4
MestreManuel Mestre Torres25
22200180000
5
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez21
22200180001
6
Ruiz SosaManuel Ruiz Sosa23
22200180001
7
SastreJosé Sastre Sanz23
22200180000
8
BuenoManuel Bueno Cabral20
22200180001
9
MarcelinoMarcelino Martínez Cao20
21110148002
10
CampsAntonio Camps Bau22
1110090000
11
CollLuis Coll Hortal23
1110090000
Suplents
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
VicenteJosé Vicente Train29
1110090000
13
ParedesJosé Paredes Gimeno27
1100180001
14
IturriagaPedro María Iturriaga Zalbidea21
1110190000
15
ZaldúaJosé Antonio Zaldúa Urdanavia19
1100032000
16
GuillotVicente Guillot Fabián19
1100015000
17
YarzaEnrique Yarza Soraluce30
000010000
18
HerreraJesús Herrera Alonso22
1100060000
19
MateosEnrique Mateos Mancebo26
1100075003
20
MieraVicente Miera Campos20
1110090000
21
Félix RuizFélix Ruiz Gabari20
1110090000
22
EcheberriaLuis María Echeberria Igartua20
1110090000
23
ZocoIgnacio Zoco Esparza21
1110090000
24
Koldo AguirreKoldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga21
1110090001
25
EturaManuel González Etura27
1110090000
26
ReijaSeverino Reija Vázquez22
1110090000
27
PepilloJosé García Castro27
1110090001
28
ZaballaPedro María Zaballa Barquín22
1110090000
29
RibellesEnric Ribelles Seró26
1110090001
30
SampedroFrancisco Sampedro Lluesma26
1110090000
31
TejadaJusto Tejada Martínez27
1110090000
32
CallejaIsacio Calleja García24
1110090000
33
García TraidJosé Luis García Traid24
1110090000
34
PaquitoFrancisco García Gómez22
1110090000
35
PeredaJesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño22
1110090000
36
LaloEduardo Gómez García-Barbón24
1001010000
37
DomínguezErnesto Domínguez Hernández19
1001015000
38
FustéJosep Maria Fusté Blanch19
1001075000
39
VázquezJuan Vázquez Toledo30
1001030000
40
LuqueJosé Aragón Luque20
000010000
41
RibadaLuis Ribada Martín21
000010000
42
PaisAntonio Pais Castroagudín22
000010000
43
ZubiaurreJuan Zubiaurre Jáuregui24
000010000
44
VisaJuan Visa Gelabert24
000010000
45
Lolo GómezManuel Gómez Martínez26
000010000
46
MarigilJulio Marigil Merino24
000010000
47
MaraverJuan Maraver López24
000010000
48
PiquerVicente Piquer Mora25
000010000
49
AntonietAntonio Ivorra Ivorra27
000010000
50
MutSalvador Mut Latorre24
000010000
51
RiveraCesáreo Rivera Pérez20
000010000
      Àlies Nom Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Província Dem
 
PesudoJosé Manuel Pesudo Soler11/06/1936AlmassoraCastellón
 
VicenteJosé Vicente Train19/12/1931BarcelonaBarcelona
 
YarzaEnrique Yarza Soraluce21/10/1930San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
VisaJuan Visa Gelabert13/05/1936MataróBarcelona
 
MutSalvador Mut Latorre31/12/1936ValenciaValencia
 
CallejaIsacio Calleja García06/12/1936Valle de CerratoPalencia
 
BartolíJuan Bartolí Figueras30/10/1935Molins de ReiBarcelona
 
DauderAmaro Dauder Guardiola02/05/1932BadalonaBarcelona
 
MestreManuel Mestre Torres07/01/1935OlivaValencia
 
MieraVicente Miera Campos10/05/1940Nueva MontañaCantabria
 
EcheberriaLuis María Echeberria Igartua24/03/1940AsuaVizcaya
 
ZocoIgnacio Zoco Esparza31/07/1939GardeNavarra
 
ReijaSeverino Reija Vázquez25/11/1938LugoLugo
 
LuqueJosé Aragón Luque03/09/1940SevillaSevilla
 
MarigilJulio Marigil Merino24/08/1936BilbaoVizcaya
 
ZubiaurreJuan Zubiaurre Jáuregui10/03/1936ElgoibarGuipúzcoa
 
PiquerVicente Piquer Mora24/02/1935Algar de PalanciaValencia
 
MaraverJuan Maraver López11/04/1936Bollullos Par del CondadoHuelva
 
Ruiz SosaManuel Ruiz Sosa10/04/1937Coria del RíoSevilla
 
Félix RuizFélix Ruiz Gabari14/07/1940OliteNavarra
 
PaisAntonio Pais Castroagudín07/12/1938PadrónA Coruña
 
SastreJosé Sastre Sanz23/03/1937MadridMadrid
 
Koldo AguirreKoldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga27/04/1939SondikaVizcaya
 
EturaManuel González Etura21/03/1933SestaoVizcaya
 
FustéJosep Maria Fusté Blanch15/04/1941LinyolaLleida
 
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez26/09/1939BadajozBadajoz
 
RibellesEnric Ribelles Seró01/02/1934Puigverd de LleidaLleida
 
VázquezJuan Vázquez Toledo05/03/1930La Línea de la ConcepciónCádiz
 
García TraidJosé Luis García Traid06/04/1936ZaragozaZaragoza
 
PaquitoFrancisco García Gómez14/02/1938OviedoAsturias
 
PeredaJesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño15/06/1938Medina de PomarBurgos
 
IturriagaPedro María Iturriaga Zalbidea07/04/1939GetxoVizcaya
 
ParedesJosé Paredes Gimeno01/02/1933AlbalValencia
 
BuenoManuel Bueno Cabral05/02/1940SevillaSevilla
 
MarcelinoMarcelino Martínez Cao29/04/1940AresA Coruña
 
CampsAntonio Camps Bau24/05/1938Sant Joan de VilatorradaBarcelona
 
CollLuis Coll Hortal03/08/1937AnglèsGirona
 
AntonietAntonio Ivorra Ivorra29/08/1933AlicanteAlicante
 
MateosEnrique Mateos Mancebo15/07/1934MadridMadrid
 
ZaldúaJosé Antonio Zaldúa Urdanavia15/12/1941ElizondoNavarra
 
GuillotVicente Guillot Fabián15/07/1941AldaiaValencia
 
Lolo GómezManuel Gómez Martínez01/04/1934MadridMadrid
 
HerreraJesús Herrera Alonso05/02/1938CabueñesAsturias
 
DomínguezErnesto Domínguez Hernández09/03/1941Móra d'EbreTarragona
 
RibadaLuis Ribada Martín30/10/1939MadridMadrid
 
PepilloJosé García Castro10/06/1933MelillaMelilla
 
ZaballaPedro María Zaballa Barquín29/07/1938Castro UrdialesCantabria
 
SampedroFrancisco Sampedro Lluesma28/01/1934Canet d'en BerenguerValencia
 
TejadaJusto Tejada Martínez06/01/1933BarcelonaBarcelona
 
LaloEduardo Gómez García-Barbón14/03/1936OviedoAsturias
 
RiveraCesáreo Rivera Pérez09/03/1940O CarballiñoOurense
Partits
TipusDataLocal  Visitant
Amistós15/05/1960Marruecos33España
Amistós12/10/1960España43Marruecos
Amistós02/04/1961Francia02España
Amistós10/12/1961España32Francia
Última actualització: 18/04/2017
Notificar error