España B 1958 III Copa del Mediterráneo

Entrenadors
    Àlies Nom Edat Partits
MelcónRamón Melcón Bartolomé582
EizaguirreGuillermo Eizaguirre Olmos493
QuincocesJacinto Francisco Fernández de Quincoces López de Arbina531
MeanaManuel Meana Vallina577
Helenio HerreraHelenio Herrera Gavilán481
Equip
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
1
VicenteJosé Vicente Train27
44402360000
2
OlivellaFerran Olivella Pons22
66600540000
3
MestreManuel Mestre Torres23
55500450000
4
GensanaEnric Gensana Merola22
44400360000
5
Campanal IIMarcelino Vaquero González del Río26
33300270000
6
PeiróJoaquín Peiró Lucas22
55501450005
7
VergésMartí Vergés Massa24
44400360000
8
PepilloJosé García Castro25
88800720003
9
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio24
77700630001
10
TejadaJusto Tejada Martínez25
55502450005
11
MañóDaniel Mañó Villagrasa26
33302270000
Suplents
      Àlies Nom Edat Dem PJ PT PC PS C Min
12
AraquistainJosé Araquistain Arrieta21
33302270000
13
UribeIgnacio Uribe Echevarría25
33301270000
14
ArgilésAntonio Argilés Antón27
33300270000
15
CanitoNicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo27
33300270000
16
ValeroAntonio Valero Yubero27
33300270000
17
Juan AlonsoJuan Adelarpe Alonso31
33300270000
18
Del SolLuis del Sol Cascajares23
33300270000
19
Glaría IIFrancisco Glaría Jordán26
22202180000
20
MarañónAdolfo Pérez Marañón23
22101136000
21
SampedroFrancisco Sampedro Lluesma24
22201180000
22
AgustínAgustín Sánchez Quesada27
22201180001
23
PiquerVicente Piquer Mora23
22200180000
24
MateosEnrique Mateos Mancebo24
22200180000
25
MarquitosMarcos Alonso Imaz25
22200180000
26
Carlos TorresCarlos Torres Barallobre24
22200180000
27
BoschAndrés Bosch Pujol27
22200180001
28
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui28
22200180000
29
BadenesManuel Badenes Calduch30
22200180008
30
SegarraJoan Segarra Iracheta31
22200180000
31
AntonietAntonio Ivorra Ivorra25
22200180000
32
EturaManuel González Etura25
21111134000
33
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren27
1110190000
34
SastreJosé Sastre Sanz21
1100140000
35
AbelAbel Hernández Sánchez24
1110190000
36
GordejuelaFermín Gordejuela Roncal25
1110190000
37
MauroMauro Rodríguez Cuesta26
1110190000
38
IborraVicente Iborra Richart26
1110190000
39
CasamitjanaDavid Casamitjana Cabestany26
1110190000
40
SabinoSabino Andonegui Belaustegui27
1110190000
41
ZárragaJosé María Zárraga Martín28
1110190000
42
GámizEmilio Gámiz Cuixart25
1110190000
43
CruellasAntonio Cruellas Vilá29
1110090000
44
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo35
1110090000
45
MarsalRamón Marsal Ribó24
1100046000
46
MarcetFrancisco Javier Marcet Mundo30
1110090000
47
ChuzoAntonio González Álvarez18
1110090000
48
Ruiz SosaManuel Ruiz Sosa21
1110090000
49
BiempicaRafael Biempica Álvarez21
1110090000
50
NavarroGilberto Navarro Peiró23
1110090000
51
Eulogio MartínezEulogio Martínez Ramiro23
1110090000
52
RodriFrancisco Rodríguez García24
1110090000
53
RibellesEnric Ribelles Seró24
1110090000
54
MauriMauricio Ugartemendia Lauzirika24
1110090000
55
MagureguiJosé María Maguregui Ibargutxi24
1110090001
56
BustoJosé María Busto Llano35
1110090000
57
MartínJosé María Martín Rodríguez34
1110090000
58
GentoFrancisco Gento López25
1110090000
59
RafaRafael Delgado González26
1100046000
60
ArietaEneko Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra25
1110090001
61
ParraJosé Parra Martínez33
1110090000
62
ArcasJulián Arcas Sánchez32
1110090000
63
GraciaSigfrido Gracia Royo26
1110090000
64
ElizondoAndoni Elizondo Mendiola26
1110090000
65
FlotatsIsidro Flotats Vilanova32
1110090000
66
MiguelMiguel González Pérez31
1110090000
67
RicardoRicardo Alós Bailach27
1110090000
68
MújicaRafael Mújica González31
1110090000
69
BioscaGustavo Biosca Pagés30
1110090000
70
GarayJesús Garay Vecino28
1110090000
71
LizManuel Díaz Gil29
1110090000
72
DomingoJesús Domingo Gavín28
1110090001
73
OlmedoPablo Olmedo Garmendia29
1110090002
74
AlvaritoÁlvaro Rodríguez Ros22
1001050000
75
VillaverdeRamón Alberto Villaverde Vázquez28
1001044001
76
WilsonWilson Alfredo Jones Rodríguez24
1001044000
77
IruleguiJosé Antonio Irulegui Garmendia21
000030000
78
AlustizaIgnacio Alustiza Izaguirre27
000030000
79
LasherasPedro de las Heras Martínez27
000020000
80
PazosManuel Pazos González28
000020000
81
QuincocesJuan Carlos Díaz Quincoces25
000020000
82
LorenLorenzo Pérez García25
000020000
83
CoboJosé María Cobo Elosua21
000010000
84
RecaldePablo Recalde Berastegui22
000010000
85
PesudoJosé Manuel Pesudo Soler22
000010000
86
SegurolaÁngel Segurola Olarreaga23
000010000
87
MerodioArmando Merodio Pesquera23
000010000
88
Luis SuárezLuis Suárez Miramontes23
000010000
89
ZubillagaEustaquio Zubillaga Iraola25
000010000
90
EstremsPedro Estrems Navarra26
000010000
91
SócratesSócrates Belenguer Pérez30
000010000
92
BerasaluceJavier Berasaluce Marquiegui27
000010000
93
AnsolaAntonio Ansola Arrieta27
000010000
94
ArtetxeJosé Luis Artetxe Muguire28
000010000
95
Arsenio IglesiasArsenio Iglesias Pardo28
000010000
96
BeltránJuan Beltrán Sierra29
000010000
97
BagurJuan Bagur Coll30
000010000
98
MatitoRomán Matito Domínguez31
000010000
99
FauraAgustín Faura Badía31
000010000
100
AtienzaAdolfo Atienza Landeta31
000010000
101
SendraFrancisco Sendra Corbera27
000010000
102
PachínEnrique Pérez Díaz20
000010000
      Àlies Nom Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Província Dem
 
VicenteJosé Vicente Train19/12/1931BarcelonaBarcelona
 
BerasaluceJavier Berasaluce Marquiegui04/01/1931DebaGuipúzcoa
 
BustoJosé María Busto Llano12/11/1923PortugaleteVizcaya
 
LasherasPedro de las Heras Martínez04/03/1931MadridMadrid
 
PazosManuel Pazos González17/03/1930CambadosPontevedra
 
CoboJosé María Cobo Elosua18/04/1937SomorrostroVizcaya
 
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui06/12/1930AmorebietaVizcaya
 
Juan AlonsoJuan Adelarpe Alonso13/12/1927HondarribiaGuipúzcoa
 
EstremsPedro Estrems Navarra11/12/1932MataróBarcelona
 
PesudoJosé Manuel Pesudo Soler11/06/1936AlmassoraCastellón
 
AraquistainJosé Araquistain Arrieta04/03/1937AzkoitiaGuipúzcoa
 
BagurJuan Bagur Coll28/03/1928Ciutadella de MenorcaBaleares
 
CanitoNicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo18/03/1931BarakaldoVizcaya
 
MestreManuel Mestre Torres07/01/1935OlivaValencia
 
ElizondoAndoni Elizondo Mendiola05/08/1932Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
GraciaSigfrido Gracia Royo27/03/1932GavàBarcelona
 
ParraJosé Parra Martínez20/08/1925BlanesGirona
 
MartínJosé María Martín Rodríguez25/04/1924A CoruñaA Coruña
 
OlivellaFerran Olivella Pons22/06/1936Poble SecBarcelona
 
RodriFrancisco Rodríguez García08/03/1934BarcelonaBarcelona
 
ChuzoAntonio González Álvarez28/01/1940AntequeraMálaga
 
GámizEmilio Gámiz Cuixart24/10/1933BadalonaBarcelona
 
GordejuelaFermín Gordejuela Roncal26/08/1933PamplonaNavarra
 
GensanaEnric Gensana Merola03/06/1936LleidaLleida
 
ValeroAntonio Valero Yubero21/03/1931MadridMadrid
 
AbelAbel Hernández Sánchez04/11/1934VicBarcelona
 
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren17/03/1931BilbaoVizcaya
 
SegarraJoan Segarra Iracheta15/11/1927BarcelonaBarcelona
 
MújicaRafael Mújica González29/11/1927Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
 
Campanal IIMarcelino Vaquero González del Río13/02/1932GijónAsturias
 
MarquitosMarcos Alonso Imaz16/04/1933SantanderCantabria
 
PiquerVicente Piquer Mora24/02/1935Algar de PalanciaValencia
 
ArgilésAntonio Argilés Antón13/12/1931TerrassaBarcelona
 
FlotatsIsidro Flotats Vilanova02/07/1926El Pont de VilomaraBarcelona
 
PachínEnrique Pérez Díaz28/12/1938TorrelavegaCantabria
 
BioscaGustavo Biosca Pagés29/02/1928L'Hospitalet de LlobregatBarcelona
 
GarayJesús Garay Vecino10/09/1930BilbaoVizcaya
 
FauraAgustín Faura Badía03/09/1927GavàBarcelona
 
MatitoRomán Matito Domínguez02/02/1927HuelvaHuelva
 
BeltránJuan Beltrán Sierra15/05/1929San Cristóbal de La LagunaSanta Cruz de Tenerife
 
AnsolaAntonio Ansola Arrieta17/01/1931ElgoibarGuipúzcoa
 
SócratesSócrates Belenguer Pérez15/07/1928Losa del ObispoValencia
 
IruleguiJosé Antonio Irulegui Garmendia01/04/1937LasarteGuipúzcoa
 
AlvaritoÁlvaro Rodríguez Ros16/07/1936UjoAsturias
 
AlustizaIgnacio Alustiza Izaguirre22/07/1931BarakaldoVizcaya
 
QuincocesJuan Carlos Díaz Quincoces26/01/1933Vitoria-GasteizÁlava
 
SastreJosé Sastre Sanz23/03/1937MadridMadrid
 
Del SolLuis del Sol Cascajares06/04/1935Arcos de JalónSoria
 
CasamitjanaDavid Casamitjana Cabestany17/05/1932Castellnou de SeanaLleida
 
RecaldePablo Recalde Berastegui10/03/1936PamplonaNavarra
 
EturaManuel González Etura21/03/1933SestaoVizcaya
 
Glaría IIFrancisco Glaría Jordán05/03/1932VillafrancaNavarra
 
MarañónAdolfo Pérez Marañón31/03/1935OliteNavarra
 
SegurolaÁngel Segurola Olarreaga09/03/1935ErrenteriaGuipúzcoa
 
BoschAndrés Bosch Pujol22/02/1931BarcelonaBarcelona
 
ZárragaJosé María Zárraga Martín15/08/1930GetxoVizcaya
 
MarcetFrancisco Javier Marcet Mundo26/11/1928TerrassaBarcelona
 
MauriMauricio Ugartemendia Lauzirika26/04/1934GernikaVizcaya
 
Luis SuárezLuis Suárez Miramontes02/05/1935A CoruñaA Coruña
 
WilsonWilson Alfredo Jones Rodríguez19/05/1934O Barco de ValdeorrasOurense
 
Ruiz SosaManuel Ruiz Sosa10/04/1937Coria del RíoSevilla
 
PeiróJoaquín Peiró Lucas29/01/1936MadridMadrid
 
VergésMartí Vergés Massa08/03/1934VidreresGirona
 
SendraFrancisco Sendra Corbera05/02/1931SuecaValencia
 
OlmedoPablo Olmedo Garmendia13/04/1929MadridMadrid
 
MagureguiJosé María Maguregui Ibargutxi16/03/1934MiravallesVizcaya
 
RibellesEnric Ribelles Seró01/02/1934Puigverd de LleidaLleida
 
MañóDaniel Mañó Villagrasa27/02/1932SuecaValencia
 
SampedroFrancisco Sampedro Lluesma28/01/1934Canet d'en BerenguerValencia
 
AtienzaAdolfo Atienza Landeta01/12/1927MadridMadrid
 
PepilloJosé García Castro10/06/1933MelillaMelilla
 
ZubillagaEustaquio Zubillaga Iraola26/10/1933Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
 
Arsenio IglesiasArsenio Iglesias Pardo24/12/1930ArteixoA Coruña
 
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio02/11/1934San Juan de AznalfaracheSevilla
 
TejadaJusto Tejada Martínez06/01/1933BarcelonaBarcelona
 
ArtetxeJosé Luis Artetxe Muguire28/06/1930GetxoVizcaya
 
UribeIgnacio Uribe Echevarría27/12/1933BilbaoVizcaya
 
AgustínAgustín Sánchez Quesada30/08/1931Santa Cruz de TenerifeSanta Cruz de Tenerife
 
RicardoRicardo Alós Bailach11/10/1931MoncadaValencia
 
MateosEnrique Mateos Mancebo15/07/1934MadridMadrid
 
MarsalRamón Marsal Ribó12/12/1934MadridMadrid
 
LizManuel Díaz Gil29/03/1929SevillaSevilla
 
ArcasJulián Arcas Sánchez07/01/1926Vélez-BlancoAlmería
 
DomingoJesús Domingo Gavín08/11/1930ZaragozaZaragoza
 
ArietaEneko Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra21/08/1933DurangoVizcaya
 
RafaRafael Delgado González24/10/1932GranadaGranada
 
GentoFrancisco Gento López21/10/1933GuarnizoCantabria
 
VillaverdeRamón Alberto Villaverde Vázquez16/03/1930Montevideo
 
NavarroGilberto Navarro Peiró27/11/1935AlcoiAlicante
 
BiempicaRafael Biempica Álvarez02/05/1937GijónAsturias
 
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo18/06/1923EstellaNavarra
 
MerodioArmando Merodio Pesquera23/08/1935BarcelonaBarcelona
 
CruellasAntonio Cruellas Vilá03/06/1929TerrassaBarcelona
 
SabinoSabino Andonegui Belaustegui16/12/1931MutrikuGuipúzcoa
 
IborraVicente Iborra Richart16/02/1932XàtivaValencia
 
MauroMauro Rodríguez Cuesta15/01/1932VigoPontevedra
 
MiguelMiguel González Pérez27/04/1927Santa Cruz de La PalmaSanta Cruz de Tenerife
 
LorenLorenzo Pérez García23/10/1933RondaMálaga
 
AntonietAntonio Ivorra Ivorra29/08/1933AlicanteAlicante
 
BadenesManuel Badenes Calduch30/11/1928Castelló de la PlanaCastellón
 
Carlos TorresCarlos Torres Barallobre17/01/1934A CoruñaA Coruña
 
Eulogio MartínezEulogio Martínez Ramiro11/03/1935Asunción
Partits
TipusDataLocal Visitant
Lligueta (partit 1)30/05/1954Francia0 - 2España
Lligueta (partit 2)13/03/1955España7 - 1Grecia
Lligueta (partit 3)10/11/1955España3 - 1Francia
Lligueta (partit 4)27/11/1955España5 - 1Egipto
Amistós31/05/1956España2 - 5Alemania Federal
Lligueta (partit 5)08/12/1956Italia0 - 1España
Lligueta (partit 6)08/03/1957Egipto0 - 1España
Lligueta (partit 7)13/03/1957Grecia2 - 0España
Lligueta (partit 8)06/11/1957Turquía0 - 0España
Amistós24/11/1957Luxemburgo1 - 4España
Amistós13/04/1958Portugal0 - 0España
Lligueta (partit 9)16/10/1958España3 - 1Italia
Lligueta (partit 10)05/07/1959España2 - 0Turquía
Última actualització: 17/10/2017
Notificar error