Jornada 1 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
24/08/2019 |
|
|
|
Los Domnicos |
Frey Domínguez Carlos |
24/08/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés |
Rivera García Francisco |
24/08/2019 |
|
|
|
San Casto |
Gómez Esteban Daniel |
24/08/2019 |
|
|
|
La Eragudina |
Fernández Vera Eduardo |
25/08/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Calleja Castrillo Eduardo |
25/08/2019 |
|
|
|
Adolfo Suárez |
Lorenzo Torres Jorge |
25/08/2019 |
|
|
|
Ence |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
25/08/2019 |
|
|
|
El Hospital |
Del Bosque García Antonio |
25/08/2019 |
|
|
|
Ruta de la Plata |
Mazo Maruri Gorka |
25/08/2019 |
|
|
|
La Llanera |
Cañibaño Arias Carlos |
Jornada 2 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
31/08/2019 |
|
|
|
El Montecillo |
Rivera García David |
01/09/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
García de la Loma David |
01/09/2019 |
|
|
|
La Devesa |
Piñuel Piña Daniel |
01/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Pistas del Helmantico |
Fernández González Álvaro |
01/09/2019 |
|
|
|
La Arboleda |
Calleja Castrillo Eduardo |
01/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Las Salinas |
Muriel Isidro Javier |
01/09/2019 |
|
|
|
La Albuera |
Ruiz Aguado Jorge |
01/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Mariano Haro |
Gámez Illera Rubén |
01/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro |
Valdés Varela Sergio |
01/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares |
Lain Pérez Víctor |
Jornada 3 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
07/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Adolfo Suárez |
Pablo Gómez Iván |
07/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Los Domnicos |
Sánchez Ingidua Alberto |
07/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
07/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Ence |
Mazo Maruri Gorka |
07/09/2019 |
|
|
|
El Hospital |
Lorenzo Torres Jorge |
07/09/2019 |
|
|
|
San Casto |
Ruiz Aguado Jorge |
07/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Ruta de la Plata |
Frey Domínguez Carlos |
08/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Nuevo La Balestrera |
Rivera García Francisco |
08/09/2019 |
|
|
|
La Llanera |
Juan Bustos Héctor |
08/09/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Sanz Monge Álvaro |
Jornada 4 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
11/09/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Calleja Castrillo Eduardo |
11/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro |
Cuesta Revilla Álvaro |
11/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Mariano Haro |
Del Bosque García Antonio |
11/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Las Salinas |
Valle Vicente-Franquesa Alejandro |
11/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares |
Ruiz Aguado Jorge |
11/09/2019 |
|
|
|
La Eragudina |
Muriel Isidro Javier |
11/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Pistas del Helmantico |
Lorenzo Torres Jorge |
11/09/2019 |
|
|
|
La Arboleda |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
11/09/2019 |
|
|
|
El Montecillo |
Piñuel Piña Daniel |
11/09/2019 |
|
|
|
La Albuera |
Lain Pérez Víctor |
Jornada 5 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
14/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Los Domnicos |
Valdés Varela Sergio |
14/09/2019 |
|
|
|
La Devesa |
Pablo Gómez Iván |
15/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Nuevo La Balestrera |
Gámez Illera Rubén |
15/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés |
Mazo Maruri Gorka |
15/09/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
15/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Ence |
Rivera García David |
15/09/2019 |
|
|
|
El Hospital |
Cañibaño Arias Carlos |
15/09/2019 |
|
|
|
La Llanera |
Ruiz Aguado Jorge |
15/09/2019 |
|
|
|
San Casto |
Juan Bustos Héctor |
15/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Ruta de la Plata |
Sánchez Ingidua Alberto |
Jornada 6 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
21/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro |
Pablo Gómez Iván |
22/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Las Salinas |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
22/09/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Ruiz Aguado Jorge |
22/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Adolfo Suárez |
Valle Vicente-Franquesa Alejandro |
22/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Mariano Haro |
Cañibaño Arias Carlos |
22/09/2019 |
|
|
|
La Eragudina |
Rivera García Francisco |
22/09/2019 |
|
|
|
La Albuera |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
22/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares |
Cuesta Revilla Álvaro |
22/09/2019 |
|
|
|
La Arboleda |
Calleja Castrillo Eduardo |
22/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Helmantico |
Fernández Vera Eduardo |
Jornada 7 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
28/09/2019 |
|
|
|
El Hospital |
Gómez Esteban Daniel |
28/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Ence |
Lain Pérez Víctor |
28/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Los Domnicos |
Piñuel Piña Daniel |
28/09/2019 |
|
|
|
San Casto |
Del Bosque García Antonio |
29/09/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Gámez Illera Rubén |
29/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Nuevo La Balestrera |
Mazo Maruri Gorka |
29/09/2019 |
|
|
|
La Devesa |
García de la Loma David |
29/09/2019 |
|
|
|
La Llanera |
Frey Domínguez Carlos |
29/09/2019 |
|
|
|
Ruta de la Plata |
Rivera García David |
29/09/2019 |
|
|
|
El Montecillo |
Sanz Monge Álvaro |
Jornada 8 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
05/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro |
Juan Bustos Héctor |
05/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Pistas del Helmantico |
Gómez Esteban Daniel |
05/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Adolfo Suárez |
García de la Loma David |
05/10/2019 |
|
|
|
La Arboleda |
Mazo Maruri Gorka |
05/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
05/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares |
Sánchez Ingidua Alberto |
05/10/2019 |
|
|
|
La Eragudina |
Fernández González Álvaro |
05/10/2019 |
|
|
|
La Albuera |
Muriel Isidro Javier |
06/10/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Sanz Monge Álvaro |
06/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Mariano Haro |
Valdés Varela Sergio |
Jornada 9 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
09/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Los Domnicos |
Cañibaño Arias Carlos |
09/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Ence |
Juan Bustos Héctor |
09/10/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Valle Vicente-Franquesa Alejandro |
09/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Las Salinas |
Lain Pérez Víctor |
09/10/2019 |
|
|
|
La Llanera |
Pablo Gómez Iván |
09/10/2019 |
|
|
|
San Casto |
Piñuel Piña Daniel |
09/10/2019 |
|
|
|
La Devesa |
Lorenzo Torres Jorge |
09/10/2019 |
|
|
|
El Hospital |
Sanz Monge Álvaro |
09/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Nuevo La Balestrera |
Valdés Varela Sergio |
09/10/2019 |
|
|
|
El Montecillo |
Muriel Isidro Javier |
Jornada 10 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
12/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés |
Calleja Castrillo Eduardo |
12/10/2019 |
|
|
|
La Eragudina |
Álvarez Rodríguez Omar |
13/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro |
Lorenzo Torres Jorge |
13/10/2019 |
|
|
|
La Arboleda |
García de la Loma David |
13/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
13/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Mariano Haro |
Frey Domínguez Carlos |
13/10/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Rivera García David |
13/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Adolfo Suárez |
Gámez Illera Rubén |
13/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Ruta de la Plata |
Del Bosque García Antonio |
13/10/2019 |
|
|
|
La Albuera |
Rivera García Francisco |
Jornada 11 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
19/10/2019 |
|
|
|
San Casto |
Valdés Varela Sergio |
19/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Los Domnicos |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
19/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Pistas del Helmantico |
Valle Vicente-Franquesa Alejandro |
19/10/2019 |
|
|
|
El Hospital |
Cuesta Revilla Álvaro |
19/10/2019 |
|
|
|
La Llanera |
Gómez Esteban Daniel |
19/10/2019 |
|
|
|
La Devesa |
Domínguez Zapatero César |
19/10/2019 |
|
|
|
El Montecillo |
Gámez Illera Rubén |
20/10/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Lain Pérez Víctor |
20/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Las Salinas |
Sánchez Ingidua Alberto |
20/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Nuevo La Balestrera |
Mazo Maruri Gorka |
Jornada 12 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
26/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés |
Cañibaño Arias Carlos |
26/10/2019 |
|
|
|
La Eragudina |
Fernández Vera Eduardo |
26/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares |
Pablo Gómez Iván |
27/10/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Calleja Castrillo Eduardo |
27/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro |
Muriel Isidro Javier |
27/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Ence |
Rivera García Francisco |
27/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Mariano Haro |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
27/10/2019 |
|
|
|
La Albuera |
Cuesta Revilla Álvaro |
27/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Adolfo Suárez |
Juan Bustos Héctor |
27/10/2019 |
|
|
|
Ruta de la Plata |
Álvarez Rodríguez Omar |
Jornada 13 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
01/11/2019 |
|
|
|
San Casto |
Gómez Esteban Daniel |
02/11/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Sanz Monge Álvaro |
02/11/2019 |
|
|
|
El Hospital |
Lorenzo Torres Jorge |
02/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Helmantico |
Frey Domínguez Carlos |
02/11/2019 |
|
|
|
La Arboleda |
Gámez Illera Rubén |
02/11/2019 |
|
|
|
La Llanera |
Piñuel Piña Daniel |
02/11/2019 |
|
|
|
La Devesa |
Sánchez Ingidua Alberto |
02/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Las Salinas |
Del Bosque García Antonio |
02/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Nuevo La Balestrera |
Calleja Castrillo Eduardo |
02/11/2019 |
|
|
|
El Montecillo |
García de la Loma David |
Jornada 14 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
09/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares |
Fernández Vera Eduardo |
09/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro |
Valdés Varela Sergio |
09/11/2019 |
|
|
|
La Eragudina |
Valle Vicente-Franquesa Alejandro |
09/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Ence |
Mazo Maruri Gorka |
09/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Ruta de la Plata |
Fernández González Álvaro |
09/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Los Domnicos |
Muriel Isidro Javier |
09/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés |
García de la Loma David |
09/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Mariano Haro |
Lain Pérez Víctor |
09/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Adolfo Suárez |
Rivera García Francisco |
10/11/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
Jornada 15 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
16/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Pistas del Helmantico |
Calleja Castrillo Eduardo |
16/11/2019 |
|
|
|
San Casto |
Fernández Vera Eduardo |
16/11/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
17/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Las Salinas |
Álvarez Rodríguez Omar |
17/11/2019 |
|
|
|
La Llanera |
Cuesta Revilla Álvaro |
17/11/2019 |
|
|
|
La Devesa |
Gómez Esteban Daniel |
17/11/2019 |
|
|
|
La Arboleda |
Rivera García Francisco |
17/11/2019 |
|
|
|
La Albuera |
Del Bosque García Antonio |
17/11/2019 |
|
|
|
El Montecillo |
Juan Bustos Héctor |
17/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Nuevo La Balestrera |
Pablo Gómez Iván |
Jornada 16 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
23/11/2019 |
|
|
|
La Eragudina |
Piñuel Piña Daniel |
23/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro |
Frey Domínguez Carlos |
23/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés |
Rivera García David |
23/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Ence |
Sanz Monge Álvaro |
23/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Adolfo Suárez |
Lorenzo Torres Jorge |
23/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Los Domnicos |
Mazo Maruri Gorka |
23/11/2019 |
|
|
|
El Hospital |
García de la Loma David |
23/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Ruta de la Plata |
Sánchez Ingidua Alberto |
24/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Mariano Haro |
Domínguez Zapatero César |
24/11/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Fernández González Álvaro |
Jornada 17 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
30/11/2019 |
|
|
|
San Casto |
Valle Vicente-Franquesa Alejandro |
30/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Pistas del Helmantico |
Gámez Illera Rubén |
01/12/2019 |
|
|
|
La Llanera |
Domínguez Zapatero César |
01/12/2019 |
|
|
|
La Arboleda |
Del Bosque García Antonio |
01/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Las Salinas |
Muriel Isidro Javier |
01/12/2019 |
|
|
|
La Devesa |
Fernández Vera Eduardo |
01/12/2019 |
|
|
|
El Montecillo |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
01/12/2019 |
|
|
|
La Albuera |
Lain Pérez Víctor |
01/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares |
Cuesta Revilla Álvaro |
01/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Nuevo La Balestrera |
Valdés Varela Sergio |
Jornada 18 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
14/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Ruta de la Plata |
Pablo Gómez Iván |
14/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro |
Álvarez Rodríguez Omar |
14/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés |
Ruiz Aguado Jorge |
14/12/2019 |
|
|
|
El Hospital |
Del Bosque García Antonio |
14/12/2019 |
|
|
|
La Eragudina |
Gómez Esteban Daniel |
14/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Mariano Haro |
Calleja Castrillo Eduardo |
15/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Adolfo Suárez |
Sanz Monge Álvaro |
15/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Ence |
Cañibaño Arias Carlos |
15/12/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Rivera García Francisco |
15/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Los Domnicos |
Juan Bustos Héctor |
Jornada 19 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
21/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Las Salinas |
García de la Loma David |
21/12/2019 |
|
|
|
La Devesa |
Ruiz Aguado Jorge |
21/12/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Sánchez Ingidua Alberto |
21/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares |
Valle Vicente-Franquesa Alejandro |
22/12/2019 |
|
|
|
La Albuera |
Lorenzo Torres Jorge |
22/12/2019 |
|
|
|
La Llanera |
Frey Domínguez Carlos |
22/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Pistas del Helmantico |
Piñuel Piña Daniel |
22/12/2019 |
|
|
|
El Montecillo |
Cuesta Revilla Álvaro |
22/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Nuevo La Balestrera |
Fernández González Álvaro |
15/01/2020 |
|
|
|
La Arboleda |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
Jornada 20 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
13/11/2019 |
|
|
|
Ruta de la Plata |
Valdés Varela Sergio |
06/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Ence |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
07/12/2019 |
|
|
|
El Hospital |
Juan Bustos Héctor |
28/12/2019 |
|
|
|
La Eragudina |
Valdés Varela Sergio |
28/12/2019 |
|
|
|
San Casto |
Gámez Illera Rubén |
28/12/2019 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Cañibaño Arias Carlos |
29/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Los Domnicos |
Gómez Esteban Daniel |
29/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés |
Lain Pérez Víctor |
29/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Mariano Haro |
Muriel Isidro Javier |
29/12/2019 |
|
|
|
Adolfo Suárez |
Rivera García David |
Jornada 21 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
04/01/2020 |
|
|
|
La Arboleda |
Calleja Castrillo Eduardo |
04/01/2020 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Sanz Monge Álvaro |
04/01/2020 |
|
|
|
La Devesa |
Pablo Gómez Iván |
04/01/2020 |
|
|
|
La Albuera |
Mazo Maruri Gorka |
04/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Las Salinas |
Sánchez Ingidua Alberto |
04/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares |
Ruiz Aguado Jorge |
04/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Nuevo La Balestrera |
Álvarez Rodríguez Omar |
05/01/2020 |
|
|
|
El Montecillo |
Rivera García David |
05/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Pistas del Helmantico |
Del Bosque García Antonio |
05/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro |
Ruiz Aguado Jorge |
Jornada 22 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
11/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares |
Sánchez Ingidua Alberto |
12/01/2020 |
|
|
|
El Plantío |
Piñuel Piña Daniel |
12/01/2020 |
|
|
|
El Montecillo |
Gámez Illera Rubén |
12/01/2020 |
|
|
|
La Arboleda |
García de la Loma David |
12/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Pistas del Helmantico |
Cuesta Revilla Álvaro |
12/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Las Salinas |
Frey Domínguez Carlos |
12/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro |
Domínguez Zapatero César |
12/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Nuevo La Balestrera |
Lorenzo Torres Jorge |
12/01/2020 |
|
|
|
La Devesa |
Fernández González Álvaro |
05/02/2020 |
|
|
|
La Albuera |
Sánchez Ingidua Alberto |
Jornada 23 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
19/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Ruta de la Plata |
Rivera García David |
19/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés |
Pablo Gómez Iván |
19/01/2020 |
|
|
|
San Casto |
Cañibaño Arias Carlos |
19/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Ence |
Ruiz Aguado Jorge |
19/01/2020 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Fernández Vera Eduardo |
19/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Los Domnicos |
Valdés Varela Sergio |
19/01/2020 |
|
|
|
El Hospital |
Lain Pérez Víctor |
19/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Adolfo Suárez |
Gómez Esteban Daniel |
19/01/2020 |
|
|
|
La Eragudina |
Juan Bustos Héctor |
19/01/2020 |
|
|
|
La Llanera |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
Jornada 24 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
25/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Pistas del Helmantico |
Rivera García David |
25/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro |
Lorenzo Torres Jorge |
26/01/2020 |
|
|
|
La Albuera |
Valle Vicente-Franquesa Alejandro |
26/01/2020 |
|
|
|
La Arboleda |
Cuesta Revilla Álvaro |
26/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Mariano Haro |
Álvarez Rodríguez Omar |
26/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Las Salinas |
Valdés Varela Sergio |
26/01/2020 |
|
|
|
La Devesa |
Piñuel Piña Daniel |
26/01/2020 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
26/01/2020 |
|
|
|
El Montecillo |
García de la Loma David |
26/01/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares |
Mazo Maruri Gorka |
Jornada 25 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
01/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Ence |
Gámez Illera Rubén |
01/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés |
Cañibaño Arias Carlos |
01/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Los Domnicos |
Calvo Antolín Diego |
01/02/2020 |
|
|
|
San Casto |
Lorenzo Torres Jorge |
02/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Nuevo La Balestrera |
Fernández Vera Eduardo |
02/02/2020 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Ruiz Aguado Jorge |
02/02/2020 |
|
|
|
El Hospital |
Pablo Gómez Iván |
02/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Ruta de la Plata |
Frey Domínguez Carlos |
02/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Adolfo Suárez |
Rivera García Francisco |
02/02/2020 |
|
|
|
La Llanera |
Calleja Castrillo Eduardo |
Jornada 26 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
08/02/2020 |
|
|
|
La Eragudina |
Cuesta Revilla Álvaro |
08/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Pistas del Helmantico |
Valdés Varela Sergio |
09/02/2020 |
|
|
|
El Plantío |
García de la Loma David |
09/02/2020 |
|
|
|
El Montecillo |
Sánchez Ingidua Alberto |
09/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro |
Calvo Antolín Julián |
09/02/2020 |
|
|
|
La Albuera |
Juan Bustos Héctor |
09/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares |
Piñuel Piña Daniel |
09/02/2020 |
|
|
|
La Arboleda |
Mazo Maruri Gorka |
09/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Mariano Haro |
Fernández González Álvaro |
09/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Las Salinas |
Lain Pérez Víctor |
Jornada 27 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
15/02/2020 |
|
|
|
El Hospital |
Cañibaño Arias Carlos |
15/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Ence |
Sanz Monge Álvaro |
15/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés |
Gámez Illera Rubén |
15/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Los Domnicos |
Fernández Vera Eduardo |
15/02/2020 |
|
|
|
La Devesa |
Valle Vicente-Franquesa Alejandro |
16/02/2020 |
|
|
|
San Casto |
Frey Domínguez Carlos |
16/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Ruta de la Plata |
Álvarez Rodríguez Omar |
16/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Nuevo La Balestrera |
Gómez Esteban Daniel |
16/02/2020 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Calleja Castrillo Eduardo |
16/02/2020 |
|
|
|
La Llanera |
Rivera García David |
Jornada 28 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
22/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro |
Juan Bustos Héctor |
22/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Pistas del Helmantico |
Ruiz Aguado Jorge |
22/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares |
García de la Loma David |
23/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Adolfo Suárez |
Lorenzo Torres Jorge |
23/02/2020 |
|
|
|
El Plantío |
Mazo Maruri Gorka |
23/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Las Salinas |
Fernández González Álvaro |
23/02/2020 |
|
|
|
La Eragudina |
Sánchez Ingidua Alberto |
23/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Mariano Haro |
Manso Rojas Ángel |
23/02/2020 |
|
|
|
La Arboleda |
Rivera García Francisco |
23/02/2020 |
|
|
|
La Albuera |
Lain Pérez Víctor |
Jornada 29 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
29/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Los Domnicos |
Piñuel Piña Daniel |
29/02/2020 |
|
|
|
El Hospital |
Calleja Castrillo Eduardo |
29/02/2020 |
|
|
|
Ence |
Cañibaño Arias Carlos |
01/03/2020 |
|
|
|
Ruta de la Plata |
Valdés Varela Sergio |
01/03/2020 |
|
|
|
Nuevo La Balestrera |
Rivera García David |
01/03/2020 |
|
|
|
La Llanera |
Álvarez Rodríguez Omar |
01/03/2020 |
|
|
|
La Devesa |
Fernández Vera Eduardo |
01/03/2020 |
|
|
|
San Casto |
Juan Bustos Héctor |
01/03/2020 |
|
|
|
El Montecillo |
Calvo Antolín Diego |
01/03/2020 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Sanz Monge Álvaro |
Jornada 30 |
Data | Local | | Visitant | Estadi | Àrbitre |
---|
07/03/2020 |
|
|
|
La Eragudina |
Ruiz Aguado Jorge |
08/03/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés |
Valle Vicente-Franquesa Alejandro |
08/03/2020 |
|
|
|
Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro |
Calleja Castrillo Eduardo |
08/03/2020 |
|
|
|
Pistas del Helmantico |
Álvarez Rodríguez Omar |
08/03/2020 |
|
|
|
Mariano Haro |
Lain Pérez Víctor |
08/03/2020 |
|
|
|
La Arboleda |
Manso Rojas Ángel |
08/03/2020 |
|
|
|
Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares |
Domínguez Zapatero César |
08/03/2020 |
|
|
|
Adolfo Suárez |
Pablo Gómez Iván |
08/03/2020 |
|
|
|
San Amaro |
Muriel Isidro Javier |
08/03/2020 |
|
|
|
La Albuera |
Del Bosque García Antonio |